...

STORM THE CASTLE 2015 -‐ 6 giugno 2015 -‐ Baratti

by user

on
Category: Documents
4

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

STORM THE CASTLE 2015 -‐ 6 giugno 2015 -‐ Baratti
STORM THE CASTLE 2015 -­‐ 6 giugno 2015 -­‐ Baratti
classifica
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
Pettorale
391
341
364
390
377
387
395
394
369
375
322
256
297
328
313
380
339
324
354
376
288
306
358
345
381
258
274
374
393
355
316
302
323
379
382
295
373
388
338
273
357
271
268
298
269
Cognome
Ria
Gentili
Leonelli
Davini
Marconi
Gentili
Porciani
Agostini
Fernandez
Galli
Crovetti
Franchini
Bigi
Iavagnilio
Crocini
Fedorak
Matacera
Ferri
Chiavaccini
Frediano
Filippone
Chiari
Fazzini
Serravalle
Angelini
Bartalucci
Nannini
Vanni
Rivillito
Masi
Giacomini
Daguin
Turini
Zacchia
Costa
Vendramin
Alberti
Piazzasi
Verna
Rosi
Carresi
Carli
Rabazzi
Troni
Ceccherini
Nome
Roberto
Andrea
Giacomo
Andrea
Gloria
Fabrizio
Luigi
Roberto
Francisco
Alessia
Alessio
Francesco
Matteo
Paolo
Samuele
Ivanna
Luciano
Riccardo
Marcella
Mileno
Massimo
Federico
Maurizio
Andrea
Mario
Nicola
Giorgio
Luca
Stefano
Franco
Marco
Fabrice
Andrea
Massimiliano
Luigi
Eleonora
Roby
Alberto
Vincenzo
Matteo
Sergio
Sandro
Gianpaolo
Alberto
Luca
Sesso
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
Società
Livorno team run
Atletica Isola d'Elba
Asd Il Rivellino
Corradini
Atletica Follonica
Asd Il Rivellino
Asd Il Rivellino
Atletica futura
La Verru'a ASD
Montelupo runners
GP I risorti Buonconvento
ASD Survival Trail runners
Atletica Isola d'Elba
Atletica Isola d'Elba
TEAM TESTI
Atletica Lamporecchio
U.S. Nave
Runners Barberino
Asd Il Rivellino
Stracarrara
Atletica Isola d'Elba
Tiki bike
asd Il Rivellino
GS Le Panche Castelquarto
Le Panche
ORST
ASD Survival Trail runners
Podistica Ospedalieri Pisa
Atletica Isola d'Elba
GS Le Panche Castelquarto
Asd Il Rivellino
Le Panche Castlequarto
Rampichini Chianti Team
Centro Atletica Piombino
La Verru'a ASD
Pol. Olimpia Colle val d'Elsa
Assi Giglio Rosso
Pol. Olimpia Colle val d'Elsa
Tempo
1h00'35"
1h01'01"
1h01'49"
1h06'04"
1h07'31"
1h07'45"
1h10'11"
1h10'11"
1h12'04"
1h12'47"
1h12'59"
1h14'18"
1h14'39"
1h14'40"
1h15'05"
1h15'07"
1h17'25"
1h17'26"
1h17'47"
1h17'51"
1h17'52"
1h18'11"
1h19'03"
1h19'17"
1h19'18"
1h19'21"
1h19'25"
1h19'35"
1h19'48"
1h19'49"
1h20'52"
1h20'54"
1h21'30"
1h21'45"
1h21'52"
1h21'55"
1h22'28"
1h22'45"
1h23'13"
1h23'13"
1h23'37"
1h24'16"
1h24'23"
1h24'27"
1h24'33"
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
254
366
318
332
334
365
290
371
320
319
367
305
344
331
386
308
267
296
397
368
257
370
276
287
286
310
299
315
314
285
289
396
325
392
277
283
292
335
311
350
351
385
312
321
347
361
346
349
363
294
251
329
291
Masini
Pontoni
Gentili
Salvioni
Ricasoli
Angelini
Degli Innocenti
Venturini
De Maria
Chiosi
Manfredi
Coscetti
Parri
Chicco
Palmeri
Archetti
Murgia
Mannoni
Raspi
Cusello
Micheli
Borri
Baldi
Saccardi
Melis
Turchi
Bausani
Lombardo
Orlandini
Nencini
Spilli
Ferroni
Zagni
Rocchi
Nardi
Giotti
Vendramin
Di Natale
Gambuti
Predieri
Flisi
Profeti
Bellosi
Cipriani
Liistro
Nardini
Sassolini
Ceccatelli
Valgimigli
Lupiccolo
Simonatti
Zanoli
Falorni
Claudio
Daniele
Marco
Enzo
Marco
Andrea
Marco
Andrea
Maurizio
Pierluigi
Patrizio
Simone
Carlo
Filippo
Giuseppe
Alessio
Valerio
Luca
Lucia
Rosa
Edoardo
Valerio
Cristiano
Monia
Andrea
Andrea
David
Domencio
Susanna
Massimo
Marco
Arrigo
Massimo
Manuel
Adriano
Lorenzo
Giovanni
Monica
Cosimo
Marialuisa
Gianni
Leonardo
Alberto
Simone
Pasquale
M.Grazia
Serena
Daniele
Alessio
Tommaso
Giacomo
Monica
Maurizio
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
F
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
F
F
M
M
M
M
F
M
G.S. le torri podismo a.s.d.
Atletica Signa
Atletica Signa
Alpi Apuane
ASD Running Club Lariano
ASD Mics
U.S. Nave
Impruneta running
Podistica Ospedalieri Pisa
Podistica Ospedalieri Pisa
Marathon club Pisa
G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
IlPonte scandicci ASD
G.S. Città di Sesto
ORST Polisportiva Fiesole
Pol. Olimpia Colle val d'Elsa
Avis Piombino
ASD Survival Trail runners
Cai Pistoia
U.S. Nave
Podistica Ospedalieri Pisa
Trail Team Maremma
A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Atletica Isola d'Elba
Podistica Ospedalieri Pisa
U.S. Nave
Podistica Val di Pesa ASD
Podistica Castelfranco Emilia
ASD Il Rivellino
Cai Pistoia
GS Le Panche Castelquarto
ASD Silvano Fedi Pistoia
Polisportiva Oltrarno ASD
G.P. Avis Suzzara
G.P. Avis Suzzara
Pol. I Giglio
Podistica Val di Pesa ASD
Il Ponte scandicci ASD
Club Ausonia ASD
G.P. Frat. Pop. Di Grassina
Club Ausonia ASD
Club Ausonia ASD
Fiesole Caldine
AtleticaCastelnovo né Monti G.S. LeTorri Podismo a.s.d.
ASD Survival Trail runners
U.S. Nave
1h24'43"
1h24'44"
1h25'00"
1h25'16"
1h25'33"
1h25'35"
1h25'36"
1h25'37"
1h25'55"
1h25'56"
1h26'15"
1h26'37"
1h26'46"
1h26'46"
1h27'07"
1h27'36"
1h27'48"
1h28'22"
1h29'07"
1h29'15"
1h29'35"
1h29'39"
1h29'40"
1h29'41"
1h29'50"
1h30'13"
1h30'19"
1h31'29"
1h31'30"
1h32'27"
1h33'14"
1h33'15"
1h33'23"
1h34'05"
1h34'59"
1h35'12"
1h35'22"
1h35'34"
1h35'41"
1h37'53"
1h38'00"
1h38'14"
1h38'14"
1h38'24"
1h38'53"
1h38'53"
1h38'53"
1h39'00"
1h39'07"
1h39'18"
1h40'16"
1h40'17"
1h40'50"
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
301
336
327
270
282
348
307
343
284
333
317
362
389
340
337
330
378
372
309
272
293
280
260
278
279
356
359
303
398
384
383
360
252
326
275
262
263
259
265
264
261
266
Batelli
Olivieri
Cavazzuti
Roggi
Danesi
Rossetti
Raffaelli
Giovarruscio
Boncompagni
Francioni
Torsoli
Secci
Sbranzi
Janijc
Dilaghi
Falchi
Peluso
Grandis
Coppo
Balzano
Alvisi
Tarocchi
de Martino
Petrucci
Mangiavacchi
Frezza
Marrani
Dandoli Marchetti
Poneti
Codacci
Galasso
Scarpi
Di Vivona
Prato
Palagi
Pecorelli
Marzoli
di Meo
Nocentini
Farsetti
Righi
Lapini
Silvia
Roberto
Luca
Francesco
Andrea
Francesca
Silvia
Marco
Alessio
Alessandro
Carmela
Giancarlo
Stefano
Radmila
Lorenzo
Monica
Federico
Lorenzo
Marcello
Valeria
Paola
Lorenzo
Gianluca
Martina
Mattia
Valdemaro
Giuliana
Stefania
Sabrina
Rita
M.Paola
Silvana
Luciano
Donatella
Daniele
Francesca
Silvia
Guido
Sara
Manola
Debora
Valentina
F
M
M
M
M
F
F
M
M
M
F
M
M
F
M
F
M
M
M
F
F
M
M
F
M
M
F
F
F
F
F
F
M
F
M
F
F
M
F
F
F
F
ORST
ASD Survival Trail runners
Pol. Olimpia Colle val d'Elsa
Silvano Fedi pistoia
Club Ausonia ASD
ORST Polisportiva Fiesole
ASD Plus Ultra
Cral Whirlppl Siena
Atletica Isola d'Elba
G.P. Frat. Pop. Di Grassina
La Galla
Atletica Sangiovannese 1967
Atletica Isola d'Elba
Podistica Ospedalieri Pisa
La Verru'a ASD
GS Le Panche Castelquarto
Arcobaleno trail
Trail Running Project
G.P. Frat. Pop. Di Grassina
U.S. Nave
La Verru'a ASD
U.S. Nave
U.S. Nave
U.S. Nave
ASD Impruneta Running
Podistica Castelfranco Emilia
Arcobaleno trail
Arcobaleno trail
Arcobaleno trail
Arcobaleno trail
Arcobaleno trail
Arcobaleno trail
Arcobaleno trail
1h41'28"
1h41'29"
1h41'42"
1h41'50"
1h41'42"
1h41'50"
1h41'51"
1h42'15"
1h42'33"
1h42'57"
1h43'27"
1h43'27"
1h43'47"
1h43'49"
1h45'53"
1h47'40"
1h48'15"
1h49'01"
1h50'52"
1h52'18"
1h52'19"
1h53'53"
1h54'10"
1h54'10"
1h54'13"
1h55'02"
1h5823"
1h58'33"
2h01'00"
2h04'37"
2h06'30"
2h06'30"
2h12'03"
2h13'25"
2h17'00"
2h17'30"
2h20'00"
2h26'00"
2h29'00"
2h29'00"
2h30'01"
2h30'01"
Fly UP