...

31 SGAMBATA GEROLESE

by user

on
Category: Documents
11

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

31 SGAMBATA GEROLESE
31^
SGAMBATA GEROLESE
1 luglio 2012
CLASSIFICA
ATLETA
ANNO
GRUPPO
TEMPO
N° ARRIVO
PETTORALE
1
94
ZUGNONI GRAZIANO
74
ADM PONTE
22.58
2
75
VOLPI GIANLUCA
86
G.S. VALGEROLA
23.00
3
28
ACQUISTAPACE WALTER
72
G.S. VALGEROLA
23.49
4
87
SCIANI REMO
80
G.P. TALAMONA
23.55
5
16
PIGANZOLI STEFANO
74
CSI MORBEGNO
24.28
6
27
RUFFONI SERGIO
69
G.S. VALGEROLA
24.51
7
69
TIRINZONI ENRICO
61
G.P. TALAMONA
24.54
8
11
FUMELLI ROBERTO
74
CSI MORBEGNO
24.58
MEME' NICOLA
75
G.P. SANTI
25.25
9
68
10
114
11
15
SPINI GIUSEPPE
PIOMBARDI MICHELE
91
67
TARTANO
G.S. VALGEROLA
25.32
12
62
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE
71
CSI MORBEGNO
25.38
13
103
BARRI CORRADO
85
G.P. TALAMONA
26.22
14
166
15
RUFFONI GIAMPAOLO
GUSMEROLI PIERLUIGI
79
72
PRO LOCO GEROLA
G.P. TALAMONA
26.24
104
16
77
ZUGNONI DAVIDE
96
G.S. VALGEROLA
26.47
17
80
POLTI FABIO
77
18
89
GUSMEROLI ROBERTO
82
G.P. TALAMONA
27.18
19
102
NAVA MASSIMO
68
CSI MORBEGNO
27.22
20
92
DELL'OCA MICHELE
62
RUNNERS COLICO
27.48
21
123
49
64
99
CSI MORBEGNO
G.S. VALGEROLA
27.52
22
FABANI IVAN
DEI CAS FRANCESCO
23
50
DEI CAS ENRICO
70
G.S. VALGEROLA
27.59
24
90
LEONI CARLO
59
CSI MORBEGNO
28.04
25
118
12
MANNI FABRIZIO
ACQUISTAPACE DIEGO
60
98
ALPINI GEROLA
CSI MORBEGNO
28.05
26
27
60
TARCHINI SIMONE
99
CSI MORBEGNO
29.22
28
162
RUFFONI GRAZIANO
58
ALPINI GEROLA
29.49
29
164
CORNAGGIA ENRICO
FUMELLI MORENO
85
80
CSI MORBEGNO
30.04
96
70
CSI MORBEGNO
30.22
25.34
26.38
27.11
27.58
28.25
30
10
31
171
30.07
32
61
MAINETTI SIMONE
TARCHINI ENRICO
33
129
FASCENDINI PAOLA
81
G.P. SANTI
31.19
34
128
FASCENDINI SALVATORE
48
G.P. SANTI
31.36
35
121
MAXENTI PAOLO
63
ALPINI GEROLA
31.46
36
158
64
97
69
G.S. VALGEROLA
G.P. TALAMONA
31.55
37
RUFFONI MATTEO
VALENA MAURIZIO
38
3
FIORELLI FRANCO
51
G.P. SANTI
32.07
39
120
ACQUISTAPACE PAOLO
63
ALPINI GEROLA
32.09
40
160
RUFFONI ASHLEY
94
FURBY
32.14
41
176
9
PIGANZOLI MAURIZIO
SANDIONIGI DARIO
54
64
G.S. VALGEROLA
G.S. VALGEROLA
32.19
42
30.18
32.00
32.32
43
14
VECCHI STEFANO
66
44
126
45
93
ROSA GIUSEPPE
PELLEGATTA FRANCO
76
54
46
79
ORMA VALERIO
82
47
124
91
71
73
ALPINI GEROLA
48
CURTONI CLAUDIO
BERTOLINI ANNALISA
49
7
BIANCHI GIANLUCA
71
G.S. VALGEROLA
33.49
50
163
SEIDITA GIOVANNI
65
CSI MORBEGNO
33.54
51
154
MAXENTI NICOLO'
2001
G.S. VALGEROLA
34.05
52
130
1
76
69
G.P. SANTI
G.P. TALAMONA
34.14
53
BARONA ALBERTO
REDAELLI GABRIELE
54
85
BOIANI MATTIA
97
G.S. VALGEROLA
34.34
55
96
BARONA LOREDANA
73
G.P. SANTI
34.37
56
17
ZUGNONI LIVIO
51
ALPINI GEROLA
35.15
57
168
24
93
71
ALTA VALTELLINA
ARDENNO SPORTIVA
35.31
58
GIANOLI MARTA
MAROLI ALDO
35.35
59
95
ZUGNONI GIOVANNI
G.P. SANTI
35.39
60
78
ZUGNONI ENEA
65
G.S. VALGEROLA
36.07
61
97
CURTONI ANNA
98
G.S. VALGEROLA
36.18
62
73
TRAMACERE FABIO
71
G.S. VALGEROLA
36.53
63
63
MENGHI LIVIO
51
64
107
FAGGI GIULIO
44
CSI MORBEGNO
37.05
65
152
CASSINA TECLA
2001
G.S. VALGEROLA
37.26
66
151
37.38
25
55
73
G.S. VALGEROLA
67
TAEGGI ANNAMARIA
PAOLELLA MICHELE
68
76
ZUGNONI SARA
2000
G.S. VALGEROLA
37.47
69
125
CURTONI ANDREA
99
ALPINI GEROLA
38.13
70
177
13
IOLI FERNANDA
ACQUISTAPACE ENOS
58
56
G.S. VALGEROLA
CSI MORBEGNO
38.31
71
72
8
FRIGERI PIETRO
40
G.P. TALAMONA
38.40
73
86
BOIANI NICOLA
2002
G.S. VALGEROLA
39.23
74
84
BOIANI ALESSANDRO
73
G.S. VALGEROLA
39.26
75
58
ACQUISTAPACE NICOLETTA
89
76
23
SONGINI ASSUNTA
71
ARDENNO SPORTIVA
40.44
77
122
DE MEO LUIGI
64
CSI MORBEGNO
40.52
78
175
MAXENTI MAURIZIO
59
GRUPPO TELETHON
40.55
79
153
CASSINA ATTILIO
52
G.S. VALGEROLA
40.58
80
117
ZUGNONI DANIELA
BELLINI SILVIA
55
75
ALPINI GEROLA
41.01
GIANOLI CHIARA
VANINETTI ENRICO
84
58
81
26
82
167
83
72
84
173
85
59
MADERNINI MASSIMO
GUSMEROLI MIRKO
86
83
87
71
88
2001
32.38
32.52
CSI MORBEGNO
33.16
33.20
33.27
33.30
34.32
36.55
37.41
38.38
40.08
41.14
41.18
G.S. VALGEROLA
42.33
68
87
GRUPPO TELETHON
42.33
PASSERINI SILVANA
76
G.S. VALGEROLA
42.46
VANINETTI GIANCARLO
48
G.S. VALGEROLA
42,52
18
BARONA PATRIZIA
71
G.P. SANTI
43.16
89
22
ANDREOLI LUCA
2005
G.P. SANTI
44.17
90
21
ANDREOLI GIANCARLO
68
G.P. SANTI
44.19
42.40
91
70
FASCENDINI ROSALBA
53
G.S. VALGEROLA
45.08
92
157
RUFFONI SILVIA
93
G.S. VALGEROLA
45.50
93
178
GUSMEROLI ENEA
2000
94
156
95
5
RUFFONI ROCCO
DE MEO GABRIELE
58
2004
G.S. VALGEROLA
ARDENNO SPORTIVA
46.07
96
6
DE MEO MARCO
69
ARDENNO SPORTIVA
46.09
97
88
SCIANI MARILISA
80
G.P. TALAMONA
46.18
98
116
49
2003
ALPINI GEROLA
G.S. VALGEROLA
46.30
47.14
G.S. VALGEROLA
47.18
45.53
45.57
99
82
ZUGNONI LUCIANA
VALENA LAURA
100
81
SUTTI CRISTINA
78
101
2
DE LORENZI FAUSTO
47
102
4
DE MEO LORENZO
2000
ARDENNO SPORTIVA
48.36
103
140
RIVA FRANCESCA
2001
GRUPPO TELETHON
50.45
CASTELLANI GABRIELE
2003
G.S. VALGEROLA
50.55
47.57
104
179
105
180
CASTELLANI ANGELO
66
G.S. VALGEROLA
50.58
106
159
MAXENTI EMANUELA
65
G.S. VALGEROLA
52.16
107
165
RUFFONI FULVIA
95
CSI MORBEGNO
52.18
108
141
105
72
73
GRUPPO TELETHON
G.P. TALAMONA
55.09
109
TRAVERSI MONTANI CLARISS
GUSMEROLI SONIA
110
20
BARONA LETIZIA
47
G.P. SANTI
56.39
111
42
FUMASONI SOFIA
2004
GRUPPO TELETHON
57.25
112
52
PAPOLI ALICE
2004
GRUPPO TELETHON
57.28
113
149
ACQUISTAPACE MONICA
2003
ALPINI GEROLA
57.30
114
150
115
43
CURTONI IVANA
DE STEFANO JASON
62
2007
ALPINI GEROLA
GRUPPO TELETHON
57.50
116
41
FLEMATTI MORENA
72
GRUPPO TELETHON
57.53
117
155
46
73
98
G.S. VALGEROLA
GRUPPO TELETHON
58.52
118
ROSA MARIKA
PERLINI ANDREA
59.20
119
36
MAFFEZZINI FRANCO
64
GRUPPO TELETHON
59.20
120
29
BONA ROBERTO
67
GRUPPO TELETHON
59.20
121
110
122
109
PETRELLI GIAMBATTISTA
GUSMEROLI CELESTINO
66
64
GRUPPO TELETHON
GRUPPO TELETHON
59.20
59.20
123
44
PERLINI MARCO
64
GRUPPO TELETHON
59.20
124
31
BONA THOMAS
2004
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.01.26
125
106
GUSMEROLI MANUELA
2003
G.P. TALAMONA
1.02.59
126
66
VALENA MARTINA
2003
G.P. TALAMONA
1.03.00
127
37
ACQUISTAPACE ROSARIA
66
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.04.40
128
145
GUSMEROLI ALICE
2006
PRO LOCO GEROLA
1.05.34
129
146
RUFFONI RITA
53
PRO LOCO GEROLA
1.05.36
130
137
98
ACQUISTAPACE ELENA
GOBBI LUCA
2004
2007
PRO LOCO GEROLA
CSI MORBEGNO
1.06.46
131
132
147
CURTONI LIDIA
48
PRO LOCO GEROLA
1.06.57
133
148
101
59
73
PRO LOCO GEROLA
CSI MORBEGNO
1.06.58
134
VANINETTI MARCO
GOBBI ROBERTO
135
138
FELICI GABRIELLA
73
PRO LOCO GEROLA
1.07.00
55.20
57.38
1.06.53
1.06.59
136
136
ACQUISTAPACE CHIARA
2007
PRO LOCO GEROLA
1.08.59
137
135
138
119
ACQUISTAPACE MAURIZIO
70
PRO LOCO GEROLA
1.09.01
MANNI FRANCESCO
97
FURBY
1.09.07
139
127
SOLIGO ROBERTA
80
140
161
RUFFONI KIRSTEN
87
141
181
142
47
ACQUISTAPACE LETIZIA
PERLINI LEONARDO
143
39
144
1.09.08
FURBY
1.09.09
87
2003
FURBY
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.09.17
1.09.43
LIETTI FRANCESCO
96
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.09.43
38
LIETTI PAOLO
61
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.09.43
145
57
CIOCCHINI ROMANO
60
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.09.43
146
56
LIBERA WILLIAM
61
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.09.43
147
55
BRAGA GIOVANNI
68
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.11.12
148
54
MARIOLI CLAUDIO
66
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.11.18
149
40
FUMASONI WALTER
72
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.11.31
150
143
BERTOLINI NICOLA
2001
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.11.49
151
133
30
2000
2006
GRUPPO TELETHON
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.13.38
152
MAZZONI ALEX
BONA ALESSANDRO
153
32
FASANOTTI STEFANIA
69
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.13.41
154
144
155
67
BERTOLINI ANGELICA
VALENA MELISSA
2005
2005
GRUPPO TELETHON
G.P. TALAMONA
1.15.41
1.15.43
156
65
TARABINI GRAZIELLA
73
G.P. TALAMONA
1.16.47
157
131
RICCIARDINI MERY
72
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.16.49
158
142
ROVEDATTI ANNALISA
77
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.16.52
159
115
GUSMEROLI GIULIA
92
TARTANO
1.18.27
160
174
BONGIO LAURA
68
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.18.52
161
172
GUSMEROLI ANTONELLA
68
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.22.12
162
134
MAZZONI SARA
2005
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.22.23
163
132
MAZZONI PIERGIACOMO
71
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.22.57
164
112
BARDAGLIO VALENTINA
2004
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.22.58
165
169
GOVONI LEONARDO
81
166
111
167
108
BONETTI SAMUELE
BONETTI CRISTIAN
2008
74
GRUPPO TELETHON
GRUPPO TELETHON
168
170
169
74
MUSCETTI CARMEN
LIBERA SANTO
61
60
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.26.51
170
139
48
95
97
GRUPPO TELETHON
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.35.23
171
RIVA RICCARDO
PERLINI LUCA
1.35.25
172
51
PAPOLI MAURIZIO
73
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.36.06
173
45
VOLA BEATRICE
68
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.36.08
174
113
33
CERRI CRISTINA
GALLONI MARCO
75
55
GRUPPO TELETHON
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.36.11
175
176
35
GALLONI CHIARA
98
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.38.00
177
53
PERLINI ANGELA
69
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.39.00
178
34
PERLINI MARINA
58
GRUPPO TELETHON
1.39.02
1.13.40
1.23.57
1.24.29
1.24.41
1.26.43
1.37.59
Fly UP