...

100 KM DEI FORTI - Bikers Petosino

by user

on
Category: Documents
21

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

100 KM DEI FORTI - Bikers Petosino
100 KM DEI FORTI - CLASSIC 58 km
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
Posiz
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
Pettorale
2007
2016
2009
2008
2011
2025
2097
2017
2013
2014
2054
1028
1026
1011
1213
1010
1263
1024
1059
1036
1039
2010
1029
2058
2012
1224
2060
1033
1031
1240
2022
2026
1049
1072
2075
1034
2015
2051
1040
1035
1009
1178
1157
2044
1159
1198
1241
1245
1152
2087
1025
1041
2043
1050
2038
2019
1095
2071
1172
3038
2066
2036
Cognome
Zulian
Pintarelli
Zamboni
Steinacher
De Gasperi
Rigon
Appolonni
Piva
Paccagnella
Creuso
Campi
Inama
Ludwig
Augscheller
Bondi
Valente
Simion
Pittracher
Schmid
Paolazzi
Sighel
Simoni
Masiero
Pesavento
Casagranda
Ciaghi
Carlin
Manea
Panizzon
Fruner
Bazzanella
Capponi
Rossi
Piva
Leonardi
Roana
De Cecco
Nicolussi
Bertamini
Leoni
Paccagnella
Depaul
Rampado
Lollato
Masiero
Putzer
Rossi
Iaconelli
Turina
Oss
Pintarelli
Widmann
Maffoni
Ramina
Carlotto
Savio
Cenedese
Franceschini
Zanotel
Steiger
Sottopietra
Sartori
Nome
Ivo
Ivan
Andrea
Dario
Ivan
Flaviano
Mario
Massimo
Thomas
Flavio
Stefano
Rolando
Stefan
Stephan
Fabio
Daniele
Mauro
Oskar
Andrea
Valentino
Maurizio
Michele
Guido
Roberto
Thomas
Francesco
Riccardo
Luca
Mirko
Marco
Michele
Roberto
Andrea
Manuel
Fabio
Simone
Giorgio
Sandro
Paolo
Renato
Erik
Gabriele
Adriano
Sergio
Simone
Roman
Matteo
Sergio
Christian
Agostino
Michele
Mauro
Cesare
Giulio
Gianluca
Daniele
Alberto
Stefano
Roberto
Andreas
Fausto
Fabrizio
Società
M.T.B. Casentino Bike
Team Bike Service Bac
Bergher Brau
Profi Bike Team
G.S. Scott Racing Team
G.S. Scott Racing Team
L'arcobaleno Carraro Team
S.C. Pergine
Adv Team Corratec
Adv Team Corratec
Bergher Brau
S.C. Altair
Polisportiva Molina Di Fiemme
Profi Bike Team
Team Carpentari
Veloce Club Torre Valortigara
Adv Team Corratec
Gs Esercito
Team Bussola
Asd Alpenjet
Bicycle World Team
Bren Team Tn
A.S.D. Team Planet Bike
A.S.D. Panozzo
Gsa Penne Sprint
A.C. Euroscaf Bikbike
C.C. Senza Freni
Team Ecor Mtb Schio
Team Bike Zero 4
A.C. Euroscaf Bikbike
G.S. Alpini Bike Povo
Superbike Pozzetto
Bergher Brau
Gruppo Ciclistico S.Bortolo
Anacli
Team Ecor Mtb Schio
A.C.S. Buje Mtb
U.C. Dueville
Team Giuliani Cicli
Team Giuliani Cicli
Adv Team Corratec
M.T.B. Casentino Bike
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
G.C. Team Macro Mussolente
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
Profi Bike Team
A.C. Euroscaf Bikbike
G.S.Bicimania Lissone Mtb
Bike Team Bruciati
Gsa Penne Sprint
Gsa Penne Sprint
A.S. Free Sport Fiemme & Fassa
Mbo Bikeclub
Superbike Pozzetto
Team Bike Cicli Fortuna
Veloce Club Torre Valortigara
Vimotorsport
Bren Team Tn
Asd Sagitta Bike
Individuale
C.C. Senza Freni
G.S. Alpini Bike Povo
Tempo
02:21:25.40
02:21:30.80
02:21:42.10
02:21:55.70
02:22:31.20
02:25:09.00
02:25:22.40
02:26:08.30
02:26:24.50
02:26:31.40
02:26:47.20
02:27:04.10
02:27:31.20
02:27:36.10
02:28:02.30
02:29:02.50
02:33:26.40
02:33:47.90
02:34:00.20
02:34:10.30
02:34:23.30
02:35:11.20
02:35:12.40
02:35:46.70
02:35:52.00
02:36:08.90
02:36:23.40
02:37:27.40
02:37:41.60
02:37:52.40
02:38:42.40
02:38:55.30
02:39:15.10
02:39:23.30
02:39:48.90
02:40:18.00
02:40:25.80
02:40:29.60
02:41:04.30
02:41:04.40
02:42:25.50
02:43:30.20
02:43:35.50
02:43:55.40
02:45:18.80
02:45:26.00
02:46:04.60
02:46:07.50
02:46:08.90
02:46:23.00
02:46:23.30
02:46:29.10
02:46:39.10
02:46:45.10
02:46:57.70
02:47:10.40
02:47:41.90
02:47:48.70
02:47:57.40
02:47:59.70
02:48:11.90
02:48:12.20
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
1271
1256
1023
2046
1027
2018
2062
1264
1125
1176
1266
2041
1056
2073
1170
1187
1064
2020
2064
1062
1173
2093
1150
2023
1248
1220
1186
2027
1249
1218
1139
2028
1206
1111
1022
2068
2072
1244
2078
2079
2029
2035
2074
1251
1121
2050
1166
1209
2092
1104
1123
1214
1135
2061
1225
1114
1258
1126
1110
2048
1219
1156
2034
1070
1216
1260
1252
1191
Giovanazzi
Ferrari
Cazzaniga
Cominelli
Poltronieri
Signoroni
Linossi
Jellici
Sequani
Cecchin
Vassallo
Copeta
Gasperi
Ravagni
Cortella
Sandri
Bridi
Martini
Sester
Sighel
Bonometti
Bedeschi
Bonomi
Pancera
Fanti
Gaspardo
Artuso
Capponi
Piazza
Hofer
Bampi
Cassani
Anzelini
Ausermuller
Leonardi
Zamparutti
Smarzaro
Giacomuzzi
Macor
Zanoner
De Zen
Gasparella
Villa
Berlanda
Tadiotto
Gandolfi
Marcolin
Faccin
Dalla Bernardina
Lauriola
Pasetto
Rocca
Moimas
Mauro
Lunardo
Smittarello
Noldin
Segalla
Donatoni
Zorzi
Turcatel
Zenier
Turniano
Carretta
Zanellati
Carlin
Erspan
Ongaro
Nicola
Giuseppe
Silvano
Giorgio
Luca
Claudio
Cristiano
Mirco
Alessandro
Davide
Emanuele
Adrio
Rudy
Maurizio
Nadir
Edoardo
Mauro
Franco
Luca
Andrea
Mario
Alberto
Gianni
Stefano
Ivan
Fabio
Boris
Andrea
Thomas
Franco
Marco
Giancarlo
Maurizio
Dario
Michael
Paolo
Paolo
Nello
Enzo
Paolo
Daniele
Giancarlo
Franco
Nicola
Giovanni
Lorenzo
Alberto
Luca
Valeriano
Giuseppe
Andrea
Franco
Stefano
Gianmarco
Francesco
Tiziano
Martino
Massimiliano
Fabrizio
Andrea
Andrea
Giuliano
Walter
Carlo
William
Walter
Paolo
Luca
Individuale
Piton Futura Team
Team Bike Service Bac
Mbo Bikeclub
Gs-Bikestore
Mbo Bikeclub
A.S.D. Pedale Gemonese Cicli Bandiziol
Racing Team Fiemme E Fassa
Gsa Penne Sprint
Superbike Pozzetto
Bike Passion Team
Mbo Bikeclub
Bergher Brau
G.S.Mtb Isera
S.C. Storo
V.C. Team Ecor Mtb
G.S. Alpini Bike Povo
Bren Team Tn
G.S. Alpini Bike Povo
Team Bike Service Bac
Piton Futura Team
Forum Racing Team Asd
A.C. Euroscaf Bikbike
Mbo Bikeclub
Team Andreis Cicli
Granciclismo Salvador Team
Team Bike Zero 4
Superbike Pozzetto
C.S. Rodes Gherdeina
Gsa Penne Sprint
Gsa Penne Sprint
S.C. Velociraptor
Bergher Brau
S.C. Centrofiemme
G S A Zero Wind
A.S.D. Pedale Gemonese Cicli Bandiziol
Team Bike Service Bac
G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Del Trentino
S.C. Marcialonga
S.C. Marcialonga
G.S. Krom
Team Gasparotto
G.S.Mtb Isera
A.C. Euroscaf Bikbike
A.S.D. Dteam Essegi 2
Team 21
A.C. Euroscaf Bikbike
Team Mtb Tmz Sandore'
Team Todesco - Moto Racing
Associazione Girolabici
Metal . Ser
Polisportiva Molina Di Fiemme
Ovam Professional Bike
A.C.S. Buje Mtb
L'arcobaleno Carraro Team
V.C. Team Ecor Mtb
Emporio Del Ciclo Val Di Non
Team Gasparotto
Gsa Penne Sprint
Mbo Bikeclub
Granciclismo Salvador Team
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
Bike Club 2000 Show Running
Team 91
Asd Alpenjet
Gsa Penne Sprint
A.C. Euroscaf Bikbike
V.C. Team Ecor Mtb
02:48:51.50
02:49:20.30
02:49:20.50
02:49:37.50
02:49:58.50
02:50:16.50
02:50:22.20
02:51:10.30
02:51:11.90
02:51:13.20
02:51:19.60
02:51:30.80
02:51:32.20
02:51:38.80
02:52:54.80
02:53:04.00
02:53:06.40
02:53:22.60
02:53:23.00
02:53:33.70
02:53:36.90
02:53:54.10
02:54:02.40
02:54:19.30
02:54:42.30
02:54:46.60
02:55:08.40
02:55:10.90
02:55:39.50
02:55:48.50
02:55:49.00
02:56:26.90
02:56:29.60
02:56:31.60
02:56:43.80
02:56:53.00
02:56:55.60
02:57:02.80
02:57:23.60
02:57:23.90
02:57:33.20
02:57:40.40
02:58:18.30
02:58:58.10
02:59:02.20
02:59:26.30
02:59:31.90
02:59:40.40
02:59:49.00
03:00:06.70
03:00:26.40
03:00:45.30
03:00:50.40
03:01:24.30
03:01:51.60
03:02:34.90
03:02:37.30
03:02:42.40
03:03:01.00
03:03:06.00
03:03:15.70
03:03:16.20
03:03:55.50
03:04:10.70
03:05:21.80
03:05:29.10
03:05:34.30
03:05:35.30
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
1243
1032
1208
1232
1200
3047
1103
1093
1233
1096
1078
2089
1211
1080
3044
1168
1181
1179
2032
2033
1079
3003
1202
1077
2091
1127
1196
1074
1259
1177
1239
3018
2065
1091
1234
1136
1020
1236
1153
1146
1912
3024
3014
3004
1903
3007
1144
1075
1124
1053
1051
1162
1089
3016
1163
1005
2085
2086
3026
1140
1086
1088
1122
2021
2042
3020
2088
1250
Matordes
Scarlino
Oss
Perazzolli
Bertolin
Zampese
Trentini
Graziani
Giglio
Ischia
Arena
Gaiotto
Vidotto
Santoni
Brigo
Cretti
Molinari
Bottini
Zanardi
Messner
Marcante
Dallavalle Eccli
Slomp
Marchini
Bolzon
Leoni
Petri
Bellini
Maddalena
Pedrotti
Frizzera
Carcano
Bonadiman
Giovannini
Catania
Sacco Comis
De Bellis
Guatta
Bonaventura
Cerini
Erasmo
Potrich
Saccora
Pedrina
Leonardelli
Cazzola
Zen
Nilli
Sadler
Carboniero
Marchetto
Pasa
Stamile
Zampedri
Buratto
Carretta
Fidanza
Razzi
Pattanaro
Ciola
Braccu
Gava
Ongaro
Lazzaro
Gazzurelli
Bertin
Pignat
Sordo
Roberto
Massimiliano
Roberto
Giuliano
Dario
Ross
Luca
Mirco
Gaetano
Adriano
Andrea
Walter
Dario
Ivano
Giampietro
Massimo
Edoardo
Daniele
Aldo
Alexander
Valerio
Sergio
Giuliano
Alberto
Christian
Coriolano
Roberto
Ivan
Daniele
Elio
Massimo
Alessandro
Andrea
Stefano
Giuseppe
Dell'oste Aldo
Stefano
Pierluigi
Luca
Francesco
Vanessa
Alessandro
Roberto
Nicola
Francesca
Emiliano
Franco
Pierluigi
Claudio
Maurizio
Mirco
Ivan
Igor
Massimo
Michele
Mirco
Giuseppe
Silvano
Antonio
Moreno
Massimo
Jean Pierre
Diego
Ilenia
Pierino
Cristal
Claudio
Maurizio
G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Del Trentino
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
A.C. Euroscaf Bikbike
C.C. Senza Freni
A.D.S. Capodivento Mtb Artegna
Individuale
Team Giuliani Cicli
Sorgato Sport Bemmex
G S A Zero Wind
Pol S. Giorgio Ugo Bike
Asd Ami Bike
G.S. Ciano Northwave
A.S.D. Ciclo Team Gorgazzo
Active Bike Team
V.C. Team Ecor Mtb
Team Errepi
Gsa Penne Sprint
A.S.D. Bikers For Ever
G.S. Scott Racing Team
C.S. Rodes Gherdeina
Asd. Udace Vicenza
Individuale
Bicycle World Team
G.S.Bicimania Lissone Mtb
S.C. Altair
Mtb 4 Colli - Forno Gualerzi
R.S. Bike
G.C. Bici C. Del Rio
Ciclismo Valchiampo
Bren Team Tn
A.C. Pergine
Individuale
Energy-Bike
A.C. Pergine
Ferretti Team Green Devils
G.S. Krom
G S A Zero Wind
A.S.D. Slowbikers
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
Team Bike Zero 4
Individuale
V.C. Team Ecor Mtb
Individuale
L'arcobaleno Carraro Team
Individuale
Morbiato Actvine-Line
Asd Ami Bike
G.S. Alpini Bike Povo
Bikers Quality Benato
Team 91
G.S. Ciano Northwave
G.S. Alpini Bike Povo
Acs Crazy Bike Team
G.S. Ciano Northwave
Team 91
Emporio Sport Team
Emporio Sport Team
Individuale
C.C. Senza Freni
Acido Lattico Team
Acido Lattico Team
V.C. Team Ecor Mtb
Adv Team Corratec
Mbo Bikeclub
Individuale
Acido Lattico Team
Team Carpentari
03:06:20.50
03:06:56.10
03:07:10.50
03:07:32.90
03:07:44.20
03:08:00.00
03:08:04.00
03:08:09.20
03:08:15.90
03:09:51.90
03:10:10.10
03:10:23.80
03:10:32.10
03:10:41.40
03:10:56.30
03:11:31.20
03:13:03.50
03:13:14.60
03:13:15.60
03:13:21.10
03:13:25.00
03:13:28.60
03:13:45.80
03:13:50.00
03:14:06.50
03:15:27.70
03:15:36.20
03:16:00.50
03:16:04.00
03:16:10.10
03:16:13.20
03:16:14.60
03:16:18.80
03:16:45.40
03:17:12.90
03:18:18.00
03:18:30.80
03:18:40.70
03:18:56.70
03:18:59.30
03:19:01.20
03:19:10.50
03:19:20.50
03:19:30.20
03:19:50.50
03:20:00.20
03:20:13.90
03:20:26.00
03:20:33.00
03:20:46.20
03:20:52.30
03:20:59.20
03:21:06.40
03:21:26.40
03:21:36.80
03:21:48.10
03:21:58.80
03:21:59.20
03:22:29.20
03:22:34.20
03:22:57.30
03:23:06.90
03:23:17.10
03:23:17.40
03:23:22.20
03:23:26.20
03:23:43.40
03:23:43.50
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
1180
1085
1217
3015
3036
1118
1268
1210
1165
1130
1138
1134
1066
1055
1201
1203
1109
1193
1081
2047
1148
1255
2052
2037
3029
1105
2057
3008
1082
3006
1084
1184
2082
1195
1067
2045
2059
1204
1137
1182
1113
1117
1132
3034
2069
3001
1185
1227
1257
3011
1267
3030
1161
2077
1094
1128
1913
1205
1052
1194
1120
1222
1143
1115
1253
1199
1242
1129
Tonezzer
Calesso
Schenk
Menapace
Mariotti
Amadori
Antonello
Zamarian
Stecca
Minotti
Fedrigoli
Toffali
Sambugaro
Fossa
Ricotti
Zamboni
Frigo
Tonello
Cecchin
Prandelli
Ros
Dematte'
Stirpe
Bergamo
Vescoli
Gotter
Dossi
Santagiuliana
Benedet
Giuzzi
Zaccaria
Lollo
Tondo
Pastori
Codeluppi
Bullini
Zanuttini
Colleoni
Sembenini
Bonapace
Vanin
Carretta
Riva
Fia
Londero
Brambilla
Castioni
Dematte'
Cosimi
Vaccari
Fagherazzi
Wuscovich
Berzacola
Pasetti
Borgato
Carbognani
Malleier
Solva
Moscon
Carraro
Baldin
Molinari
Armellini
Fontebasso
Balzi
Alba
Tonelli
Braggio
Ezio
Giuseppe
Renato
Roberto
Giancarlo
Mario
Daniele
Umberto
Gianluca
Arrigo
Mauro
Marco
Fabio
Fabrizio
Silvio
Maurizio
Walter
Daniele
Paolo
Riccardo
Davide
Giovanni Battista
Umberto
Simon
Luca
Luca
Aldo
Silvio
Enrico
Franco
Agostino
Andrea
Antonio
Davide
Dante
Gianbattista
Marco
Gualtiero
Andrea
Paolo
Gianluca
Lucio
Matteo
Mario
Armando
Mauro
Francesco
Marco
Oberdan
Roberto
Fabrizio
Federico
Loris
Raffaele
Marco
Gianbattista
Elisabeth
Martin
Andrea
Christian
Andrea
Valerio
Mauro
Davide
Stefano
Maurizio
Giovanni
Alessandro
C.C. Senza Freni
Off Limits R. Corse As. Ciclis
Asd Alpenjet
Individuale
Individuale
Team 91
Team Ddm Diavoli Del Montello
A.S.D. Ciclo Team Gorgazzo
G.S. Ciano Northwave
C.C. San Bonifacio
Viner Evolution Team
Team Todesco - Moto Racing
Asd. Udace Vicenza
Bike Club 2000 Show Running
Asd Velo Valsesia
C.C. Senza Freni
Asd G.S. Cicli Baldo
G.S. Freetime
Bike Team 53.3
Mbo Bikeclub
Bike Team 53.3
G.S. Alpini Bike Povo
G.S.Mtb Isera
Sport Club Merano Zorzi Kaltetechnik
Individuale
Associazione Girolabici
G.C. Folgaria
Individuale
Off Limits R. Corse As. Ciclis
Individuale
Asd Adventure & Bike Mtb Team
G.S. Ornedo Sport
Zeromeno
Team Bike Zero 4
Individuale
Mbo Bikeclub
A.C.S. Buje Mtb
G.S. Valvole Record
Bicycle World Team
G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Del Trentino
Team Bike Zero 4
Team 91
Bikers Petosino
Team Marin Tanfoglio
A.S.D. Pedale Gemonese Cicli Bandiziol
Individuale
Team Todesco - Moto Racing
Ti22spirit Team
Cicli Pucciarelli
Individuale
Team Ddm Diavoli Del Montello
Individuale
Team Todesco - Moto Racing
Mbo Bikeclub
Vimotorsport Asd
Mtb 4 Colli - Forno Gualerzi
L'arcobaleno Carraro Team
L'arcobaleno Carraro Team
G.S. V.V.F. Del Trentino
Team Bike Zero 4
Mtb Villafranca
Team Val Rendena
A.D.S. Capodivento Mtb Artegna
Asd Team Isonzo
S.C. Dopla Gio'style Polispostiva Casier
G.S. Krom
Pol S. Giorgio Ugo Bike
C.C. San Bonifacio
03:24:29.40
03:24:38.10
03:24:59.50
03:25:13.00
03:25:19.80
03:25:29.20
03:25:31.00
03:25:59.00
03:26:32.10
03:27:00.00
03:27:07.70
03:27:14.50
03:27:27.70
03:27:37.70
03:27:39.20
03:28:06.50
03:28:24.30
03:28:59.50
03:29:09.70
03:29:27.50
03:29:28.50
03:29:34.60
03:29:52.30
03:29:53.10
03:30:52.30
03:31:42.30
03:32:00.00
03:32:28.00
03:32:52.50
03:33:23.10
03:33:28.10
03:34:18.60
03:34:21.80
03:34:22.90
03:34:37.80
03:34:57.30
03:34:58.90
03:35:04.80
03:35:39.40
03:35:48.30
03:36:01.20
03:36:12.90
03:36:13.80
03:36:56.70
03:37:32.40
03:38:22.30
03:38:40.00
03:39:07.00
03:39:08.20
03:39:11.40
03:39:42.20
03:39:54.30
03:40:19.60
03:40:39.40
03:40:52.30
03:42:50.50
03:42:53.10
03:42:54.80
03:43:21.60
03:44:49.20
03:45:43.60
03:45:55.00
03:46:48.00
03:47:08.00
03:47:09.60
03:47:10.50
03:47:12.00
03:47:15.30
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
1107
1092
1154
1917
1155
1149
3009
1158
1909
1101
1142
1164
2090
1246
3027
1235
2080
1223
1192
1229
1197
2094
2095
1237
2024
3021
1131
293
1054
1905
1215
1108
1238
2070
1247
1133
1116
1145
3058
1119
1269
1270
3025
3043
3041
1911
1228
3022
1916
1231
1090
3002
3033
1083
3010
3032
3019
3017
1915
3005
318
1112
2067
Menardi
De Guio
Codato
Dardo
Moresco
Righetto
Cazzola
Cravin
Del Puppo
Fazio
Del Ponte
Morgan
Chiappino
Zarotti
Sassudelli
Agazzi
Pierdona'
Gritti
Hermann
Baldo
Petri
Pampolini
Munari
Modonesi
Vallortigara
Piccolo
Morandi
Mosca
Savio
Maruzzi
Lombardi
Menardi
Paroli
Della Fiore
Girlando
Zambelli
Locci
Regazzo
Salvador Vazzoler
Bruni
Bordignon
Rasera
Battel
Voltolini
Barbieri
Cipriani
Dematte'
Brunetta
Borriello
Frioli
Botteon
Della Colletta
Pruneri
Padovan
De Facci
Pierdomenico
Spadotto
Conti
Vidotto
Balzanelli
Sbattella
Grendene
Forgiarini
Carlo
Roberto
Pierpaolo
Elena
Pierluigi
Stefano
Corrado
Claudio
Lorella
Bruno
Andrea
Roberto
Massimo
Massimo
Elena
Gianbattista
Eddi
Andrea
Sven
Marco
Alessandro
Roberto
Gianluca
Tiziano
Sarah
Manuel
Simone
Lorenzo
Alessandro
Armanda
Giuseppe
Cristiano
Silvio
Ezio
Marco
Massimiliano
Daniele
Gianluca
Vito Martina
Davide
Domiziano
Mirko
Stefano
Francesco
Paolo
Milena
Stefano
Giorgio
Gabriella
Luca
Christian
Floriano
Riccardo
Giuseppe Carlo
Fabio
Giovanni
Gianni
Marcello
Tanya
Luca
Paolo
Giorgio
Mario
Associazione Girolabici
A.S.D. Dteam Essegi 2
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
Team Carpentari
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
Individuale
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
Vimotorsport Asd
Cicli Cortina Cassa Rur. Art.
Gruppo Ciclistico S.Bortolo
G.S. Ciano Northwave
'A.S.D. Ca' Trenta
Bike Passion Team
Individuale
A.S.D. Slowbikers
Miane Bike Team
Asd Doc Bike
Gsa Penne Sprint
Cicloamatori Mtb Mori
R.S. Bike
Ucam Genova
Ucam Genova
A.S.D. Slowbikers
Veloce Club Torre Valortigara
Individuale
Bikers Petosino
A.S.D. D'ascenzo Bike
Asd Team Gasparotto
Team Locca
S.C. Mionetto Valdobbiadene
Associazione Girolabici
A.S.D. Slowbikers
Grupposportivo Cedas Iveco Brescia
Ferretti Team Green Devils
Bikers Petosino
Acs Crazy Bike Team
Scavezzon Squadra Corse
Mtb Villafranca
Team Ddm Diavoli Del Montello
Team Ddm Diavoli Del Montello
Individuale
Individuale
Individuale
G.S. Lagorai Bike
Ti22spirit Team
Individuale
A.S.D. Ciclo Team Gorgazzo
Ti22spirit Team
G.S. Vittorio V. Cieffe Forni
Individuale
Individuale
Asd Adventure & Bike Mtb Team
Individuale
Cai Pistoia
As Ornedo Sport Mtb
Individuale
A.S.D. Ciclo Team Gorgazzo
Individuale
Excelsior Mtb Group
V.C. Team Ecor Mtb
Pedale Gemonese Cicli Bandiziol
03:47:19.50
03:47:48.00
03:47:48.70
03:48:05.20
03:48:19.10
03:48:20.10
03:48:34.70
03:48:53.80
03:50:30.40
03:50:32.60
03:50:52.00
03:51:24.70
03:51:36.90
03:53:31.00
03:53:52.70
03:55:14.00
03:56:06.00
03:57:20.00
03:58:15.40
03:58:22.00
04:00:20.80
04:00:30.10
04:00:30.40
04:00:38.50
04:01:36.30
04:02:01.00
04:05:04.60
04:05:07.90
04:05:23.10
04:05:24.80
04:05:42.40
04:05:45.80
04:06:43.80
04:08:00.40
04:09:01.20
04:09:56.50
04:11:13.20
04:11:45.10
04:12:01.60
04:12:15.00
04:12:20.80
04:12:31.30
04:12:53.30
04:13:06.30
04:14:38.70
04:20:04.50
04:20:04.90
04:22:16.00
04:22:51.50
04:23:22.10
04:24:25.40
04:26:01.20
04:28:02.10
04:29:37.10
04:32:55.20
04:36:04.20
04:37:16.70
04:40:31.00
04:42:46.90
04:42:59.30
04:43:02.90
04:45:45.80
04:58:12.60
Fly UP