...

Elezioni 2016 - Elenco candidati

by user

on
Category: Documents
14

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Elezioni 2016 - Elenco candidati
Elezioni 2016 - Elenco candidati
Cognome
Nome
Regione Servizio
CELESTE
LUCIANA
Abruzzo
ESPOSITO
FRANCESCO
Abruzzo
MARTELLA
MATTEO
Abruzzo
PETRELLA
LORENZA
Abruzzo
BELLEZZA
MARCO
Basilicata
CASTRIGNANO
LUCIANO
Basilicata
DI STASIO
EMANUELA
Basilicata
FRASSINO
MATTEO FRANCESCO
Basilicata
LUONGO
ANTONELLA
Basilicata
MELE
PASQUALE MARIANO LUIGI
Basilicata
MINERVINO AMODIO
CARMINE
Basilicata
SICURO
ANNA ELISA
Basilicata
ANANIA
SARA
Calabria
DI NAPOLI
ROSITA
Calabria
FOTI
DOMENICA MAGDA
Calabria
GIUFFRE'
MARIANGELA
Calabria
GRECO
ANGELA
Calabria
MATALONE
MARZIA
Calabria
ROTELLA
CLAUDIO
Calabria
SPADARO
ANTONIO
Calabria
VONELLA
PASQUALE
Calabria
ADDIO
GAETANO
Campania
AQUINO
CIRO
Campania
BERTINO
GAETANO
Campania
BOTTAZZI
MARCO
Campania
BRACCO
MARIA
Campania
CANTILE
LUIGI
Campania
CAPASSO
GIUSEPPE
Campania
CATERINA
FRANCESCO
Campania
CIRILLO
RAFFAELE
Campania
COPPOLA
NICOLA
Campania
DE CARIO
ANTONIO
Campania
DE DOMENICO
SARA
Campania
DE STEFANO
FRANCESCO ADRIANO
Campania
DI POTO
VERONICA
Campania
DI RAZZA
LUIGI
Campania
FARNESE
FELICIANA
Campania
FORTE
ALESSANDRO
Campania
GUARINO
FABIO
Campania
IANDOLO
CARMEN
Campania
Pagina 1 di 6
Cognome
Nome
Regione Servizio
IOVINE
ALESSANDRA
Campania
LANZA
GIOVANNI
Campania
LANZETTA
MIRIAM
Campania
LOMBARDI
MICHELE
Campania
MAIONE
MARIA
Campania
MANFUSO
MARIACONCETTA
Campania
MARRASSO
MARILISA
Campania
PICONE
MONICA
Campania
PICONE
GIROLAMO
Campania
PICONE
GIUSEPPE
Campania
PIGNATIELLO
ANTONIO
Campania
PINTO
VALENTINA
Campania
POLVERINO
MARIA
Campania
RAGOZZINO
FULVIO MICHELE
Campania
ROMANO
GAETANO
Campania
RUSSO
GIACOMO
Campania
SANNINO
DOMENICO
Campania
SANTORO
ARMANDO GUIDO
Campania
SERPICO
MARIA PAOLA GIADA
Campania
VARRA
MARTINA
Campania
AIMI
NICOLA
Emilia Romagna
BARALDI
VALENTINA
Emilia Romagna
BASILE
LORENZO
Emilia Romagna
BOT
ROBERT MARIUS
Emilia Romagna
CIARAPICA
MARTA
Emilia Romagna
COMPAGNONI
ILENIA
Emilia Romagna
COVILI
FEDERICO
Emilia Romagna
CREPALDI
EROS
Emilia Romagna
DALLARI
GIADA
Emilia Romagna
KHALID
MUHAMMAD FARHAM
Emilia Romagna
LUPI
NICOLE
Emilia Romagna
MATTIA
FAUSTA
Emilia Romagna
MELE
ENRICO
Emilia Romagna
MIGNACCA
VALENTINA
Emilia Romagna
MOISE'
GIAN MARCO
Emilia Romagna
NERI
STEFANO
Emilia Romagna
OUZIR
SONIA
Emilia Romagna
PACI
SALVATORE
Emilia Romagna
PAPA
ENRICO
Emilia Romagna
RICCIARDI
ROBERTO
Emilia Romagna
LIONETTI
ALESSIA ANGELICA
Estero
Pagina 2 di 6
Cognome
Nome
Regione Servizio
LUNARDI
ANDREA
Estero
MALZONE
PASQUALE
Estero
NARDI
MARCO
Estero
KOXHAI
FLUTURA
Friuli Venezia Giulia
MIGLIAZZA
ASSUNTA
Friuli Venezia Giulia
NEFAT
CORRADO
Friuli Venezia Giulia
ABBATANGELO
ROSA
Lazio
BALTIMORE
SANDRA MICHELE
Lazio
BIASIOTTI
FRANCESCA
Lazio
BONOMO
ANGELO
Lazio
CARAFFI
GIORGIO
Lazio
CAVALLARI
ERICA
Lazio
CIRIMELE
NATASCIA
Lazio
CIVITENGA
GIORGIA
Lazio
DE LUCA
MARCO
Lazio
DE MARCO
LUISA
Lazio
DI FAZIO
FABRIZIO
Lazio
ERAMO
GIULIA
Lazio
FARRUGGIO
DAVIDE
Lazio
GASPERONI
LUCA
Lazio
MILIA
MARIANNA MICHELA
Lazio
MORO
VALENTINA
Lazio
NERONI
FEDERICO
Lazio
NISCOLA
FLAVIA
Lazio
PELLEGRINI
ARIANNA
Lazio
PITTI
ELIANA
Lazio
PUGLIESE
MARIAENRICA
Lazio
STORNAIUOLO
GIOVANNI
Lazio
CALLEGARI
GIULIA
Liguria
CANALE
GIACOMO
Liguria
MERCADANTE
GIULIA
Liguria
MONDO
GIULIA
Liguria
PINELLI
MICHELE
Liguria
BENETTI
SIMONE
Lombardia
CAFUERI
GIUSEPPA MARIA GRAZIA
Lombardia
CRESCINI
LAURA
Lombardia
DELFRATE
MATTIA
Lombardia
ES SAFI
SOUKAINA
Lombardia
FERRO
ELEONORA
Lombardia
MUCI
ERDET
Lombardia
NEGRO
TIAGO
Lombardia
Pagina 3 di 6
Cognome
Nome
Regione Servizio
SAMARANI
VERONICA
Lombardia
SCAFFAI
ANDREA
Lombardia
WILLIAMS SILVA
FÉ STEPHANIE ADA-RUTH
Lombardia
ZATTA
SILVIA
Lombardia
ANGELANI
SARA
Marche
GAETANI
MAURIZIO
Marche
GATTI
ANDREA
Marche
GIRI
PAOLA
Marche
LUCARINI
LAURA
Marche
OGGIANI
GIANLUCA
Marche
COPPOLA
CARMELA
Molise
FRENZA
LAURA
Molise
AURILIA
VIRGINIA
Piemonte
BERTENASCO
LUDOVICO
Piemonte
CASCELLA
FABIO DANIELE
Piemonte
CONTOTTO
RITA
Piemonte
COVA
DENNIS
Piemonte
CURATOLO
FEDERICA
Piemonte
DESSI LANZONI
BRUNO MARIO SIMONE
Piemonte
GOZZO
GABRIELLA
Piemonte
MEIENHOFER
MATTIA
Piemonte
PORLIOD
ALAIN
Piemonte
PRECIADO RAMIREZ
FERNANDA STEFANIA
Piemonte
SOTIRA
GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
Piemonte
TERRAGNO
GIULIA
Piemonte
COSERI
IVAN
Provincia Autonoma Trento
ANTONACI
ANTONIA
Puglia
BALAFAS
CRISTIAN EFTHIMIO
Puglia
BASILE
SIMONE
Puglia
BRACCO
FRANCESCA
Puglia
CANTORE
PAOLO
Puglia
CINCAVALLI
TERESA
Puglia
DI GENNARO
VALENTINA
Puglia
FREDA
ANGELO
Puglia
IACCO
GIOVANNI
Puglia
LA FORGIA
ANDREA
Puglia
LAMANNA
ROSSELLA
Puglia
LARICCHIA
ROBERTO
Puglia
PIERGIANNI
LUIGI
Puglia
PINTO
CHIARA
Puglia
RIZZO
SIMONA
Puglia
Pagina 4 di 6
Cognome
Nome
Regione Servizio
SARDANO
FEDERICA
Puglia
SASSI
TOMMASO
Puglia
STAMA
COSIMO
Puglia
VERGINE
STEFANO
Puglia
VOLPE
MARIA
Puglia
ZINGARO
VINCENZO
Puglia
DEIAS
PATRICK
Sardegna
GAETANI
GABRIELLA
Sardegna
LUIU
GIOVANNI MIRKO
Sardegna
MELE
ALESSANDRO
Sardegna
MURA
GABRIELE
Sardegna
SAIU
LUCA
Sardegna
SANNA
FEDERICO
Sardegna
TELEKI
KRISZTIAN
Sardegna
ACCASCIO
ANGELO
Sicilia
ALAIMO
LORENA
Sicilia
AMADEO
DANIELA
Sicilia
AMARU'
SALVATORE
Sicilia
BASILE
ANTONIO
Sicilia
CACIALLI
ARMANDO FABRIZIO
Sicilia
CIRAULO
MARINA
Sicilia
COMPAGNINO
ROSSELLA CHIARA MARIA
Sicilia
CONSIGLIERE
JESSICA
Sicilia
D'ANTONI
FRANCESCO
Sicilia
DELL'OLIO
MAURO
Sicilia
ESPOSITO
ENRICO
Sicilia
FALCONE
VERONICA
Sicilia
FARACI
SALVATORE
Sicilia
FIDILIO
LEONARDO
Sicilia
GRAZIANO
TINDARO
Sicilia
GULINO
MANUELA
Sicilia
IOZZIA
SARA
Sicilia
LA LICATA
ORIANA
Sicilia
LA TORRE
TIZIANA
Sicilia
LANZAFAME
GIUSEPPE
Sicilia
LEO
VITTORIO
Sicilia
MAUGERI
MARIO
Sicilia
MERLO
GAETANO
Sicilia
PAPOTTO
GIULIO MARIA FEDERICO
Sicilia
RAGOLIA
ROBERTA
Sicilia
RANIOLO
ENTONY
Sicilia
Pagina 5 di 6
Cognome
Nome
Regione Servizio
SALAMONE
SANDRO
Sicilia
SCIBILIA
SEBASTIANO
Sicilia
TERMINI
LUIGI DOMENICO
Sicilia
BONI
FRANCESCO
Toscana
BUCCIOLINI
SARA
Toscana
CAPONNETTO
CARMELO
Toscana
FOGGI
ALESSANDRO
Toscana
PRETOLANI
JESSICA
Toscana
RABAZZI
GIANNI
Toscana
SCARFAGNA
LUCA PEDRO
Toscana
TOFANELLI
GIULIA
Toscana
ZURLINI
MATTEO
Toscana
MENCIOTTI
MARTA
Umbria
PIERASSA
NADIA
Umbria
SCENTONI
NICOLÒ
Umbria
ALESSI
JONATHAN VINCENZO
Valle d'Aosta
DE ROSA
MANUELA
Veneto
GALESSO
EVRIN
Veneto
MANDATO
MARCO
Veneto
SOLAGNA
STEFANIA
Veneto
TURRIN
DENNIS
Veneto
Pagina 6 di 6
Fly UP