...

Elenco dei neo insigniti Maestri del Lavoro.

by user

on
Category: Documents
4

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Elenco dei neo insigniti Maestri del Lavoro.
titolo
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
cognome
Anedda
Avanzini
Azzolini
Bacciocchi
Bagnariol
Baravelli
Baravelli
Bassi
Bertelli
Betti
Bianchini
Borsari
Brio
Brunazzi
Campana
Capitani
Casari
Cavicchi
Cesare
Chiappa
Chiolle
Cornia
Dalmonte
Del Prato
Dugoni
Fabbri
Fabbri
Farinella
Ferri
Franceschelli
Gaiani
Gandolfi
Gazzola
Ghetti
Girotti
Giunzioni
Grandi
Greci
Guidi
Librenti
Locarni
Lovati
Malagoli
Maletti
Manicardi
Marchesini
nome
Giuseppe
Danilo
Donatella
Gilberto
Giancarlo
Gilberto
Graziano
Amelio
Sonia
Stefano
Daniele
Wolmer
Saverio
Achille
Manuela
Alessandro
Anna Maria
Mirko
Antonino
Maria Teresa
Antonio
Andrea
Leo
Giovanni
Stefano
Luciano
Roberto
Ermillo
Fiorella
Virna
Mario
Carla
Maria Vittoria
Pierangelo
Lorenzo
Ariano
Maria Luisa
Antonio
Giancarlo
Silvano
Andrea
Roberto
Marco
Mauro
Giorgio
Maria
comune_
S. Giovanni Persiceto
Parma
Bologna
Forlì
Ravenna
Meldola
Meldola
Ferrara
Castello Argile
Bologna
Spilamberto
Carpi
Agazzano
Gualtieri
Bologna
Maranello
Monte S. Pietro
Argelato
Piacenza
Bettola
Ferrara
Bologna
Bologna
Collecchio
Rubiera
Gambettola
Gambettola
Reggio Emilia
Casalecchio Reno
Castelfranco E.
Ravenna
Bologna
Piacenza
Forlì
Bologna
Montefiorino
Imola
Lugagnano V.A.
Forlì
Granarolo Emilia
S. Lazzaro S.
Marzabotto
Correggio
Bologna
Modena
Castello Argile
COXA SpA
Cassa Risparmio Parma e Piacenza
A.C.I.E.S. Srl
Electrolux Italia SpA
Cassa Risparmio Ravenna
Ranieri Naldo & F.
Ranieri Naldo & F.
TPV Compound Srl
INCOS COSMECEUTICA IND.LE
TPER Via Saliceto n.3 40128 Bologna
Banca Popolare Emilia Romagna
CNA Servizi Soc. Coop.
Gruppo FBH SpA
COMER INDUSTRIES SpA
ALFA WASSERMANN
Ferrari SpA
DATALOGIC ADC Srl
G. COSWELL SpA
ALLEANZA ASSICURAZIONI SpA
CNA Ass. Prov.le Piacenza
I.P.T. Srl
TELECOM ITALIA SpA
IBM ITALIA Srl
Barilla G.& R. F.lli SpA
Saima Avandero SpA
Antica Bottega
Antica Bottega
Brevini Power Trasmissioni SpA
G. COSWELL SpA
Manitou Italia SpA
I.I.P.L.E.
Federmanager
Gruppo Editoriale La Libertà SpA
Partisani Srl
DATALOGIC AUTOMATION Srl
ENEL DISTRIBUZIONE SpA
ASSIMPRESE Soc.Coop.
Tedaldi Giovanni Zona Artigianale 2°
Electrolux Italia SpA
Ristorante DIANA srl
DATALOGIC AUTOMATION Srl
TRENITALIA SpA
Azeta Zeo Asioli Diffusion Srl
R.F.I.
Maserati SpA
G. COSWELL SpA
MODENA
PARMA
BOLOGNA
FORLI'
RAVENNA
MELDOLA
MELDOLA
ARGENTA
Funo di Argelato
BOLOGNA
MODENA
MODENA
Castel S.Giovanni
REGGIOLO
BOLOGNA
Maranello
Lippo Calderara Reno
Funo di Argelato
MILANO
PIACENZA
FERRARA
BOLOGNA
MILANO
PARMA
MODENA
GAMBETTOLA
GAMBETTOLA
REGGIO EMILIA
Funo di Argelato
Castelfranco E.
BOLOGNA
BOLOGNA
PIACENZA
FORLI'
Monte S.Pietro
BOLOGNA
IMOLA
Lugagnano V.A.
FORLI'
BOLOGNA
Monte S.Pietro
BOLOGNA
Correggio
BOLOGNA
MODENA
Funo di Argelato
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Maestro del Lavoro
Margaritelli
Mariuzzo
Martelli
Mattioli
Melandri
Melchiorri
Molinari
Mondaini
Morselli
Murru
Nanni
Nicoli
Orioli
Ottonelli
Palavanchi
Palli
Pascale
Pasini
Passerini
Patroni
Pochintesta
Rava
Ricchi
Risoli
Romagnoli
Romanzi
Scorcioni
Soresini
Testi
Todescato
Tommasini
Turco
Vassura
Vecchia
Vicinelli
Anna
Claudio
Stefano
Villiam
Giancarlo
Massimo
Massimo
Stefano
Andrea
Grazia
Franco
Gino
Alberto
Armando
Paola
Francesco
Raffaela
Mauro
Renato
Enrico
Ernestino
Cesare
Stefano
Rita
Vittorino
Mariagabriella
Franca
Roberto
Agnese
Pietro
Bruno
Maddalena
Stefano
Marco
Luigi
Parma
Medolla
Bologna
Argelato
Fusignano
Castel S. Pietro T.
S. Agata Bolognese
Santarcangelo Romagna
Ravenna
Bagnolo in Piano
Forlì
Parma
Villanova Arda
Lugagnano V.A.
Renazzo Cento
Faenza
Castello Argile
Castel S. Pietro T.
Piacenza
Fidenza
Piacenza
Faenza
Bologna
Piacenza
Imola
Forlì
Maranello
Parma
Cesena
Bologna
Rimini
Medolla
Pianoro
Fontevivo
S. Agata Bolognese
Barilla G.& R. F.lli SpA
WAM GROUP SpA
ENEL DISTRIBUZIONE SpA
INCOS COSMECEUTICA IND.LE
Confesercenti
INCOS COSMECEUTICA IND.LE
Automobili Lamborghini SpA
Maggioli SpA Via Carpino 8
Rosetti Marino SpA
Azeta Zeo Asioli Diffusion Srl
SMURFIT KAPPA ITALIA SpA
ENEL DISTRIBUZIONE SpA
RDB SpA Via Edilizia 1
Tedaldi Giovanni
S.P.E. Elettronica Ind.le
ENEL DISTRIBUZIONE SpA
INCOS COSMECEUTICA IND.LE
I.M.A. SpA
Carlo Erba Farmitalia
PARMALAT SpA
MOTRIDAL SpA
Ragazzini Srl
Poste Italiane SpA
Studio MELI Srl
Nuova Torneria Zanotti
TELECOM ITALIA SPA
Villani S.pA.
Barilla G.& R. F.lli SpA
Campomaggi & Caterina Lucchi SpA
DATALOGIC ADC Srl
SCM Group SpA
WAM ITALIA SpA
DATALOGIC IP TECH Srl
CHIESI FARMACEUTICI SpA
Automobili Lamborghini SpA
PARMA
Cavezzo
BOLOGNA
Funo di Argelato
RAVENNA
Funo di Argelato
S. Agata Bolognese
Santarcangelo Romagna
RAVENNA
Correggio
FORLI'
BOLOGNA
Pontenure
Lugagnano V.A.
Crevalcore
BOLOGNA
Funo di Argelato
Ozzano Emilia
Rodano
PARMA
PIACENZA
Faenza
BOLOGNA
PIACENZA
BOLOGNA
FORLI'
Castelnuovo Rangone
PARMA
Cesena
Lippo Calderara Reno
Rimini
Cavezzo
Lippo Calderara Reno
PARMA
S. Agata Bolognese
Fly UP