...

1 - Federazione Italiana Tennis

by user

on
Category: Documents
13

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

1 - Federazione Italiana Tennis
Federazione Italiana Tennis
CAMPIONATO DEGLI AFFILIATI 2014 Serie D3 Maschile Pordenone
SQUADRA
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "C"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "A"
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "C"
POLISPORTIVA AQUILA ASD
ASD TC CASARSA "B"
ASD TC LINUS "B"
ASD TC GOLD "B"
CAMPI
PALLE
SEDE DI GIOCO
Terra
Erba Sint.
Terra
Terra
Terra
Terra
Terra
Head ATP
Dunlop Fort
Babolat Open Clay
Wilson Aus.Open
Wilson Aus.Open
Head ATP
Wilson Aus.Open
Viale dei Fiori 1 Fontanafredda - Barbera 331-3707482
Via Divisione Julia 14 Azzano X° - Favarò 349-5312008
Via delle Risorgive Porcia - Martin 0434-590170
Via Mons. Tesolin Spilimbergo - Chivilò 3933356196
P.le Bernini Casarsa - Giordano 338-6343663
Via Lazio 33 Porcia - Ceciliot 0434-590303
Via Vissignano Sesto al Reghena - Nimis 328-0857858
classifica
calendario
squadra
g
v
n
p
pen
i.v.
P
11-mag
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "C"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "A"
POLISPORTIVA AQUILA ASD
ASD TC CASARSA "B"
ASD TC LINUS "B"
ASD TC GOLD "B"
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "C"
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
5
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
1
1
1
0
1
2
2
4
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
18
13
11
8
6
4
12
10
7
6
3
3
1
18-mag
25-mag
giocatori/trici
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "C"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "A"
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "C"
POLISPORTIVA AQUILA ASD
ASD TC CASARSA "B"
1
girone:
Barbera Fabrizio 4.1 Piccinin Roberto 4.1 Marenot
Matteo 4.2
Spoletti Lorenzo 4.1 Trevisan Gregory 4.3 Zonta Carlo
4.3 Zanon Ivano 4.3
Bigi Stefano 4.2 Visentin Giorgio 4.3 Fasan Gino 4.3
Bortolotti Andrea 4.4
Vacanti Alessandro 4.2 Ceshiutti Ivan 4.4 Chivilò
Marco 4.4
Giordano Massimo 4.1 Marchese Marco 4.3
Barbagallo Eugenio nc Vio Jari nc
ASD TC LINUS "B"
Cristante Boris 4.3 Berti Paolo 4.4 Visintin Jvan 4.5
ASD TC GOLD "B"
Geremia Giulio 4.6 Nimis Daniel 4.6 Rumiel Alberto
4.6
01-giu
08-giu
15-giu
22-giu
ASD TC CASARSA "B"
ASD TC LINUS "B"
ASD TC GOLD "B"
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "C"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "C"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "A"
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "C"
POLISPORTIVA AQUILA ASD
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "C"
POLISPORTIVA AQUILA ASD
ASD TC GOLD "B"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "A"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "C"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "A"
ASD TC CASARSA "B"
ASD TC LINUS "B"
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "C"
ASD TC LINUS "B"
ASD TC GOLD "B"
ASD TC CASARSA "B"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "A"
POLISPORTIVA AQUILA ASD
ASD TC LINUS "B"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "C"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "C"
POLISPORTIVA AQUILA ASD
ASD TC CASARSA "B"
ASD TC GOLD "B"
- ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "C"
- POLISPORTIVA AQUILA ASD
- ASD TC AZZANO X° "A"
riposa
- ASD TC LINUS "B"
- ASD TC CASARSA "B"
- ASD TC GOLD "B"
- riposa
- ASD TC LINUS "B"
- ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "C"
- ASD TC CASARSA "B"
- riposa
- ASD TC GOLD "B"
- POLISPORTIVA AQUILA ASD
- SPORTING PORCIA ASD "C"
- riposa
- ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "C"
- ASD TC AZZANO X° "A"
- POLISPORTIVA AQUILA ASD
- riposa
- SPORTING PORCIA ASD "C"
- ASD TC CASARSA "B"
- ASD TC GOLD "B"
- riposa
- ASD TC AZZANO X° "A"
- SPORTING PORCIA ASD "C"
- ASD TC LINUS "B"
- riposa
ris
pen pen
0
0
0
4
4
4
4
4
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
4
4
4
3
3
0
1
1
0
1
1
4
3
3
4
2
1
0
2
3
4
3
2
0
1
2
Federazione Italiana Tennis
CAMPIONATO DEGLI AFFILIATI 2014 Serie D3 Maschile Pordenone
SQUADRA
ASD TC SAN VITO "A"
ASD TC PORDENONE
ASD TC LINUS "A"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "B"
ASD TC CANEVA
ASD TC BRUGNERA
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "A"
CAMPI
PALLE
SEDE DI GIOCO
Terra
Terra
Terra
Erba Sint.
Terra
Terra
Terra
Wilson Aus.Open
Head ATP
Head ATP
Dunlop Fort
Head ATP
Head ATP
Babolat Open Clay
Via dello Sport 1 San Vito al Tagliamento - Faelli 340-3974482
Via dello Stadio 28 Pordenone - Spagnol 338-3976459
Via Lazio 33 Porcia - Ceciliot 0434-590303
Via Divisione Julia 14 Azzano X° - Gesualdi 338-80006448
Via Cadorna 32 Caneva - Bessega 0434 77525
Via del Mas 1 Brugnera - Fiorini 347-2295955
Via delle Risorgive Porcia -Drigo 328-7269869
classifica
calendario
squadra
g
v
n
p
pen
i.v.
P
11-mag
ASD TC SAN VITO "A"
ASD TC LINUS "A"
ASD TC PORDENONE
ASD TC CANEVA
ASD TC AZZANO X° "B"
ASD TC BRUGNERA
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "A"
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
5
4
4
2
2
0
0
0
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
18
15
13
10
4
4
10
10
9
6
5
1
1
18-mag
25-mag
giocatori/trici
ASD TC SAN VITO "A"
ASD TC PORDENONE
ASD TC LINUS "A"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "B"
ASD TC CANEVA
2
girone:
Faelli Roberto 4.1 Bruscia Massimiliano 4.2 Sclabas
Paolo 4.2 Innocente Alberto 4.2 Pagliara Cosimo
4.2 Bonfada Massimo 4.3
Negro Filippo 4.1 Padelletti Jacopo 4.2 Gallo Ennio
4.4
Ciot Francesco 4.2 Rondo Michele 4.2 Sassaro
Celso 4.4
Variola Antonio 4.3 Cusin Massimo 4.4 Rizzi Paolo
4.4 Gesualdi Claudio 4.5 Marcuzzi Enrico 4.5 Fadel
Adino 4.5
Zanette
Marco 4.3 Luisotto Christian 4.4 Zanette Claudio
4.4 Furlan Fabio 4.6 Mosole Andrea 4.6 Salvador
Alessandro nc
ASD TC BRUGNERA
Fiorini G.Luca 4.3 Cover Massimo 4.3 Terzo
Francesco 4.6
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "A"
Miotti Omar 4.4 Drigo Massimo 4.6 Serrao Marco
4.6
01-giu
08-giu
15-giu
22-giu
ASD TC CANEVA
ASD TC BRUGNERA
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "A"
ASD TC LINUS "A"
ASD TC SAN VITO "A"
ASD TC PORDENONE
ASD TC LINUS "A"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "B"
ASD TC LINUS "A"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "B"
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "A"
ASD TC PORDENONE
ASD TC SAN VITO "A"
ASD TC PORDENONE
ASD TC CANEVA
ASD TC BRUGNERA
ASD TC LINUS "A"
ASD TC BRUGNERA
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "A"
ASD TC CANEVA
ASD TC PORDENONE
ASD TC AZZANO X° "B"
ASD TC BRUGNERA
ASD TC SAN VITO "A"
ASD TC SAN VITO "A"
ASD TC AZZANO X° "B"
ASD TC CANEVA
SPORTING PORCIA ASD "A"
- ASD TC SAN VITO "A"
- ASD TC AZZANO X° "B"
- ASD TC PORDENONE
riposa
- ASD TC BRUGNERA
- ASD TC CANEVA
- SPORTING PORCIA ASD "A"
- riposa
- ASD TC BRUGNERA
- ASD TC SAN VITO "A"
- ASD TC CANEVA
- riposa
- SPORTING PORCIA ASD "A"
- ASD TC AZZANO X° "B"
- ASD TC LINUS "A"
- riposa
- ASD TC SAN VITO "A"
- ASD TC PORDENONE
- ASD TC AZZANO X° "B"
- riposa
- ASD TC LINUS "A"
- ASD TC CANEVA
- SPORTING PORCIA ASD "A"
- riposa
- ASD TC PORDENONE
- ASD TC LINUS "A"
- ASD TC BRUGNERA
- riposa
ris
pen pen
1
1
1
3
3
3
4
3
4
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
4
4
4
3
2
0
1
2
3
0
1
1
4
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
1
3
0
3
1
Federazione Italiana Tennis
CAMPIONATO DEGLI AFFILIATI 2014 Serie D3 Maschile Pordenone
SQUADRA
ASD TC MANIAGO "A"
ASD TC LINUS "C"
ASD EUROTENNIS CLUB
ASD TC GOLD "A"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "B"
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "B"
ASD TC CASARSA "A"
3
girone:
CAMPI
PALLE
SEDE DI GIOCO
Terra
Terra
Play-IT
Terra
Terra
Terra
Terra
Head ATP
Head ATP
Tretorn Serie
Wilson Aus.Open
Head ATP
Wilson Aus.Open
Wilson Aus.Open
Via Marco Polo 2 Maniago - Desiderato 339-2625743
Via Lazio 33 Porcia - Ceciliot 0434-590303
Viale del Benessere 29 Cordenons - Bassanello 335-7507487
Via Vissignano Sesto al Reghena - Rumiel 335-7366218
Viale dei Fiori 1 Fontanafredda - Mazzon 392-7572355
Via Verdi 1 Fiume Veneto - Bonadio 339-5826811
P.le Bernini Casarsa - Zdjelar 348-5734209
classifica
calendario
squadra
g
v
n
p
pen
i.v.
P
11-mag
ASD TC GOLD "A"
ASD TC LINUS "C"
ASD TC MANIAGO "A"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "B"
ASD EUROTENNIS CLUB
ASD TC CASARSA "A"
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "B"
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
4
4
3
3
2
0
0
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
3
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
18
16
12
12
5
2
10
10
8
7
5
1
1
18-mag
25-mag
giocatori/trici
ASD TC MANIAGO "A"
Fai Andrea 4.1 Basso Francesco 4.2 De Ros
Armando 4.2
ASD TC LINUS "C"
Benedetti Stefano 4.2 De Savi Massimiliano 4.2 De
Giovanni G.Luca 4.2
ASD EUROTENNIS CLUB
De Santi Federico 4.3 Rossi Angelo 4.3 Vergine Manfredi
4.3 Bassanello Andrea 4.3 Tucek Patrick 4.5 Chiaradia
Enrico 4.6 Cosarini Matteo nc
ASD TC GOLD "A"
Lazzarin Simone 4.3 Rumiel Cristiano 4.3 Rumiel
David 4.3
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "B"
Galet Francesco 4.3 Della Fiorentina Andrea 4.4
Mazzon Alessandro 4.4
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "B"
Villalta Simone 4.4 Vendrame Nicola 4.5 Buffo
Riccardo 4.5
ASD TC CASARSA "A"
Battel Massimo 4.4 Castellarin Elvis 4.5 Colussi
Isacco 4.6 Zdjelar Adrian 4.6
01-giu
08-giu
15-giu
22-giu
ASD TC MANIAGO "A"
ASD TC LINUS "C"
ASD EUROTENNIS CLUB
ASD TC GOLD "A"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "B"
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "B"
ASD TC CASARSA "A"
ASD EUROTENNIS CLUB
ASD EUROTENNIS CLUB
ASD TC GOLD "A"
ASD TC CASARSA "A"
ASD TC LINUS "C"
ASD TC MANIAGO "A"
ASD TC LINUS "C"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "B"
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "B"
ASD EUROTENNIS CLUB
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "B"
ASD TC CASARSA "A"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "B"
ASD TC LINUS "C"
ASD TC GOLD "A"
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "B"
ASD TC MANIAGO "A"
ASD TC MANIAGO "A"
ASD TC GOLD "A"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "B"
ASD TC CASARSA "A"
- ASD TC FIUME VENETO "B"
- ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "B"
- ASD TC CASARSA "A"
riposa
- ASD TC MANIAGO "A"
- ASD TC GOLD "A"
- ASD TC LINUS "C"
- riposa
- ASD TC FIUME VENETO "B"
- ASD TC MANIAGO "A"
- ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "B"
- riposa
- ASD TC CASARSA "A"
- ASD TC GOLD "A"
- ASD EUROTENNIS CLUB
- riposa
- ASD TC MANIAGO "A"
- ASD TC LINUS "C"
- ASD TC GOLD "A"
- riposa
- ASD EUROTENNIS CLUB
- ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "B"
- ASD TC CASARSA "A"
- riposa
- ASD TC LINUS "C"
- ASD EUROTENNIS CLUB
- ASD TC FIUME VENETO "B"
- riposa
ris
pen pen
4
4
3
0
0
1
2
0
1
2
4
3
4
2
1
0
2
3
4
2
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
3
4
4
2
4
2
2
0
2
1
3
4
3
1
0
Federazione Italiana Tennis
CAMPIONATO DEGLI AFFILIATI 2014 Serie D3 Maschile Pordenone
SQUADRA
ASD TC ROVEREDO
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "A"
ASD TC MANIAGO "B"
ASD TENNIS CITTA' GIARDINO
ASD TC PASIANO
ASD TC SAN VITO "B"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "A"
CAMPI
PALLE
SEDE DI GIOCO
Sintetico
Terra
Sportflex
Terra
Erba Sint.
Terra
Terra
Babolat Team
Wilson Aus.Open
Head ATP
Tecnifibre Club
Wilson US Open
Wilson Aus.Open
Head ATP
Via Carducci 40/B Roveredo in Piano - Panont 329-4732969
Via Verdi 1 Fiume Veneto - Bertolo 348-7157925
Via Marco Polo 2 Maniago - Battocchio 339-1564083
Via Maniago 13 Spilimbergo - 0427-3992
Via Maronese Pasiano di Prato - Rizzo 339-3557449
Via dello Sport 1 San Vito al Tagliamento - Zannier 0434-81488
Viale dei Fiori 1 Fontanafredda - Stradiotto 331-3724652
classifica
calendario
squadra
g
v
n
p
pen
i.v.
P
11-mag
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "A"
ASD TC ROVEREDO
ASD TENNIS CITTA' GIARDINO
ASD TC MANIAGO "B"
ASD TC SAN VITO "B"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "A"
ASD TC PASIANO
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
3
3
3
3
1
1
0
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
15
15
15
10
8
5
9
9
8
8
4
3
1
18-mag
25-mag
giocatori/trici
ASD TC ROVEREDO
Favero Joshua 4.1 Wood Enrico 4.2 Poles Jacopo
4.3 Sain Francesco 4.3
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "A"
Ceschin Gianni 4.1 Bertolo Renzo 4.1 Vettorel
Domenico 4.4 Bresin Renato 4.4
ASD TC MANIAGO "B"
Piuzzo Luca 4.2 Battocchio Enrico 4.3 Toffoletti Loris
4.3
ASD TENNIS CITTA' GIARDINO
Zucchiatti Valentin 4.2 Donolo Alessandro 4.3 Lizzi
Giorgio 4.5 Drndalovski Dario 4.5
ASD TC PASIANO
ASD TC SAN VITO "B"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "A"
4
girone:
Rizzo Manuel 4.3 Rizzo Alessio 4.4 Rizzo Alberto 4.4
Peschiutta Luigi 4.4. Battistella Silvano 4.6 Ravagnolo Eros
nc
De Finis Filippo 4.3 Zanco Franco Alberto 4.4 Badin Lorenzo
4.4 Da Re Marco 4.4 Zannier Giulio 4.4 Pensan Michael 4.5
01-giu
08-giu
15-giu
Curini Aldo 4.3 Riva Marco 4.4 Celotti Baldi Egidio
4.6 Passador 4.6
22-giu
ASD TC PASIANO
ASD TC SAN VITO "B"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "A"
ASD TC MANIAGO "B"
ASD TC ROVEREDO
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "A"
ASD TC MANIAGO "B"
ASD TENNIS CITTA' GIARDINO
ASD TC MANIAGO "B"
ASD TENNIS CITTA' GIARDINO
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "A"
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "A"
ASD TC ROVEREDO
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "A"
ASD TC PASIANO
ASD TC SAN VITO "B"
ASD TC MANIAGO "B"
ASD TC SAN VITO "B"
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "A"
ASD TC PASIANO
ASD TC FIUME VENETO "A"
ASD TENNIS CITTA' GIARDINO
ASD TC SAN VITO "B"
ASD TC ROVEREDO
ASD TC ROVEREDO
ASD TENNIS CITTA' GIARDINO
ASD TC PASIANO
ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "A"
- ASD TC ROVEREDO
- ASD TENNIS CITTA' GIARDINO
- ASD TC FIUME VENETO "A"
riposa
- ASD TC SAN VITO "B"
- ASD TC PASIANO
- ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "A"
- riposa
- ASD TC SAN VITO "B"
- ASD TC ROVEREDO
- ASD TC PASIANO
- riposa
- ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "A"
- ASD TENNIS CITTA' GIARDINO
- ASD TC MANIAGO "B"
- riposa
- ASD TC ROVEREDO
- ASD TC FIUME VENETO "A"
- ASD TENNIS CITTA' GIARDINO
- riposa
- ASD TC MANIAGO "B"
- ASD TC PASIANO
- ASD TC FONTANAFREDDA "A"
- riposa
- ASD TC FIUME VENETO "A"
- ASD TC MANIAGO "B"
- ASD TC SAN VITO "B"
- riposa
ris
pen pen
1
2
2
3
2
2
3
4
4
1
0
0
3
2
3
1
2
1
3
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
2
3
3
2
4
3
2
0
1
2
3
2
2
1
2
Fly UP