...

Trail del Malandrino - Prato

by user

on
Category: Documents
4

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Trail del Malandrino - Prato
Pos
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Pett.
70
63
00
38
225
256
92
298
248
4
79
60
258
257
188
19
14
259
2
191
122
211
73
88
116
77
91
31
94
82
39
254
25
47
28
102
251
81
85
34
Cognome
Nome
LUCCHESE
MATTEO
CANETTA
FILIPPO
PIGONI
MATTEO
PIANA
GIULIO
BASSI
NICOLA
MICHELON
FLAVIO
GIULIANETTI
GIANNI
GRASSI
MATTEO
PAJARO
PAOLO
MURRAY
BARRY
DELLE MONACHE FEDERICO
BARTOLINI
ENRICO
FALLERI
MASSIMILIANO
ZANCHI
ALBERTO
FABBRINI
PAOLO
ESPOSITO
GIUSEPPE
INNOCENTI
FAUSTO
BIANCHINI
FRANCESCO
BORZANI
LISA
ALESSANDRINI LUCA
BARTOLETTI
ANGELO
SCARANARI
ANDREA
ZANARELLA
CRISTIANO
FERRARI
FABIO
RADI
DAVIDE
CHAPLIN
TIMOTHY
SCARPELLI
GIAN LUCA
CANGIOLI
ALESSIO
GALASSI
ANDREA
BELCARI
FRANCESCO
PERUZZI
ANDREA
LORENZONI
MATTEO
PIETRELLI
ENRICO
MACCHERINI
TATIANA
BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO
MORONI
LUCA
NUNZIATI
ANGELO
SECCI
SIMONE
FEDORAK
IVANNA
VARRELLA
MICHELE
Sesso
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
F
M
Squadra
ATL. VALMONTONE
TEAM SALOMON
TEAM TECNICA
TEAM MUD E SNOW ASD
INDIVIDUALE
INSUBRIA SKY TEAM
ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA
SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO
INDIVIDUALE
ASD ZONA OLIMPICA ATL. VITERBO
ASD TERZO TEMPO
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA
UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE
ASD TIBUR ECOTRAIL
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO
TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA
PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA
INDIVIDUALE
A.S.D. PAVANELLO
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000
U.P. ISOLOTTO
ASD ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO
ASD VTB ATOMICA TRIATHLON
SURFING SHOP RUNNING
LA CHIOCCIOLA
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
UISP PRATO
ASD AVIS FOIANO
ASD AVIS FOIANO
ASD AVIS FOIANO
A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS
IL PONTORMO RUNNING
PODISTICA RUBIERESE
ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA
ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA
Time
05:51:37.00
05:57:27.80
06:12:23.10
06:25:28.50
06:27:11.50
06:42:58.10
06:54:40.00
06:56:12.40
06:56:12.90
06:57:45.30
07:04:01.60
07:14:26.80
07:22:12.30
07:26:27.60
07:26:29.10
07:44:11.00
07:50:22.80
07:56:25.30
07:59:14.60
08:00:58.40
08:02:59.10
08:05:35.70
08:11:25.90
08:12:39.90
08:16:15.40
08:22:06.50
08:29:15.00
08:31:31.50
08:32:03.20
08:35:59.50
08:38:30.30
08:39:44.10
08:42:16.70
08:42:16.90
08:42:17.80
08:56:43.10
08:57:16.60
08:57:36.50
08:58:00.00
08:58:00.80
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Soprannome
TREBBINO
FILO
PIGO
LUGLIO
EMME
LINO
ANGHENGHE
TALEBANO
GRILLO65
BIANCO
DIC
GOMITOLO
SCARY
FRONTEDELPIAVE
DAVIRADI
MASSICCIO
IRON
LORENZ
BOLLA
SGASSINA TENACE
GAMBINA
SCOPS
LECCI
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
229
266
246
89
253
50
252
7
218
71
21
13
46
76
200
29
172
83
101
9
95
18
84
231
26
5
43
20
233
247
59
44
15
55
6
64
52
37
42
62
68
PAZZAGLIA
MARIOTTI
BELARDINI
COLUCCIELLO
IARPINI
PICCINELLI
NOVELLINI
MAGGI
FIOCCHI
MAMMOLI
PARRI
TOMMASI
SESTAIONI
CAPORALI
PISTOLESI
GIOVANNONI
SOBRINO
BENELLI
RAPACCINI
GUINDANI
BARATTO
TRICARICO
MARZOTTO
MARABINI
VERONA
PAOLIERI
TEGGI
BARTOLINI
MONTI
VILLARDO
RIGOLLI
TROUT
PINI
BONANNO
TAZIOLI
MEONI
STRAVATO
NICULAE
SANTAMBROGIO
CIACCI
BONIFAZI
ROBERTO
GIOVANNI
GIANLUCA
ANGELO
ALESSANDRO
ALBERTO
PAOLO
CLAUDIO
PIER FRANCESCO
ANTONIO
LIDO
FABIO
STEFANO
ELISABETTA
LAPO
ANDREA
GIAN PAOLO
GIANLUCA
MARIO
GIAN PAOLO
SARA
MARINO VITO
ITA
MIRCO
STEFANO
CLAUDIO
MAURIZIO
ANTONIO
MAURIZIO
ALFIA
ARMANDO
MARTIN JOHN
MICHELE
CARMELO
DIEGO
CLAUDIO
MARCO
CRISTIAN
ANDREA
STEFANO
MAURIZIO
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
C.A. TRACK & FIELD SAN MARINO
UISP CHIANCIANO
INDIVIDUALE
ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI
ASD INWOOL PRATO
INDIVIDUALE
ASD RISUBBIANI 2008
BANDA DEI MALANDRINI
ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO
A.S. ATL. VINCI
POLISPORTIVA SAN PIERO A SIEVE
ATL. CALENZANO
ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA
SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
COMITATO DI ZONA DEL CUOIO
LBM SPORT TEAM
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
IZ SKYRACING
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO
POD. BIASOLA
UISP PRATO
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA
G.M.S. SUBIACO
ASD MARATONABILI
LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD
LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD
KINO MANA
ATL. CASONE NOCETO
G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA
MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE
MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
A. S. D. BOGNANCO
BANDA DEI MALANDRINI
BANDA DEI MALANDRINI
09:10:07.80
09:12:09.80
09:13:15.30
09:13:16.00
09:13:39.90
09:14:12.60
09:17:15.00
09:17:17.20
09:17:30.30
09:21:55.70
09:29:55.50
09:36:48.00
09:39:58.90
09:43:59.40
09:44:00.30
09:44:25.00
09:45:58.40
09:55:04.90
09:55:06.00
10:00:20.90
10:00:25.80
10:07:42.30
10:10:11.60
10:13:43.20
10:14:06.90
10:15:34.50
10:17:12.80
10:19:58.70
10:22:46.70
10:27:50.80
10:27:51.70
10:29:16.00
10:29:17.10
10:31:16.30
10:31:30.30
10:31:31.40
10:32:30.50
10:32:30.80
10:48:16.30
10:49:36.00
10:49:37.40
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
HULK
COCUZ
CLEM
FRA
NIKOS
SESTA
WILD
KONTA
MUFLONE
RAPAX
GP
BRONTOLO
PAPONE
VERONELLI
WILDBISENZIO
MARTIN
MICHELOZZO
GIANCA
TAZIO
ULTRAMARCO PASSATORE
MAALOX
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
100
93
22
74
54
12
45
217
165
23
32
11
3
35
67
221
65
199
72
297
572
61
VECCHIETTI
CAVALAGLI
LOFFREDO
NISTRI
BUSONI
SCAPIN
BERTOLASI
TEDESCHI
BENAZZI
SECCI
IMMEDIATA
LEPURI
ROCCHI
ROSATI
VACCARO
GUIDUCCI
ROSSI
BORTOLETTO
LACERRA
TALONE
CREPALDI
CARLI
PAPINI
SANDRO
CLAUDIO
MARCO
GABRIELE
ALESSIA
LAURA
STEFANIA
ENRICO
FABRIZIO
CARLO
ANTONIO
NGJELINA
VALERIO
MICHELE
CLARA
MASSIMO
PAMELA
STELVIO
FIORENZO
DAVIDE
MAURIZIO
RAFFAELE
ANDREA
M
M
M
M
F
F
F
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
F
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
ASD CAERE TREKKING
LBM TRAIL TEAM
CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO
ASD VTB ATOMICA TRIATHLON
ASD VTB ATOMICA TRIATHLON
ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA
MARATOLANDIA
A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO
SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
G.P. GORGONZOLA '88
G.P. GORGONZOLA '88
ASD 3.4 FUN
TORRE DEL MANGIA
LBM SPORT TEAM
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
ESSETRE RUNNING
POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE'
RRRC
ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA
BANDA DEI MALANDRINI
ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA
10:49:42.30
10:50:29.50
10:50:34.30
10:57:07.40
10:57:07.80
10:58:39.60
11:04:51.10
11:04:53.30
11:07:18.30
11:13:41.60
11:16:32.20
11:16:32.70
11:20:32.20
11:22:30.20
11:25:34.00
11:29:21.50
11:29:21.50
11:34:01.70
11:48:33.60
11:48:39.70
11:48:40.50
11:48:40.50
11:48:40.50
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
TURBOMAN
GIAGUARO
NACCHERO
BARRETTA
SKA
ENRY
BRIGANTE
THE LONE WOLF
GERONIMO
THE TIGER
VALE993V
PIPPISUGO
IL PENSATORE
SHERPA
BRIZZI
PAFFY
Pos
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Pett.
537
534
516
510
561
518
506
699
554
562
515
575
582
541
527
535
505
517
557
509
580
526
550
533
569
507
579
514
521
528
563
558
565
Cognome
CASTELLI
GALEATI
MATTEOLI
MUSETTI
VANNELLI
PAGANELLI
BELLINVIA
MARCUCCI
INNOCENTI
DE ROSA
SABATINI
SBARAGLI
CARDIA
NOCENTINI
BARONI
SIRAGUSA
PACCAGNINI
CARLI
DI COSIMO
MERRIGHI
FRILLI
BELOTTI
LA PICCIRELLA
BONDI
PIERI
DI STEFANO
MENCARELLI
BIGAGLI
BONACINI
SCHEGGI
CECCARELLI
DUO
LEONCINI
Nome
Sesso
CRISTIANO
M
GIANLUCA
M
FEDERICO
M
ANTONIO
M
FILIPPO
M
EMANUELE
M
PIERFRANCESCO M
DAVIDE
M
EMANUELE
M
GENNARO
M
FRANCESCO
M
MORENO
M
GAETANO
M
GIULIO
M
FRANCESCO
M
ALDO
M
MAURO
M
CRISTINA
F
ENRICO
M
ANTONIO
M
ANDREA
M
CLAUDIO
M
MARCELLO
M
FRANCESCO
M
LAPO
M
FILIPPO
M
FEDERICA
F
ROBERTO
M
ADAMO
M
VALENTINA
F
MARCO
M
WALTER
M
PIETRO
M
Squadra
GAGGIO 1989
TEAM TECNICA
POL. LA TORRE CENAIA
INDIVIDUALE
BANDA DEI MALANDRINI
G.S. LAMMARI
PISA ROAD RUNNERS ASD
INDIVIDUALE
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
PODISTICO IL CAMPINO
A.S. ATL. VINCI
BANDA DEI MALANDRINI
GP ALTO RENO
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA
INDIVIDUALE
ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA
POL. LA TORRE CENAIA
A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS
G.S. LAMMARI
ASD AVIS FOIANO
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO
AVIA PERVIA MODENA
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
INDIVIDUALE
INDIVIDUALE
ATL.SINALUNGA
PODISTICA CESARE BATTISTI
POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA
G.S. GUALDO
INDIVIDUALE
G.P. CASALESE
INDIVIDUALE
Time
01:35:52.90
01:37:35.40
01:39:12.00
01:39:45.20
01:40:08.80
01:41:47.90
01:43:46.60
01:45:10.80
01:48:24.80
01:48:40.70
01:49:22.70
01:49:49.50
01:49:57.60
01:51:06.40
01:53:25.20
01:55:12.10
01:55:15.00
01:56:16.40
01:56:47.10
01:59:28.90
01:59:31.60
02:00:22.50
02:01:04.50
02:03:59.10
02:05:02.90
02:05:03.60
02:05:18.80
02:05:34.10
02:05:39.80
02:05:57.10
02:10:23.90
02:10:34.10
02:10:43.70
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Soprannome
BELLAWAY
MORE
ULTRATANO
NOX
PAKKA
SALLY
HENRY
PIPPO
BEL8
BOBA
CAPITAN TRAIL
CECCARELLI
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
581
666
549
577
508
585
576
613
578
553
559
536
523
691
540
696
519
522
531
583
573
568
532
570
612
571
574
504
545
552
501
524
539
543
MACCHERINI
CINCI
BOLLINI
FABBRI
TARDELLI
CORTI
CAPECCHI
ORSOLINI
BIGOZZI
LIPOWICZ
MAGNESA
DI MASSIMO
BRILLI
LANGIANNI
CUCCHIA
ZAGLI
MICHELINI
BOLANO
COSTA
VERGARI
CALABRESE
CECCARELLI
AGNORELLI
FUSI
RONDI
BILLI
ALCINI
FERRETTI
MENICONI
ANTONUCCI
PRATALI
STACCIOLI
RENGA
MONTANELLI
PAMELA
NICOLA
LUCA
YURI
ROBERTO
CATERINA
FRANCESCO
MAURIZIO
LUCA
ANNA JOLANTA
GIULIA
DANIELE
MICHELE
MARCO
GIANNI
FABIO
MARCO
ALESSANDRO
ELENA
ANDREA
DOMENICO
BERNARDO
STEFANO
SIMONE
VALENTINA
MARIA LILIA
RAFFAELLO
FRANCA
MARCELLO
ANNA PAOLA
LORENZA
GIOVANNI
PAOLA
REANA
F
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
F
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
F
F
M
F
M
F
F
M
F
F
ASD AVIS FOIANO
02:11:13.50
ASD SIENA RUNNERS
02:12:02.40
ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA
02:14:48.30
ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA
02:21:53.40
G.S. LAMMARI
02:25:47.60
ASD AVIS FOIANO
02:26:00.20
ASD AVIS FOIANO
02:26:01.20
INDIVIDUALE
02:28:24.50
ASD AVIS FOIANO
02:28:27.60
ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE
02:29:31.40
G.P. CASALESE
02:30:05.50
ASS.POD.PONTE FELCINO
02:30:20.20
INDIVIDUALE
02:30:43.82
PODISTICA CESARE BATTISTI
02:31:20.60
INDIVIDUALE
02:31:24.40
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD PODISTICA02:33:04.80
ATLETICA LEGGERA PRATO
02:34:40.10
INDIVIDUALE
02:37:11.40
ASD I CINGHIALI
02:38:20.50
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000
02:38:22.60
ATL. DI MARCO SPORT
02:39:35.40
INDIVIDUALE
02:43:25.80
AS MARATHON CLUB MPS
02:44:34.90
INDIVIDUALE
02:45:35.80
AS EVINRUDE
02:48:36.70
INDIVIDUALE
02:48:44.00
ATLETICA CIMINA
02:48:46.00
INDIVIDUALE
02:52:27.50
ASS.POD.PONTE FELCINO
02:53:35.30
ASD CAERE TREKKING
03:02:53.00
PISA ROAD RUNNERS ASD
03:09:37.00
ASS.POD. DIL.PONTE FELCINO
03:11:47.90
ASS.POD. DIL.PONTE FELCINO
03:11:48.90
CASAROSA ASD
03:16:20.40
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
Attestato
RINGHIO
CIGNALE
PECCHINA
PECCHIO
PIPPO
DINDOLO
MIC
DOC
CHIORBASUB
BOLI
ELY
IL VERGA
PIPPA
CECCARELLI
FERRETTI
BOH NON SAPREI
Fly UP