...

gara 01 - Pony Games A1 ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI

by user

on
Category: Documents
16

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

gara 01 - Pony Games A1 ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
gara 01 - Pony Games A1
ALBALEND
MASERA MAYLA (A S D EQUILAND)
TONELLO Rebecca
FISE40137/A
A
EQUILAND ASD
YVONNE
2005
18443A
FAVARON Marta
FISE42742/A
A
C.I.DELL'ALBA
BRINA
2000
17299BXX
BORDOGNA Andrea Teresa
FISE86362/B
A
CI SANT'ANNA ASD
LARA
2006
30654BXX
TARESCO Filippo
FISE11557/S
A
EQUESTRIAN DREAM ASD
DIDÌ
0
-
PACIFICO Vittoria
FISE12056/S
A
EQUESTRIAN DREAM ASD
CLAER
0
-
PATALANI Emma
FISE42562/F
A
A.I.DUNIA RANCH
ANNE V.D. BOKSENLAER
2007
18145A
MARVASO Giulia
FISE51202/F
A
A.I.DUNIA RANCH
RITA
2003
14439A
AVENOSO Nina
FISE55051/F
A
A.I.DUNIA RANCH
POCKIE
1999
08304F
MILIA Luna
FISE43756/F
A
AGRIFOGLIO
LEON
D'ALOISIO Maria Vittoria
FISE52255/F
A
CAVALIERI APUANI ASD
CASTLEFARM TINY
MENNA Sofia
FISE81555/B
V
C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD
POLPETTA
2005
27445BXX
RANA Martina
FISE89389/B
V
C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD
CIEN
2010
30561BXX
BASSI Riccardo
FISE37332/E
A
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
TRILLY
1998
09041E
MORSIANI Giorgia
FISE37944/E
A
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
SAM V.D. PEPERSWIJK
2004
03190N
DEGORTES Andrea
FISE15070/N
A
A.E.FAUSTO NOCE
I FLASH
DE MASSIS BARBARA (ASD EQUESTRIAN DREAM)
LE GALLINELLE
SIMONA LAZZERINI (IPPICA DUNIA RANCH )
LE INDIAVOLATE
FEDERICO PACINI (FEDE MOUNTED GAMES - AGRIFOGLIO)
LE MITICHE POLPETTE
000000
2004
16268A
PALMA MARIA CRISTINA (CENTRO IPPICO LA CAMILLA)
RONDINELLA 1
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
0
CARLOTTA RIDOLFI (CIRCOLO IPPICO LA RONDINELLA)
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 1/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
gara 03 - Pony Games A3
FLOWER POWER
FAVERO BIANCA (EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD)
MAFFEI Camilla
FISE38056/F
A
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
SPOTS AND DOTS
2001
29612BXX
SALERNI Ginevra
FISE48725/F
B
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
SANGRIA
2003
13378F
ROSI Chiara
FISE85518/KF A
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
UNICUM
2005
02328R
CARPENA Carolina
FISE42493/F
A
CAVALIERI APUANI ASD
ODETTE
2005
09934F
BOCCI Bianca Maria
FISE16281/P
A
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
DAAN
2006
20055G
DEL PRETE Giacomo
FISE13719/P
A
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
GUIDO
2003
16351P
MANCINI Martina
FISE15421/P
A
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
BURROCACAO
2003
07834E
TOTARO Guglielmo
FISE33138/E
A
2000
08002E
FISE36052/E
A
TENUTA IL FONDO S.R.L.
S.S.D.
TENUTA IL FONDO S.R.L.
S.S.D.
PIOGGIA
VENIERI Valentino
FIAMMETTA
2002
12291E
GANZ Maria
FISE38001/D
A
C.I.CASTELLANO
HAPPY
0
MENIN Gaia
FISE44220/D
A
C.I.CASTELLANO
LANDO
2006
07608D
BERTO Martina
FISE43792/D
A
C.I.CASTELLANO
TEPEY
2004
06972D
SARAI Noemi
FISE34639/D
A
C.I.CASTELLANO
DESY
2004
08138D
MOWLAZADEM Sara
FISE46077/D
A
C.I.CASTELLANO
GASTO'
2001
06047D
MINET Giulia
FISE30648/D
A
MAFALDA
2006
08658D
BRESCACIN Martina
FISE42497/D
A
WOLDHOEVE'S NOORTJE
1999
08908D
DE RE Chiara
FISE90699/K
A
HONKY TONKY
2008
09154D
FENIO Caterina
FISE75912/KD A
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
LE GRIGIE ASD
LILLI
1995
11657A
BURATTIN Emma
FISE39370/D
A
LE GRIGIE ASD
MORDICCHIO
2007
08526D
ELIA Nina
FISE41303/F
A
C.I.SENESE
PILE
1997
14184F
ELIA Olimpia
FISE49435/F
A
C.I.SENESE
KALIMBA
2001
14913G
BONSANTI Niccolo
FISE41514/F
A
C.I.SENESE
STELLA
2000
07890F
GINANNESCHI Olimpia
FISE38504/F
V
C.I.SENESE
BONNY
1999
14070A
GIACOBBI Virginia
FISE35020/F
V
C.I.SENESE
DIANA
1999
12662F
FONDOSAURI
SIMONE BARTOLUCCI (CENTRO IPPICO VAL DELL ISAURO)
ICEBERG
ROBERTO BELTRAME (C.I. CASTELLANO)
LE SCAPESTRATE
X
CARLOTTA AGNOLETTO (ARTICOLO V HORSE ACADEMY)
ONCE UPON A TIME...!
SIMONA MONCIATTI (CLUB IPPICO SENESE)
PICCOLE PESTI ALL BLACK
ANDREA PIAZZA (C.I. DELL'ALBA)
MELONI Bianca
FISE34521/A
A
C.I.DELL'ALBA
CHARANDA V.KEIZERSHOF
2009
16352A
MARRAS Marta Greta
FISE33993/A
A
C.I.DELL'ALBA
ALOUETTE
1997
07968A
CORTESE Lucilla
FISE32850/A
A
C.I.DELL'ALBA
MELANIE
1999
11011A
DONNET Emma
FISE45063/A
A
A ME MI... PONY CLUB ASD
VERDINA
2003
16120A
FABBRI Martina
FISE90218/B
A
I PONY DI ALE ASD
SPOTTY MULDOON
2000
16201A
BASSI Tommaso
FISE33039/E
A
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
RED
2000
09040E
GREMENTIERI Kasia
FISE37166/E
A
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
TRILLY
1998
09041E
MORSIANI Mattia
FISE37945/E
A
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
JERRY
2008
12202E
BALDINI Alessandro
FISE38758/E
A
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
SAM V.D. PEPERSWIJK
2004
03190N
RONDINELLA 2
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
CARLOTTA RIDOLFI (CIRCOLO IPPICO LA RONDINELLA)
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 2/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
SOS PONY
ELENA ZORZI (ASD SCUDERIA AZ)
CRESTANI Ginevra
FISE20752/D
A
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
HARMONY
2011
09941D
MARAZZI Lucrezia
FISE24390/D
A
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
SHAGGY
2009
09097D
DONAZZAN Mariasole
FISE37198/D
A
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
GIPSY
2000
09547D
STRINO Rudy Anna
FISE35963/D
A
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
NOCCIOLA
1999
04417D
CAMILLA
2002
09136D
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 3/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
gara 04 - Pony Games B1
DOUBLE V
ROBERTO BELTRAME (C.I. CASTELLANO)
LIONELLO Vittoria
FISE46080/D
A
C.I.CASTELLANO
BRIGITTA
1999
06330D
BORTOLOTTO Vittoria
FISE98581/KD A
C.I.CASTELLANO
GASTO'
2001
06047D
LANDO
2006
07608D
EQUILAND B1
MASERA MAYLA (A S D EQUILAND)
PITTUELLI Emma
FISE35177/A
A
EQUILAND ASD
SAXO
2009
16966A
FERRERO Chiara
FISE42881/A
A
EQUILAND ASD
DE NIRO
2010
18164A
OLTOLINI Francesca
FISE29810/A
A
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
FERRANDO BATTISTA' Giulia
FISE32012/A
A
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
FRANCESCONI Pietro
FISE93721/B
A
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
MOSSINI Federico
FISE98615/B
A
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
FRANCESCONI Giacomo
FISE93238/B
A
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
MAJLUND
LE SVAMPITE
SABRINA TRINELLI (J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD)
O-B ONE
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
2002
15762A
ARTU'
1999
26853BXX
JOICE
2001
14603A
PANCHO
ALICE SOTTILI (LA VISCONTELLA)
0
X
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 4/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
gara 05 - Pony Games B2
EQUILAND B2
MASERA MAYLA (A S D EQUILAND)
MASERA Vittoria
FISE29992/A
A
EQUILAND ASD
ANNABEL
2009
16263A
MASERA Ambra
FISE31508/A
A
EQUILAND ASD
PIOGGETTA
1993
07143A
MAROCCO Virginia
FISE34094/A
A
EQUILAND ASD
'T LEECHIEM'S EVELYN
2006
18294A
BOCH Ludovica
FISE34336/A
A
EQUILAND ASD
TWISTY
2004
18309A
CARTA Giulia
FISE28086/A
A
CASCINA LE PERLE NERE
ASD
JORDAN
2008
18116A
LORD IN FUGA
SIMONA MONCIATTI (CLUB IPPICO SENESE)
GIACOBBI Camilla
FISE29456/F
V
C.I.SENESE
KATSUMOTO
2001
25296M
GIANNETTI Camilla
FISE47014/F
V
C.I.SENESE
BEEKZICHT'S AMBER
1999
12846F
FANTONI Sara
FISE42467/F
V
C.I.SENESE
FARCHYNYS LILI
2001
14267F
ELIA Lorenzo
FISE27509/F
A
C.I.SENESE
JOEP
2000
12793F
TORRITI Allegra
FISE43819/F
A
C.I.SENESE
GIROUETTE
1990
06348A
ALBERTINI Costanza
FISE43761/A
A
I PONY DI ALE ASD
BAILEY
2005
16055A
GUGLIELMI Gaia
FISE42548/A
A
I PONY DI ALE ASD
KOMETE
1998
25881BXX
TOSI GIORCELLI Matilde
FISE64746/B
A
I PONY DI ALE ASD
ULYSSE
2001
26491BXX
MANIA Giulia
FISE45282/A
A
A ME MI... PONY CLUB ASD
YUMA
SPOTTY FROGS
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
ALESSANDRA VALLI (I PONY DI ALE)
0
-
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 5/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
gara 06 - Pony Games B3
BE FREE
ALICE SOTTILI (LA VISCONTELLA)
LANOCITA Elisa
FISE50074/B
V
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
FLINTSTONE
2009
30727BXX
LORENZETTI Matilde
FISE92894/B
V
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
GINEVRA
2006
14053A
FRANCESCONI Matilde
FISE98612/B
V
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
ARTAX
0
PRO01
POLVERE Serena
FISE28652/F
V
CAVALIERI APUANI ASD
MELA
2009
14106F
CARPENA Micol
FISE24440/F
B
CAVALIERI APUANI ASD
SULTAN
2002
13504F
FILIPPELLI Eloise
FISE44446/F
B
CAVALIERI APUANI ASD
FULMINE
2007
03253N
RAIMONDI Sara
FISE29768/A
A
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
CASTLEFARM BENJY
1998
12861A
BILA Viktoriia
FISE39367/A
A
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
CHER BELLE
2005
18050A
DI GIUSEPPE Virginia
FISE42940/A
A
EQUILAND ASD
NAPOLEON
1998
16943G
STERPONE Marta
FISE34684/A
A
EQUILAND ASD
SPIRITELLA
1993
07144A
ZURMA Sara
FISE40298/A
A
P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO ASD
IRIS
2001
08704A
GILLIO Carlotta
FISE40297/A
A
P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO ASD
RHYDDLAD BIRTHDAY SURPRISE
1995
16829A
MARELLI Marta
FISE83436/B
V
C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD
CUPIDO
2004
22899BXX
MONTI Alessia
FISE79842/B
A
C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD
TOLINA
2000
30732BXX
BERGAMIN Lucia
FISE35974/D
A
C.I.CASTELLANO
BAMBY
1999
04371D
BONATO Sofia
FISE39647/D
A
C.I.CASTELLANO
LANDO
2006
07608D
GASTO'
2001
06047D
BLACK LADIES
BERTOLONI CRISTINA (ASD CAVALIERI APUANI)
CIP E CIOP
SABRINA TRINELLI (J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD)
EQUILAND B3
MASERA MAYLA (A S D EQUILAND)
FREE RIDER'S
GIORGIA BERTASSELLO (P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO)
INSIDE-OUT
PALMA MARIA CRISTINA (CENTRO IPPICO LA CAMILLA)
MOONLIGHT
ROBERTO BELTRAME (C.I. CASTELLANO)
MUGNANO B3
ALBERTA GAMBIGLIANI ZOCCOLI (C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD)
BARBIERI Sara
FISE37572/E
A
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
GINO
2004
09840E
CHECCHETTO Lisa
FISE54413/KE A
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
LUCKY SURPRISE
2010
13714E
CARPANETO Isotta
FISE23123/E
A
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
ANNABEL
1993
14763P
CRESTANI Gaia
FISE20751/D
A
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
SHAGGY
2009
09097D
BORDIGNON Silvia
FISE34477/D
A
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
STEVE
1993
04512E
VIANO Elena
FISE41956/A
A
TERRONE Rebecca
FISE42795/A
A
CAVAZZA Chiara
FISE39141/A
A
CASCINA LE PERLE NERE
ASD
CASCINA LE PERLE NERE
ASD
CASCINA LE PERLE NERE
ASD
RADIUS Alessandra
FISE52040/B
V
CI SANT'ANNA ASD
BOZZOLA Daniele
FISE66536/B
A
CI SANT'ANNA ASD
OUT OF MIND
ELENA ZORZI (ASD SCUDERIA AZ)
PERLE NERE 3
DONATELLA BALBO (CASCINA LE PERLE NERE ASD)
SANT'ANNA
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
SARSFIELD LAD
2009
18192A
TIKU'
2001
13133A
AUBURN JIM BOB
2002
17631A
HYLKE
2009
30156BXX
SPIRIT
2006
24541BXX
SILVIA CATALANO (CI SANT'ANNA ASD)
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 6/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
THE MOLES
VICHI LUIGI (C. I. VALCESANO)
CECCHETTI Emma
FISE8406/P
A
C.I.VALCESANO
AUBURN GINGER
2003
17035A
PIERFEDERICI Federico
FISE11262/P
A
C.I.VALCESANO
URAGANO
2008
16577P
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 7/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
gara 07 - Pony Games C3
FRITTO MISTO
FEDERICO PACINI (FEDE MOUNTED GAMES - AGRIFOGLIO)
CICALI Francesca
FISE34596/F
A
AGRIFOGLIO
ANNIBEL
0
123456
DAL CIN Matteo
FISE43302/D
B
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
PEJO
0
123456
PASCHERO Benedetta
FISE12064/A
C
C.I.DELL'ALBA
WINTER
2003
16677A
BONGIOVANNI Jacopo
FISE7351/E
B
C.I.DELL'ALBA
GINGER
2012
14302E
YOUNG PONIES
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
ANDREA PIAZZA (C.I. DELL'ALBA)
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 8/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
gara 08 - Elite Under 12
BLACK BABOL
ANDREA PIAZZA (C.I. DELL'ALBA)
BRICCO Riccardo
FISE33536/A
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
ARIAN SLIC
2005
13471A
FAVARON Matteo
FISE28697/A
B
C.I.DELL'ALBA
GRINGO
1993
04878E
ZMACZYNSKA Julia
FISE31120/A
V
CI SANT'ANNA ASD
ILONA
2002
26647BXX
DE LUCA Lucrezia
FISE30297/D
A
2008
09715D
FISE37160/D
B
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
ZIETTO
VENDRAMINI Alice
AUBURN SALLY
2003
17552A
2005
16696A
BLUE DEVILS
MARTA PALERMO (ASD PETER PAN)
COLOMBO Erika
FISE67043/B
B
PETER PAN ASD
BANANA
IACUZZI Matilda
FISE56331/B
B
PETER PAN ASD
PARISEE TED
0
-
CATTANEO Sofia
FISE86041/B
B
PETER PAN ASD
HAZEL II
0
-
PICCOTTI Emma Onelia
FISE86243/B
B
PETER PAN ASD
DULEEK LAD
0
-
GIUDICI Rebecca
FISE92140/B
B
PETER PAN ASD
MERTON HALL BOY
DE LUTIIS Giovanna
FISE7893/S
B
EQUESTRIAN DREAM ASD
ROSIE
1999
04571S
PACIFICO Giulia
FISE11269/S
B
EQUESTRIAN DREAM ASD
LLAGEINWEN CHANEL
2003
12168A
VERNA Rita
FISE6516/U
B
EQUESTRIAN DREAM ASD
BLOKLAND'S HOEVE'S AMORE
RICCI Eleonora
FISE50987/G
B
1997
14893G
FISE37647/G
B
IL CASTELLO 2 ASD
EQUESTRE
IL CASTELLO 2 ASD
EQUESTRE
NALA
PIETROLUCCI Michele
VIVES
2010
PRO09939
CARRA Valentina Thuan
FISE36414/A
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
ODDIES REBEL ROSE
1999
17856A
PEILA Matilde
FISE6299/Y
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
BOBBY
2002
15225A
LEONE Matilde
FISE36557/A
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
DYNAMO BAMBI
2010
18468A
RAVIGLIONE Jacopo Omar
FISE36562/A
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
MANU'
2011
17972A
CANOVA Gaia
FISE28180/A
A
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
BEN
1997
14529A
CASTLE DREAM
2009
29702BXX
DE MASSIS BARBARA (ASD EQUESTRIAN DREAM)
FULMINI E SAETTE
0
-
SABRINA TRINELLI (J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD)
MUGNANO UNDER 12
ALBERTA GAMBIGLIANI ZOCCOLI (C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD)
PEDANI Federico
FISE32501/E
B
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
APPLE PIE
2003
15127A
ROSSI Alice
FISE35659/E
B
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
FFYNNONBACH VICTOR
2004
13116A
FUMAGALLI Ludovica
FISE35656/E
B
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
SISSY
2000
04406E
FERRI Giorgia
FISE34442/E
B
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
PETER
2001
06495E
ARIEL
2004
13008E
1998
04661D
RED FIRE
ROBERTO BELTRAME (C.I. CASTELLANO)
GERON Angela
FISE39344/D
V
C.I.CASTELLANO
KARAMEL
BIASETTO Luisa
FISE36254/D
V
C.I.CASTELLANO
DAVO V.'T AVEST
0
000000
COLUSSO Chiara
FISE42835/D
A
C.I.CASTELLANO
ISABEAU
1996
05322D
RUSSO Andrea
FISE14229/P
B
LA PIRELLA S.S. D. A R.L.
ELENA
2002
15152P
FARINELLI Laura
FISE13638/P
B
LA PIRELLA S.S. D. A R.L.
LARIENA
0
00000
STAR HORSE
FAVERO BIANCA (EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD)
BOSCAGLI Costanza
FISE85516/KF V
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
PELOTTE
2007
17109A
REGINA Sara
FISE85526/KF A
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
UKKIE
2006
12914F
POLI Annalisa
FISE48192/F
V
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
DON EWITA
0
PRO02
BALDI Elia
FISE38621/F
B
CAVALIERI APUANI ASD
SPIRIT
1995
04514E
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 9/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
KASPARETH Alexia
FISE10761/X
V
CE VAL GARDENA ASD
STARDUST
SPOTS AND DOTS
2001
29612BXX
SIMONA LAZZERINI (IPPICA DUNIA RANCH )
PERUGINO Niccolo'
FISE37049/F
V
A.I.DUNIA RANCH
LITTLE BEN XVI
2005
08657F
VOLTOLINA Tessa
FISE49174/F
V
A.I.DUNIA RANCH
ELECTRA
2001
09255A
OSMANI Giada
FISE48293/F
V
A.I.DUNIA RANCH
GINA
2007
12652F
AGOSTINI Valerio
FISE35774/G
V
EQUICONFOR SSPD A R.L.
FRAGOLINA
2002
19150G
BIRBA
1998
16798BXX
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 10/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
gara 09 - Elite Under 14
53
SIMONE BARTOLUCCI (CENTRO IPPICO VAL DELL ISAURO)
DZIEMBALA Maria Alice
FISE11385/P
V
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
EOLO
0
15975P
DOLCINI Teresa
FISE11839/P
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
NICOLINI Alyssa
FISE12390/P
V
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
CUCCIOLO
1993
03691D
DOLLY
2001
15811P
TANGA Diletta Maria
FISE15948/P
V
ERCOLANI Ginevra
FISE9841/X
V
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
MR DREAM BOY
2005
17046A
CE VAL GARDENA ASD
HIPPO V
2001
01144V
CHILI PEPPERS
FAVERO BIANCA (EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD)
BOSCAGLI Bernardo
FISE85517/KF V
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
ZEPHYR
2008
13542F
MILANI Ginevra
FISE37579/F
V
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
LLANFRECHFA CARWYN
2006
13543F
GRAZZINI Costanza
FISE33831/F
B
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
PWLEE CREAM BOY 60857
2002
23330BXX
GHERTSOS Nicolo'
FISE35263/F
B
NOBLESSE DE L'AVENUE
0
PRO03
REGINA Margherita
FISE85528/KF V
EQUIT. DI CAMP. IN SAN
ROSSORE ASD
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
2007
13811F
BOLOGNA Giulia
FISE23688/A
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
DARK DREAM
2006
14458A
IGLINA Carlotta
FISE26995/A
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
HADA
2004
17749A
REGIS Giorgia
FISE29564/A
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
MOJTO
2001
09524A
MILANO Lucia
FISE25179/A
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
MARA
2007
16348A
AGOSTINI Emilia
FISE25886/G
V
EQUICONFOR SSPD A R.L.
GENEVRE DEMON
2006
23231G
FRASSINELLI Giovanni
FISE35785/D
B
JAVA
2000
02711C
FACCIA Riccardo
FISE18634/D
B
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
IL CAVALLO E' VITA
SARDANE
2006
09745D
DE CAMPOS Giulio
FISE23092/D
B
LOLA
2004
09680D
GIOVANNINI Giorgio Maria
FISE12155/R
V
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
C.I.VALVASONE
NERINA
2004
02719R
MORO Sofia
FISE22909/D
B
LE GRIGIE ASD
JOYAU DE LIVRE
1997
04774D
DELL'ALBA U14
CARLTON LUAS
ANDREA PIAZZA (C.I. DELL'ALBA)
FAST AND FURIOUS
CARLOTTA AGNOLETTO (ARTICOLO V HORSE ACADEMY)
HURRICANE
LETIZIA SICILIATI (C.I. CAMPALTO)
MENGALI Livia
FISE44385/F
B
CAMPALTO PONY ASD
PERLHOF LUNA
2005
18929G
CARIELLO Margherita Maria
FISE40745/F
B
CAMPALTO PONY ASD
MISTY
1999
11663A
PAROLI Asia
FISE21727/F
B
CAMPALTO PONY ASD
GINA
1998
19055G
BELLEI Emily
FISE23719/F
B
CAMPALTO PONY ASD
LADY
2005
16953A
BELLEI Samuel
FISE39350/F
B
CAMPALTO PONY ASD
ALEXANDRA VAN WARNSBORN
2007
14216F
BASILICO Niccolo'
FISE85845/B
V
I PONY DI ALE ASD
CHERIE
2000
06525D
FABBRI Gaia
FISE64115/B
V
I PONY DI ALE ASD
PERIWINKLE QUEEN BEE
2007
17034A
UBERTINI Carlotta
FISE25072/A
V
I PONY DI ALE ASD
GASTON GREY
2005
17554A
ZEDDA Sofia Matilde
FISE34835/A
V
I PONY DI ALE ASD
PWLLE NANSY
2005
14771A
WENSLEY CATRIONA
2008
27227BXX
I PONY DI ALE TEAM
ALESSANDRA VALLI (I PONY DI ALE)
JUMPING FROGS
MARINA CANZIANI PICCININI (CIRCOLO IPPICO VALVASONE)
PIAI Caterina
FISE14360/D
B
REGNI Caterina
FISE14165/R
D'ALESSANDRO Francesco
CLAUDI Aurora
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
DAEL 42
2005
30253BXX
V
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
C.I.VALVASONE
AZAR
2010
03110R
FISE16338/R
V
C.I.VALVASONE
VIKY
2002
12807A
FISE14159/R
V
C.I.VALVASONE
RAVENNA
0
XXX
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 11/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
GIACOMUCCI Cristina
FISE16538/R
V
C.I.VALVASONE
LA FARNIA 3
UBIK
2008
03111R
SONIA SAVIOZZI (A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA)
BULLERI Benedetta
FISE29756/F
B
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
GIORGIA
0
PROVV
CHIAVACCINI Mariavirginia
FISE32132/F
B
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
TYFRY TRISTAN
2004
11864F
CORSINI Giulia
FISE33230/F
B
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
FREULE VAN DE HEUHOEVE
2009
12758F
DE POMPEIS Elena
FISE29754/F
B
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
DO RE MAGIC
0
PROVV
GIORGIO Matteo
FISE29311/F
B
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
SCOUBIDOU VAN'T HAMMELHOF
1998
10094F
PEDANI Lorenzo
FISE25488/E
B
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
CHANELLE
2000
09103E
FICO Giulia
FISE456BF/K
E
B
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
ROBY
1997
09960A
CATTANEO Francesco
FISE55798/B
B
PETER PAN ASD
BUTLEIGH NICOLE
2006
15486A
DE AGOSTINI Diletta
FISE31773/D
V
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
FLAVIE
1999
08560F
VENTO Caterina
FISE41101/E
B
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
TOP DES SALINES
2007
11900E
FARCHIONE Vanessa
FISE6784/S
B
EQUESTRIAN DREAM ASD
ROSE SUSIE
TATONETTI Benedetta
FISE6517/U
B
EQUESTRIAN DREAM ASD
GRANARD BROWNIE
TATONETTI Donato
FISE8674/S
B
EQUESTRIAN DREAM ASD
BOHERBUE MISSY
2005
04955S
CAVALLARO Sara
FISE39027/G
B
FLYER
2006
20795G
GENTILE Lorenzo
FISE43228/G
B
IL CASTELLO 2 ASD
EQUESTRE
IL CASTELLO 2 ASD
EQUESTRE
BLACK DUST
2010
24402G
MUGNANO UNDER 14
ALBERTA GAMBIGLIANI ZOCCOLI (C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD)
NO PROBLEM
DE MASSIS BARBARA (ASD EQUESTRIAN DREAM)
SCUDERIA EQUIGAMES
0
-
0
-
SABRINA TRINELLI (J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD)
FALCO Sara Vittoria
FISE24331/A
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
TALGOED ALWENA
2001
12171A
CANOVA Gaia
FISE28180/A
A
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
WOLFSDALE DIVINE SKIPPY
2002
18467A
PALAZZOLO Lucia
FISE26726/A
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
ARDFINNAN BOY
2003
17681A
BADIA Martina
FISE24520/A
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
GRETA
2001
10472A
BISCARO Alessia
FISE29138/A
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
CASTLEFARM STAR
2002
15125A
MILANI Angela
FISE18428/D
V
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
BIONDA
2003
22711BXX
BELLON Aurora
FISE30694/D
V
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
FRED
2005
07535D
GRASSELLI Sofia
FISE27517/D
A
C.E.IL BOSCO
ROSY
2006
08680D
CASALI Margherita
FISE28655/E
V
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
ADMIRAAL
2003
13393A
VILLA Giulia
FISE36856/B
V
CI SANT'ANNA ASD
ENJOY RASHID
2000
26671BXX
WHY FIVE
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
ELENA ZORZI (ASD SCUDERIA AZ)
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 12/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
gara 10 - Elite Under 17
ANDEGNA O STEGNA
CARLOTTA RIDOLFI (CIRCOLO IPPICO LA RONDINELLA)
MUSCARI Gemma
FISE50369/KE V
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
ARROGANTE
1998
01643N
SALVI Luca
FISE15851/E
V
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
STELLA
2007
12411E
CASALI Matilde
FISE28653/E
V
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
KARTOON D'APOGE
1998
04521D
ZANATA Alessia
FISE21640/E
V
C.I.LA RONDINELLA ASD
OTHELLO DU RUISSEAU
2002
09713E
VITTORIOSI Erica
FISE17765/E
V
P.C.FIORELLO DEL
PRADAZZO ASD
ANITA PEP
2009
12553E
BLU VOLTAGE MIX
CRISTINA FONTANELLA (SSD LA PIRELLA ARL)
RUSSO Luca
FISE9549/P
V
LA PIRELLA S.S. D. A R.L.
BRUSTY
2010
16463P
BETTI Elisa
FISE8404/P
B
LA PIRELLA S.S. D. A R.L.
ROANA 1716/09
2005
16525P
PAPA Maria
FISE9359/P
B
LA PIRELLA S.S. D. A R.L.
SALVO
2007
04294N
NATALUCCI Maud
FISE7306/P
B
C.I.VALCESANO
BIMBA
2004
10200E
GIORGIO Valeria
FISE12084/P
B
C.I.VALCESANO
GINGER
2001
15261P
MONTUORI Anna
FISE9732/X
V
C.I.CASTELLANO
CALYPSO
2000
00892V
ANDREATTI Anna
FISE9694/X
V
C.I.CASTELLANO
RAMBO
2000
01136V
SPATA Margherita
FISE23183/D
V
C.I.CASTELLANO
XAM 26
2006
12469E
LEGNANI Sara
FISE47564/B
V
CI SANT'ANNA ASD
CHALLENGE
2004
29133BXX
CAVENAGHI Alessio
FISE80326/B
V
CI SANT'ANNA ASD
BELEZA
BELLEI Manila
FISE17330/E
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
CORRADINI Eleonora
FISE23031/E
V
SCIARRINO Lorenzo
FISE28440/A
B
RIZZO Sara
FISE35010/A
B
DOMENICALI Alessio
FISE479DF/K B
D
CASTELLANO MISTA
ROBERTO BELTRAME (C.I. CASTELLANO)
0
000000
HOLLYVALE ELISE
2001
16342A
C.I.DELL'ALBA
RUBY PRINCESSE
0
IN FISE
C.I.DELL'ALBA
STELLA
0
IN FISE
C.I.DELL'ALBA
OSLO
1997
06402A
CE VILLA BASSI ASD
SUPER MAN
0
09459D
DELL'ALBA JUNIOR
ANDREA PIAZZA (C.I. DELL'ALBA)
DINO-ISAURE
SIMONE BARTOLUCCI (CENTRO IPPICO VAL DELL ISAURO)
BARBIERI Ambra
FISE5251/P
V
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
UNICA CARWIYN DEL TAVOLLO
2010
16452P
FLORIANI Emanuela
FISE12767/P
A
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
MR. BLACK
2002
16039P
MARTINELLI Eleonora
FISE588D2/K
P
A
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
AUBURN DEL BOY
2008
16549P
PENNACCHINI Sofia
FISE8507/P
A
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
RULE FOUR
2007
17274A
RICCIO Chiara
FISE21029/E
V
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
AUBURN BILLY
2003
16900A
EQUICONFOR UNDER 17
ANDREA REGGIANI VIANI (CIRCOLO IPPICO EQUICONFOR)
POLINORI Ludovica
FISE43411/G
V
EQUICONFOR SSPD A R.L.
CHIARA
2000
23343G
BARBERI Sor
FISE37160/G
V
EQUICONFOR SSPD A R.L.
SISSI II
2006
23509G
CARDILLI Elisa
FISE51376/G
V
EQUICONFOR SSPD A R.L.
NOESKA
2007
22117G
BALDAZZI Leonardo
FISE45656/KG V
EQUICONFOR SSPD A R.L.
FOOT WORKS ONE WHIZ
2008
22480G
BADII Roberto
FISE36687/G
V
EQUICONFOR SSPD A R.L.
RONDINELLA
QUARTESAN Allegra Benedetta
FISE12509/R
V
C.I.VALVASONE
PETRUS
2004
02822R
GIOVANNINI Sofia
FISE12154/R
V
C.I.VALVASONE
ALLEGRA
2006
02948R
FAVERIO Bea
FISE10654/R
V
C.I.VALVASONE
BELLE DE CORCELETTES
2011
03181R
FLYNG FROGS
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
0
X0
MARINA CANZIANI PICCININI (CIRCOLO IPPICO VALVASONE)
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 13/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
BORLENGHI Claudia
FISE16356/R
V
C.I.VALVASONE
IRELAND PRIDE
0
XXX
D'ALESSANDRO Vittoria Matilde
Maria
FISE13158/R
V
C.I.VALVASONE
ALICE
0
XXX
I PONY DI ALE JUNIOR
ALESSANDRA VALLI (I PONY DI ALE)
BASILICO Giorgia
FISE67844/B
V
I PONY DI ALE ASD
HOLLY PRINCESS ALL
2002
18159A
BRUSATI Letizia
FISE29931/A
V
I PONY DI ALE ASD
GREY WARRIOR
2008
18142A
GRECO Virginia
FISE62648/KF V
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
ORLANDES H
2010
14245E
RACCHI Alice
FISE27665/A
I PONY DI ALE ASD
RONDO
2007
18346A
V
PEGGY'S BAY
LA FARNIA 2
0
-
SONIA SAVIOZZI (A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA)
CHIAVACCINI Mariaginevra
FISE32131/F
B
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
MEFROU
2007
13858F
ADDELFIO Giorgia
FISE33413/F
B
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
REDDY
1999
12706A
BELLINI Daiana
FISE37211/F
B
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
DIOR
2000
12957F
BERNARDONI Ginevra
FISE25063/F
B
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
SOCKS
0
PROVV
VENTO Sara
FISE24433/F
V
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
SPEEDY
1994
07677F
LA SQUADRA
CARLOTTA AGNOLETTO (ARTICOLO V HORSE ACADEMY)
DAL CIN Giorgia
FISE84143/KD B
MASET Carlotta
FISE23086/D
B
BISSON Federica
FISE30507/D
B
DELLA LIBERA Elisa
FISE37269/D
B
FACCIA Beatrice
FISE15558/D
B
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
ARTICOLO V HORSE
ACADEMY SSDRL
IL CAVALLO E' VITA
LADY
2000
11371E
MARCO
2006
08580D
NANÀ
2008
09150D
FBI
2006
09719D
M.R. TARIS STORM
2009
09994D
MAGGIOLO Elena
FISE23091/D
V
C.I.CASTELLANO
GUGLIELMIN Sara
FISE25841/D
V
C.I.CASTELLANO
ZUUDWIEK'S VERA
2008
09214D
COR
2003
01064V
DORIGO Andry
FISE38538/D
V
ZANLORENZI Elisa
FISE23660/D
V
C.I.CASTELLANO
ALBICOCCA
1997
19961BXX
C.I.CASTELLANO
LUNA
2010
09569D
GOBBATO Benedetta
FISE28056/D
V
C.I.CASTELLANO
DEMPSY CIRANA
2001
09216D
BARONI Davide
FISE17331/E
V
LO STRADELLO ASD
MINNIE
1995
06119E
FRANCIA Aurora
FISE17901/E
V
LO STRADELLO ASD
STELLA
2009
14118E
LASAGNI Giulia
FISE30038/E
V
LO STRADELLO ASD
JOLIE COEUR
1997
02155I
MAZZOLI Martina
FISE17114/E
V
2005
13077E
FISE20153/E
V
C.I. BALDUCCIA A.S. DIL. A
R.L.
LO STRADELLO ASD
1350/09
PRATI Sara
SPIRIT
2009
14174E
PONY PAZZE
ROBERTO BELTRAME (C.I. CASTELLANO)
PROVIAMOCI ANCORA
ANNA CIGARINI (CIRCOLO IPPICO LO STRADELLO)
RADIOACTIVE
ELENA ZORZI (ASD SCUDERIA AZ)
ZANZOT Asia
FISE27695/D
V
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
JOLY'S DIZZY
2006
13225F
ANDREUCCI Alessia
FISE12301/D
V
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
CARLOS
1999
13902BXX
CALORE Alessandra
FISE23687/D
V
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
IRIS
2002
11865F
GEROLIMETTO Alice
FISE30811/D
V
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
MUGHETTO
2009
09137D
FELICI Benedetta
FISE5837E/KF B
CAVALIERI APUANI ASD
SHIVA
1996
22185BXX
BELLEMO Marta
FISE33113/F
B
SALVINI Maia
FISE22992/F
B
BECUZZI Beatrice
FISE21864/F
B
EQUIT. DI CAMP. IN SAN
ROSSORE ASD
EQUIT. DI CAMP. IN SAN
ROSSORE ASD
EQUIT. DI CAMP. IN SAN
ROSSORE ASD
SAN ROSSORE
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
FABIO TANI (SAN ROSSORE A.S.D.)
0
14525F
PAMPA
2002
11580F
DENNY
2005
11128F
JAMES CHOICE ATHLONE
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 14/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
LUCCHIN Francesca
FISE25765/D
B
C.E.IL BOSCO
NICA
2008
09463D
MINUTELLA Aurora
FISE48716/F
V
EPONA RIDING CLUB ASD
JR'S CHESTNUT
2005
13820F
SCUDERIA JUNIOR
SABRINA TRINELLI (J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD)
CITTERIO Giorgia
FISE30029/A
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
SPECIAL
2001
14946A
GAUNA Camilla
FISE19590/KA V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
TRENDY NIMBUS
1999
15865A
PRAMAGGIORE Teresa
FISE29361/A
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
ELBHEAR ANGELA
2006
16904A
LOPS Benedetta
FISE42498/B
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
PATATE DEUX
2001
15569A
BALDINU Rachele
FISE6232/N
J
C.I.GRAN PILU'
BLACK BALL
2004
16336A
MESSINA Davide
FISE36719/A
V
P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO ASD
CHERRY
2008
18236A
VAILATI Alessandra
FISE39324/B
B
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
ASHLEY MARS
2007
30254BXX
DALLA MURA Alessia
FISE27504/A
A
P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO ASD
PIROUETTE
2002
16332A
FRANCO Carole
FISE21477/A
A
P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO ASD
GISMO
2004
15696A
CALLEGARI Camilla
FISE41940/B
V
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
IVETTE
2004
29905BXX
SKYLINE
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
GIORGIA BERTASSELLO (P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO)
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 15/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
gara 11 - Elite Open
ALTE ASPETTATIVE
ALICE SOTTILI (LA VISCONTELLA)
CODECÀ Margherita
FISE25242/B
B
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
BLOODY MARY
2004
12234A
COSTANZO Sara
FISE67696/B
V
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
APRIL
2008
28692BXX
SOTTILI Carlotta
FISE66804/B
B
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
SANTIAGO
2005
14496A
BASSI Giulia
FISE42673/B
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
PSAIKO
2007
15226A
BETTINI Marta
FISE17707/A
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
ROLLY
1999
08032A
ANNOVAZZI Ludovica
FISE28868/B
B
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
TONTO
2003
14553A
FORMICOLA Silvia
FISE41428/B
V
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
TANGO
2004
28089BXX
REBECCHI Costanza
010469/E
B
HAPPI HANDICAP PET
PERCORSI INNOVATIVI
MELLATION
1995
02193R
RUSSO Nicole
FISE3287/KP
V
LA PIRELLA S.S. D. A R.L.
IF
1996
15279P
BARBERINI Emanuele
FISE8562/R
B
LA PIRELLA S.S. D. A R.L.
GRINGO
2005
16547P
LA MONICA Giada
FISE55565/B
V
PETER PAN ASD
DEASY HOPE
2009
29701BXX
SPANO' Alessio
FISE64604/B
V
PETER PAN ASD
SKYLARK NUTKIN
2009
17534A
PAGANI Aurora
FISE53875/B
V
PETER PAN ASD
SWINFORD GUINNESS
2005
15570A
B TEAM
ANDREA PIAZZA (C.I. DELL'ALBA)
BIG WAVE
ALICE SOTTILI (LA VISCONTELLA)
BLU VOLTAGE OPEN
CRISTINA FONTANELLA (SSD LA PIRELLA ARL)
BLUE BROTHERS
MARTA PALERMO (ASD PETER PAN)
CASTELLO OPEN TEAM
BARBARA VALANT (ASD EQUESTRE IL CASTELLO 2)
VALILA' Marzia
FISE11529/G
B
MARULLO Flavia
FISE19475/G
V
BOSSI Edoardo
007414/G
C
TUSINO Pierluigi
FISE16830/A
B
C.I.DELL'ALBA
SUSIE
2004
14555A
DI GIOVANNI Martina
FISE18222/A
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
BLACK STORM
2000
12735A
IL CASTELLO 2 ASD
EQUESTRE
IL CASTELLO 2 ASD
EQUESTRE
IL CASTELLO 2 ASD
EQUESTRE
GEYSERS
LEFT IN KENYA
2010
23844G
STICK BOY
2008
18115A
MAUI DELL'ALBA
0
XXX
ANDREA PIAZZA (C.I. DELL'ALBA)
GLI ZOCCOLI DURI E CHICCA
ERIKA FARINA (SCUDERIA ROMANA EQUITAZIONE )
VERDI Valerio
008891/G
C
P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO ASD
MARISOL
0
PRO05
CHIARENZA Filippo
011389/B
B
ASD SAN GALLO
BURDAL COOKIE
0
PRO04
GENOVESE Federica
FISE23271/B
V
LA VISCONTELLA ASD
ALBA
0
00000
TOSCA Jacopo
FISE41217/F
V
C.I.SENESE
FINTIJE
AMMANNATI Lisa
FISE18273/F
V
C.I.SENESE
SHAKIRA
1999
12312F
GINANNESCHI Greta
FISE30556/F
V
C.I.SENESE
JASMINE
1997
06276F
VERNERO Marta
FISE14547/A
B
C.I.DELL'ALBA
BISCOTTO
1992
12472A
VERNERO Luca
FISE14546/A
B
C.I.DELL'ALBA
W.P-B.R. 7918G ROCKBURY
FITZWILLIAM
1999
14556A
FISE7800/P
V
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
GULLIVER E LILLIPUT
SIMONA MONCIATTI (CLUB IPPICO SENESE)
I VERNERI
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
XXX
ANDREA PIAZZA (C.I. DELL'ALBA)
ISAURO OPEN
ANZILOTTI Federica
0
SIMONE BARTOLUCCI (CENTRO IPPICO VAL DELL ISAURO)
LOONEY
2001
16366P
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 16/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
DOLCINI Anna
FISE6224/P
V
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
SISSI
2004
16474P
FRANCA Ludovica
FISE9155/P
V
CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD
FURIA DEL TAVOLLO
2003
16551P
LA FARNIA 1
SONIA SAVIOZZI (A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA)
PACINI Federico
006007/F
D
C.I. BELLARIA ASD
COMETA BELLA
LAZZERI Simone
FISE19193/F
J
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
IMKA
FALCHI Noemi
FISE36336/F
B
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
BUGGIANI Leone
FISE32340/F
V
LAZZERI Lorenzo
FISE19194/F
J
TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE
ASD
A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA
SAUVE Costanza
010749/G
B
PONY CLUB L'OLIVUM ASD
SAUVE Maria Ludovica
010750/G
C
PONY CLUB L'OLIVUM ASD
BARBERINI Federika
FISE8286/R
B
LA PIRELLA S.S. D. A R.L.
AZZURRA R
2007
02643R
GUIDARELLI Chiara
017446/G
C
C.I.TOR SAN GIOVANNI AD
DAYLIGHT
2007
23999G
VOLPE Alice
FISE11119/KA B
P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO ASD
MARILOU
0
XXXXX
FARINETTI Andrea
010704/E
B
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
IORIN
2011
14312E
FARINETTI Andrea
010704/E
B
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
SABBIA
2004
11361E
LA FARNIA 4
0
PROVV
2004
13217F
KILDARE BELL
2008
13751F
TINEKE
2011
13996F
0
PROVV
KOALA
1999
09414G
SPEED
1999
09573G
SONIA SAVIOZZI (A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA)
L'OLIVUM
WHITE BAND
SIMONE LUZI (PONY CLUB L'OLIVUM)
MISFITS
CRISTINA FONTANELLA (SSD LA PIRELLA ARL)
MUGNANO OPEN
ALBERTA GAMBIGLIANI ZOCCOLI (C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD)
MUGNANO OPEN JUNG
ALBERTA GAMBIGLIANI ZOCCOLI (C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD)
BORELLI Carlotta
FISE15811/E
V
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
ASTUCE DE CRAU
2010
13610E
MORETTI Denise
FISE28654/E
V
C.I.DEL MUGNANO ASD
BROWN MARE
2002
15437A
LUCCHIN Francesca
FISE25765/D
B
C.E.IL BOSCO
NICA
2008
09463D
GASTINI Soledad
FISE32755/A
V
P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO ASD
STAR LADY
2004
11427A
LECCE Giulia
FISE11874/A
V
P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO ASD
PRETTY
2006
14047A
O LA VA O LA SPACCA
GIORGIA BERTASSELLO (P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO)
SCUDERIA OPEN 1
SABRINA TRINELLI (J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD)
GIANOTTI Martina
FISE14607/A
B
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
SPIDDALS MOLLY MALLONE
2003
15574A
PIZZOTTI Elena
FISE13367/A
C
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
WHITE LITE
2009
18469A
VOLTA Beatrice
FISE31379/B
V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
TEMPLESHELIN TOUGH
2005
17858A
LEONCAVALLO Edoardo
FISE15049/KA V
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
DELPHI PRINCESS
2005
18286A
TARICCO Beatrice
FISE11809/A
B
J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD
TYSON
PRETE Maria Giulia
FISE26048/F
B
EQUIT. DI CAMP. IN SAN
ROSSORE ASD
AUBURN FATER TED
MANCA Carola
FISE37474/B
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
GHEZZI Beatrice
FISE17708/A
V
C.I.DELL'ALBA
SCUDERIA OPEN 2
SABRINA TRINELLI (J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD)
SCUDERIA OPEN 3
SABRINA TRINELLI (J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD)
TEAM MI-TO
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
0
IN FISE
2006
17551A
NARCOS
2001
13796A
EVITA
2000
08519A
ANDREA PIAZZA (C.I. DELL'ALBA)
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 17/18
MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS ASD - Vermezzo, 11-13/03/2016
Trofeo 4 Regioni 2016 - 1^ tappa
ELENCO SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI
WATCH OUT!
ELENA ZORZI (ASD SCUDERIA AZ)
CONTIN Rachele
FISE7306/D
V
SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD
ALGORET
2008
02628R
LAURIN Claudia
FISE18249/G
B
CAPRICE 234
1996
09302F
GSCHNELL Emily
10578/X
A
C.I.EXCALIBUR ASD SSD
ARL
BELTRAME Michelle
FISE5277/D
B
BOI Matilde
FISE29678/KF B
WATERMELON
by Clear Round di Massimo Ottavianelli
AMORIST
0
X
ROBERTO BELTRAME (C.I. CASTELLANO)
C.I.CASTELLANO
GOLDY
2002
10902E
EQUIT. DI CAMP. IN SAN
ROSSORE ASD
BERGS 13
2008
13069F
NOISETTE DU BORN
2001
04917D
3/5/2016 2:37:21 PM - pag. 18/18
Fly UP