...

pubblicazione meta` anno 2016 femminili

by user

on
Category: Documents
398

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

pubblicazione meta` anno 2016 femminili
Tesserato
Regio Provi
ne
ncia
Circolo
Class.
Inizio
Anno
4.6
Class.
Metà
anno
4.5
ABBADESSA SOFIA
SIC
PA
SPORTING CLUB ASD - PALERMO
U16
ABBAGNATO ANASTASIA
SIC
PA
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS PALERMO ASD
U14
3.4
3.2
ABBATE CAMILLA
EMI
BO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BOLOGNA
NOF
2.5
2.4
ABBIATE MARIA SOFIA
LOM
MI
MILAGO TENNIS CENTER
U14
4.3
4.2
ABETI GINEVRA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS CORREGGIO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
4.6
ABRAHAM AMIRA
FVG
PN
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB ROVEREDO
U12
4.NC
ABRAMI CRISTINA
MAR
MC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CIVITANOVA ( MC )
NOF
4.NC
4.3
ACCETTULLI NICOLETTA
LIG
SV
HANBURY TENNIS CLUB
O55
4.NC
4.4
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB DRONERO
NOF
4.5
4.4
U16
4.4
4.3
ACCHIARDI GIOVANNA
PIE
CN
ACCIARO LAURA
EMI
MO ORTIVA NONANTOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA T
ACETO MARTINA
CAL
CS
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALTOMONTE A. S. D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
ACQUADRO ALLEGRA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CHIAVARI
U12
4.NC
4.6
ACQUAVIVA VALERIA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS CLUB VOMERO
U16
4.5
4.2
ACTIS GIORGETTO ALESSIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANI SAN GIUSTO
U18
4.NC
4.6
ACUTI ILARIA
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
U18
3.5
3.3
ADAMO GAIA
PUG
TA
A.S.D. GARDEN 77
U12
4.NC
4.6
ADELUCCI VITTORIA
TOS
SI
COLLE SPORT ASD SEZ. TENNIS
U14
4.4
4.2
ADOFACI LAURA
LIG
GE
TENNIS TONI
NOF
4.NC
4.5
AGLIERI VERA
LOM
PV
A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO PAVIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
AGNELLI AURORA
EMI
PC
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
AGO PRISCILLA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U12
4.NC
4.4
AGOSTA JESSICA
SIC
SR
S.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CUORE BIANCO
NOF
4.1
3.5
AGOSTINI PRISCA
LAZ
RM
S.S.D. OASI DI PACE
O40
4.NC
4.5
AIMONE FRANCESCA
PIE
TO
POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI A.S.D. SEZ. TENNIS
U14
4.NC
4.6
AIMONE MARINO GIULIA
PIE
AT
A.P.D. MEZZALUNA
U16
4.5
4.3
AJDERI DANIELA
EMI
MO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS PAVULLO
U16
4.1
3.5
ALAIMO FRANCESCA
SIC
AG
A.S.D. PLANET TENNIS CANICATTI'
U12
4.6
4.5
ALBANESE LUDOVICA
CAM
NA
A.S.D. POSEIDON SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.4
ALBERGATI MICHELA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
ALBERONI SARA
EMI
BO
ASS. CIRC. TENNIS CASTENASO A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
ALBERTI GINEVRA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARCO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
ALBERTI SARA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB FOSSANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
ALBINI PAOLA
LOM
CO
TENNIS CLUB GRAVEDONA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
ALDROVANDI ERIKA
EMI
RE
C.T. A.S. D. RIO SALICETO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
4.4
ALECCI FEDERICA
SIC
CL
ENI GROUP CLUB A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
ALESSANDRINI GAIA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB MILANO 2
U14
4.NC
4.5
ALFIERI FRANCESCA
EMI
PR
A.S.T.D. L'OLIMPICA
U14
4.NC
4.6
ALIAS ARIANNA
SAR
SS
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB ALGHERO
U14
4.2
4.1
ALIEVA EKATERINA
CAL
CS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LA FENICE
U14
4.5
4.3
ALLATERE BEATRICE
VEN
BL
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB SEDICO
U14
4.6
4.5
ALLEGRA MICOL
SIC
PA
A.S.D. COUNTRY TIME CLUB
NOF
4.6
3.5
ALLEGRANZA REBECCA
PIE
VC
A.S.D. T.C. CRESCENTINO
U14
4.NC
4.6
ALLEVI LIDIA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB TREVIGLIO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ALLIRI MARIA PILAR
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB FINALE A.S.DILETT.
U18
4.6
4.5
ALLISIO BARBARA
PIE
CN
MANTA TENNIS SCHOOL NEW A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ALTERNINI GIULIA
PIE
CN
NEW TEAM SPORTING SCSD S.R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.3
ALTREMI ALESSIA
LOM
VA
ECO SPORT TENNIS SAMARATE
U12
4.NC
4.6
ALUIGI ILARIA
MAR
PU
A.D.CIRCOLO TENNIS FERMIGNANO
U16
4.3
4.2
ALVERA' CHIARA
VEN
BL
TENNIS COUNTRY CLUB CORTINA S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
4.4
4.3
ALVERA' FRANCESCA
VEN
BL
TENNIS COUNTRY CLUB CORTINA S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
4.NC
4.5
ALVISI ELEONORA
PUG
BT
TENNIS CLUB TRANI A.S.D.
U14
3.3
3.1
AMATO NOEMI
PIE
AL
A.D.SPORT CLUB NUOVA CASALE
U16
4.4
4.3
AMBRIOLA BARBARA
PIE
TO
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
O45
4.5
4.4
AMBROSIO BEATRICE
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB NAPOLI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
AMENDOLA ALICE
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U16
2.8
2.7
AMERIO REBECCA
PIE
TO
INDOOR CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.
U12
4.2
4.1
AMICI CINZIA
EMI
RN
C.T. MARINO CASALBONI ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.6
4.5
AMISTANI BEATRICE
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS LEDRO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
ANASTASIA GRAZIA
PUG
TA CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN FRANCESCO DE GERONIMO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
ANCILLOTTO GIULIA
VEN
VE
SSD GREEN GARDEN SRL
U14
4.NC
4.5
ANDJELIC MIA
TOS
AR
A.D. TENNIS CLUB MONTEVARCHI S.R.L.
U18
3.1
2.8
ANDOLINA SARAH
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TC MATCH BALL - SIRACUSA
U12
4.NC
4.6
ANDREETTI FRANCESCA
EMI
FE
TENNIS CLUB MARFISA ASD
NOF
4.4
4.2
ANDREINI MIRIA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SAN FREDIANO
O50
4.4
4.3
ANDRIOLA LIVIA
LAZ
RM
OPTA
U12
4.NC
4.5
ANGELINI ALICE
LAZ
RM
ASD LE MURA TC
U14
4.NC
4.6
ANGELINI EMMA
ABR
TE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS MOSCIANO
U12
4.6
4.5
ANGIONI MARTINO CAMILLA
PIE
NO
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACTION TENNIS ARONA
U12
4.6
4.4
ANGOLANO GAIA
PUG
TA
A.S.D.CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN GIORGIO JONICO
NOF
4.NC
ANNARATONE CLARA
PIE
AL
S.S.D. DOPOL. FERR. ALESSANDRIA GRUPPO TENNIS
U12
4.3
4.3
4.2
ANNI FRANCESCA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ANNIBALI FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U14
3.5
3.4
ANTENUCCI MANUELA
ABR
CH
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS VASTO
O40
4.5
4.4
ANTEZZA FEDERICA
BAS
MT
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB MATERA
U18
4.NC
4.6
ANTIFORA ANNALISA
PUG
BT
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB TRANI
U12
4.NC
4.6
ANTINORI AVILA PRISCILLA
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB LE MOLETTE
NOF
4.NC
4.5
ANTINORI MELANIA
LAZ
VT
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS DAVIS 76
NOF
4.2
4.1
ANTOGNONI ANGELA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. NEW PATTOL CLUB
U14
4.5
4.4
ANTON ELENA
LOM
BG
EVOLUZIONE TENNIS A.P.D.
U16
4.6
4.5
ANTONACI MATILDE
LIG
GE
ASD SPEED BALL
U14
4.NC
4.6
ANTONAZZI ANTONELLA
LAZ
RM
G SPORT VILLAGE SSD A RL
O45
3.5
3.4
ANTONELLI CAMILLA
LAZ
RM
A.D.S. CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ITALIA SS DIL. A R.L.
U14
4.NC
4.4
ANTONELLI LISA
TOS
MS
CLUB NAUTICO A.S.D. SEZIONE TENNIS
U16
4.NC
4.6
ANTONIETTI BEATRICE
EMI
FE
CENTRO TENNIS ARGENTA ASD
U12
4.NC
4.5
ANTONINI CATERINA
LIG
SP
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS JUNIOR SAN BENEDETTO
U12
4.NC
4.2
ANTONINI ILARIA
LOM
BS
ASS. TENNIS CLUB BOVEZZO
U12
4.NC
4.6
ANTOZZI VALERIA
EMI
PC
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO 1883A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
ANZANI FLAMINIA
LAZ
RM
SAROLI CLUB SRL
U16
4.NC
4.4
ANZILOTTI BARBARA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB FINALE A.S.DILETT.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ANZILOTTI BARBARA
TOS
FI
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS FIRENZE A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.3
APELGANETS ELENA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ROVERETO ASD
O40
4.NC
4.3
APILETTI EMMA
PIE
VC
A.S.D. T.C. CRESCENTINO
U16
4.NC
4.6
APOLLONI ELEONORA
TOS
LI
JUNIOR CLUB TENNIS LIVORNO SOC.COOP SPORT.DIL.
U14
4.4
4.2
APOSTOL STEFANIA
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB LE MOLETTE
U12
4.NC
4.4
APPOLLONI GINEVRA
LAZ
RM
A.T. DILETTANTISTICA LIFE TENNIS CLUB
U14
4.NC
4.6
APREA GINEVRA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PERUGIA
U14
3.4
3.3
4.6
APRILE CONCETTA
SIC
CL
ASD TENNIS CLUB MAZZARINO
U12
4.NC
APRILE SABRINA
SAR
CA
ASS.SPORTIVA COSTA DI SOPRA 2°
O40
4.NC
4.6
APRILI CHIARA
VEN
VR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BUSSOLENGO
NOF
3.1
2.8
ARATA LETIZIA
LIG
GE
CIRCOLO GOLF & TENNIS CLUB RAPALLO A.S.DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.6
ARATA STEFANIA
PIE
AL
TENNIS CLUB ALESSANDRIA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
ARAUJO ALEXANDRA
SIC
PA
S.C.S.D. TC PALERMO 3
O40
4.5
4.4
ARBOATTI ELDA VIRGINIA
PIE
TO
NORD TENNIS SPORT CLUB A.S.D.
O65
4.NC
4.6
ARCAMONE ALESSIA
PUG
BR
CIRCOLO TENNIS BRINDISI A. S. D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
ARCANGELI CHIARA
EMI
RA
CLUB ATLET. FAENZA SEZ.TENNIS GAUDENZI A.S.D.
NOF
2.6
2.5
ARCHIBUSACCI GAIA
TOS
LI
A.S.D. TENNIS FERROVIERI LIVORNO
U14
4.NC
4.5
ARDITA MATILDE
TOS
LI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LIVORNO
U14
4.NC
4.3
ARDITO SIMONA
ABR
PE
ASD PRATI37
NOF
4.NC
4.6
3.5
ARDO ANNACHIARA
LOM
VA
G.CATIZONE TOP TENNIS ACADEMY A.S.D.
U12
4.2
ARENA MARIA
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB NAPOLI A.S.D.
U16
4.5
4.3
ARESE DEBORA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. SQUADRE AGONISTICHE T.C. ALBA
O45
4.NC
4.4
ARESU ROBERTA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. ASS. DOPOLAV. FERROV. CA
O40
4.NC
4.5
ARGENTI SABRINA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERNI
O45
4.NC
4.5
ARGENTI SONIA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERNI
O40
4.NC
4.6
ARGENTINO ANNA
SIC
SR
ASD CENTRO TENNIS POLISP. AVOLA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
ARGENTINO MARTA
MOL
CB
ATD TERMOLI
U14
4.2
4.1
ARIANO DANIELA
PUG
BR
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS LATIANO
NOF
4.6
4.4
ARINGHIERI MATILDE
TOS
PI
CIRCOLO TENNIS PONTEDERA SOC. COOP. ARL DIL
U14
4.NC
4.6
ARMANDO JLENIA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB DRONERO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ARMENI ILARIA
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS SPOLETO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
ARMENISE MONICA
PUG
BA
SOCIETA' GINNASTICA ANGIULLI BARI A. S. D.
NOF
4.6
4.5
ARMENTANO CAMILLA
TOS
FI
ASD G.S. POLIZIA MUNICIPALE FIRENZE
NOF
4.6
4.5
ARMINO AURORA
TOS
PO
TENNIS CLUB BISENZIO ASD
U14
4.2
3.5
ARMOSINI ELISA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
U12
4.NC
4.5
ARMSTRONG GILLIAN
LIG
GE
ASS. SP. DILETT.PRO RECCO TENNIS
O55
4.NC
4.6
ARNABOLDI ELENA
LOM
MI
HARBOUR CLUB MILANO A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.6
ARNALDI ELENA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT SSD ARL
NOF
3.4
3.2
AROSIO FEDERICA
LOM
MI
TENNIS BELLUSCO 2012 A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ARRABBITO GIULIA
LAZ
FR
TENNIS CLUB ENAL
U18
4.NC
4.5
ARRIGHETTI GAIA FRANCESCA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB MIRANO ASD
U14
4.4
4.3
ARRIGONI GIULIA
TOS
LU
AL POGGIO CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.4
ARRO' LUISA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. CUNEESE TENNIS
O50
4.NC
4.6
ARRU ARIANNA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MARINA RESIDENCE
U18
4.5
4.4
ARTIMEDI ANDREA MARIA
ABR
TE
ASD TENNIS CLUB ROSETO
U14
3.5
3.4
ASARO IRENE
SIC
TP
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS TRAPANI
NOF
4.4
4.2
ASCARI GIORGIA
LOM
MI
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE A.S.D.
O45
4.5
4.3
ASCARI MARIELLA
EMI
RE
C.T. A.S. D. RIO SALICETO
O55
4.NC
4.5
ASCIONE ELISABETTA
LAZ
RM
DUE PONTI S.S.D. ARL
O50
4.NC
4.6
ASEI CESCHINO VIOLA
TOS
LI
TENNIS LIVORNO SOC. COOPERATIVA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.3
ASPESI LUDOVICA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB FINALE A.S.DILETT.
U12
4.NC
4.3
ASQUINO MARTINA
TOS
FI
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS SAN QUIRICHINO
NOF
4.1
3.5
ATTALA VIRGINIA
TOS
PT
A. S. D. TENNIS D.L.F. PISTOIA
U12
4.NC
4.5
ATZERI CLAUDIA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
O45
4.NC
4.4
ATZORI FRANCESCA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB ASSEMINI
U14
4.NC
4.6
AURELI GIULIA
LAZ
RM
CSI ROMA FLAMINIO SSD A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.6
AURNIA SOFIA MARIA
SIC
RG
ASD C.S.A. PLANET SPORT - MODICA
U14
4.5
4.4
AUTUORI LAURA
LAZ
RM
ALL ROUND ASS. SPORT. DILETT.
O40
4.4
4.3
AVADANI CRISTINA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
NOF
4.6
4.5
AVALLE IRENE
PIE
TO
DEGA SPORT S.S.D. A.R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.6
AVATANEO SOFIA
PIE
TO
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB VITTORIA
U14
3.5
3.3
AVENALE ALICE
PIE
TO
INDOOR CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.
U18
4.3
3.4
AVVIGNANO REBECCA
PIE
NO
TENNIS CLUB BELLINZAGO A.S.D.
U18
4.6
4.5
AZIMONTI ELENA
LOM
VA
TENNIS CLUB GALLARATE A.S.D.
U16
4.3
3.5
AZZENA SARA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERRANOVA - OLBIA
NOF
4.5
4.4
AZZOLA BEATRICE
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
U14
3.5
3.4
AZZOLA SARA
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB VELLETRI
U12
4.5
4.4
AZZOLINI LUDOVICA
EMI
BO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BOLOGNA
U12
4.NC
4.3
BACCANI ILENIA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS TEAM SENIGALLIA ( AN )
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BACCELLI BARBARA
LIG
GE
S.S.D. R.L. CIRCOLO TENNIS D.L.F.
U16
3.3
3.1
BACCHETTA SARA
LOM
MI
GTENNIS ASD
U16
4.3
4.2
BACCHILEGA ASIA
EMI
RA
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA. EASY TENNIS
U12
4.5
4.3
BACCIARINI RACHELE
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIOTTO A.S.D.
U12
4.2
4.1
BACCINO VITTORIA
LIG
SV
A.S. DILETT. TENNIS & SQUASH VADO
U12
4.2
4.1
BACCIOTTI LAURA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB BORGO SAN LORENZO ASD
O45
4.NC
4.6
BACCOLINI ALLEGRA
EMI
BO
VIRTUS TENNIS - A. S. D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
BACELLI SONIA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. MOIE SPORTING CLUB ( AN )
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BADALAMENTI DANIELA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB IL MEZZODI' A.S.D.
O55
4.NC
4.6
BADOCCHI MARTA
LOM
MI
MOLINETTO COUNTRY CLUB A.S.D.
U16
4.4
4.3
BAGARELLO GIADA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. NISTEN CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
BAGORDA ESTER
PUG
BA
A.POL. DIL. E. GIANNOCCARO
NOF
4.4
4.2
BAHADOOR EMYSHA
EMI
RE
ASS. DIL. POL. SPORTISSIMA
U12
4.NC
4.6
BAIUTTI MARTINA
FVG
UD
ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS PORPETTO
NOF
4.4
4.3
BAKOVIC KATERINA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CHIVASSO SPORTING CLUB
U16
4.NC
4.6
BALDELLI FLAVIA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
U16
3.4
3.3
BALDERA CECILIA
TOS
LU
TENNIS CLUB BAGNI DI LUCCA TERME A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BALDI SERENA
TOS
AR
ASD TENNIS CLUB SEVEN
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BALDI VERONICA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB GAVARDO A.S.D.
NOF
4.3
4.2
BALDINI ALESSANDRA
TOS
LU
ASD TENNIS RAFFAELLI
U14
4.NC
4.6
BALDINI ALLEGRA
TOS
LU
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS TADDEI
U14
4.NC
4.5
BALDINI ELENA
EMI
MO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB L.A. MURATORI
O40
4.NC
4.5
BALDINI ERIKA
TOS
SI
SPORTING CLUB VALDELSA ASD
O40
4.5
4.4
BALDISSEROTTO GIORGIA
VEN
VI
TENNIS MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
U14
4.NC
4.6
BALDONI EMMA
MAR
MC
ASD C. E G. GIUSEPPUCCI MACERATA
U12
4.NC
4.6
BALDUCCI GRETA
EMI
RA
TENNIS CLUB COMUNE DI RAVENNA A. S. D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BALIO MELISSA
LAZ
RM
A S D NEW MAGNOLIE
U12
4.5
4.4
BALLA LAURA
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS TEAM PHILOSOPHY
O40
4.NC
4.4
BALLERINI GIUDITTA
TOS
PO
TENNIS CLUB PRATO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.5
BALMA MICOL
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BALZAROTTI ELISA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SEREGNO -A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BANDIERI BEATRICE
EMI
MO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS CARPI
NOF
4.3
4.2
BANDINI MARINA
LAZ
RM
VILLA YORK SPORTING CLUB SSD SRL
O50
4.NC
4.5
BANGRAZI SOFIA
LAZ
RM
C.T.LA SIGNORETTA ASD S. O.
U12
4.NC
4.3
BANTERLE VIOLA
VEN
VR
ASD TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA DEL GARDA
U14
4.1
3.5
BARAGIOLA VIOLA
LOM
CO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CANTU'
U12
4.NC
4.5
BARALDO ALESSIA
VEN
VE
ASD TENNIS CLUB PORTOGRUARO
U14
4.6
4.5
BARALE ANTONELLA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LIBERTAS FOSSANO
O45
4.5
4.4
BARATONO ARIANNA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB IVREA
U12
4.6
4.5
BARATTO BENEDETTA
VEN
TV
EUROTENNIS CLUB TREVISO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.3
BARBA IOLANDA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
O45
4.3
4.2
BARBATO EVA
TOS
GR
ASD GSD CIRCOLO TENNIS BAGNO DI GAVORRANO
U14
4.6
4.5
BARBERINI GIULIA
LOM
MI
HARBOUR CLUB MILANO A.S.D.
U14
3.4
3.3
BARBERIS CHIARA
LAZ
RM
S.S.D.FERRATELLA SRL
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BARBI SARA
TOS
SI
A.S. D. CENTRO TENNIS LA FANTINA
U18
4.NC
4.6
BARBIERI ELISA
TOS
FI
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA E. CURIEL SEZ.TENNIS
U14
4.6
4.4
BARBIERI MARGHERITA
LOM
PV
NUOVO TENNIS VOGHERA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
4.5
BARBIERI MARIACHIARA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
BARBIERI SARA
LOM
BS
A.S.D. E.ROSSI PRO KENNEX TENNIS SCHOOL
U14
4.NC
4.4
BARBIERI SUSANNA
VEN
VR
A.S.D. TENNIS GREZZANA
O50
4.NC
4.6
BARBIERO CECILIA
VEN
PD
C.S. PLEBISCITO A.S.D.
NOF
2.7
2.5
BARBONI PATRIZIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. NISTEN CLUB
O40
4.3
4.2
BARCHI LAURA
EMI
RE
SAN MARTINO SPORT SOC COOP
O45
4.NC
BARDI SOFIA
EMI
RA
UNDER TENNIS ASD MASSALOMBARDA
U16
4.1
4.6
3.5
BARDINI ISABELLA
FVG
UD
TENNIS CLUB TOLMEZZO SOCIETA' DILETT.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BARDINO CLAUDIA
SAR
SS
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB ALGHERO
NOF
4.3
4.1
BARESI MARCELLA
LOM
BS
OLIMPICA TENNIS REZZATO A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.3
BARESSI CHIARA
VEN
BL
TENNIS COUNTRY CLUB CORTINA S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
4.5
4.2
BARGAGNA ALESSANDRA
TOS
PI
ASD COSMOPOLITAN TENNIS TIRRENIA
O45
4.NC
4.3
BARILLARO ASSUNTA
CAL
RC
GARDEN TENNIS CLUB GIULIO RICCIO A. T. D.
O45
4.6
4.5
BARITO ELISA
VEN
BL
TENNIS COUNTRY CLUB CORTINA S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
4.NC
4.6
BARLINI ANNA
EMI
FE
CENTRO TENNIS ARGENTA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BARONCHELLI SILVIA
LOM
MI
MILAGO TENNIS CENTER
U18
4.NC
4.6
BARONE LORENA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PARTHENICO
U12
4.4
4.3
BARONE SOFIA
PIE
TO
A. S. D. TENNIS GIAVENO
U14
4.NC
4.6
baroni Maria caterina
LOM
BS
C.U.S. BRESCIA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
BARRA GIULIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS GIRASOLE
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BARRA ILARIA
VEN
RO
CIRCOLO TENNIS ROVIGO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BARTELLONI SILVIA
TOS
PI
TENNIS CLUB PONSACCO SSD ARL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BARTELUCCI MARTINA
LAZ
RM
C.S.TENNIS EMILIA DE VIALAR - SSD A R.L
U12
4.NC
4.6
BARTOCCI GIULIA
EMI
PC
A.S.D. TENNIS FIORENZUOLA
NOF
4.6
4.5
BARTOLETTI MICHELA
LAZ
RM
ASS.NE POL. EUR SPORTING CLUB
O45
4.6
4.3
BARTOLI ELENA
TOS
FI
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA E. CURIEL SEZ.TENNIS
U14
4.3
4.1
BARTOLINI SARA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS PECCIOLI
U18
4.NC
4.5
BARTOLINI SERENA
EMI
RA
UNDER TENNIS ASD MASSALOMBARDA
U16
4.2
4.1
BARTOLINI SIMONA
MAR
MC
ASD TC PORTO RECANATI
NOF
4.4
4.3
BARTOLINI VIRGINIA
TOS
PO
TENNIS CLUB PRATO A.S.D.
NOF
4.6
4.4
BARTOLOMEI ALICE
EMI
BO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CASTIGLIONE DEI PEPOLI ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
BARTOLOMEI BENEDETTA
LAZ
RM
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T.C. SEGNI
U14
4.NC
4.6
BARTOLOMEI SILVIA
TOS
LU
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS TADDEI
U14
4.NC
4.6
BARTOLONE SUSANNA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. KALAJA
O50
4.3
4.2
BARUCCA MARIANNA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. A & N FUTURE TENNIS
U14
4.1
3.5
BARZAGHI MARTA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BARZAGLI SARA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB BORGO SAN LORENZO ASD
U14
4.6
4.5
BASCELLI FEDERICA
MAR
AP
A.S.D. OK SPORT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
NOF
4.3
4.2
BASCHERA CARLOTTA
VEN
VR
A.S.D. TENNIS GREZZANA
U14
4.NC
4.6
BASCHIROTTO LAVINIA
VEN
VI
TENNIS MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
U12
4.NC
4.6
BASCIANI CLAUDIA
LAZ
RM
ASD GLI ULIVI SPORTING CLUB
NOF
3.2
3.1
BASIACO JACQUELINE
FVG
TS
A.T. OPICINA - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.NC
4.6
BASILI GIADA
LAZ
RM
ASD SOLE
U18
4.NC
4.6
BASSANI ROBERTA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SESTO ASS.SP.DIL.
O50
3.5
3.4
BASSI FRANCESCA
PIE
TO
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
U14
4.2
4.1
BASSINI ANNA
FVG
UD
A.S.D. TENNIS FAGAGNA
O50
4.3
4.2
BASSO LUDOVICA
PIE
TO
U14
4.6
4.4
BASSU ADA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERRANOVA - OLBIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
BASTIANETTO ELEONORA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB COMUNALE MIRA ASD
O50
4.5
4.4
BATTILANA FRANCESCA MARIA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB VALDAGNO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
BATTISTELLA AZZURRA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT SSD ARL
NOF
4.3
3.4
BATTISTELLI SUGEILY DHAMAJARA
EMI
MO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS CARPI
NOF
4.3
4.2
BATTOCLETTI MICHELA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PANDA SOC SPORT DIL ARL
U16
4.3
4.1
BECCARIA LAURA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO UFFICIALI CAIO DUILIO ASD
O45
4.4
4.3
BECCHI FABIANA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS LA ROCCA NOVELLARA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BECHERUCCI ALESSIA
LIG
GE
CIRCOLO GOLF & TENNIS CLUB RAPALLO A.S.DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.5
BEDESCHI GIADA
EMI
RE
SAN MARTINO SPORT SOC COOP
U12
4.NC
4.6
A. S. D.
FORNACI
BEDOLO CAMILLA
VEN
PD
ACQUAVIVA 2001 SSD ARL
U14
3.5
3.4
BEE VITTORIA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB CITTA' DEI MILLE
U12
4.NC
4.6
BEGAL CHIARA
TOS
PO
CIRCOLO TENNIS PAOLO CIAMPI A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.3
BEGGI VALENTINA
EMI
RE
C.T. APPENNINO REGGIANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
BELARBI LEYLA
ABR
CH
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN SALVO
U18
4.6
4.3
BELGRADO SOFIA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB LIMONAIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
BELLAGAMBA CLAUDIA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
O40
4.NC
4.6
BELLANTE ALESSANDRA
ABR
PE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS PENNE
O45
4.3
4.2
BELLEI MATILDE
EMI
MO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB L.A. MURATORI
U12
4.NC
4.6
BELLESI ALESSIA
LAZ
RM
SSD MONTEVERDE A R.L.
NOF
4.5
4.4
BELLONCI ELISA
EMI
MO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS CARPI
U12
4.NC
4.6
BELLONI GERMANA
LAZ
RI
A.S.D. CENTRO TENNIS RIETI
O50
4.4
4.3
BELLOTTI ALESSIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
U14
3.3
3.2
BELLUARDO SERENA
SIC
RG
ASD NUOVO MATCH-BALL - MODICA
O40
4.2
4.1
BELLUCCI ANGELICA
MAR
AN US TENNIS CLUB 'ARISTIDE MERLONI' A.S.D. FABRIANO (
U16
4.NC
4.5
BELLUOMINI EMMA
TOS
LU
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS LUCCA
U12
4.1
3.5
BELOBRDJANIN SARA
FVG
GO
ASS.SPORT.DILETT.TENNIS CAMPAGNUZZA
U18
4.4
4.3
BELOTTI ELISA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS PARABIAGO
U14
4.NC
4.4
BELTRAMEA LIVIA
LIG
SV
ASS.SPORT. DILETT. BREAK POINT
U14
3.4
3.3
BELTRAMI MARTINA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS CALISIO A.S.D.
U14
4.3
4.2
BELTRAMI SILVIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BOSCONERESE
U14
4.5
4.4
BELTRANDI MARIA LAURA
LIG
GE
C.U.S. GENOVA ASS. SP. DIL.
NOF
4.NC
4.1
BENASSI MILENA
EMI
PR
A.S.T.D. L'OLIMPICA
U14
4.NC
4.6
BENATI ELEONORA
EMI
FE
TENNIS CLUB SANT'AGOSTINO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.6
4.4
BENEDEJCIC LIAN
FVG
TS
SOC. SPORT. DILETT. GAJA
U16
3.4
3.1
BENEDETTI STEFANIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. COUNTRY CLUB COLLE LABIRINTO
O55
4.NC
4.5
BENEDETTO LAURA
PIE
TO
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
O50
3.3
3.2
BENETTON SOFIA
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB LE MOLETTE
U14
4.NC
4.6
BENI SARA
TOS
AR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS CASENTINO DIL.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BENINI SARA CAROLINA
LOM
CO
NUOVO TENNIS DELLE VIGNE A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
BENOCCI FRANCESCA
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIOTTO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
BENVEGNU' ALICE
VEN
PD
TENNIS CLUB PADOVA
U14
3.5
3.4
BERALDO ORIETTA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB LA BARCHESSA
O45
4.6
4.5
BERARDO STEFANIA
ABR
PE
ASD TENNIS CLUB PLANET
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BERAUDO LETIZIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
U12
4.5
4.2
BERCELLI ANNA
EMI
PR
SPORTING CLUB POLISPORTIVA - A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.4
BERERA FEDERICA
LOM
BG
GREEN TEAM DELL'ISOLA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BERETTA PATRIZIA
LOM
CO
DUESSE SPORT SERVICE SSD SRL
O55
4.NC
4.6
BERETTA ROSANGELA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB BAGNATICA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.5
BERGA ALICE
PIE
TO
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
U18
4.NC
4.5
BERGAMASCHI SARA
LOM
BS
A.S.D.TENNIS FORZA E COSTANZA 1911
U14
4.NC
4.6
BERGAMO SABRINA
LOM
MI
NUOVO TENNIS BUSCATE A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.5
BERGMEISTER ANGELIKA
TRE
BZ
TC URTIJEI/ORTISEI-AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
O45
4.NC
4.6
BERGOGLIO GRETA
PIE
TO
DEGA SPORT S.S.D. A.R.L.
U18
4.NC
4.4
BERGONZI ALLEGRA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U12
4.5
4.4
BERGONZONI OLIMPIA
EMI
RA
A.S.D. C.T. DARIO ZAVAGLIA
U12
4.5
4.3
BERNARDI ELEONORA
EMI
BO
ASS. CIRC. TENNIS CASTENASO A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
BERNARDI JAMILA
LAZ
LT
A.S.D.SPORTING CLUB FUSCO
U12
4.NC
4.6
BERNARDINI ARIANNA
MAR
PU
S.C.S.D. COOPESAROTENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
BERNARDINI SANDRA
TOS
AR
TENNIS CLUB CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.5
BERNARDINI STEFANIA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB NEW COUNTRY S. S. D.
O45
4.4
4.2
BERNASCHI CLAUDIA
LAZ
RM
SAROLI CLUB SRL
U16
4.3
4.1
BERNASCONI IRENE
LOM
SO
TENNIS CLUB MORBEGNO A.S.D.
U16
4.4
4.3
BERNELLI STEFANIA
PIE
CN
MONDOVI' SPORTING CLUB A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
BERNIER GIORGIA
PUG
BT
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB TRANI
U16
4.NC
4.6
BERRA PATRIZIA
EMI
RE
TENNIS CLUB BRESCELLO
O40
4.6
4.5
BERTACCHI STEFANIA
PIE
TO
CIRCOLO ERIDANO A.S.C.D.
O40
4.5
4.4
BERTACCHINI MARIA CHIARA
EMI
RE
TENNIS CLUB SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA ASD
O40
4.NC
4.6
BERTAGNA ANNA
TOS
LU
ASD TENNIS RAFFAELLI
U12
4.NC
4.5
BERTELLO ERIKA
PIE
TO
ACE TENNIS CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BERTI ARIANNA
VEN
TV
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D ARL
U14
4.NC
4.6
BERTINI ELISABETTA
TOS
LI
CIRCOLO MANTOFLEX TENNIS&MULTISPORT SSD ARL
U14
4.2
4.1
BERTOCCI MONICA
TOS
AR
TENNIS CLUB CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
BERTOLDO JESSICA
PIE
TO
VERDE LAURO FIORITO S.D. S.R.L.
NOF
2.5
2.4
BERTOLI CHIARA
TOS
LI
ASS.DIL. TENNIS SAN VINCENZO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BERTOLONI ANITA
TOS
PO
TENNIS CLUB PRATO A.S.D.
U14
3.3
3.2
BERTOLOTTI ANNA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB PRESIDENT ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
U14
4.NC
4.5
BERTONI CAMILLA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB QUINZANO A.S.D.
NOF
4.4
4.2
BERTORELLO CHIARA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U14
4.4
4.3
BERTORELLO GAIA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U12
4.NC
4.5
BERTOZZI SARA
EMI
FC
A.S.D.. CIRC.TENNIS CESENATICO A.GODIO
U16
3.4
3.3
BERTUZZI ALESSANDRA
EMI
PC
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE A.S.D.
U18
3.2
3.1
BESANA ROSSANA
LOM
MI
SPORTING MI3 S.S.D. A.R.L.
O50
4.NC
4.5
BESCHI SIMONETTA
LOM
BS
POLISPORTIVA SIRMIONE
O45
4.NC
4.5
BESSEGA ALESSANDRA
VEN
VE
INTERNATIONAL TENNIS TEAM
O40
4.6
4.5
BETTA GIOIA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARCO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
BETTELLI GABRIELLA
LAZ
RM
KIPLING TENNIS TEAM SSD ARL
O50
4.NC
4.6
BETTI SOFIA
TOS
AR
JUNIOR TENNIS CLUB AREZZO ASS.DILETTANTISTICA
U14
3.5
3.3
BETTINAZZI AURORA
LOM
MI
C.S.A. TENNIS AGRATE ASS.DILETT.
U12
4.NC
4.6
BETTINELLI ARIANNA
LOM
BS
VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
BETTIO GIORGIA
VEN
PD
TENNIS SAN PAOLO ASD
U18
4.6
4.5
BEVIONE ADELE
PIE
CN
A.S.D. SQUADRE AGONISTICHE T.C. ALBA
U12
4.NC
4.6
BEZRUCICO IANA
PIE
TO
ASD NEW COUNTRY TENNIS BEACH VOLLEY PAINT-BALL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BIAGIANTI MARTINA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U16
2.7
2.6
BIAGIOLI IRENE
MAR
AN
A.S.D. MOIE SPORTING CLUB ( AN )
U18
4.4
4.2
Biagioni Stefania
TOS
LU
CENTRO SPORT LE VELE SAN DONATO ASD
O40
4.NC
4.5
BIAGIONI VANESSA
TOS
LU
S.S.D. COOP TENNIS CLUB CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA
NOF
3.2
3.1
BIAGIOTTI FRANCESCA
MAR
PU
CIRCOLO TENNIS FOSSOMBRONE ( PU )
NOF
4.3
4.2
BIANCALANA LAURA
UMB
PG
CENTRO SPORTIVO TENNIS CHIUGIANA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
BIANCARDI RAFFAELLA
LOM
VA
TENNIS CLUB LUINO
O45
4.NC
4.5
BIANCHERI VITTORIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB CAMPOLIGURE A.S.DIL.
U12
4.NC
BIANCHI ALESSIA
LIG
GE
UN. SP. ANGELO BAIARDO DIL.1946
U18
4.NC
4.5
4.5
BIANCHI CHIARA
VEN
TV
SPORTING CLUB 2001 VITTORIO VENETO
U14
4.NC
4.5
BIANCHI FEDERICA
LOM
PV
TENNIS CLUB BELGIOIOSO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
BIANCHI GIULIA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ROVERETO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.3
BIANCHI MARIA TERESA
VEN
BL
TENNIS COUNTRY CLUB CORTINA S.S.D. A R.L.
O50
4.6
4.4
BIANCHI MARTINA
LAZ
RM
ASS.NE POL. EUR SPORTING CLUB
U16
3.2
3.1
BIANCHI PAOLA
LOM
MI
BIEFFESPORT A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.5
BIANCHI PAOLA
EMI
RA
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CERVIA
O50
4.NC
4.6
BIANCHI VALERIA
VEN
TV
A.S.D. T. C. CASTELFRANCO VENETO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
BIANCHINI LAURA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MASONE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BIANCHINI SILVIA
TOS
SI
TENNIS CLUB POGGIBONSI A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.4
BIANCHINI VITTORIA
EMI
MO
CLUB LA MERIDIANA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
TENNIS CLUB POGGIBONSI A.S.D.
BIANCIARDI MARTA
TOS
SI
O45
4.NC
4.6
BIANCO ILARIA
CAM
NA NNIS CLUB SAN DOMENICO SOCIETA' SPORT. DILETT. A.R
U12
4.NC
4.6
BIANCO STELLA
PIE
TO
POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI A.S.D. SEZ. TENNIS
U14
4.3
4.1
BIANCONI SOFIA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TAVERNELLE
U16
4.6
4.4
BIASINI ILARIA
LAZ
RM
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T.C. SEGNI
NOF
4.5
4.3
BICCHI ASIA
TOS
FI
CIRCOLO TENNIS VILLANOVA A.S.D.
U16
3.5
3.3
BICEGO PALESA LUCREZIA CRISTINA
PIE
TO
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI CAPRERA ASS.SPORT.DIL.
U14
4.4
4.2
BICEGO PALESA MATILDE GRAZIA
PIE
TO
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI CAPRERA ASS.SPORT.DIL.
U14
4.5
4.4
BIDIN FRANCESCA
FVG
UD
ATD CAMINO TENNIS CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.5
BIERBAUM MARLENE MELANIE
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.4
BIFFOLI BENEDETTA
TOS
FI
EMPOLI TENNIS SCHOOL ASD
U14
4.NC
4.4
BIGI INDRA
TOS
SI
TENNIS CLUB POGGIBONSI A.S.D.
NOF
3.1
2.7
BIGON ELENA
VEN
VE
ASD TENNIS CLUB DOLO
U14
4.NC
4.6
BIGONGIARI VERONICA
TOS
LU
A.S.D. TENNIS LAGOMARE
NOF
3.5
3.4
BILANCIONI ISABELLA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB TORRE ASD
O40
4.NC
4.4
BILOTTA VALERIA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U16
4.3
4.2
BINAZZI ALICE VICTORIA
TOS
LU
CENTRO SPORT LE VELE SAN DONATO ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
BINDOLINI BEATRICE
LOM
MI
MILAGO TENNIS CENTER
U18
3.2
3.1
BINELLI GIULIA
PIE
VC
A.S.D. T.C. CRESCENTINO
U14
4.NC
4.6
BINI ANNA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB MESTRE
NOF
3.3
2.8
BIONDETTI MONICA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
O50
4.4
4.3
BIONDI CRISTIANA
TRE
TN
SPORTIVANDO A. S. D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
BIONDI LORELLA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB CORIANO ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA
O55
4.4
4.3
BIONDO ALICE
UMB
PG
JUNIOR TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.5
BISI AZZURRA
EMI
MO
CLUB LA MERIDIANA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
BISI MARTHA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO EQUITAZIONE R. E. A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
BISI SERENA
EMI
MO
CLUB GIARDINO A.S.D. MO
NOF
4.3
4.2
BISTERZO LAURA
LOM
PV
CIRCOLO TENNIS VOGHERA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
BISTUSSO MICHELA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. ASS. DOPOLAV. FERROV. CA
NOF
4.6
4.4
BITONTI ANNA
VEN
TV
ITALIA SPORT POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
BIZZARRI DANIELA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
BIZZARRI MARIANNA
EMI
PR
SPORTING CLUB POLISPORTIVA - A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
BIZZARRO CECILIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB PEGLI 2 - COOP.R.L.
U12
4.3
4.1
BLANCO ROBERTA
CAM
NA
ADT POLISPORTIVA RAILWAY SPORTS
U18
4.NC
4.6
BLASI CLAUDIA
LAZ
RM
VILLA YORK SPORTING CLUB SSD SRL
O45
4.5
4.4
BOARINI FRANCESCA
VEN
PD
TENNIS CLUB PADOVA
O40
4.NC
4.6
4.6
BOARINI RACHELE
EMI
FE
A.S.D. C.U.S. FERRARA
U18
4.NC
BOASSO GIADA
SAR
OR
TENNIS CLUB 70 ORISTANO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
BOATO BENEDETTA
VEN
TV
OPEN PARK TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
BOBBIO ROBERTA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MASONE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BOCCA ROBERTA
EMI
PC
ZIONE RICREATIVA BORGOTREBBIA SPORTIVA DILETTAN
O45
4.NC
4.5
BOCCHI ELENA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
U12
4.1
3.5
BOCCITTO ANGELICA
LAZ
RM
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T.C. SEGNI
U14
4.NC
4.6
BOCCONE PORZIA
PUG
BA
SOCIETA' GINNASTICA ANGIULLI BARI A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
BOCCONE SARA
PUG
BA
SOCIETA' GINNASTICA ANGIULLI BARI A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
BOCUS ROSSANA
VEN
VE
IETA' DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS CLUB SANTA MARIA DI S
O50
4.NC
4.4
BODNER BERNARDINE
TRE
BZ
SSV PFALZEN-SEKT. TENNIS ASV
O55
4.NC
4.6
BOFFI SILVIA
LOM
SO
C.I.S. CHIAVENNA - A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
BOGGIALI EMMA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U14
3.4
3.3
BOGGIAN CARLOTTA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U16
3.4
3.2
BOGLIOLO MARGHERITA
LIG
SV
HANBURY TENNIS CLUB
U14
4.NC
4.6
BOIENTI LAURA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SAN COLOMBANO SEZ.TENNIS
U14
4.2
4.1
BOIOCCHI BARBARA
EMI
PC
ZIONE RICREATIVA BORGOTREBBIA SPORTIVA DILETTAN
O40
4.2
4.1
BOLDREGHINI ROBERTA
MAR
AN
CIRC. TENNIS OLIMPIA MARZOCCA (AN)
O50
4.5
4.4
BOLIS FRANCESCA
LOM
LC
TENNIS CLUB 88 VALMADRERA A.S.D.
U18
4.1
3.2
BOLOGNA FEDERICA
PIE
TO
A.S.D.POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE TORINESE
U18
4.NC
4.6
BOLOGNESI MARTA
LAZ
RM
ASD NEW EUR JUNIOR
U14
4.NC
4.6
BOMBI ANNA
FVG
GO
ASS.SPORT.DILETT.TENNIS CAMPAGNUZZA
O60
4.NC
4.5
BOMBIERI MARA
VEN
VR
A.S.D. TENNIS GREZZANA
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BONAFE' BEATRICE
VEN
VE
ASD TENNIS CLUB DOLO
U16
4.NC
4.6
BONAFEDE ELENA
LOM
VA
TENNIS CLUB GALLARATE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
BONAFINI CHIARA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB MESTRE
U12
4.NC
4.5
BONAFINI ROBERTA
LOM
BS
CENTRO POLISPORTIVO LA FORNASETTA A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.5
BONAITI MARIA VIRGINIA
LOM
LC
A.S. D. E CULT. TENNIS CLUB LECCO
U12
4.NC
4.6
BONANNO SALVATRICE LETIZIA
SIC
CT
POLISP. DILETT.TC LA FENICE BELPASSO
O40
4.NC
4.6
BONANOMI GAIA
LOM
MI
TENNIS UP A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
BONCOMPAGNI ARIANNA
EMI
RE
SAN MARTINO SPORT SOC COOP
U14
4.2
4.1
BONDOR LIDIA
SIC
CT
X - A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB ADRANO
O50
4.NC
4.3
BONECCHER EVA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS BORGO A.S.D.
NOF
4.5
4.4
BONELL CAROLINE
TRE
BZ
ATC NEUMARKT/EGNA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BONELLO SIMONA
PIE
TO
SISPORT S.P.A. S.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.3
BONETTA RAINALTER KARIN
TRE
BZ
TC MALS ASV
O45
4.NC
4.5
BONFIGLI BEATRICE
LAZ
RM
DUE PONTI S.S.D. ARL
U12
4.NC
4.6
BONFRESCHI LISA
EMI
MO
A.S.D. OLIMPIC ZETADUE
U12
4.6
4.5
BONGIANINO AURORA
PIE
VC
A.S.D. T.C. CRESCENTINO
U18
4.6
4.4
BONGIOVANNI BEATRICE
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SIRACUSA
U14
4.1
3.5
BONGIOVI' ROSALBA
PIE
CN
GRUPPO SPORTIVO RICREATIVO FERRERO A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.5
BONOMETTI FRANCESCA
LOM
BS
VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM A.S.D.
NOF
2.6
2.5
Bontempi Denise
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB SABBIO CHIESE A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
BONTEMPI MAURA CRISTINA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. CUNEESE TENNIS
O45
4.NC
4.6
BORALI CAROLINA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB BAGNATICA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BORDIN EMMA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.1
BORDIN MATILDE
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
U16
4.3
4.1
BORDIN ROBERTA
VEN
PD
TENNIS SAN PAOLO ASD
O40
4.NC
4.4
BORDO CHIARA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
U18
2.8
2.7
BORDONI LUCIA
MAR
AN
ASD CIRCOLO CITTADINO JESI TENNIS CLUB
NOF
4.6
4.4
BORETTI CLAUDIA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA A.S.D.
NOF
4.5
4.1
BORETTINI LUDOVICA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
BORGAZZI LUDOVICA
LOM
MI
JUNIOR TENNIS DARIO MATTEI GENTILI A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.4
BORGHESI MONICA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U14
3.2
3.1
BORGHI DEBORA
EMI
MO
MAMMUT CLUB ASS. SPORT. DIL.
O40
4.NC
4.6
BORGHINI SILVANA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB MILANO 2
O60
4.NC
4.6
BORGOTALLO CECILIA
LIG
IM
UN. SP. TAGGESE T.C. ASS.SP.DILETT.
NOF
3.4
3.3
BORIANI ALESSANDRA
LOM
MI
ASSOC.SPORT TIME LACCHIARELLA
O50
4.4
4.3
BORLASCA ANGELICA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U14
4.NC
4.6
BORRA VIVIANA
PIE
CN
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA PLAY TENNIS DOGLIANI
U16
4.5
4.4
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TAVERNELLE
U14
4.NC
4.6
BORRELLI MIRIANA
ABR
CH
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS LANCIANO
U14
4.5
4.3
BORSATO ELISA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB VOLPAGO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.3
BORSATTI FEDERICA
LOM
MB
CIRCOLO TENNIS MONZA
U18
4.5
4.4
BORTOLAMEOLLI LINDA
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
NOF
3.3
3.1
BORTOLASO VALENTINA
VEN
VR
CIRCOLO TENNIS SCALIGERO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.5
BORTOLOTTI ANNA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARCO A.S.D.
U12
4.6
4.5
BORTOLOTTI VITTORIA
FVG
UD
TCM TENNIS ACADEMY ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
BORTOLOTTO ALICE
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB MALO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.5
BORZI BENEDETTA
LOM
BS
ASD TENNIS GHEDI
NOF
4.4
4.3
BOSA YADA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB SANT'ANDREA BAGNI
NOF
4.NC
4.2
BOSCARO ARIANNA
TOS
FI
C. C. TENNIS IL GORINELLO ASD
U16
4.NC
4.4
BOSCARO MARTA
TOS
FI
C. C. TENNIS IL GORINELLO ASD
U18
4.NC
4.6
BOSCATTO PAOLA
FVG
UD
C.T. LATISANA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
BOSCHETTI ALESSIA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB CAMPONOGARESE ASD
U16
4.NC
4.6
BOSCHETTI ARIANNA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB CAMPONOGARESE ASD
U16
4.NC
4.6
BOSCHETTI SOFIA
PIE
TO
TENNIS AZEGLIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U16
4.6
4.5
BOSCHETTI VITTORIA
VEN
VI
TENNIS MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
U14
4.NC
4.6
BOSCHIERO GABRIELLA
EMI
BO
POL. PAOLO POGGI A.I.C.S. ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
O40
3.1
2.8
BOSCOLO BRUSA' ROSSELLA
VEN
VE
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB CHIOGGIA
O40
4.5
4.4
BORRAZZA FEDERICA
BOSELLI GAIA
SAR
SS
A.T.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS S.TERESA GALLURA
U14
4.NC
4.5
BOSELLI MARTA
LOM
CO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CANTU'
U12
4.NC
4.5
BOTTARI SABRINA
LIG
GE
TENNIS TONI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BOTTAZZI SIMONA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO EQUITAZIONE R. E. A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.4
BOTTI SILVIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CAPINERI TENNIS TEAM
U14
4.3
4.2
BOTTI VALERIA
EMI
FE
TENNIS CLUB SANT'AGOSTINO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
O40
4.NC
4.6
BOTTO ALICE
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DILETT.C.T. LAVAGNA FABIO BONICI
NOF
2.7
2.6
BOVINI CATERINA
UMB
PG
CENTRO TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
BOZZOLAN CRISTINA
TOS
SI
S.D. LA RACCHETTA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
Bozzoli Cristina
TOS
LU
CENTRO SPORT LE VELE SAN DONATO ASD
O40
4.NC
4.5
BRACAGLIA SARA
LAZ
FR
EIDOS SSD ARL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BRAGUGLIA LAVINIA
LAZ
RM
GRANDE SLAM ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
BRAITO YVONNE
TRE
BZ
ASD TENNISCLUB DRUSO
O60
4.NC
4.6
BRAJA PIERA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
O50
4.6
BRAMBILLA PAOLA GIOVANNA
LOM
CO
NUOVO TENNIS DELLE VIGNE A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.5
4.6
BRANDI GIORGIA
LAZ
RM
ASD AURELIANO TENNIS TEAM
U12
4.4
4.3
BRANDOLINI ANTONELLA
VEN
VI
SOCIETA' TENNIS BASSANO A. S. D.
O40
4.NC
4.5
BRANZAGLIA GIULIA
LOM
MI
MALASPINA SPORTING CLUB ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
BRATTOLI ANGELICA
PUG
BA
COUNTRY CLUB DILETTANTISTICA SRL MOLFETTA
U16
4.6
4.5
BRAVACCINI ASIA
EMI
FC
ASD TENNIS VILLA CARPENA
U14
3.5
3.4
BRAVIN ANGELICA
FVG
UD
TCM TENNIS ACADEMY ASD
U16
4.2
4.1
BREDA ANGELA
VEN
PD
ASD TENNIS PATAVIUM
NOF
4.NC
4.5
BREGOLI CHIARA
EMI
MO
TENNIS CLUB FINALE EMILIA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BRENNINGER BRIGITTE
TRE
BZ
ASV VAHRN-SEKTION TENNIS
O50
4.NC
4.6
BRERA COSTANZA MARIA
TRE
BZ
ASC ST.GEORGEN SEKTION TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
BRICCO ELENA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS RIVOLI 2000
O50
4.6
4.5
BRIENZA VALENTINA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MELFI
U14
4.3
4.2
BRISTOT MARIANNA
EMI
FE
TENNIS CLUB GIARDINO A.S.D. FE
U12
4.NC
4.6
BRIVIO ARIANNA
LOM
MI
TENNIS BELLUSCO 2012 A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BRIZZI GIULIA
LIG
SV
A.S.D. TC GL'ULIVI TOIRANO
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BROGGI MARTINA
TRE
BZ
ASV LANA/RAIKA - SEKTION TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.3
BROGNI ALICE
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PISA 1931
U12
4.NC
4.5
BROJANIGO ANNA
VEN
VI
SSD TENNIS COMUNALI VICENZA SRL
U14
4.NC
4.6
BRUFANI MARGHERITA
UMB
PG
CENTRO TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U16
4.2
3.5
BRUGIAPAGLIA ROBERTA
MAR
AN
RIVIERA T.C. SIROLO - ASS. POL. D. E V.
O45
4.4
4.1
BRUMANA SILVIA
LOM
BG
TENNIS PROJECT OSIO SOPRA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.5
BRUN GIULIA
VEN
VE
BRENTA SPORT CLUB SOC. COOP. A R.L.
U14
4.NC
4.6
BRUNA LORENZA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. CUNEESE TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BRUNAZZI MARIANNA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
BRUNETTI ALESSANDRA
ABR
CH
ASD TC LA CAMPAGNA
O50
4.NC
4.6
BRUNETTI DONATELLA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. TENNIS GARDEN ROMA
O45
4.4
4.3
BRUNETTO FRANCESCA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PARTHENICO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
4.5
BRUNI GIULIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CHIAVARI
U12
4.NC
BRUNI MARTINA
TOS
MS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CARRARA
U12
4.NC
4.6
BRUNO FEDERICA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. GENOA TENNIS SCHOOL
U16
4.NC
4.6
BRUNO GIORGIA MARIA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE A.S.D
U12
4.NC
4.4
BRUSA ROBERTA
PIE
VC
ASS. SPORT. DIL. PLANET - BODY TENNIS CREPALDI
NOF
4.NC
4.5
BRUSATI CARLA
PIE
NO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAMERI
O45
4.NC
4.6
BRUSCHI CHIARA
TOS
AR
VALTIBERINA TENNIS & SPORTS A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
BRUSCHI STEFANIA
LOM
MI
SPORTIVA METANOPOLI A.P.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BRUSCHINI ANNA
TOS
LU
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS LUCCA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
BRUSCOLINI GIOVANNA
MAR
PU
ASS. TENNIS DILETTANTISTICA PIANSEVERO (PU)
O45
4.NC
4.6
BUCARIA GLORIA
PUG
BA
POL. T. C. NJLAYA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
BUCHETTI MONICA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. I GABBIANI SPORTING CLUB
O40
4.NC
4.6
BUCUR YANIRA
LAZ
RM
ASD IAO TEAM ADVANCED
U12
4.NC
4.6
BUDINI EMMA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
U14
4.6
4.5
BUFALINI CLAUDIA
TOS
SI
TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
BUGARI ROBERTA
PIE
TO
A. D. TENNIS CLUB V.& V.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
BUGLIONE MICHELA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE A.S.D
U16
3.1
2.8
BULATOVIC ISABELLA
LOM
CO
A.S.D. TENNIS CENTER TAVERNOLA
U14
4.3
4.2
BULDRINI MATILDE
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB CICCONETTI A.S.D.
U12
4.3
4.2
BULLONE ALESSANDRA
CAM
NA
ACCADEMIA TENNIS NAPOLI SSD ARL
U14
4.2
4.1
BUNDUK ANAMARIA ANCUTA
SAR
CA
ASD POLISPORTIVA CAMPIDANO
NOF
4.6
4.5
BUONI COSTANZA
TOS
SI
CIRCOLO TENNIS PIANCASTAGNAIO ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
BURBA VITTORIA
LOM
CO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CANTU'
U12
4.NC
4.6
BUSCAGLIA MATILDA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. LEVANTE TENNIS TEAM
U14
3.4
3.3
BUSCETI SERENA
CAL
RC
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
U18
4.6
4.4
Buse Toyah
TOS
AR
ASD TENNIS CLUB SEVEN
NOF
4.NC
4.4
BUSONI FLAVIA
LAZ
RM
ASD ATLAS
U16
4.NC
4.5
BUSSO CARLOTTA
PIE
TO
POL. IL POGGIO AGRISPORT A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U14
4.6
4.4
C0NTI FABIANA
LOM
VA
TENNIS CLUB VEDANO OLONA ASD
O40
4.4
4.3
CACCHIONE GIOVANNA
LOM
CO
NUOVO TENNIS DELLE VIGNE A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
CACCIA CHIARA
PIE
TO
INDOOR CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
4.NC
4.6
CACCIALI ELENA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO DIL. DEL CABRIOLO
O40
4.4
4.3
CACCIATO FRANCESCA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. SPORTING TENNIS CLUB BORGARO
U14
4.NC
4.6
CACCIATO GIULIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SAN MAURIZIO CANAVESE
U18
4.4
4.1
CACICI GEMMA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SIRACUSA
U14
4.5
4.3
CACIOLLI LETIZIA
TOS
PT
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB QUARRATA
U14
4.NC
4.6
CACIOPPO FABIANA
LOM
BS
POLISP. COMUNALE TORBOLE CASAGLIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CADALORA VITTORIA
EMI
MO
CLUB LA MERIDIANA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
CADAMURO LUDOVICA
LAZ
RM
A. S. D. JUNIOR HELIOS TENNIS
U14
4.5
4.3
CADDEO CHIARA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
U14
4.1
3.4
CADEDDU GIORGIA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U12
4.NC
4.4
CADONA DENISE
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB FOSSO' ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.6
4.4
CADONI VALENTINA
SAR
OR
TENNIS CLUB 70 ORISTANO A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
CAFFARATTI BERRUTI MICHELA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
O55
4.NC
4.6
CAFIERI ISABELLA
SIC
PA
A.D. TENNIS CLUB PALERMO DUE
U14
4.4
4.2
CAFIERO VALERIA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA A.P.D.
U14
4.NC
4.4
CAISSOTTI DI CHIUSANO MARGHERITA
PIE
TO
RIVER SIDE S.S.D. A R.L.
U16
4.NC
4.5
CALABRIA VITTORIA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. COUNTRY TIME CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.4
CALAGRETI GIOIA
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS CITTA' DI CASTELLO A. D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CALANDRA ANNALISA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. KALTA TENNIS CLUB
NOF
3.2
3.1
CALATI SARA IRENE
LOM
MI
JUNIOR TENNIS DARIO MATTEI GENTILI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
4.4
CALCAGNO ALESSANDRA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U16
4.5
CALCAGNOLI LUDOVICA
EMI
MO
SPORTING CLUB SASSUOLO A.S.D..
U14
4.NC
4.6
CALCATERRA FRANCESCA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SAN COLOMBANO SEZ.TENNIS
U18
4.2
4.1
CALDARI TANIA
EMI
RN
IRCOLO TENNIS CERRI ASSOC. SPORT. DILETTANTISITCA O50
4.6
4.5
CALDERA SOFIA ANTONELLA
LOM
VA
G.CATIZONE TOP TENNIS ACADEMY A.S.D.
U14
3.4
3.2
CALIARI MARTINA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
NOF
2.7
2.6
CALIGIURI GIORGIA
CAL
CS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LA FENICE
U12
4.NC
4.5
CALISSI CHIARA
LOM
SO
A.S.D. TENNISPORTING CLUB SONDRIO
U16
4.NC
4.6
CALITTI ELISA
EMI
RE
C.T. A.S. D. RIO SALICETO
O40
4.4
4.2
CALLEGARI CAROLINA
LOM
PV
NUOTO CLUB VIGEVANO SEZ.TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
CALLEGARI LAURA
VEN
PD
TENNIS SAN PAOLO ASD
U16
4.NC
4.6
CALLIGARIS SABRINA
FVG
UD
U16
4.5
4.4
CALO' EVELJN ANTONIA
PUG
LE
TENNIS CLUB CASARANO ASD
NOF
4.3
4.1
CALORO BENEDETTA
LAZ
RM
SSD VILLA PAMPHILI SPORTING A R.L.
U14
4.NC
4.6
CALORO MARTINA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB ALPIGNANO
U14
4.4
4.3
CALVANI BEATRICE
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB MESTRE
U14
4.6
4.4
CALVANI CHIARA
TOS
PI
TENNIS CLUB SAN MINIATO SOC.DIL.
NOF
3.4
3.3
CALVANI FEDERICA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS TRAINING
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CALVANI MARGHERITA
TOS
PO
CIRCOLO TENNIS PAOLO CIAMPI A.S.D.
U12
4.3
4.2
CALVI ELISA
LIG
GE
C.U.S. GENOVA ASS. SP. DIL.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CALVI MOSCARDI GINEVRA
ABR
AQ
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS L'AQUILA
U14
4.NC
4.6
CALVO BRUNA
PIE
CN
OLIMPIA S.R.L. S.S. DILETTANTISTICA
O45
4.NC
4.6
ATOMAT TENNIS UDINESE
A.S.D.
CALZAMIGLIA GABRIELLA
LIG
IM
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS IMPERIA ASS.SP.DILETT.
U14
4.4
4.3
CALZOLAI VIOLA
TOS
AR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS BIBBIENA A.S.D
U12
4.NC
4.6
CALZONI VANESSA
LOM
BS
AMICI DEL TENNIS ODOLO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
CAMBIUCCI MICHELA
MAR
MC
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SAN SEVERINO MARCHE ( MC )
NOF
3.5
3.4
CAMBRIA FABRIZIA
SIC
ME
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA A.S.D.
U12
4.1
3.4
CAMERANO ALESSIA
PIE
TO
RIVER SIDE S.S.D. A R.L.
U12
4.2
4.1
CAMERANO ELISA ANDREA
PIE
TO
RIVER SIDE S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
3.2
2.8
CAMILLOTTI MONICA
ABR
TE
ASD TENNIS CLUB ROSETO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CAMILOTTO MARTA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB MOTTA DI LIVENZA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CAMMAROTA CATERINA
LAZ
RM
NUOVA COLLE DEGLI DEI ASD
U12
4.NC
4.5
CAMMISA MELANIA
LAZ
LT
A.S. D. CAPANNO -TENNIS ACCADEMY 2000
U14
4.NC
4.6
CAMPAGNIOLI ALESSIA
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB PIACENTE ASD
U16
4.6
4.5
CAMPAGNOLI SIMONA
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB PIACENTE ASD
U14
4.5
4.4
CAMPANA BETANIA
VEN
VI
SOCIETA' TENNIS BASSANO A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
CAMPANA MATILDE
LOM
VA
SPORTING CLUB SARONNO
U14
4.NC
4.4
4.6
CAMPANACCI COSTANZA
TOS
FI
A.S.D. ARCHE'
U12
4.NC
CAMPANILE GRAZIA ANTONIA
LOM
MI
IL SOLE A.S.D. Cessata attività il 01/01/2015
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CAMPARI CLAUDIA
EMI
RE
SAN MARTINO SPORT SOC COOP
U12
4.NC
4.5
4.1
CAMPARINI ALESSANDRA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS CORREGGIO A.S.D.
U14
4.2
CAMPIGOTTO VALERIA
AOS
AO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CHATILLON-SAINT VINCENT
NOF
2.6
2.5
CAMPITA SENATORI PAOLA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS EUR
O50
4.NC
4.4
CAMPLAN SYLVIE
LAZ
RM
EMPIRE ROMA SSD SRL
O60
4.6
4.5
CAMPOLINO MARIA CHIARA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PARTHENICO
NOF
4.NC
4.4
CAMUFFO ELENA
VEN
TV
POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL A.S.D.
NOF
4.3
4.2
CANALE CHIARA
PIE
TO
CIRCOLO RICREATIVO DIPENDENTI COMUNALI
O40
4.6
4.5
4.6
CANALE MARCELLA
CAL
RC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS ROCCO POLIMENI
NOF
4.NC
CANALI CARLOTTA
EMI
BO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BOLOGNA
NOF
3.5
3.3
CANALINI CRISTINA
MAR
MC
ASD TC PORTO RECANATI
O50
4.NC
4.6
CANAVESE MARIA
PIE
TO
USD TENNIS BEINASCO
U16
3.1
2.7
CANCELLI GLORIA
LOM
BS
A.S.D. E.ROSSI PRO KENNEX TENNIS SCHOOL
U12
4.NC
4.3
CANCELLIERI GIORGIA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE A.S. D.
U14
4.2
4.1
CANDELIERI FRANCESCA
CAL
CS
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB COSENZA
U12
4.NC
4.4
CANDIANI ELENA
LOM
MI
GTENNIS ASD
NOF
4.4
4.3
CANDINI MELISSA
EMI
BO
TENNIS CREVALCORE
O45
4.NC
4.6
CANEPA ELSA
LIG
SP
LUNIRIVER SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
CANESCHI SARA
TOS
LI
ASS.DIL. CIRCOLO TENNIS VENTURINA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CANEVA NIKITA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB BOGLIASCO
U12
4.NC
4.6
CANIGLIA ROSSANA
PIE
TO
A.T.D. TENNIS CLUB MAZZE'
O40
4.NC
4.5
CANNATA KATIA
EMI
BO
A.S. D. CENTRO TENNIS PERSICETO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CANNAVACCIUOLO CHIARA
CAM
SA
A. S. D. SOCIAL TENNIS CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.5
CANNAVALE CHIARA MARIA BEATRICE
CAM
NA
ASD NEW TENNIS TORRE DEL GRECO
U12
4.2
CANOVI ILARIA
LOM
CO
GR.SP. VILLA GUARDIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.1
4.5
CANTARELLA ELENA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTEKATIRA
U12
4.3
4.2
CANTATORE ANNA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB IL MEZZODI' A.S.D.
O65
4.NC
4.6
CANTERI LINDA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
U16
4.1
3.3
CANTINI MARTA
TOS
LI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LIVORNO
U16
4.NC
4.4
capanelli emma
TOS
GR
ASD GSD CIRCOLO TENNIS BAGNO DI GAVORRANO
U14
4.NC
4.6
CAPARCO TERESA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS CLUB VOMERO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CAPELLA PAOLA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB STEZZANO
NOF
3.3
3.2
CAPODICASA MARIA LUNA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TC MATCH BALL - SIRACUSA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CAPOGRECO ROSITA
CAL
RC
GARDEN TENNIS CLUB GIULIO RICCIO A. T. D.
U12
4.4
4.3
CAPOLONGO SARA
LAZ
RM
C.T.LA SIGNORETTA ASD S. O.
U12
4.NC
4.5
CAPONERA GAIA
LAZ
RM
NUOVA COLLE DEGLI DEI ASD
U16
4.NC
4.6
CAPORALI CRISTINA
MAR
MC
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MATELICA ( MC )
O40
4.NC
4.5
CAPOROSSI SOFIA
TOS
GR
CIRCOLO TENNIS ORBETELLO A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.4
CAPPELLA PAOLA
PIE
CN
A. D. TENNIS CLUB SALUZZO
NOF
4.2
4.1
CAPPELLARI CAMILLA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO MONTECITORIO-SEZIONE TENNIS
U16
4.NC
4.5
CAPPELLETTI RACHELE
EMI
BO
ASD TENNIS MEDICINA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CAPPELLETTO SARA
VEN
VE
ASD TENNIS CLUB PORTOGRUARO
U12
4.NC
4.6
CAPPELLI AURORA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CAPINERI TENNIS TEAM
U16
4.NC
4.6
CAPPELLI PAOLA
LAZ
RM
NADIR TENNIS
O40
4.NC
4.6
CAPPELLI SIRIA
TOS
PT
A. S. D. TENNIS D.L.F. PISTOIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CAPPELLO BARBARA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. IVREA TENNIS ACADEMY
O40
4.6
4.5
CAPPIELLO GIOVANNA LINDA
CAM
NA
SPORTING CLUB MONTARIELLO ASD
U14
4.5
4.4
CAPRIOLI MATILDE
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SAN FREDIANO
O55
4.NC
4.5
CAPRIOTTI EVA
MAR
AP
C.T. F.BERETTI - GROTTAMMARE ( AP )
U12
4.NC
4.5
CAPRONI ENRICA
SAR
CA
ASSIST-CENTRO TENNIS LE SERRE A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.5
CAPUANO PAOLA
CAL
CS
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB COSENZA
U14
4.NC
4.6
CAPUTO SIMONA
CAM
NA
ACCADEMIA TENNIS NAPOLI SSD ARL
U16
4.NC
4.6
CARADONNA MARTINA
TOS
LI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LIVORNO
U14
4.NC
4.5
CARAFFA GIULIA
CAL
CS
S. S. D. SPORTING COSENZA
U12
4.6
4.5
CARASSAI LAURA
LAZ
RM
A.S. DIL. ALL TENNIS 2005
U18
4.5
4.3
CARBONARO LIVIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.2
4.1
4.6
CARBONE ARIANNA
LIG
SV
HANBURY TENNIS CLUB
U16
4.NC
CARBONE CHIARA
LIG
SV
ASS.SPORT. DILETT. BREAK POINT
U12
4.3
4.2
CARBONE GRETA
LOM
MI
BIEFFESPORT A.S.D.
U16
3.4
3.3
CARBONIO ALESSANDRA
LAZ
VT
ASD TENNIS CLUB ORTE
O40
4.NC
4.6
CARCHEN GIORGIA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB TREVIGLIO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CARDAMONE MARCELLA MARIA
EMI
PR
SPORTING CLUB POLISPORTIVA - A.S.D.
O45
4.3
4.2
CARDINALE MICAELA
SIC
TP
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS TRAPANI
NOF
4.NC
4.3
CARDO MATILDE
LAZ
RM
ASD POLISPORTIVA COSMOS
U12
4.NC
4.6
CARDON MARIKA
PIE
TO
CIRCOLO RICREATIVO P.L. MENNA A.S. D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CARDONE FRANCESCA
PUG
BR
TENNIS CLUB FASANO A.S.D.
U16
4.5
4.4
CARENA MARINELLA
PIE
AL
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORTING 03
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CARETTO STEFANIA
PIE
TO
ASS. SPORT. DIL. ALESSANDRA
O40
4.6
4.3
CARIDI DOMENICA
CAL
RC
A. D. CIRCOLO VILLESE DEL TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.4
CARLI GIORGIA
EMI
RE
SAN MARTINO SPORT SOC COOP
U14
4.6
4.5
CARLI LETIZIA
TOS
PT
ASD TC SPORTING CLUB MONTECATINI
U12
4.NC
4.6
CARLINI SABRINA
LAZ
RM
ASD KRISTALL TENNIS TEAM
NOF
4.1
3.5
CARLOMAGNO ANNA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB VALLENOCE LAURIA-LAGONEGRO
U16
4.NC
4.6
CARLOMAGNO MARTINA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB VALLENOCE LAURIA-LAGONEGRO
U14
4.5
4.4
CARLUCCI PAOLA
LOM
BG
TENNIS ALTOPIANO A.S.D.
O55
4.6
4.5
CARMELITA STEFANIA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
NOF
3.4
3.3
CARMINATI ANGELA
TOS
LI
ASS.TENNISTICA PIOMBINESE DILETTANTISTICA
O50
4.2
4.1
CARMINATI CRISTINA
LOM
BG
TENNIS PROJECT OSIO SOPRA A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
CARMINATI ELISA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB SARNICO 2014 A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
CARNEVALI ANGELICA
TOS
LI
TENNIS LIVORNO SOC. COOPERATIVA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
CARNEVALI MARGHERITA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB VIGNA FIORITA ASD
U14
4.6
4.4
CARNOVALE GIORGIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
NOF
3.2
3.1
CAROLI LUISA
LAZ
RM
LUPATELLI TENNIS ACADEMY ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CAROTTI ELENA
LOM
MI
T.C. BORGO BAGNOLO A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
CARPANETO ANNA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI A. P.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
CARRA MARIA VITTORIA
EMI
PR
SPORTING CLUB POLISPORTIVA - A.S.D.
U12
4.5
4.3
CARRADORI LETIZIA
MAR
MC
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MATELICA ( MC )
U12
4.NC
4.5
Carrara Sofia
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB USMATE VELATE A.D.S.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CARRIERI SIMONA
PUG
BA
A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMICO LOCOROTONDO
U12
4.NC
4.6
CARTA DANIELA
SAR
CA
ASD T. C. SPORTING IGLESIAS
U12
4.NC
4.6
CARTA FRANCESCA
SAR
OR
TENNIS CLUB 70 ORISTANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
CARTERI LUDOVICA
VEN
PD
TENNIS CLUB PADOVA
U14
4.5
4.3
CARUSO MARIA BEATRICE
SIC
CT
TENNIS CLUB ZAFFERANA
O45
4.NC
4.6
CARZOLIO SILVIA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB LOANO ASS.SP.DIL.
U14
4.2
4.1
CASA NADINE
SIC
PA
ASD TENNIS'FRIENDS EX SC BAGHERIA
NOF
4.4
4.3
CASALI SARA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB CASTREZZATO
NOF
4.NC
4.4
CASARETO VALENTINA
LIG
GE
CIRCOLO TENNIS DIPENDENTI ITALIMPIANTI
NOF
4.NC
4.3
CASARINI AGNESE
EMI
RE
C.T. A.S. D. RIO SALICETO
U12
4.NC
4.6
CASASSA SARA
LOM
BS
ASS. TENNIS GARDONE V.T.
U14
4.NC
4.6
CASCHILI VALENTINA
SAR
CA
TENNIS CLUB SESTU A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CASCIANO GIULIA
CAL
RC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS ROCCO POLIMENI
U12
4.NC
4.6
CASCIO LETIZIA
SIC
PA
ASD TENNIS CLUB MATCH-POINT
NOF
4.NC
4.4
CASCIOLI CHIARA
TOS
GR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB FOLLONICA
U16
4.6
4.5
CASCIONE VALERIA
PUG
BA
A.POL. DIL. E. GIANNOCCARO
O40
4.6
4.4
CASELLA PACCA DI MATRICE FLAMINIA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI A. P.D.
NOF
4.2
3.5
CASELLI BIANCA
TOS
FI
ASD TENNIS SCHOOL MONTUORI
U12
4.NC
4.2
CASETTA EVITA
EMI
RA
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CERVIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CASINI GIORGIA
LOM
VA
TENNIS CLUB LA PINETA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CASINI SARA
TOS
LI
JUNIOR CLUB TENNIS LIVORNO SOC.COOP SPORT.DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.6
CASOLI REBECCA
PIE
AL
S.S.D. DOPOL. FERR. ALESSANDRIA GRUPPO TENNIS
U14
3.4
3.3
CASSANO PAOLA GIOVANNA
SAR
NU
CIRCOLO TENNIS MACOMER A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.6
CASSANO SABRINA
PUG
TA
SPORTING CLUB MARTINA FRANCA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
CASSANO SIMONA
PUG
BT
CIRCOLO TENNIS BARLETTA HUGO SIMMEN A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
CASSITTA VERONICA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CHIAVARI
U12
4.6
4.5
CASSON CLAUDIA
LOM
MI
HARBOUR CLUB MILANO A.S.D.
NOF
4.2
3.5
CASTELLANA BEATRICE
LIG
SV
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GARLENDA
U16
4.NC
4.5
CASTELLANA CHIARA
LIG
SV
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GARLENDA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CASTELLANETA MARIA
LOM
BS
CIRCOLO TENNIS BAGNOLO MELLA A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
CASTELLANO CHIARA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U12
4.1
3.5
CASTELLI FULVIA
EMI
BO
PANDA TENNIS ASD
O50
4.5
4.3
CASTRO PIZARRO VIVIAN NORMA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. TENNIS PINEA
O40
4.NC
4.6
CASU ALESSIA
LAZ
RM
ASD AURELIANO TENNIS TEAM
U16
4.4
4.3
CASULA NICOLE
SAR
OR
TENNIS CLUB SOLARUSSA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
CATALANO ANNA
SIC
CL
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CALTANISSETTA
U18
4.4
4.3
CATALANO FRANCESCA
PUG
TA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CRISPIANO
U16
4.6
4.4
CATELLANI ELISA
PIE
TO
ACE TENNIS CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
3.5
3.4
CATINI CHIARA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS EUR
U18
2.5
2.4
CATINI SOFIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. R.F.
U12
4.NC
4.6
CATTANEO ANTONELLA
PIE
NO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAMERI
O50
4.NC
4.6
CATTANEO MARIA PAOLA
LOM
CO
SOCIETA' TENNIS COMO
U14
4.NC
4.6
CATTARUZZA CINZIA FRANCESCA
UMB
TR
ASSOCIAZ. SPORTIVA TENNIS 90
O40
4.NC
4.6
CAUDULLO AURORA PIA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTEKATIRA
U14
4.NC
4.6
CAUDULLO CONCETTA
SIC
CT
ASD TENNIS CLUB PENTAGONO
O45
4.NC
4.2
CAUSA AMBRA
LIG
SV
A.S. DILETT. TENNIS & SQUASH VADO
U12
4.6
4.4
CAUSA GIADA
LIG
SV
A.S. DILETT. TENNIS & SQUASH VADO
U12
4.6
4.3
CAVAGNINI ANGELA
LOM
BS
AMICI DEL TENNIS ODOLO A.S.D.
U12
4.5
4.4
CAVALIERE ALESSANDRA
CAM
SA
NOFI S.S.D.A.R.L.
U16
4.NC
4.5
CAVALIERI BIANCA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB LOMBARDO
CAVALLERA EVA
PIE
CN TENNIS PARK CUNEO S.R.L. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
CAVALLERI NICOLETTA
LOM
MI
CAVALLERINI SERENA
EMI
MO
CAVALLETTI COSTANZA
UMB
U12
4.NC
4.6
NOF
4.NC
4.6
TENNIS ROZZANO TRAINING TEAM
O50
4.NC
4.6
ASS. SPORTIVA DIL. ANESER NOVI
NOF
4.4
4.3
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MARSCIANO
U14
4.6
4.5
PIE
AT
A.S.D. ANTICHE MURA
O40
4.1
3.5
CAVALLUCCI GIORGIA
TRE
BZ
TC BOLZANO/BOZEN ASD
U16
4.NC
4.6
CAVAZZANA ROTH MOLY
VEN
PD
C.S. PLEBISCITO A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.4
CAVAZZUTI ELISABETTA
EMI
MO
GRUPPO SPORTIVO LIBERTAS FIORANO ASD
O50
4.NC
4.6
CAVICCHI MARTINA
EMI
BO
NETTUNO TENNIS CLUB ASS. DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.5
CAZZANIGA CARLA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB VALDAGNO
O50
4.NC
4.6
CECCARELLI ELISA
TOS
GR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GROSSETO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
CECCARINI MAYA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE A.S. D.
U14
3.4
3.3
CECCARONI VIOLA
EMI
RN
A.S.D. TENNIS MISANO OUT
U12
4.NC
4.6
CECCHETTI CAMILLA
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS UMBERTIDE A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.4
CECCHINI CAMILLA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS TEAM SENIGALLIA ( AN )
NOF
4.2
4.1
CECCHINI EMILY
TOS
PT
ASD TC SPORTING CLUB MONTECATINI
U16
4.NC
4.6
CECCOMORI GRETA
MAR
AP
CIRCOLO TENNIS PORTO SAN GIORGIO ( AP )
NOF
2.7
2.6
cei marina
TOS
LI
ASS.TENNISTICA PIOMBINESE DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.NC
4.4
CELLERINO ELISABETTA
PIE
TO
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI ESPERIA-TORINO A. S. D.
O40
4.NC
4.3
CELLI GIULIA
LAZ
RM
SOC. SPORT.DIL. L'AIRONE A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.6
CELSI MIRELLA
ABR
PE
ASD DIAMOND TENNIS
O55
4.NC
4.6
CELSO MICHELA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB ALPIGNANO
U16
3.4
3.3
CEMPI RAFFAELLA
ABR
TE
ASD TENNIS CLUB ROSETO
O40
4.NC
4.5
CENZI GIULIA
VEN
PD
ASD ATB SCHOOL OF TENNIS
U18
4.NC
4.6
CEPPELLINI CAMILLA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U16
2.6
2.5
CERA ALEXA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS VICENZA ASD
U16
4.1
3.5
CERA GIOIA
ABR
TE
ASD CT GIULIANOVA
U14
4.NC
4.3
CAVALLO NICOLETTA
CERALDI ARIANNA
LAZ
RM
CENTRO SPORTIVO LAURENTUM ASD
U16
4.4
CERASUOLO NOEMI SOFIA
MAR
MC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CIVITANOVA ( MC )
U12
4.NC
4.3
4.4
CERATI GIULIA
LOM
CR
A.S.D. CANOTTIERI FLORA
U16
4.NC
4.4
CERAUDO CARLOTTA
LAZ
RM
DUE PONTI S.S.D. ARL
U16
4.3
4.2
CERCHIERINI MARIA
TOS
FI
ASD CLUB SPORTIVO CULTURALE MARRADESE
NOF
4.NC
4.3
CERESOLA KATIA AUGUSTA
LOM
MN
TENNIS CLUB GOITO
U12
4.NC
4.6
CERIGIONI FRANCESCA
MAR
AN
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS ANCONA
O40
4.NC
4.4
CERINI AMY
LIG
SV
ASS.SPORT. DILETT. BREAK POINT
U14
4.2
3.5
CERNOIA ELENA
VEN
BL
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS BELLUNO
U12
4.NC
4.6
IRCOLO TENNIS CERRI ASSOC. SPORT. DILETTANTISITCA NOF
CERRI FRANCESCA
EMI
RN
4.NC
4.6
CERVELLIN ROSSELLA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
U16
4.2
4.1
CERVELLIN TERESA
VEN
VI
SSD TENNIS PALLADIO 98 SRL
U16
4.NC
4.6
CERVO DILETTA
LAZ
RM
ASD TORRINO TENNIS ACADEMY
U14
4.5
4.4
CESCHI GLORIA
VEN
PD
C.S. PLEBISCITO A.S.D.
U18
2.8
2.7
CESE REBECCA
LAZ
RM
GRANDE SLAM ASD
U14
4.6
4.4
4.5
CHANOUX ADELINA
PIE
TO
C.T.S.T.T. TAXI TORINO A.D.
O65
4.NC
CHAVARRIA DURAN DANIELA
LOM
CO
NUOVO TENNIS DELLE VIGNE A.S.D.
O40
4.4
4.3
CHELODI CONSUELO
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS CAVALESE ASD
NOF
4.3
4.1
CHERCHI EMANUELA
SAR
SS
TENNIS CLUB MONTERASU - BONO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CHERUBINI CELLI COSTANZA
TOS
AR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS SUBBIANO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
CHERUBINI DILETTA
TOS
PO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS ETRURIA
U14
3.3
3.1
CHESSA LAURA
SAR
NU
ASS.DIL.CIRCOLO TENNIS OROSEI
CHEULA FRANCESCA
PIE
AT TENNIS CLUB CASTIGLIONE A.R.L. S. DILETTANTISTICA
CHIANESE GIULIA
CAM
NA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB FIREBALL
U16
4.1
3.4
CHIAPPARA BARBARA
LIG
GE
A.S. DILETT. TENNIS CLUB CAVESE
O45
4.NC
4.5
CHIAPPELLO CLAUDIA
PIE
TO
CHIAPPINO MANUELA
PIE
TO
A. S. D.
FORNACI
U12
4.6
4.5
NOF
4.4
4.3
O50
4.5
4.3
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
O45
4.3
4.2
CHIARA FRANCESCA
VEN
PD
ACQUAVIVA 2001 SSD ARL
O40
4.NC
4.4
CHIARAMONI SOFIA
MAR
MC
ASD EUROCLUB TENNIS CIVITANOVA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CHIARAMONTE BARBARA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SIRACUSA
O45
4.NC
4.5
CHIARI LUCILLA
PIE
CN
COUNTRY CLUB CUNEO A.S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
CHIARITO GIORGIA
ABR
PE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS PESCARA
U12
4.NC
4.4
CHIERICHETTI FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
SSD ARIS SPORTING VILLAGE SRL
NOF
4.3
4.2
CHIESA ENOLA
PIE
AL
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI CASALE A.S.D.
U16
2.5
2.4
CHIESA VALENTINA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
CHINI MONICA
TOS
PI
ASD COSMOPOLITAN TENNIS TIRRENIA
O60
4.NC
4.6
CHIOCCI GIADA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS OLYMPIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CHIODARELLI SIMONA
EMI
MO
A.S.D TENNIS CLUB LA MARCHESA
O40
4.6
4.4
CHIONNA MONIA
ABR
AQ
APD TENNIS ACADEMY LE SEQUOIE
NOF
4.NC
4.4
CHIONO CRISTINA
PIE
TO
TENNIS CLUB LAGHI VALPERGA DIL.
U16
4.NC
4.6
CHIPIA CAROLINA
ABR
TE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS MOSCIANO
O45
4.NC
4.4
CHIRI CRISTINA
PIE
TO
NOF
4.3
4.2
CHITA MICHELA
LOM
MI
U14
4.NC
4.6
CHITTO' LUCREZIA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB CASTREZZATO
U12
4.NC
4.6
CHRAIEF SARAH
EMI
FC
ASSOC. POL. DIL. OTELLO BUSCHERINI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CIABATTA CLAUDIA
EMI
RN
ASD TENNIS VISERBA
U16
4.6
4.5
CIABOCCO MIRANDA
MAR
MC
ASD URBISAGLIA TENNIS
O45
4.6
4.5
A.S.D.
T.C. VALPELLICE
HIGH TENNIS SCHOOL A.S.D.
CIACCHINI AURORA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS PECCIOLI
U14
4.NC
4.6
CIAMPA ADRIANA
CAM
NA
ASSOCIAZIONE PIANO TENNIS ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
Ciampà Dario
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB VIGNA DI VALLE
NOR
4.NC
4.3
CIAMPI ALESSIA
TOS
PO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS ETRURIA
U14
4.1
3.5
CIAMPITTI LUDOVICA
MOL
CB
ATD CAMPOBASSO
U12
4.NC
4.4
CIAPANNA GIULIA
MAR
AP
OLO TENNIS G.MAGGIONI SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
U12
4.NC
4.4
CIARLEGLIO BIANCA MARIA
CAM
NA
ASS. SPORT. DILETT. 2000
U12
4.5
4.4
CIARROCCA CAMILLA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.5
CIAVARELLI AURORA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. NARNI SPORT CENTER
U16
4.2
3.5
CICCAGLIONE MIA
LAZ
RM
REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO A.S. D.
U16
4.5
4.3
CICCHITTI ALESSANDRA
ABR
CH
ASD CT ATESSA
NOF
4.6
4.3
CICCONE SUSANNA
LAZ
RM
REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO A.S. D.
NOF
3.2
2.8
CICCONE VIRGINIA
LAZ
RM
REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO A.S. D.
U18
3.1
2.7
CICCONI CHIARA
PIE
VC
A.S.D. 360° SPORT
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CICCOSANTI EMANUELA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CIRCOLO BEL POGGIO TENNIS CLUB
O40
4.NC
4.6
CICE MICOL
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS A.T.A.C.BATTISTI TRENTINO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
CICILIANI NICOLE
MAR
AN
A.S.D. MOIE SPORTING CLUB ( AN )
U12
4.1
3.5
CICINELLI LUISA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS EUR
O55
4.NC
4.5
CICOGNANI SARA
LOM
BS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LUMEZZANE
U16
3.4
3.3
CIGNITTI BEATRICE
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PANDA SOC SPORT DIL ARL
U12
4.NC
4.6
CIGOLI ALESSANDRA
LOM
MI
MILAGO TENNIS CENTER
U12
4.NC
4.4
CILLI ELEONORA
LAZ
VT
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB VITERBO
U14
4.5
4.3
CILLO MELISSA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
NOF
4.5
4.1
CILLOTTO FRANCESCA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB SILEA - ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETT.CA
NOF
3.3
3.2
CIMAGLIA CAMILLA
PUG
TA
CIRCOLO TENNIS TARANTO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CIMMINO CASERTA IMMACOLATA AGNESE
LOM
MI
MILAGO TENNIS CENTER
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CIMO' FRANCESCA
VEN
VE
SSD TC CA' DEL MORO ARL
O50
4.NC
4.5
CINA' GIULIA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. COUNTRY TIME CLUB
U14
4.4
4.3
CINELLI ELISABETTA
LAZ
RM
A.S. DIL. ALL TENNIS 2005
U14
4.6
4.4
CINGOLANI GAIA
LAZ
RM
BENESSERE & MOVIMENTO S.S.D. ARL
O40
4.5
4.3
CINKOVA MICHAELA
VEN
VR
SPORT ACADEMY VALLE D'ALPONE ASD
U16
3.5
3.3
CINKOVA NATALIE
VEN
VR
SPORT ACADEMY VALLE D'ALPONE ASD
U12
4.NC
4.1
CINOTTI GIANNA
TOS
FI
CIRCOLO TENNIS VILLANOVA A.S.D.
O45
4.6
4.5
CINQUEGRANA ELISABETTA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB BORGO SAN LORENZO ASD
O45
4.NC
4.5
CINQUILLI ANGELICA
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS UMBERTIDE A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.4
CINQUINA ALICE
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT SSD ARL
U16
4.NC
4.5
CINQUINO TERESA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
U12
4.NC
4.3
CIOCCHETTI GINEVRA
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS UMBERTIDE A.S.D.
U18
4.2
4.1
CIOFFI VIOLA
VEN
PD
C.S. PLEBISCITO A.S.D.
U16
2.7
2.6
CIONI EVA
TOS
FI
POLISPORTIVA I' GIGLIO SEZ. TENNIS ASD
NOF
4.3
4.2
CIONI ILARIA
TOS
FI
U.S.D. ALBOR GRASSINA
NOF
4.4
4.3
CIPOLLA ILARIA
CAL
CS
POLISPORTIVA ACQUAPPESA A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
CIPOLLA SARA
LOM
MI
HIGH TENNIS SCHOOL A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
CIPOLLARI ELISABETTA
MAR
MC
ASD URBISAGLIA TENNIS
O45
4.NC
4.6
CIPOLLETTA HELENE
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB MILANO 2
O45
4.3
4.2
CIPRIANI GAIA
VEN
VR
ASS. TENNIS S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO-ASD
U18
3.1
2.7
CIPRIANI MARIA VITTORIA
TOS
LU
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS LUCCA
O45
4.NC
4.6
CIPRIANI MARTINA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.6
4.3
CIPRIANI MARTINA
TOS
AR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS BIBBIENA A.S.D
U12
4.NC
4.6
CIRAULO IRENE
SIC
PA
A.S.D. KALAJA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CIRINA MARINA
SAR
CA
TENNIS CLUB SESTU A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.5
CITTADINO MARIA
CAL
CZ
A. T. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS LAMEZIA BOYS
U12
4.NC
4.6
CIVERIATI VIRGINIA
LOM
PV
TENNIS ENI CLUB SANNAZZARO A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
CIVIERO NATALIE
VEN
TV
A.S.D. T. C. CASTELFRANCO VENETO
U18
4.NC
4.6
CLEMENTE ALESSIA
PUG
BT
TENNIS CLUB TRANI A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.3
CLEMENTE ELEONORA
PIE
TO
MONVISO SPORTING CLUB S.S.D. A.R.L.
U14
4.6
4.5
CLEMENTE FRANCESCA
SAR
CA
TENNIS CLUB SESTU A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.5
CLEMENTI CHIARA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS TEAM SENIGALLIA ( AN )
U14
4.5
4.4
COBBE ASIA
TOS
SI
SPORTING CLUB VALDELSA ASD
U14
4.4
4.2
COBIANCHI CLOTILDE
EMI
BO
VIRTUS TENNIS - A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
COCCHI ANNA
LIG
GE
A.S.D.G.S. GRANAROLO
NOF
4.6
4.4
COCCIARO ELISA
LOM
MI
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
COCCONI BIANCA AURORA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U14
4.2
4.1
COCCONI PAMELA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAVRIAGO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
4.6
COCCONI SABRINA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN BIAGIO A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
COEN MATILDE
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U12
4.1
3.5
COGHETTO MARTINA
FVG
PN
ASS.SPORT.DIL.EUROTENNIS CLUB
U14
4.2
3.5
COGHI MARTINA
PUG
FG
A. S. DILETTANTISTICA G.S. TENNIS ISCHITELLA
U16
4.5
4.4
COGLIATTI MARTINA
FVG
GO
TENNIS CLUB GRADISCA D'ISONZO A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.4
COLANTUONO CHIARA
LAZ
RM
POL. DIL. COM. ANZIO SEZ. TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
COLATO GIORGIA
LOM
CO
TENNIS CLUB GRAVEDONA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
COLBRELLI CAROLA
LOM
BS
AMICI DEL TENNIS ODOLO A.S.D.
U18
4.6
4.4
COLETTA VALENTINA
LAZ
LT
A.S.D.SPORTING CLUB FUSCO
U12
4.NC
4.6
COLETTI GIULIA
PIE
TO
MASTER CLUB SRL S.D.
NOF
4.1
3.4
COLICCHIA ANGELA
LAZ
FR
ASDR LA RACCHETTA
O50
4.NC
4.6
COLLE MARTA
FVG
UD
T. C. MARTIGNACCO A.S.D.
NOF
4.5
4.4
COLLEONI GIORGIA
LOM
BG
TENNIS PROJECT OSIO SOPRA A.S.D.
U18
4.4
4.3
COLLU MARTINA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LUNAMATRONA
U14
4.NC
4.6
COLLURA ALESSIA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN BIAGIO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
COLOMBI ALICE
LAZ
RM
ASD NUOVA F84
U16
3.3
3.1
COLOMBI ELENA
EMI
PC
ASD TENNIS PODE
O40
4.NC
4.5
COLOMBI NICOLETTA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB STEZZANO
NOF
4.6
4.5
COLOMBO CLAUDIA
LOM
LC
A.S. D. E CULT. TENNIS CLUB LECCO
U12
4.NC
4.3
COLOMBO FRANCESCA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. C2 VALDELLATORRE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
COLOMBO GIULIA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB TREZZO SULL'ADDA
NOF
4.3
4.2
COLOMBO MARGHERITA
LOM
MI
TENNIS ROZZANO TRAINING TEAM
U16
3.5
3.3
COLOMBO ROSSELLA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS BUSTO GAROLFO
NOF
4.4
4.3
COLUCCIA MARTA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS MAGLIE A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
COLZANI SUSANNA
LOM
CO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CANTU'
U12
4.NC
4.4
COMANDUCCI TANIA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. NARNI SPORT CENTER
U18
4.NC
4.6
COMI ELISABETTA
PIE
TO
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
U16
4.3
4.2
CONCORDIA ANGELA
ABR
TE
ASD TENNIS CLUB ROSETO
O40
4.NC
4.6
4.6
CONDONATO ELEONORA
SIC
ME
POLISP.DIL. ORBALAC TENNIS MTB
NOF
4.NC
CONFALONE LAURA
LAZ
RM
ASS.NE POL. EUR SPORTING CLUB
O45
4.NC
4.4
CONSOLI VALENTINA
ABR
CH
ASD TENNIS CHIETI
O50
4.4
4.3
CONSOLO SABRINA
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
O50
4.6
4.5
CONSONNI DANIELA
LOM
BS
C.U.S. BRESCIA
O45
4.NC
4.6
CONSONNI MARTINA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U14
4.NC
4.5
CONTA ALESSANDRA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.5
CONTENTO MARIANNA
PUG
BT
POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB BARLETTA
U14
4.NC
4.5
CONTI COSTANZA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TERRAROSSA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
CONTI FLAVIA
LAZ
RM
ASS.SPORT.DILETT. TEAM TENNIS LINE
U16
4.NC
4.6
CONTI LUDOVICA
PIE
CN
COUNTRY CLUB CUNEO A.S. D.
U14
4.2
4.1
CONTI MATILDE
PIE
TO
A.S.D. SPORTING TENNIS CLUB BORGARO
U16
3.2
3.1
CONTI RACHELE
SIC
RG
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS RAGUSA
U12
4.4
4.2
CONTIERI RENATA
CAM
NA
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB PETRARCA
NOF
4.NC
4.3
CONTRINO GLORIA
LOM
MI
JUNIOR TENNIS DARIO MATTEI GENTILI A.S.D.
U14
3.3
3.1
CONVERTINO ANTONELLA
ABR
CH
ASD TENNIS TRENTAQUARANTA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
COPPA ILARIA
LOM
LO
CANOTTIERI ADDA 1891
O45
4.NC
4.6
COPPINI CINZIA
EMI
MO
A.S.D. OLIMPIC ZETADUE
O45
4.4
4.3
COPPOLA FINIZIA
LIG
SV
HANBURY TENNIS CLUB
O70
4.NC
4.5
COPPONI FEDERICA
LAZ
RM
ASD AURELIANO TENNIS TEAM
NOF
4.6
4.1
CORAGLIA ALICE
PIE
TO
DEGA SPORT S.S.D. A.R.L.
U14
4.NC
4.6
CORAZZA GIULIANA
FVG
PN
T.C.MANIAGO A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.4
CORAZZIN CRISTINA
VEN
TV
EUROTENNIS CLUB TREVISO ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
CORCHIA MARIA ROSA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAVRIAGO
NOF
4.4
4.2
CORDIOLI VITTORIA
VEN
VR
A.S.D.TENNIS VILLAFRANCA
U14
4.NC
4.6
CORDONE SUSANNA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB JESI
U12
4.NC
4.3
CORDONI LORELEI
LAZ
RM
A. S. D. LA PINETA
U14
4.6
4.5
CORINI KATIA
EMI
PR
A.S. D. TENNIS CLUB SALSOMAGGIORE
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CORNELIO MARTINA
PIE
CN
MONDOVI' SPORTING CLUB A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.5
CORONA GIADA
SAR
CA
ASS.SPORTIVA TENNIS CLUB DOLIA
U14
4.NC
4.6
CORRADINI ARIANNA
LOM
MI
MOLINETTO COUNTRY CLUB A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
CORRADO ALESSIA
CAL
RC
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
U18
4.NC
4.5
CORRENTE SOFIA
EMI
RA
CLUB ATLET. FAENZA SEZ.TENNIS GAUDENZI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
CORSINI LETIZIA
MAR
AP
CIRCOLO TENNIS PORTO SAN GIORGIO ( AP )
U14
4.1
3.3
CORSO SIMONA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARCO A.S.D.
U12
4.6
4.5
CORTELLA VITTORIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U16
4.5
4.4
CORTESI FABIANA
VEN
VI
SSD TENNIS COMUNALI VICENZA SRL
O55
4.4
4.3
CORTESI NICOLETTA
LOM
BS
VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM A.S.D.
U14
3.5
3.4
CORVO SANDRA
CAM
SA
ASD TENNIS CLUB BATTIPAGLIA-EBOLI
O50
4.NC
4.6
COSIMI ANGELICA
LAZ
RI
ASS.SPORT.DIL. ALL TENNIS
U14
4.5
4.3
COSSUTTA NICOLETTA
FVG
TS
TENNIS CLUB TRIESTINO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.3
COSSUTTA ROMINA
FVG
TS
SOC. SPORT. DILETT. GAJA
U12
4.NC
4.6
COSTA ALESSIA
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DILETT.C.T. LAVAGNA FABIO BONICI
U14
4.NC
4.6
COSTA GIULIA
TOS
SI
CIRCOLO TENNIS PIANCASTAGNAIO ASD
NOF
2.7
2.6
COSTA MARGHERITA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
U12
4.NC
4.4
COSTANTE ALESSIA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TC MATCH BALL - SIRACUSA
U16
4.4
4.3
COSTANTINI MELCHIORRI GIULIA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U16
4.2
4.1
COSTANTINO CONSUELO
CAL
RC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS ROCCO POLIMENI
NOF
4.6
4.2
COSTANTINO MERY
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARCO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
COSTANZA CAROLA
SIC
AG
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS AGRIGENTO
U12
4.NC
4.4
COSTANZO MARIACATENA
SIC
ME
ASD TENNIS CLUB SAVOCA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
COSTELLA ANNALISA
FVG
GO
ASS.SPORT.DILETT.TENNIS CAMPAGNUZZA
O40
4.NC
4.5
COSTI AURORA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB PRESIDENT ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.NC
4.5
COVARELLI GRETA
LAZ
RM
MICHELE MONTANI TENNIS ACADEMY A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.3
COVATO MARIANUOVA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TC MATCH BALL - SIRACUSA
U14
4.3
4.2
COVI ELENA
VEN
TV
ASD TENNISTREVISO
U18
3.4
3.1
COVI FRANCESCA
VEN
TV
ASD TENNISTREVISO
U18
3.2
3.1
COVINI MARTA
LOM
MI
ASSOC.SPORT TIME LACCHIARELLA
U14
4.NC
4.4
COVOLO MARA
VEN
VI
A.S.D. TENNIS COMUNALE BREGANZE
U14
4.NC
4.6
COVRIG MIHAELA BIANCA
PIE
VB
A.S.D. TENNIS VERBANIA
U16
3.2
3.1
CRAIOVEANU LAURA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS ZEVIO
NOF
4.NC
4.4
CRAVERO BEATRICE
PIE
TO
.D. TENNIS CLUB MONVISO (CESSATA ATTIVITA' 30/09/
U14
4.NC
4.6
CRESCENZI GIULIA
VEN
VE
SSD GREEN GARDEN SRL
NOF
2.7
2.6
CRESCI SIMONA
LOM
CR
A.S.D. E RICREATIVA TENNIS CLUB CREMA
O40
4.NC
4.6
CRESSI MARIA PIA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. TENNIS COMUNALE PEDONA
O50
4.NC
4.5
CRNIGOJ MOJCA
FVG
GO
A.S.D. C.T.GORIZIA A. ZACCARELLI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CROGNALETTI GIULIA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CERTOSA
U14
4.6
4.5
CRUDELI SILVIA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
U16
4.NC
4.5
CUCCHETTI DANIELA
LOM
MI
NUOVO TENNIS BUSCATE A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CUCCINIELLO FRANCESCA
CAM
AV
APD TENNIS CLUB MERCOGLIANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
Cuciniello Francesca
CAM
CE
TENNIS NEW AGE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETT.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CUCULI FLAVIA
LAZ
RM
SEVEN ONE SPORT SSD ARL
U14
4.1
3.5
CUMAN COSTANZA
VEN
VI
SOCIETA' TENNIS BASSANO A. S. D.
U12
4.5
4.4
CUMAN ERIKA
VEN
VR
ASD TRAINING REVOLUTION VERONA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
CUOMO LORENZA
CAM
NA
ACCADEMIA TENNIS NAPOLI SSD ARL
U14
3.3
3.2
CUPELLI GIUSEPPINA
CAL
CS
S. S. D. SPORTING COSENZA
O55
4.5
4.4
CURCI ALESSIA
PIE
TO
DE COUBERTIN A.P.D. SEZ.TENNIS
U14
4.3
4.2
CURCI PERVINCA
LOM
BS
VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM A.S.D.
NOF
3.2
2.8
CURDUMA GIORGIA
LIG
IM
AMATORI TENNIS ARMESI
U14
4.6
4.5
CURIALE ARIANNA
SIC
PA
ASD TENNIS'FRIENDS EX SC BAGHERIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
CURIALE SIMONA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTEKATIRA
NOF
4.NC
4.2
CURRADI FRANCESCA
TOS
FI
MATCH BALL FIRENZE COUNTRY CLUB SSDARL
O40
4.NC
4.5
CURRELI RAFFAELLA
SAR
OR
TENNIS CLUB 70 ORISTANO A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.3
CURSERI VALERIA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT SSD ARL
NOF
4.2
4.1
CURTI CHIARA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U18
3.5
3.4
CURTI MARIA ELENA
ABR
TE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS TERAMO
U14
4.4
4.2
CUSTODERO DANIELA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. C.T. PINEROLO
O55
4.5
4.4
CUSUMANO STEFANIA
SIC
CT
ASD TENNIS CLUB ADRANO
U14
4.NC
4.6
CUTRONA FEDERICA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SIRACUSA
U18
4.4
4.3
CVETKOVA ANTOANETA
TRE
BZ
RITTEN SPORT TENNIS ASV
U12
4.NC
4.6
BORDIGHERA LAWN TENNIS CLUB 1878
CVJETKOVIC JANA
LIG
IM
D'AGOSTINO FEDERICA
MAR
AN US TENNIS CLUB 'ARISTIDE MERLONI' A.S.D. FABRIANO (
U12
4.NC
4.6
O50
4.NC
4.6
D'AGOSTINO FEDERICA
SIC
PA
A.D. TENNIS CLUB PALERMO DUE
U14
4.NC
4.6
DAL BRUN LISA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS RECOARO TERME ASD
U16
4.NC
4.6
DAL COLLE MATILDA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
U16
4.NC
4.6
DAL MONTE FLAMINIA
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
U14
4.NC
4.6
DAL MONTE PATRIZIA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTEKATIRA
O60
4.6
4.5
DAL POZZO GIULIA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB VALMARECCHIA
U12
4.4
4.1
DALCO' GINEVRA
LOM
MI
MILAGO TENNIS CENTER
U12
4.NC
4.6
D'ALESSANDRO SARA
SAR
SS
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB ALGHERO
U14
4.1
3.4
DALLA NORA GIADA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB MOTTA DI LIVENZA ASD
U12
4.NC
4.5
DALLAPIAZZA EVELYN
TRE
BZ
TC BRONZOLO SOC.COOP.A.RL.
NOF
4.5
4.3
DALLARI GAIA
EMI
MO
SPORTING CLUB SASSUOLO A.S.D..
U14
4.6
4.4
DALLAVALLE ELISABETTA
LOM
PV
TENNIS CLUB VARZI
O40
4.6
4.5
DALLE GRAVE GIORGIA
TRE
BZ
AMATEUR TENNIS CLUB LADINIA
U12
4.NC
4.5
DALLE VAGLIE MARGHERITA
TOS
FI
A.S.D. LA FIORITA TENNIS CLUB
U14
4.NC
4.6
DALL'OLIO MARINA
EMI
BO
VIRTUS TENNIS - A. S. D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
DALMASSO SVEVA
SAR
CA
FORTE VILLAGE SPORTS ACADEMY A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.3
D'ALOIA CASCONE FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
S.S.D.FERRATELLA SRL
U12
4.4
4.3
D'AMBROGIO GIULIANA
SIC
ME
CUS UNIME ASD - MESSINA
U12
4.NC
4.5
DAMIANI DANIELA
PUG
FG
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB SAN SEVERO
NOF
4.3
4.1
D'AMICI ISABEL
LAZ
RM
ASS. SP.DILETTANTISTICA GARDEN TENNIS SCHOOL
U14
4.6
4.5
D'AMICO CARLA
ABR
TE
ASD TENNIS CLUB ROSETO
O55
4.5
4.3
D'AMICO DESIDERIA
SIC
AG
PASSIONE TENNIS SCIACCA ASD
U12
4.1
3.4
D'AMICO MARTINA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SAMASSI
U14
4.NC
4.6
DAMILANO CHIARA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
NOF
4.3
3.4
D'AMORE CAROLINA
CAM
NA
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB PETRARCA
NOF
4.2
4.1
D'AMORE GIUSY
SIC
SR
A.S.D. WIMBLEDON
U12
4.NC
4.5
4.4
D'AMORE KETTY
SIC
SR
A.S.D. WIMBLEDON
U12
4.NC
DANIELI ELISA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB TREVIGLIO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
DANIELI EVA
TRE
TN
TENNIS DARZO A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.5
D'ANIELLO ANTONELLA
PUG
BA
A.S.D. T. C. POLISPORTIVA BITONTO
U18
4.NC
4.5
DAPUNT MARGHERITA MARIA SOFIA
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
U12
4.NC
4.5
D'ARATRO MARTINA
SIC
PA
A.D. TENNIS CLUB PALERMO DUE
U14
4.NC
4.5
DARDANELLO MARGHERITA
PIE
CN
MONDOVI' SPORTING CLUB A.S.D.
O65
4.6
4.5
DARIE GEORGIANA ALICE
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB IL VALENTINO
U18
4.2
4.1
D'ARPINO SOFIA
LAZ
FR
TENNIS CLUB T2 A.S.D
U12
4.NC
4.6
D'ARRIGO NOEMI
SIC
CT
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB CATANIA DUE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DARTORA ELISA
VEN
VE
ASD TENNIS CLUB DOLO
U14
4.NC
4.6
D'ASCOLA MARTINA
EMI
BO
A.S.B.I.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
DAUM FRANZISKA
TRE
BZ
ASV LANA/RAIKA - SEKTION TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.5
DAVIDE LUDOVICA
FVG
TS
TENNIS CLUB TRIESTINO A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.4
DAVINI LUDOVICA
LIG
GE
C.U.S. GENOVA ASS. SP. DIL.
U14
4.NC
4.5
DAZZI MARTINA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U14
4.NC
4.6
DE AMICIS BEATRICE
PIE
TO
DORA SRL S.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
DE ANGELI SILVIA MILA ANNA
LOM
MI
SPORTING MILANINO A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
DE ANGELIS CAROLINA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.5
4.6
DE ANGELIS EMANUELA
LAZ
FR
ASD CASAVETERE TC FIUGGI
O40
4.NC
DE BENEDICTIS ELENA
ABR
AQ
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS L'AQUILA
U12
4.NC
4.4
DE BERNARDI OLIMPIA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U14
4.5
4.4
DE BLASI CECILIA
SIC
TP
ASS. SPORT. C.T. CONCORDIA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
De Bonis Maria Carmela
BAS
PZ
A.S.D. TWEENER TC POTENZA
O45
4.NC
4.5
DE BONIS PIERPAOLA
PUG
LE
ASD TENNIS SQUINZANO
NOF
4.4
4.3
DE CARLI MATILDE
VEN
BL
A.S.D. T.C. PEDAVENA & NORCEN
U12
4.NC
4.6
DE CARLO GIULIA
LAZ
RM
EMPOLUM 1983 S.S.D. A R.L.
NOF
3.4
3.2
DE CAROLIS GIUSEPPINA
PUG
TA
CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN FRANCESCO DE GERONIMO A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
DE CICCO LOREDANA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS CLUB VOMERO
O50
4.NC
4.5
DE DOMINICIS JULIA
LAZ
RM
SAROLI CLUB SRL
U16
4.6
4.3
DE FEDERICIS GINEVRA
TOS
LI
LIBERTAS SPORT S.COOP ARL S.S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
DE FONZO SERENA
CAM
NA
ADT POLISPORTIVA RAILWAY SPORTS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DE FRANCESCO LETIZIA
ABR
CH
ASD TENNIS CHIETI
U12
4.NC
4.6
DE GAETANO CARLOTTA
LIG
IM
UNIONE SPORTIVA DOLCEACQUA A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
DE GIORGIS GIULIA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. CUNEESE TENNIS
U14
4.NC
4.6
DE GRUTTOLA BIANCA
PIE
TO
.D. TENNIS CLUB MONVISO (CESSATA ATTIVITA' 30/09/
NOF
4.NC
4.5
DE LEO ANNA
LOM
MI
SAN DONATO TENNIS A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DE LUCA ALLEGRA BENEDETTA
PUG
BR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS DINO DE GUIDO
U12
4.NC
4.5
DE LUCA ANTONELLA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PARTHENICO
U16
4.2
4.1
DE LUCA GIULIA
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
U12
4.NC
4.6
DE LUCA MONICA
LAZ
RM
A.T.D. NEW PENTA 2000
NOF
4.2
4.1
DE LUCCA SWAMI
LOM
VA
FAGNANO TENNIS ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
DE LUCREZIA MARTINA
MOL
CB
ATD CAMPOBASSO
U12
4.3
4.2
DE MARTINI VIRGINIA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U12
4.NC
4.4
DE MURO LIVIA
LAZ
RM
S.S.D.FERRATELLA SRL
U12
4.NC
4.6
DE NEGRI ARIANNA
LIG
GE
C.U.S. GENOVA ASS. SP. DIL.
U14
4.3
4.2
DE NITTO FEDERICA
PUG
BR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS DINO DE GUIDO
U12
4.NC
4.6
DE NUNZIO ANNAMARIA
TOS
AR
TENNIS CLUB CAMUCIA SOC. DIL.
NOF
4.1
3.3
DE PAOLIS VIOLA
LAZ
RM
NUOVA COLLE DEGLI DEI ASD
U16
4.4
4.3
DE PASCALE GIULIA
VEN
VR
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A. S. D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
DE PAULI ANTONELLA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS MAGLIE A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.6
DE PONTI RUBINA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB VALMARECCHIA
U14
3.4
3.2
DE ROSA FRANCESCA
CAM
NA
ACCADEMIA TENNIS NAPOLI SSD ARL
U12
4.NC
4.1
DE SANCTIS MANUELA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS EUR
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DE SANTIS LAURA
UMB
PG
3T SPORTING CLUB S.R.L.
O45
4.NC
4.6
DE SIMON SOFIA
EMI
BO
ASS. CIRC. TENNIS CASTENASO A. S. D.
U18
3.4
3.3
DE SIMONE DIANA
LAZ
RM CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA S.S. DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.5
DE SOUZA ANGELA
LAZ
RM
A.T.D. NEW PENTA 2000
O40
4.3
4.2
DE STEFANO MADDALENA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U14
4.6
4.5
DE STEFANO SAMIRA
LOM
VA
ASD TENNIS TIME CHAMPION
U12
4.2
3.5
DE VENUTO ISABELLA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U12
4.5
4.4
DE VINCENZO FEDERICA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB NEW COUNTRY S. S. D.
U16
4.4
4.2
DE VITTORIO ALICE
PUG
LE
ASS. POLISP. DILETT. E. MENGA - A.P.E.M.
U16
4.6
4.4
DE ZORDO SARA
EMI
FE
A.S.D. C.U.S. FERRARA
U12
4.NC
4.5
DEFALCHIDU LAVINIA
LAZ
RM
A. S. D. LA PINETA
U18
4.NC
4.6
DEGIOANNI CHIARA
PIE
TO
A.T.D. CARMATENNIS
U14
4.4
4.3
DEIANA BENEDETTA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERRANOVA - OLBIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
DEIAS VANESSA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. JUNIOR TENNIS SINNAI
U12
4.6
4.5
DEIDDA ELENA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB BOGLIASCO
U14
4.NC
4.5
DEIDDA MARIA LAURA
SAR
CA
A.T.D. TENNIS CLUB VILLACIDRO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DEL CARLO BENEDETTA
TOS
PT
ASD TC SPORTING CLUB MONTECATINI
U12
4.NC
4.4
DEL CIONDOLO IRENE
TOS
SI
APD CIRCOLO TENNIS SANT'ALBINO TERME
NOF
4.NC
4.3
DEL NEGRO LOREDANA
FVG
UD
ASD POLISPORTIVA CODROIPO
O55
4.NC
4.6
DEL NIBLETTO VALENTINA
ABR
TE
ASD TC NOTARESCO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DELAI MELANIA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS TRENTO A.S.D.
U14
2.7
2.5
DELFINI GAIA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SEREGNO -A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.3
D'ELIA MARIA GIULIA
MAR
AN
TENNIS CLUB CASTELFIDARDO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
DELLA BIANCA ALINE
FVG
UD
T. C. MARTIGNACCO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
4.4
DELL'AQUILA FLAVIA
PUG
BR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS DINO DE GUIDO
U16
4.NC
DELL'AQUILA VITTORIA ERMINIA
CAM
NA
ACCADEMIA TENNIS NAPOLI SSD ARL
U12
4.NC
4.6
DELLEDONNE LINDA
PIE
BI
CIRCOLO ANSPI TENNIS SANDIGLIANO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
DELL'OLIO GIUSEPPINA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO PEIO TENNIS ASD
O45
4.6
4.5
DELL'ORCO LUDOVICA
LAZ
RM
ASS.NE POL. EUR SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
DELL'ORTO ALICE
LOM
MI
CLUB TENNIS CERIANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.3
DELMONTE ALESSIA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U12
4.2
4.1
DELSANTO LUDOVICA
LIG
GE
ASS.SPORTIVA DIL. SUPERBA PEGLI
U14
4.NC
4.6
DEMARCHI SILVANA
PIE
CN
GRUPPO SPORTIVO RICREATIVO FERRERO A.S.D.
O50
4.6
4.5
DEMICHELIS MARTINA
PIE
CN
TENNIS CLUB SOMMARIVA BOSCO-A.S.D.
U14
4.3
4.2
D'EMILIO VITTORIA
ABR
PE
LA PINETINA ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
DEMONTIS GIORGIA
EMI
RA
UNDER TENNIS ASD MASSALOMBARDA
U12
4.NC
4.5
DENTI FRANCESCA
LOM
MI
SP.CL.MILANO TENNIS GARBAGNATE
U18
2.8
2.7
DEODATO MARIA PIA
SIC
ME
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA A.S.D.
O60
4.NC
4.6
D'ERASMO ADISE
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE A.S. D.
O55
4.5
4.4
DERENZINI PAOLA
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB COLLEVITI ASD
O40
4.NC
4.5
DEROSAS ANGELICA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERRANOVA - OLBIA
U12
4.3
4.2
DESOGUS VITALIA
SAR
CA
ASSIST-CENTRO TENNIS LE SERRE A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.4
DESSI' RITA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB TENNIS QUARTU
O60
4.5
4.4
DESSOLIS BARBARA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
U16
2.8
2.7
DESSOLIS MARCELLA
SAR
NU
TENNIS CLUB NUORO 94
U12
4.NC
4.1
DETTURRES KATIA
LAZ
RM
A. D. EUR TEVERE SPORTING CLUB DUE
O40
4.5
4.3
DEVALLE MARTA
PIE
CN
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA PLAY TENNIS DOGLIANI
U14
4.6
4.5
DEVILLE IRIS
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS PREDAZZO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.5
4.4
DI BELLO ROBERTA
PIE
TO
DEGA SPORT S.S.D. A.R.L.
O40
4.NC
DI BISCEGLIA ISABELLE
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CAPINERI TENNIS TEAM
U14
4.3
4.2
DI CASALE BENEDETTA
LIG
SP
A.S.D. LUNI GLOBAL SPORT
U12
4.NC
4.5
DI CIANNI TERESA
CAL
CS
A.S.D. MATCHBALL
U14
4.5
4.4
DI CIAULA BEATRICE
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
U12
4.NC
4.6
DI CILLO IRENE
LOM
MN
S.S.D.A R.L. CANOTT.MINCIO-GRUPPI SPORTIVI-
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DI CUNTA SARAH
SIC
RG
CIRCOLO TENNIS ACATE A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
DI DOMENICO VALENTINA
ABR
TE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS TERAMO
O45
4.NC
4.5
DI DONNA ANIA
PUG
TA
SPORTING CLUB MARTINA FRANCA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DI FABRIZIO MONICA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB JOLLY A.S.D.
O45
4.4
4.3
DI FELICE ADRIANA
ABR
TE
CT DILETTANTISTICO SANT’EGIDIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
4.6
DI FONSI SARA
LAZ
LT
ASD L'ONDA TC
NOF
4.NC
DI GENNARO ALBERTA
PUG
FG
A.S.D. T.C. MANFREDONIA G.SALVEMINI
U14
4.6
4.5
DI GENNARO ARIANNA
LOM
MI
C.S.A. TENNIS AGRATE ASS.DILETT.
U18
3.4
3.2
DI GIANNANTONIO EMILY
ABR
PE
ASD EASY TENNIS
U14
4.1
3.4
DI GIORGIO FEDERICA
LIG
GE
ASS. SP. DILETT.PRO RECCO TENNIS
NOF
4.1
3.5
DI GIOVANNI MANILA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB PEGLI
U16
4.1
3.4
DI GRAZIA NADIA
SIC
SR
S.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CUORE BIANCO
O45
4.5
4.4
DI LECCE GIULIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. R.F.
U12
4.NC
4.2
DI LORENZO GIULIA
PIE
TO
CIRCOLO TENNIS LE PLEIADI A.S.D.
U18
3.1
2.7
DI LORENZO ILARIA
LOM
MN
TENNIS CLUB GOITO
U12
4.NC
4.4
DI LUCA GISELE
CAM
NA
ASD SPORT CLUB OPLONTI
U12
4.NC
4.5
DI LUCIA ARIANNA
SAR
NU
ASS.DIL.CIRCOLO TENNIS OROSEI
U14
4.NC
4.6
DI LUPO ALESSANDRA
TOS
PI
TENNIS CLUB TORRETTA WHITE ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DI LUPO FEDERICA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SAN FREDIANO
U18
4.2
3.4
DI MAGNO ERIKA
LAZ
RM
VILLA BORGHESE TENNIS TEAM ASD
U12
4.4
4.3
3.3
DI MAIO GRETA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB VILLASANTA A.S.D.
NOF
3.4
DI MARCELLI CLAUDIA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS TEAM SENIGALLIA ( AN )
O40
4.NC
4.4
DI MARZIO GIULIA
CAM
NA
ASS. SPORT. DILETT. 2000
U14
4.NC
4.6
DI MASSIMO SILVIA
LAZ
RM
VILLA AURELIA S.C.SSD S.R.L.
O45
4.2
4.1
DI MEGLIO VERONICA
CAM
NA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB ISCHIA LIDO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
4.6
DI MINO MARIACHIARA
SIC
AG
ASD TENNIS CLUB CITTA' DEI TEMPLI
U14
4.NC
DI MODUGNO MATILDE
LAZ
RM
SSD VILLA PAMPHILI SPORTING A R.L.
U14
4.6
4.5
DI MUZIO ERIKA
ABR
PE
ASD EASY TENNIS
U12
4.1
3.5
DI NICOLA CHIARA
VEN
VR
A.S.D.TENNIS VILLAFRANCA
U14
4.6
4.3
DI NOLA GINEVRA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB LOMBARDO
U16
4.NC
4.6
DI NUNZIO MAURIZIA
LIG
SV
HANBURY TENNIS CLUB
O50
4.NC
4.6
DI PAOLA GIADA
SIC
RG
TENNIS CLUB SCICLI DILETTANTISTICO
U12
4.NC
4.4
DI PASQUALE LUDOVICA
CAM
AV
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS LA TARTARUGA
U16
3.5
3.4
DI PIETRO ANITA
PUG
FG
ASD TENNIS CLUB FOGGIA
U14
3.4
3.3
DI PIETRO CLAUDIA
LOM
MI
HIGH TENNIS SCHOOL A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
Di Pietro Eleonora
CAM
NA
ASD CABIRYA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DI PIETRO FRANCA CECILIA
ABR
AQ
ASD TENNIS SPORTCENTROABRUZZO
U12
4.NC
4.5
DI PIETRO NORCA MADDALENA
ABR
AQ
ASD TENNIS SPORTCENTROABRUZZO
U14
4.6
4.5
DI PIETRO SILVIA
EMI
BO
CENTRO UNIVERSIT. SPORT. BOLOGNA A.S. DILETTANT.
O50
4.NC
4.5
DI PIPPA RAFFAELLA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB ALPIGNANO
U16
4.5
4.4
DI RENZO LILIANA
MOL
CB
ASD CT COLLETORTO
U12
4.NC
4.6
DI SABATINO SARA
LIG
IM
TENNIS SANREMO S.R.L. S.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
Di Stefano Deborah
SIC
CT
ASD TENNIS CLUB FIUMEFREDDO
NOF
4.NC
4.4
DI STEFANO PAOLA
CAM
SA
ASD TENNIS IRNO
U14
4.NC
4.6
DI VEROLI FLAMINIA
LAZ
RM
ASD GIANICOLO JUNIOR
U16
4.NC
4.6
DI VITTORIO BIANCA
SIC
PA
A.D. TENNIS CLUB PALERMO DUE
U12
4.NC
4.4
DIAMANTINI GIULIA
LAZ
RM
C.S.TENNIS EMILIA DE VIALAR - SSD A R.L
O40
4.4
4.3
DIANA ELEONORA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
U14
4.4
4.2
DIGILIO NADIA
PIE
CN
ACLI A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CANALE
O45
4.NC
4.6
DIMAURO ANTONELLA
PUG
TA
ASD SUNRISE TENNIS CLUB
U14
4.NC
4.6
DIMITRI FRANCESCA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
U18
4.NC
4.5
DIMITRI MARISA
PIE
VC
A.S.D. 360° SPORT
O55
4.5
4.4
DINA SARA
VEN
PD
C.S. PLEBISCITO A.S.D.
NOF
3.2
3.1
Dinelli Deborah
TOS
LU
AL POGGIO CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS ASD
O45
4.NC
4.4
DIODATO FEDERICA
ABR
CH
ASD TENNIS SAMBUCETO
NOF
4.5
4.4
DIOMEDI ALESSIA
SAR
SS
TENNIS CLUB ARZACHENA A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.4
DIONIZI GIULIA
LAZ
RM
ASD GREEN HILL
U14
4.3
4.1
DISARO' SOFIA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB MOTTA DI LIVENZA ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
DIVINA CHIARA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS SOVIZZO A.S.D.
U12
4.2
4.1
DJORDJEVIC TEODORA
VEN
VE
SSD GREEN GARDEN SPORTING CLUB S.R.L.
NOF
3.5
3.4
DOANCA IOANA
MAR
AN
NICE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DODARO SABRINA
CAL
CS
A.S.D. SMASH TENNIS CLUB
U16
4.NC
4.6
DODDATO FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
ASD TORRINO TENNIS ACADEMY
U14
4.NC
4.6
DODERO SOFIA
LOM
VA
A.S.D. ISOLA VIRGINIA
U14
4.NC
4.6
DOLCE ALESSIA
FVG
UD
C.T. LATISANA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
DOLCEAMORE AGNESE
ABR
PE
ASD ACCADEMIA TENNIS D'AMORE
U12
4.NC
4.5
DONADELLO SARA
VEN
VR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BUSSOLENGO
U14
4.NC
4.6
DONAGGIO CARLOTTA
VEN
VE
SSD TC CA' DEL MORO ARL
U12
4.NC
4.6
DONAGRANDI FRANCESCA
LIG
GE
TENNIS TONI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DONATI GIULIA
EMI
BO
NETTUNO TENNIS CLUB ASS. DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.4
DONATO CAMILLA
VEN
PD
TENNIS CLUB MONSELICE A.S.D.
U16
4.4
4.3
DONES BEATRICE
LOM
MI
C.S.A. TENNIS AGRATE ASS.DILETT.
U16
4.4
4.3
DONGILI ELISA
VEN
VR
ASS. TENNIS OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO
U12
4.NC
4.6
DONNINI SARA
TOS
AR
JUNIOR TENNIS CLUB AREZZO ASS.DILETTANTISTICA
U16
3.3
3.2
DORDO MARGHERITA
PIE
CN
TENNIS CLUB PEVERAGNO A.S.D.
U18
4.5
4.4
DORE VALENTINA
LOM
BS
AGAZZI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SRL
U12
4.NC
4.6
D'OSTUNI VALERIA
PUG
LE
OUT LINE TENNIS A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.4
DRAGHI RAFFAELLA
LOM
PV
TENNIS ENI CLUB SANNAZZARO A.S.D.
O45
4.6
4.4
DRAGHIA OCTAVIA
LAZ
RM
ERCOLI TENNIS TEAM ASD
U12
4.4
4.3
DRAGONE DANIELA
PUG
BA
A.POL. DIL. E. GIANNOCCARO
O40
4.NC
4.6
DRAGONE LAURA
VEN
VE
SSD GREEN GARDEN SRL
U16
4.1
3.5
DRUDI LOMBARDI CLELIA
MAR
MC
CIRC.TENNIS F.GUZZINI RECANATI ( MC )
U12
4.4
4.3
DUCCI TERESA
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIOTTO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
DUFOUR UMBERTA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. TENNIS E SPORT
O40
4.NC
4.6
DULE KRISTAL
VEN
VI
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB BASSANO
U14
3.5
3.4
DULIO CAMILLA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U16
3.5
3.4
4.4
DULIO CAROLA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U12
4.NC
DUNI ANGELA RAFFAELLA
BAS
MT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MATERA
O50
4.5
4.4
DURANTE ROMINA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB ALBARO
NOF
4.6
4.5
DURANTE SARA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. I GABBIANI SPORTING CLUB
NOF
4.NC
4.6
DUROSINI CLAUDIA
LOM
BS
A.S.D. TENNIS FUTURA (S.FILIPPO)
U18
4.NC
4.5
EBERINI ALESSIA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA A.S.D.
U14
3.4
3.3
ECCLI MIRELLA
TRE
TN
TENNIS DARZO A.S.D.
NOF
4.3
4.2
EDERLE CARLOTTA
VEN
VR
CIRCOLO TENNIS SCALIGERO ASD
NOF
4.3
4.2
EGGER VERA
TRE
BZ
SSV NATURNS - RAIFFEISEN ASV
NOF
4.NC
4.6
EISATH HAIDI
TRE
BZ
ASV DEUTSCHNOFEN
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ELEONORI CLAUDIA
MAR
MC
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS TOLENTINO ( MC )
U16
4.4
4.3
ELEUTERI GIUSY
LAZ
RM
ASS. SP.DILETTANTISTICA GARDEN TENNIS SCHOOL
U18
4.NC
4.6
ELLEMAN MARIAN JUNE
TOS
FI
CIRCOLO ARCI A.S.DIL. TENNIS CERTALDO
O60
4.6
4.3
EMINI DORENTINA
LIG
GE
ASS. SP. DILETT.PRO RECCO TENNIS
U14
4.NC
4.5
EPIFANI MARTA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS TRAINING
U12
4.NC
4.6
ERMICIOI MARIA
VEN
VR
ASD TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA DEL GARDA
U18
3.1
2.7
ERRIU CHIARA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS PORTISCO
U12
4.NC
4.5
ERROI ALESSANDRA
PUG
LE
C. T. MARIO STASI LECCE A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
ESPINOZA ALESSANDRA
LIG
GE
TENNIS TONI
O50
4.NC
4.6
EVANGELISTI GEMMA
TOS
LU
ASD TENNIS RAFFAELLI
U12
4.NC
4.6
FABBRI ALESSIA
TOS
PI
ASD COSMOPOLITAN TENNIS TIRRENIA
O40
4.NC
4.6
FABIANO ANNAMARIA
LIG
GE
JUNIOR PEGLI SOC.COOP.S.R.L.
O45
4.NC
4.6
FACCHINI LAVINIA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U14
4.NC
4.6
FAEDDA MARTINA
PIE
TO
GRUPPO SPORTIVO RICREATIVO OLIVETTI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FAGIOLO MARTINA
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
NOF
4.1
3.4
FAGNANI PATRIZIA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB PRESIDENT ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
O45
4.4
4.3
FAGNANI SOFIA
VEN
VR
NUOVO TENNIS BOVOLONE ASD
U18
4.NC
4.6
FAJT VIVIAN
FVG
GO
ASS.SPORT.DILETT.TENNIS CAMPAGNUZZA
U12
4.2
4.1
FALASCINA LUDOVICA
CAM
CE
ASS. DILETT.TENNIS CLUB CASERTA
U12
4.5
4.4
FALCHI CLAUDIA
LAZ
RM
3G - TENNIS A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
FALCHI GIULIA
SAR
NU
TENNIS CLUB GREEN VILLAGE A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
FALCO GIULIA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. CUNEESE TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
FALCONE GIORGIA
CAM
SA
ASD TENNIS CLUB BATTIPAGLIA-EBOLI
U14
3.5
3.4
FALCONE IOLE
LAZ
RM
ASS.POL. DIL.PALOCCO
O40
4.NC
4.6
FALLACARA GAIA
PIE
BI
A.S.D. ALBA MARINA SPORT
U14
4.6
4.5
FALLENI AURORA
TOS
LI
JUNIOR CLUB TENNIS LIVORNO SOC.COOP SPORT.DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.4
FALZETTI GIORGIA
MAR
MC
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS TOLENTINO ( MC )
U16
3.5
3.4
FAMILARI FRANCESCA
LOM
VA
SPORTING CLUB SARONNO
U18
4.NC
4.5
FANCA SOFIA ROBERTA
LOM
CR
A.S.D. CANOTTIERI FLORA
U14
4.NC
4.6
FANELLI GAIA
EMI
BO
CENTRO UNIVERSIT. SPORT. BOLOGNA A.S. DILETTANT.
O40
4.4
4.3
FANGHELLA VALENTINA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB PEGLI 2 - COOP.R.L.
U16
4.5
4.4
FANTI FRANCA
ABR
AQ
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS L'AQUILA
O60
4.6
4.5
FANTONI ANNA
LOM
PV
ASSOCIAZ. SPORTIVA AMP - ASD
U18
4.2
3.5
FANTUZZI ARIANNA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U14
3.4
3.3
FANULI SABRINA
PUG
BR
CIRCOLO TENNIS OSTUNI A.S.D.
U14
4.2
4.1
FARACA CHIARA
LIG
SP
LUNIRIVER SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
FARACI MARGHERITA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PARTHENICO
NOF
4.NC
4.3
FARANO STEFANIA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB MURO LUCANO
O40
4.NC
4.6
FARES LAVINIA
ABR
AQ
ASD TENNIS CLUB SULMONA
U14
4.NC
4.6
FARINA FRANCESCA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB MYA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FARIOLI BEATRICE
LOM
BG
U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
U12
4.NC
4.6
FARO CLAUDIA ADELE
SIC
CT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTEKATIRA
O40
4.4
4.3
FARONI ROBERTA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB CEREA ASD
O40
4.NC
4.6
FARRIS ANNAMARIA
PUG
LE
RTIVA MONTICAVA - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTAN
O40
4.6
4.4
FARSETTI SOFIA
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIOTTO A.S.D.
U14
4.2
4.1
FASANO CAMILLA
LAZ
RM
A.T. DILETTANTISTICA LIFE TENNIS CLUB
U18
3.5
3.4
FASANO ELETTRA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. TENNIS COMUNALE PEDONA
U18
4.NC
4.6
FASOLIN ANNACHIARA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB CORRADINA A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.2
FASOLINO MONICA
CAM
SA
A.S.D.TERZO MILLENNIO
NOF
4.6
4.4
FASOLO EMMA SOFIA
PIE
TO
TENNIS AZEGLIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.NC
4.6
FASSIO CAMILLA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U14
4.2
4.1
FASSOLI LEDA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB MYA A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
FASTONI CATERINA
TOS
AR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS BIBBIENA A.S.D
U14
4.NC
4.5
FATTORI DAIANA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS VICENZA ASD
NOF
4.5
4.4
FAVA ALESSIA
EMI
PC
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO 1883A.S.D.
U14
4.1
3.4
FAVALLI ANNALISA
FVG
UD
A.S.D. R.C. MODUS
U14
4.NC
4.6
FAVARO GIULIA
VEN
TV
SPORTING CLUB VACIL DI BREDA DI PIAVE
U16
4.NC
4.6
FAVERO ALESSANDRA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB GASTONE OSTANI MONTEBELLUNA A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.1
FAZZI FRANCESCA
SIC
CT
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB CATANIA DUE
U12
4.NC
4.4
FEDE ISABELLA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS SIROLO NUMANA
NOF
4.4
4.3
FEDE LUCIA
LOM
SO
A.S.D. TENNISPORTING CLUB SONDRIO
U14
4.NC
4.6
FEDELE DORIANA
PUG
TA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CRISPIANO
U12
4.NC
4.5
FELISI ISABELLA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB VALPOLICELLA
O50
4.5
4.4
FENELLI LUCREZIA
LIG
SP
LUNIRIVER SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
FENILI FEDERICA
TOS
MS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CARRARA
NOF
4.2
4.1
FENOGLIO ALESSANDRA
PIE
TO
TENNIS CLUB LAGHI VALPERGA DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.5
FERLICCA BIANCA
LAZ
VT
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB VITERBO
U14
4.4
4.3
FERMI CHIARA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB CITTA' DEI MILLE
U16
2.8
2.7
FERNANDEZ ALICE
SIC
PA
S.C.S.D. TC PALERMO 3
U12
4.NC
4.6
FERRACIN AMANDA
VEN
PD
ASD TENNIS CLUB TREBASELEGHE
U14
4.NC
4.6
FERRANTE MARIAPIA
BAS
MT
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB MATERA
U14
4.NC
4.6
FERRARA ALBERTA
SIC
SR
ASD CENTRO TENNIS POLISP. AVOLA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FERRARI ALICE
EMI
PR
A.S.D. TENNIS DELLA BASSA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FERRARI ANTONELLA
CAL
CS
A.S.D. SMASH TENNIS CLUB
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FERRARI CHIARISTELLA
LOM
CR
CANOTTIERI ERIDANEA S. COOP. S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.5
FERRARI DANIELA
EMI
BO
TENNIS DECIMA SSD arl
NOF
4.NC
4.3
FERRARI FEDERICA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
O45
4.NC
4.5
FERRARI KATIA
EMI
RE
SAN MARTINO SPORT SOC COOP
O45
4.NC
4.5
FERRARI NASTASSJA
LOM
MI
ASSOC. SPORT. DILETT. LA DOMINANTE
U14
4.NC
4.5
FERRARIS GIORGIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB PEGLI 2 - COOP.R.L.
U12
4.5
4.2
FERRARIS PAOLA CHIARA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SEREGNO -A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
FERRARO MARIAROSARIA
PIE
NO
NAUTICA TENNIS CLUB ARONA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
O50
4.NC
4.6
FERRERI CAMILLA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PRO ROMA
U12
4.6
4.5
FERRERO ALESSANDRA
PIE
CN
CIRCOLO U.S. ACLI A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SAVIGLIANO
U18
4.NC
4.6
FERRERO VANESSA
PIE
TO
A.T.D. CARMATENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
4.6
FERRETTI MARGHERITA
TOS
PO
CIRCOLO TENNIS PAOLO CIAMPI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
FERRETTI MATILDE
MAR
MC
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MATELICA ( MC )
U14
4.NC
4.6
FERRETTI ROBERTA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
O50
4.5
4.4
FERRI MARIA CHIARA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. NARNI SPORT CENTER
U12
4.NC
4.6
FERRI MARIA SOLE
MAR
PU
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS FANO ( PU )
U12
4.NC
4.4
FERRINI MARIA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB CICCONETTI A.S.D.
U14
4.2
4.1
FERROGLIO REBECCA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. AREA TENNIS ACADEMY
U12
4.NC
4.6
FETTOLINI ANNA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB CASTREZZATO
U12
4.NC
4.6
FIERRO ALICE
CAM
BN
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
U14
4.NC
4.6
FIERRO CLAUDIA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MASONE
U14
4.NC
4.5
FIGARI ANNAMARIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U14
4.NC
4.6
FILIPPI EMMA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS PORTISCO
U12
4.NC
4.6
FILIPPONE FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
ASD NUOVA F84
O45
4.1
3.5
FINA PAOLA
PUG
BA
SOCIETA' GINNASTICA ANGIULLI BARI A. S. D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
FINAZZI GAIA GIORGIA
PIE
TO
RONCHIVERDI S.S.D. A.R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.6
FINI SERENA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO A.S.D.
O45
4.4
4.2
FINOCCHI GAIA
TOS
FI
AD C.S. ANCHETTA
U16
4.5
4.4
FINOCCHIARO GIULIA
LOM
BG
TENNIS MONGODI SRL-SSD
U12
4.1
3.4
FINOCCHIARO GIUSEPPINA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
O60
4.NC
4.5
FINOCCHIO EMMA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB FINALE A.S.DILETT.
U12
4.NC
4.4
FIOCCHETTI GIULIA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERNI
U14
4.NC
4.5
FIOLETTI MARIA LUISA
LOM
MI
GARDANELLA SPORT VILLAGE S.S.D.R.L.
O75
4.NC
4.6
FIORANI ALLEGRA
EMI
PC
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO 1883A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
FIORDELISI LAURA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB LOMBARDO
O40
4.NC
4.2
FIORE ALESSIA
LAZ
FR
ASD CASAVETERE TC FIUGGI
U14
4.NC
4.6
FIORELLI LORELLA
LAZ
FR
GIARDINO DELLO SPORT
O40
4.NC
4.6
FIORENTI MARCELLA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS VAL D'AGRI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FIORENTINO DANIELA
SIC
PA
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS PALERMO ASD
O40
4.NC
4.5
FIORENTINO MARIA AUSILIA
UMB
PG
3T TENNIS ACCADEMY SSD ARL
O40
4.NC
4.6
FIORETTI ELISIANA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TAVERNELLE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FIORI LAURA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS AGUGLIANO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
FIORIO MARGHERITA
VEN
BL
TENNIS COUNTRY CLUB CORTINA S.S.D. A R.L.
U18
3.5
3.3
FIORUCCI GRETA
TOS
SI
TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
FLAMINI MICHELA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB GARDEN SRL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FLAMINIO FILOMENA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. SPORT. SPORT BUM
U18
4.2
4.1
FLASCASSOVITTI CHIARA
PUG
LE
OUT LINE TENNIS A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FLORENZA GIOVANNA
SIC
PA
ASD ZAGARA TENNIS CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
FLORIS LETIZIA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB DEL PRINCIPE
U14
4.NC
4.6
FLORIS LETIZIA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. TENNIS COMUNALE PEDONA
U16
4.NC
4.6
FLORIS MARIA NICOLETTA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TC ULIVI E PALME
NOF
4.5
4.4
FOCCARDI CECILIA
VEN
VE
SSD TC CA' DEL MORO ARL
U16
4.NC
4.6
FOGLIETTI ELENA
MAR
PU
CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTECCHIO (PU)
U12
4.NC
4.4
FOGLIO ANNA MARIA
LOM
MI
TENNIS BELLUSCO 2012 A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FOLGORA CLAUDIA
ABR
PE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS PESCARA
U14
4.NC
4.6
FOLI ASIA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE A.S. D.
U16
4.3
4.1
FOLLESA NOEMI
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS GUSPINI
NOF
4.6
4.5
4.3
FONTANA ANGELA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB SCHIO S.C.S.D. A.R.L.
NOF
4.4
FONTANA ASIA ANGELA TING
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U14
4.2
3.3
FONTANA CARLOTTA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
Fontani Costanza
TOS
AR
A.D. SPORTING CLUB AREZZO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FORCISI MARTINA
SIC
CT
ASS. SPOR. DIL. T.C. MATCH BALL MASCALUCIA
U14
3.2
3.1
FORESI CHIARA
LAZ
RI
ASS.SPORT.DIL. ALL TENNIS
U14
4.NC
4.6
4.6
FORESTA PAOLA OLGA INES
PIE
CN TENNIS PARK CUNEO S.R.L. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
O50
4.NC
FORESTI ALICE
LOM
BG
TENNIS PROJECT OSIO SOPRA A.S.D.
U16
4.3
4.2
FORESTI CAROLINA
CAM
SA
ASD TENNIS IRNO
U16
4.5
4.4
3.4
FORGIONE GIULIA
SIC
ME
A.D. CIRCOLETTO DEI LAGHI
U14
3.5
FORLANI ELISABETTA
LAZ
RM
A.S. CIRCOLO MINISTERO AFFARI ESTERI A.S.D.
O45
3.4
3.3
FORLEO ANNAMARIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. JUNIOR TENNIS PALOCCO
O40
4.1
3.5
FORLINI LOREDANA
PIE
TO
DEGA SPORT S.S.D. A.R.L.
O50
4.NC
4.6
FORMENTI SOFIA
VEN
PD
C.S. PLEBISCITO A.S.D.
U14
4.2
4.1
FORNARI CAMILLA
EMI
BO
NETTUNO TENNIS CLUB ASS. DIL.
U16
4.1
3.4
FORNASIER GIULIA
CAM
NA
ACCADEMIA TENNIS NAPOLI SSD ARL
U16
4.NC
4.6
FORNASIERI CHIARA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. SPORTING TENNIS CLUB BORGARO
U14
3.2
2.8
FORNONI AURORA
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB PISTOIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
FORTAREZZA ALESSIA
LAZ
RM
A.D.S. CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ITALIA SS DIL. A R.L.
U14
4.NC
4.6
FORTUNATI IRENE
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB NAPOLI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
FORZANI CRISTINA
PIE
BI
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BIELLA
O55
4.5
4.4
FOSSANOVA ANGELA
BAS
MT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MATERA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
FRACASSI NATALIE
TOS
SI
ASD LA CHIANINA CIRCOLO TENNIS I TIGLI
NOF
3.3
3.2
FRACASSO SAMANTHA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARZIGNANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
FRACCALVIERI ELENA
PUG
BA
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS ALTAMURA
U18
4.NC
4.6
FRADEANI ROBERTA
LAZ
RM
VILLA AURELIA S.C.SSD S.R.L.
O55
4.NC
4.5
FRAGALA' SILVIA
PIE
TO
RONCHIVERDI S.S.D. A.R.L.
O45
4.NC
4.4
FRAGNITO ASSUNTA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D.LA CASA NEL BOSCO
O60
4.NC
4.6
FRAIOLI GIULIA
LAZ
RM
ALL ROUND ASS. SPORT. DILETT.
NOF
4.3
4.2
FRANCESCHI ISABELLA
VEN
PD
TENNIS CLUB PADOVA
U18
4.NC
4.4
FRANCESCUTTI TIZIANA
FVG
UD
ASD POLISPORTIVA CODROIPO
NOF
4.4
4.3
4.5
FRANCESE SARA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MELFI
U12
4.NC
FRANCIOSA ALESSIA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS CAPRI SPORTING CLUB
U14
4.NC
4.6
FRANCONI MARTINA
LAZ
RM
GRANDE SLAM ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
3.5
FRANT REBECCA
PIE
CN
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB MATCH BALL
U12
4.1
FRANZOLINI ADELA
FVG
UD
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB NOVA PALMA
U12
4.NC
4.6
FRASSINE BARBARA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB BRESCIA
O45
4.NC
4.6
FREGNI MARTA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB BORGIO VEREZZI A.S.D.
NOF
4.2
3.5
FRIGATO CARLOTTA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. AREA TENNIS ACADEMY
U12
4.NC
4.6
FRIGENI LARA
LOM
MI
TENNIS UP A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.3
FRIGERIO ANTONELLA
TRE
BZ
CIRCOLO TENNIS GRIZZLY ASD
O55
4.NC
4.5
FRISTACHI SARA
AOS
AO
TENNIS CLUB AOSTA A.S.D.
U18
3.2
3.1
FRUTTAURO ORNELLA
TOS
LU
ASD TENNIS RAFFAELLI
O55
4.NC
4.6
4.5
FRUTTERO CHIARA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB FOSSANO
U16
4.NC
FUGAZZOTTO EMANUELA
SIC
ME
TENNIS CLUB MESSINA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
FULGINI ROSSELLA
MAR
PU
S.C.S.D. COOPESAROTENNIS
O50
4.NC
4.6
FUMAGALLI ELISA
LOM
MI
C.S.A. TENNIS AGRATE ASS.DILETT.
NOF
3.4
3.3
FUNERALI MARTINA
TOS
PI
TENNIS CLUB TORRETTA WHITE ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.5
FUOCHI ELENA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO TENNIS BORGO SAN DONNINO
NOF
4.3
4.2
FURFARO CRISTINA
LAZ
RM
EMPIRE ROMA SSD SRL
O45
4.4
4.3
FURTUNA IRINA MICHELA
LAZ
RM
OPTA
U12
4.1
3.4
FUSARI FLAMINIA
LAZ
RM
PESCO RTM TENNIS ASD
U16
3.5
3.4
FUSARO GIULIA
VEN
VR
OCIAZIONE TENNISTICA DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS POIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
FUSARU DORINA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS ALL'ACQUASANTA S.S.D. ARL
NOF
4.4
4.3
FUSCALDO REBECCA
CAL
CS
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALTOMONTE A. S. D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
FUSCO ALESSIA
CAM
NA
ASD NEW TENNIS TORRE DEL GRECO
U14
4.4
4.3
FUSI MONICA
LAZ
VT
ASD TENNIS CLUB ORTE
O40
4.NC
4.6
FUSI PAOLA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB SABBIO CHIESE A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.5
FUSI VERONICA
TRE
TN
TENNIS DARZO A.S.D.
NOF
4.4
4.3
GABBANELLA DAPHNE
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. COUNTRY CLUB COLLE LABIRINTO
U14
4.NC
4.5
GABBIADINI ALICE
LIG
IM
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS IMPERIA ASS.SP.DILETT.
U12
4.NC
4.6
GABBIADINI NIVES
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB ZANICA A.S.D.
NOF
4.6
4.5
GABBIANI MARISA
EMI
PC
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO 1883A.S.D.
O60
4.NC
4.6
gabella manuela
LAZ
RM
ASS.POL. DIL.PALOCCO
O45
4.NC
4.6
GABELLINI FRANCESCA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT SSD ARL
U14
4.NC
4.6
GABRIELLI CARLOTTA
MAR
AP
OLO TENNIS G.MAGGIONI SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
U14
4.3
4.1
GABRIELLI ELISA
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
U16
4.3
4.2
gabrielli susanne
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB CORIANO ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA
O45
4.NC
4.4
GAETA MADDALENA
CAM
AV
ASD SPORTING TENNIS TEAM
U12
4.2
4.1
GAETANI ALESSANDRA
VEN
VE
ASD TC SERENISSIMA JESOLO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GAGGINI VALENTINA
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB PISTOIA A.S.D.
U16
3.2
2.8
GAGIOLI SARA
PIE
NO
A.S.D. TENNIS GRIGNASCO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GAGNO SONIA
VEN
TV
TENNIS 6 PUNTO 0 SSD ARL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GAIDO GIULIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. C.T. PINEROLO
U16
4.5
4.4
GALAN VALENTINA
VEN
PD
ACQUAVIVA 2001 SSD ARL
O45
4.NC
4.4
GALANTE MARGHERITA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB VENEZIA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GALATI ELENA
PUG
LE
C. T. MARIO STASI LECCE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
GALEA MARTINA
VEN
TV
EUROTENNIS CLUB TREVISO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GALFRE' MARGHERITA
TOS
FI
MATCH BALL FIRENZE COUNTRY CLUB SSDARL
U14
4.4
4.3
GALFRE' SOFIA
TOS
FI
MATCH BALL FIRENZE COUNTRY CLUB SSDARL
U14
4.4
4.3
GALIENI ELEONORA
TOS
SI
TENNIS CLUB POGGIBONSI A.S.D.
NOF
3.4
3.3
GALIETTA MIRIANA
CAM
SA
ASD TENNIS CLUB BATTIPAGLIA-EBOLI
U12
4.NC
4.5
GALIETTA ROMINA
CAM
SA
ASD TENNIS CLUB BATTIPAGLIA-EBOLI
NOF
4.4
4.2
GALIMBERTI EVA
LOM
MI
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIUSSANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
GALIZIA ANNA
EMI
MO
CLUB LA MERIDIANA A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
GALLAZZI GRETA
LOM
MI
HARBOUR CLUB MILANO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
GALLETTA ARIANNA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
U12
4.NC
4.6
GALLI EMILIA
EMI
BO
NETTUNO TENNIS CLUB ASS. DIL.
U16
4.4
4.3
GALLI SARA
LOM
BG
TENNIS PROJECT OSIO SOPRA A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.5
GALLI SIMONA
LOM
CO
ASS. TENNIS CLUB LARIANO
NOF
4.6
4.5
GALLMETZER LISA
TRE
BZ
ASC AUER - TENNIS
NOF
4.6
4.3
GALLO MARIA FRANCESCA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTREND TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GALLO MARIA GIULIA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. TENNIS VALLEBELBO
U16
4.NC
4.5
GALLO ROMANA
CAL
CS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LA FENICE
U14
4.5
4.4
GALLO VALERIA
ABR
AQ
APD TENNIS ACADEMY LE SEQUOIE
U18
4.2
4.1
GALLODORO MARIA FRANCESCA
SIC
ME
TAORMINA SPORTING CLUB
U16
4.1
3.5
GALUPPO FRANCESCA
TOS
SI
TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.3
Galuppo Jamie
ABR
TE
ASD CT MONTORIO AL VOMANO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
GALVAN SARA
LOM
LO
CANOTTIERI ADDA 1891
U14
4.6
4.5
GALVANI SOFIA
LOM
BS
AMICI DEL TENNIS ODOLO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
GAMBA MARGHERITA
VEN
PD
T.C. COMUNALE LE QUERCE VIGOROVEA
O40
4.NC
4.6
GAMBATO ALESSANDRA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB CAORLE ASD
NOF
4.6
4.5
GAMBERINI MATILDE
EMI
BO
VIRTUS TENNIS - A. S. D.
U14
4.NC
4.4
GAMBINERI GIULIA
TOS
AR
A.D. TENNIS CLUB STIA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
GAMBINO MOIRA IMMACOLATA
SIC
CT
ASD TENNIS CLUB FIUMEFREDDO
NOF
4.4
4.3
Gamper Alexia
TRE
BZ
ATC VOELS PETERBUEHL
U16
4.NC
4.5
GANCI SOFIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CHIVASSO SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
GANDINI CHIARA
VEN
VR
ASD TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA DEL GARDA
U12
4.NC
4.6
GANDOLA VALENTINA
LOM
CO
TEAM VENERI A.S.D.
NOF
4.4
4.3
GARAGNANI ALESSANDRA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB VENEZIA
O40
4.NC
4.6
GARBUGLI GRETA
MAR
PU
A.D.CIRCOLO TENNIS FERMIGNANO
U12
4.NC
4.5
GARBYK ARIANNA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS A.T.A.C.BATTISTI TRENTINO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
GARDA ELENA
PIE
TO
ASS. DIL. TENNIS CONDOVE
U18
4.5
4.4
GARELLI MARA
PIE
CN
TENNIS CLUB PEVERAGNO A.S.D.
O40
4.6
4.5
GARLATTI DELIA
FVG
UD
ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.TENNIS CLUB GEMONA
NOF
4.4
4.3
GAROFALO VELIA
CAM
NA
ASD TENNIS ATHENEO
U16
4.1
3.5
GARRE' SILVIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB CA' BIANCA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GARRO ELENA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.6
GARSTEA ADELINA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
U12
4.NC
4.6
GARZELLA ILARIA
TOS
PI
ASD COSMOPOLITAN TENNIS TIRRENIA
U14
4.NC
4.6
GARZELLI CAMILLA
TOS
LI
TENNIS LIVORNO SOC. COOPERATIVA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
GASPA ALICE
VEN
VE
ASS. DIL. TENNIS CLUB SCORZE'
U16
4.NC
4.6
GASPARIN EMMA
VEN
PD
TENNIS CLUB PADOVA
U18
4.NC
4.6
GASPARO MORTICELLA ROSAMARIA
SIC
ME
A.S.D. NUOVO CT - CAPO D'ORLANDO
NOF
3.5
3.4
GASSER JENNY
TRE
BZ
ATC VOELS PETERBUEHL
U14
4.NC
4.6
GASSER NICOLE
TRE
BZ
TV NIEDERDORF AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
NOF
4.NC
4.4
GASTALDELLI AURORA
VEN
VR
A.S.D.POL. CASELLE TENNIS
U14
4.NC
4.6
GASTALDELLO VIRGINIA
PIE
AL
S.S.D. DOPOL. FERR. ALESSANDRIA GRUPPO TENNIS
U16
3.2
3.1
GASTON ANTONELLA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB SILEA - ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETT.CA
O45
4.6
4.4
GATTA ELISA
LOM
BS
ASD TENNIS GHEDI
NOF
4.4
4.3
GATTA SIMONA
PUG
FG
ASD TENNIS CLUB ORTANOVA
U16
4.NC
4.6
GATTI IRENE MARIA
PUG
BR
CIRCOLO TENNIS BRINDISI A. S. D.
U12
4.4
4.3
GATTI LAURA
EMI
RN
C.T. MARINO CASALBONI ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
GATTI VALENTINA
PIE
AL
TENNIS PARK OVADA A.S.D.
NOF
4.4
4.2
GAVA ELENA
LOM
MI
T.C. BORGO BAGNOLO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
GAVAGNI GIULIA
TOS
GR
ASD TENNIS CLUB PAGANICO
U14
4.NC
4.6
GAVAUDO' FERNANDA
SAR
CA
ASSIST-CENTRO TENNIS LE SERRE A.S.D.
O50
4.5
4.3
GAZZE' NYLIAM
SIC
SR
A.S.D. WIMBLEDON
U12
4.NC
4.6
GELAO MATILDA
PIE
BI
A.S.D. FAGGI ACCADEMIA DEL TENNIS
U14
4.1
3.5
GELMETTI ALESSANDRA
EMI
PR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PARMA
NOF
4.6
4.5
GEMIGNANI GIORGIA
TOS
MS
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB MURAGLIONE
U12
4.NC
4.5
GENNARI STEFANIA
EMI
FE
ASD TC IL GHIANDAIO
O40
4.NC
4.5
GENNARO CAMILLA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U14
3.5
3.3
GENOESE GIULIA
LAZ
RM
ASD D'INNOCENZO TENNIS TEAM
U14
4.NC
4.4
GENOVESE SARA
SIC
ME
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA A.S.D.
O45
4.5
4.4
GENOVESI MARTINA
LIG
GE
T.C. SANTA MARIA SOC.COOP.SP.DIL.A.R.LIM.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
4.6
GENTILI ROMANO SCHIAVELLA SAMUELA
LAZ
RM
ASD GLADIATORI COLLEFERRO
U12
4.NC
GENZARDI MARTINA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.5
GERARDI ISABELLA
SIC
TP
A.P.D.C. SUNSHINE TENNIS CLUB MARSALA
U12
4.NC
4.3
GERLIN FEDERICA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB PEDEROBBA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GERMANO SAMANTA
PIE
NO
CA' TENNIS CLUB A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
GHERARDESCHI AURORA
TOS
PO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS ETRURIA
U14
4.4
4.3
GHERARDI CECILIA
EMI
FE
CENTRO TENNIS ARGENTA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GHIO VANESSA ELISSA
LIG
GE
POLISPORTIVA CASARZESE
U16
4.NC
4.6
GHIRARDATO EMMA OTTAVIA
PIE
TO
ACE TENNIS CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.3
GHIRARDI CHIARA
VEN
RO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS DON BOSCO
U14
4.NC
4.6
GHISA ALESSANDRA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. TENNIS GARDEN ROMA
U16
4.5
4.4
GIACCA FRANCESCA
SIC
ME
ASD TENNIS CLUB SAVOCA
O40
4.NC
4.6
4.6
GIACCONE AMBRA
PIE
TO
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MEETING TENNIS CLUB
NOF
4.NC
GIACCONE EMMA
PIE
TO
RIVER SIDE S.S.D. A R.L.
U16
3.5
3.4
GIACOMELLI LAURA
TRE
TN
CARITRO
O60
4.NC
4.4
GIACOMETTI GAIA
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DILETT.C.T. LAVAGNA FABIO BONICI
U16
4.2
4.1
GIACOMINA MATILDE
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
U14
4.3
4.2
GIACOMINI STEFANIA
LAZ
RM
ASD GREEN HILL
NOF
4.2
4.1
GIALLONGO CLAUDIA ANNA
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS UMBERTIDE A.S.D.
O60
4.NC
4.6
GIAMBERINI GIULIA
TOS
FI
ASD GRUPPO TENNIS S.GIUSTO LE BAGNESE
U16
4.NC
4.6
GIAMBERTONE GENEVIEVE
SIC
PA
ASD TENNIS GIAMAX
O40
4.NC
4.5
GIAMELLO GINEVRA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB BIANCOROSSO CARCARE
U12
4.NC
4.5
GIAMMONA ROBERTA
SIC
CT
FONDAZIONE TC UMBERTO ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
GIANGRANDI ELEONORA
LIG
SP
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS JUNIOR SAN BENEDETTO
U12
4.NC
4.4
GIANNICO MARTINA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE A.S.D
U14
4.5
4.3
GIANNINI EMMA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PISA 1931
U14
4.2
4.1
GIANNONE TERESA
SIC
RG
ASD C.S.A. PLANET SPORT - MODICA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GIANNOTTI VILMA
CAL
RC
GARDEN TENNIS CLUB GIULIO RICCIO A. T. D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
GIANROSSI GAIA
LIG
SP
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS JUNIOR SAN BENEDETTO
U12
4.NC
4.6
GIANSANTE DARIA
ABR
TE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS SILVI
U14
4.1
3.5
GIANSIRACUSA IVANA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TC MATCH BALL - SIRACUSA
O40
4.2
4.1
GIARDINA SAMANTHA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. WIMBLEDON
U14
4.NC
4.6
4.3
GIARRIZZO CHIARA RITA
SIC
AG
ASD SPORTING BELLAVISTA
U14
4.5
GIBELLINI LUISA
LAZ
RM
C.S.TENNIS EMILIA DE VIALAR - SSD A R.L
O55
4.NC
4.6
GIBELLO VITTORIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U12
4.1
3.5
GIGANTE MARIANGELA
BAS
MT
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB MATERA
O40
4.NC
4.4
GIGLIO MARTA
SIC
CT
CUS CATANIA ASD
U12
4.4
4.3
GILARDONI GABRIELLA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U16
3.4
3.3
GILINI LUCREZIA
TOS
AR
TENNIS CLUB CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
GILLERIO REBECCA
LOM
PV
BREAK POINT ASS.SP.DIL.
U12
4.5
4.4
GINETTI ANNA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB SPORTING LUGAGNANO ASD
U14
4.NC
4.5
GIOLI FRANCESCA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB AMICI DELLA CONCORDIA S.C.S. DIL. ARL
NOF
4.5
4.3
GIOMINI SARA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PANDA SOC SPORT DIL ARL
U12
4.NC
4.6
GIORDANENGO AMBRA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. NEW TENNIS BOVES
U14
4.4
GIORDANI ANNA
EMI
BO
VIRTUS TENNIS - A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.2
4.5
GIORDANO CHIARA
TOS
FI
ASD UNIONE SPORTIVA AFFRICO - SEZ. TENNIS
U14
4.6
4.4
GIORDANO FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
S.S.D.FERRATELLA SRL
O40
4.2
4.1
GIORDANO GIULIA
PIE
BI
CIRCOLO ANSPI TENNIS SANDIGLIANO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
GIORDANO MADDALENA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. TENNIS COMUNALE PEDONA
U14
3.3
3.2
GIORDANO ROMINA
CAM
SA
ASD TENNIS CLUB TRAMONTI
NOF
4.NC
4.5
GIORGI MARGHERITA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
U14
4.6
4.5
GIOVAGNOLI MARIA VITTORIA
LAZ
RM
ASD GLI ULIVI SPORTING CLUB
U18
4.1
3.5
GIOVAGNOLI MARTINA
CAM
SA
A.S.D.TERZO MILLENNIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
GIOVANELLI FEDERICA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB PRESIDENT ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.6
4.5
GIRARDI ELENA
LOM
CO
TENNIS CLUB MARIANO U.S.O. A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.4
GIRAUDO LUCREZIA
PIE
CN
COUNTRY CLUB CUNEO A.S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
GIRAUDO NOEMI
PIE
CN
COUNTRY CLUB CUNEO A.S. D.
NOF
3.1
2.8
GIRELLI ALICE
PUG
TA
CIRCOLO TENNIS TARANTO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.NC
4.6
GIRELLI CHIARA
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIOTTO A.S.D.
U14
3.2
2.8
4.3
GIROLAMI KASIA
LAZ
FR
ASD CASAVETERE TC FIUGGI
U12
4.NC
GISONNA ALESSANDRA
PUG
BA
CIRCOLO TENNIS BARI A. S. D.
NOF
2.7
2.6
GIUFFRIDA GEMMA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB CAIRO MONTENOTTE
U18
4.6
4.4
4.2
GIUGALE LORENA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB CERIALE ASS.SP.DIL
O45
4.3
GIULIANI FRANCESCA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS TEAM SENIGALLIA ( AN )
NOF
3.1
2.8
GIULIANINI VALENTINA
EMI
FC
CESENA SPORT IPPODROMO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
GIULIANO NOEMI
SIC
PA
SPORTING CLUB ASD - PALERMO
U12
4.NC
4.6
GIUNTI MATILDE
TOS
PI
TENNIS CLUB TORRETTA WHITE ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
GIUNTOLI MARIANNA
LAZ
RM
KIPLING TENNIS TEAM SSD ARL
NOF
4.NC
4.5
GIUSEPPINI ELENA
LAZ
RM
A S D NEW MAGNOLIE
U14
4.5
4.2
GIUSEPPINI GAIA
TOS
LU
ASD TENNIS RAFFAELLI
U12
4.NC
4.5
GIUSTI GIULIA
TOS
LU
TEAM TENNIS ASD PRESTIGE CESSATA ATTIVITA'
U12
4.NC
4.5
GIVONE ELISA
PIE
BI
CIRCOLO ANSPI TENNIS SANDIGLIANO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
GIVRI MARIA GIULIA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U12
4.3
4.1
GIZZI LUDOVICA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA A.P.D.
U16
4.5
4.4
GOBBA CAROLINA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
GOBBI SARA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CHIVASSO SPORTING CLUB
U16
4.NC
4.4
GOBBO SARA
FVG
PN
T. C. AZZANO DECIMO A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.3
GODI MADDALENA
LOM
MN
EMMEDUE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
GOGIOSO LAURA
EMI
MO
CLUB LA MERIDIANA A.S.D.
O50
4.5
4.4
GORBANI BEATRICE
LOM
MI
ASS.SPORT. TENNIS DEL LAGO S.N.C.
U12
4.NC
4.6
GORI MARTA
TOS
PT
A. S. D. TENNIS D.L.F. PISTOIA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
GORLERO STEFANIA
LIG
SV
ASD T.C. TOIRANO
O40
4.NC
4.6
GORRASI BENEDETTA
CAM
SA
ASD TENNIS CLUB I TRE PINI
U12
4.6
4.4
GOSTI ELISABETTA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
NOF
4.4
4.3
GOTTARDI GINEVRA
TOS
PO
TENNIS CLUB BISENZIO ASD
U12
4.2
4.1
GOTTARDO LODOVICA
VEN
VI
SSD TENNIS PALLADIO 98 SRL
U12
4.NC
4.6
GOZZI CRISTINA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERNI
O50
4.NC
4.5
GRADASSI ELETTRA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS TRAINING
U12
4.NC
4.3
GRADILONE LIVIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
U14
4.6
4.4
GRAMPASSI BEATRICE
EMI
MO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB L.A. MURATORI
U12
4.NC
4.6
GRANATO VICTORIA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS EQUIPE LUCIOLI
U12
4.NC
4.5
GRANDI ARIANNA
EMI
MO
CLUB LA MERIDIANA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
GRASSELLI BARNI MARGHERITA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
O55
4.4
4.3
GRASSI DOMIZIANA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SIRACUSA
U14
4.5
4.3
GRASSI INES
TOS
LU
S.S.D. COOP TENNIS CLUB CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA
U12
4.NC
4.6
GRAZIA STEFANIA
EMI
BO
EMILIA TENNIS ACADEMY ASD
O50
4.NC
4.6
GRAZIADEI ARIANNA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. IVREA TENNIS ACADEMY
U12
4.NC
4.5
GRAZIU REBECCA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS GUSPINI
U12
4.NC
4.6
GRECO CATERINA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U14
3.4
3.2
GRECO CLARICE
TOS
LI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MARINA DI CAMPO
U12
4.NC
4.6
GRECO CLAUDIA
PUG
BR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS DINO DE GUIDO
U16
4.NC
4.5
GRECO GINEVRA
SIC
PA
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS PALERMO ASD
U14
4.4
4.2
GRECO LUCCHINA GRETA
VEN
VI
TENNIS MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
U12
4.NC
4.3
GRECO MARIANNA
PUG
TA
A.S.D. C. T. MANDURIA COSIMO PICCINNI
NOF
4.5
4.3
GRECO REBECCA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS DEGLI ULIVI SCSD
U14
4.6
4.5
GREGORI TERESA
ABR
TE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS TERAMO
O40
4.NC
4.2
GRELLA MARIA
ABR
AQ
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS L'AQUILA
U16
4.3
4.2
GREMMO CECILIA
PIE
BI
CIRCOLO ANSPI TENNIS SANDIGLIANO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
GRGURINA ANDREA
TRE
BZ
ASC WELSBERG - SEKTION TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.5
GRILLI BEATRICE
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CAPINERI TENNIS TEAM
U14
4.4
4.3
GRILLO CHIARA
SIC
TP
ASS. SPORT. C.T. CONCORDIA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.3
GROSSI BENEDETTA
MAR
AP
A.S.D. - CIRCOLO TENNIS LIDO DI FERMO (AP)
O45
4.NC
4.5
GROSSO CIPONTE CLARISSA
CAL
CS
A. T. D. TENNIS CLUB DIAMANTE
U12
4.NC
4.4
GROSSO CRISTINA
PIE
VC
A. S. D. TENNIS PRO VERCELLI
U14
4.NC
4.6
GRUARIN VALENTINA
VEN
VE
ASD TENNIS CLUB PORTOGRUARO
U12
4.NC
GRUJOVIC MILA
LOM
MI
JUNIOR TENNIS DARIO MATTEI GENTILI A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.4
4.2
GRYMALSKA VICTORIA
ABR
PE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS PESCARA
U12
4.NC
4.3
GUADAGNI SILVIA
EMI
BO
SPORT CLUB SSD A.R.L.
NOF
3.5
3.4
GUAGLIARDO CHIARA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PARTHENICO
NOF
4.NC
4.4
GUANTINI EMMA
TOS
LI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LIVORNO
U12
4.NC
4.6
GUARELLA MONICA
VEN
BL
A.S.D. T.C. PEDAVENA & NORCEN
O40
4.NC
4.4
GUARINO CHIARA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB GARDEN VILLAGE
NOF
4.2
3.4
GUARNIERI FRANCESCA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB LIMONAIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
GUARNIERI PAOLA
VEN
PD
TENNIS SAN PAOLO ASD
O55
4.NC
4.6
GUARNIERI SONIA ALESSANDRA
LOM
LO
TENNIS CLUB TAVAZZANO A.S.D.
NOF
4.3
4.2
GUATTERI MAUDE
EMI
RE
ASS. DIL. POL. SPORTISSIMA
NOF
4.5
4.3
GUBELLINI ELENA
EMI
BO
ASS. CIRC. TENNIS CASTENASO A. S. D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
GUERCI LETIZIA
LOM
PV
TENNIS ENI CLUB SANNAZZARO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
GUERINI ILARIA
LOM
BS
A.S.D. TENNIS COGNO
NOF
4.6
4.5
GUERRA GIOVANNA
VEN
VE
SSD TC CA' DEL MORO ARL
O40
4.4
4.3
GUERRI LARA
TOS
PI
ASD COSMOPOLITAN TENNIS TIRRENIA
O45
4.NC
4.6
GUERRINI MARIA
LAZ
VT
CUS VITERBO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
guerrini marzia
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. JUNIOR TENNIS PALOCCO
O40
4.NC
4.5
GUGGIARI FABRIZIA
LOM
MI
HIGH TENNIS SCHOOL A.S.D.
O65
4.NC
4.6
GUGLIELMETTI ELEONORA
PIE
NO
TENNIS CLUB PIAZZANO A. S. D.
U16
3.5
3.4
GUGLIELMO FRANCESCA
SIC
ME
A.T.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BROLO
U14
4.5
4.4
GUIDI ELEONORA
LAZ
RM
ASD NUOVA POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
U12
4.NC
4.6
GUIDI SERGIA
LOM
CO
TENNIS CLUB MARIANO U.S.O. A.S.D.
O40
4.6
4.3
GUIDO GIADA
PUG
BA
POL. T. C. NJLAYA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
GUIDOTTI LINDA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TERRAROSSA A.S.D.
U16
3.4
3.3
GULBICKI CATERINA
TOS
LU
FREESTYLE VALICO ASD
NOF
4.4
4.1
GUSAK NIKOLINA
VEN
VR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BUSSOLENGO
U14
4.NC
4.6
GUSSONI LARA
LOM
VA
FAGNANO TENNIS ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
GUZZO SIMONA
TOS
FI
A.S.D. CLUB TENNIS EMPOLI
NOF
4.4
4.1
HARRISON POPPY
UMB
PG
CENTRO TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.4
HART JOY
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB PEGLI
HASA VALENTINA
TOS
PI SD VILLAGGIO 17 LUGLIO TC PONSACCO CESSA ATTIVIT
HASCHER PAULINE
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.3
HAUSSAUER CLARISSA
LOM
VA
TENNIS CLUB LUINO
U18
4.NC
4.6
4.6
U14
4.1
3.5
U16
4.NC
4.6
HOFER JASMIN
TRE
BZ
TV AHRNTAL ASV
U12
4.NC
HOLZER VERA
TRE
BZ
SSV NATURNS - RAIFFEISEN ASV
NOF
4.NC
4.6
HUBER MARIE SOPHIE
TRE
BZ NNIS CENTER SUEDTIROL S.R.L. S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A
U12
4.NC
4.6
HUIZENGA LISETTE
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB VENEZIA
O45
4.NC
4.5
HYVOZ MATILDE
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS VICENZA ASD
U14
4.3
4.2
IACCARINO ROSSANA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS RIVOLI 2000
O65
4.2
4.1
IACCONI CHIARA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
U14
4.4
4.3
IACOBINI BEATRICE
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO MONTECITORIO-SEZIONE TENNIS
U16
4.NC
4.5
IAFRATE GIORGIA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB LOMBARDO
NOF
4.NC
4.4
IANNELLI PAOLA
LOM
MI
TENNIS BINASCO A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.6
IANNICCHI ALESSIA
LAZ
RM
SSD T.C. PARCO DEGLI ACQUEDOTTI R.L.
O40
4.NC
4.6
IANNONE ILARIA
LAZ
LT
TENNIS CLUB FONDI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
IANNUCCI ALESSIA
VEN
PD
TENNIS SAN PAOLO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.4
IANNUCCI MARGHERITA
LAZ
RM
ASD LE MURA TC
O45
4.5
4.3
IBBA FRANCESCA
SAR
CA
TENNIS CLUB SANLURI A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
ICARDI GRETA
PIE
AL
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB REGIE TERME ACQUI
U14
4.5
4.4
IENNACO RAFFAELLA
CAM
SA
ASS. DILETT. CIRCOLO TENNIS MERCATO S. SEVERINO
U12
4.NC
4.6
IERVOLINO CAMILLA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. JUNIOR TENNIS PALOCCO
U16
4.1
3.4
IEZZI DANIELA
LAZ
RM
A. D. EUR TEVERE SPORTING CLUB DUE
O50
4.2
4.1
IMBIMBO GAIA
SAR
CA
POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA P.G.S. AUDAX
U12
4.NC
4.6
IMBIMBO MANUELA
PIE
NO
A. TENNIS GARBAGNA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
IN-ALBON YLENA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U18
2.6
2.4
INCANTI ALESSIA
LOM
MI
RODANO ASS. SPORTIVA TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.5
INCARDONA MARIA VITTORIA
SIC
RG
A.S.D. GREEN CLUB - RG
U14
4.6
4.4
INCITTI MARTA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB NEW COUNTRY S. S. D.
O40
4.NC
4.5
INDRIO MARIA
CAM
NA
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB PETRARCA
O55
4.NC
4.6
INESI ANNA LAURA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
U14
4.6
4.3
INFANTINO LUDOVICA
SIC
PA
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS PALERMO ASD
U18
3.2
2.8
INGALLINA SILVIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POMEZIA
O45
4.NC
4.6
INSAM MARIA
TRE
BZ
TC URTIJEI/ORTISEI-AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
O50
4.NC
4.6
INTROINI GIULIA
LOM
MI
SAN GIUSEPPE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
INZADI VALENTINA
LOM
MI
T.C. BORGO BAGNOLO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
IODICE IRENE
CAM
NA
A.S.D. TENNIS CAMPIGLIONE CAIVANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
ION EMELY TEONA DOMINIQUE
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB GARDEN VILLAGE
U16
3.5
3.4
IORI CHIARA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. R.F.
U14
4.6
4.5
IORIO IDA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB CERIALE ASS.SP.DIL
U14
4.6
4.5
IOSIO NICOLE
FVG
PN
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB ROVEREDO
U12
4.NC
IOVINO ILARIA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS CLUB VOMERO
U14
4.4
4.5
4.2
IPPOLITO INGRID
PIE
TO
A.S.D.POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE TORINESE
NOF
4.4
4.2
ISEGLIO ENRICA
PIE
BI
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BIELLA
O50
4.NC
4.6
ISENAJ ARTA
PIE
NO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAMERI
U14
4.NC
4.5
ISIDORI ALINA
TOS
AR
ASD TENNIS CLUB SEVEN
NOF
4.NC
4.4
ISIDORI CHIARA
UMB
PG
ASS. ANSPI G. LUPATTELLI ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ISOLA CLARA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB PRATO GENOVA A.S.D.
NOF
4.2
4.1
ISOLA LAURA
LIG
GE
SORI TENNIS CLUB
O50
4.NC
4.6
ISOLANI SARA
TOS
LI
TENNIS CLUB ISOLA D'ELBA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
ISOLERI MARTINA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB CERIALE ASS.SP.DIL
NOF
4.3
4.2
ITALIANI GINEVRA
LIG
SP
TC SARZANA SOC.COOP.R.L.SOC.SP.DIL.
U16
4.6
4.5
IURI ELISA
FVG
UD
T. C. MARTIGNACCO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
IVALDI BENEDETTA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U16
2.5
2.4
IVALDI ELEONORA
LOM
PV
BREAK POINT ASS.SP.DIL.
U12
4.6
4.5
IVALDI MARTINA
PIE
AL
A.S.D. TERZO
U16
4.6
4.5
JACOBS MARIEKEN JOSEFINE
LAZ
RM
VILLA YORK SPORTING CLUB SSD SRL
O40
4.4
4.2
JAMICELI CATERINA
SIC
CT
FONDAZIONE TC UMBERTO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.1
JANNACONE JESSICA
LIG
GE
OASI TENNIS E CALCETTO
NOF
4.5
4.4
JENKINS KATE
SAR
CA
ASS.SPORTIVA COSTA DI SOPRA 2°
O45
4.NC
4.5
JEVREMOVA ALEKSANDRA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB DUEVILLE
U12
4.NC
4.6
JEVTOVIC MILENA
LOM
MI
HARBOUR CLUB MILANO A.S.D.
U12
3.5
3.4
JIRILLO GIORGIA
LAZ
FR
SPORTING CLUB EUROPA
U12
4.NC
4.4
JOTA ILARIA
TOS
PO
ASD TENNIS CLUB CARMIGNANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
JOVSIC MARIJA
VEN
VI
SSD TENNIS COMUNALI VICENZA SRL
U12
4.NC
4.6
KERN CÉLINE JASMIN
LOM
BG
BITETENNIS A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
2.8
KHAN YASMIN
LOM
PV
GLOBAL TENNIS ACADEMY
O50
4.NC
4.4
KLOCHKO SOFIA
TOS
LU
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS LUCCA
U12
4.NC
4.5
KNEISSLER KATJA
LOM
MI
C.U.S. MILANO A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
KOFLER SARAH
TRE
BZ
AMATEUR-TENNIS & FREIZEITCLUB SCHLANDERS
U12
4.5
4.4
Kompatscher Manuela
TRE
BZ
ATC VOELS PETERBUEHL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
KONSTANTINOVA HELENA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.5
KONSTANTINOVA SOPHIA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
U14
4.5
4.4
KORSIC EMA
FVG
UD
TENNIS NATISONE ASD
U14
4.3
4.2
KRASNYAN ALEXANDRA
LOM
MI
HARBOUR CLUB MILANO A.S.D.
U16
4.2
3.5
LA CAGNINA NOEMI
SIC
RG
TENNIS CLUB SCICLI DILETTANTISTICO
U12
4.NC
4.3
LA CAVA ANTONELLA
CAM
NA
ASD TENNIS ATHENEO
U16
2.8
2.7
LA CAVA BEATRICE
PIE
TO
A.S.D. SPORTING TENNIS CLUB BORGARO
U16
3.1
2.8
LA CAVA FRANCESCA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB FINALE A.S.DILETT.
U18
4.NC
4.4
LA CERRA SYRIA
LAZ
RM
POL. DIL. COM. ANZIO SEZ. TENNIS
U14
3.5
3.3
LA GRECA DEBORA
SIC
EN
A.S.D. NICOSIA TENNIS CLUB
NOF
4.NC
4.6
LA LISA GIULIA
SIC
RG
CIRCOLO TENNIS ACATE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
LA MACCHIA ANGELA
PIE
VC
A.S.D. 360° SPORT
NOF
4.NC
4.6
4.6
LA PORTA DANIELA
SIC
EN
A.S.D. NICOSIA TENNIS CLUB
NOF
4.NC
LA PORTA GIULIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
U14
4.5
4.3
LA ROCCA ALICE
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB FIGLINE A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
LA ROCCA GIULIA
SIC
PA
A.D. TENNIS CLUB PALERMO DUE
U16
2.7
2.5
LA ROCCA VALERIA
LAZ
LT
ASD POLISPORTIVA ITRANA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
LA ROSA GIULIA
SIC
CT
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB CATANIA DUE
NOF
4.2
4.1
LA SITA ANTONINA
SIC
PA
ASD TENNIS CLUB MATCH-POINT
O40
4.6
4.5
LABIGALINI PATRIZIA
LIG
GE
A.S. DILETT. TENNIS CLUB CAVESE
O50
4.NC
4.6
labruzzo francesca
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB VELLETRI
U12
4.NC
4.6
LACHIN ELENA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
4.5
4.4
LAFFRANCHI GIULIA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS MEZZOLOMBARDO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
LAGANA' DANILA
CAL
RC
A.S.D. MOMENTI DI SPORT FRANCESCO MOSCATO
O50
4.NC
4.6
LAICI CARLOTTA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. R.F.
U12
4.NC
4.6
LALARIO ALESSIA
PUG
BA
SOCIETA' GINNASTICA ANGIULLI BARI A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
LAMARINA ANNAMARIA
LOM
MI
MILAGO TENNIS CENTER
O50
4.6
4.4
LAMBEK CLAUDIA
TRE
BZ
ASC WELSBERG - SEKTION TENNIS
O40
4.6
4.5
LAMBERTI SHARON
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA A.S.D.
U16
4.2
4.1
LAMBORIZIO SERENA
PIE
AL
A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TANARO ALESSANDRIA
U18
4.2
3.5
LANA ALICE
LOM
MI
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
LANARO GIORGIA
VEN
VI
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB BASSANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
LANATA ELENA
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DILETT.C.T. LAVAGNA FABIO BONICI
U16
4.6
4.3
LANCELLOTTI LAVINIA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U16
3.1
2.8
LANDINI GIULIA
VEN
VR
A.S.D.TENNIS VILLAFRANCA
U12
4.NC
4.6
Lando Katia
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
O40
4.NC
4.4
LANDOLFI ELISA
CAM
SA
A.S.D.TERZO MILLENNIO
U18
4.6
4.4
LANFRIT CHIARA
LIG
GE
C.U.S. GENOVA ASS. SP. DIL.
U14
4.NC
4.6
LANGIU GRETA
EMI
MO
CLUB LA MERIDIANA A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.4
LANTIERI ELENA
SAR
SS
A.T.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS S.TERESA GALLURA
U14
4.NC
4.6
LANZAVOLPE INGRID
SIC
PA
ASD TENNIS'FRIENDS EX SC BAGHERIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
LANZI GIULIA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN BIAGIO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
4.6
LAPI ALLEGRA
TOS
FI
ASD VALLEVERDE
NOF
4.NC
LATERZA GIULIA
PUG
BA
SOCIETA' GINNASTICA ANGIULLI BARI A. S. D.
U16
3.1
2.8
LATTANZI MARTINA
TOS
MS
CIRCOLO TENNIS RIVIERA S.R.L. NON SI RIAFFILIA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
LAURETTA ALESSIA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TC MATCH BALL - SIRACUSA
U12
4.NC
4.4
LAVESA ELENA MARIA
PIE
NO
A.S.D. TENNIS PERNATE
NOF
4.6
4.5
LAVINO IRENE
CAL
RC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS ROCCO POLIMENI
U18
2.7
2.6
LAZZA SONIA CRISTINA
LOM
MI
MALASPINA SPORTING CLUB ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
LAZZARI CHIARA
LAZ
RM
MICHELE MONTANI TENNIS ACADEMY A.S.D.
NOF
4.1
3.5
LAZZARI MATILDE
VEN
VE
ASD TENNIS CLUB MARCON 2010
U14
4.NC
4.6
LE DONNE ALICE
SIC
ME
TENNIS CLUB MESSINA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
LE PIANE ELENA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB ALPIGNANO
NOF
4.4
4.3
LECCE ELISABETTA
LAZ
RM
SAROLI CLUB SRL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
LECHANTEUR BENEDICTE
EMI
PR
C.U.S. PARMA ASD
O45
4.NC
4.6
LEGA IRENE
EMI
BO
CIRC.TENNIS CAMILLO CACCIARI A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
U14
4.6
4.5
LEHNER CARLOTTA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
NOF
2.8
2.7
LEINARDI ALESSANDRA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SU PLANU
O45
4.NC
4.4
Lenti Stefania
LAZ
RM
ASD M. ZOCCHI TENNIS GROUP
O55
4.NC
4.6
LENTINI BIANCA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U14
4.2
4.1
LENTINI GERMANA
SIC
SR
ASD COUNTRY CLUB TENNIS SIRACUSA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
LENZI GIOVANNA
TOS
LU
DODO CLUB A.S.D.
O55
4.6
4.5
LEO MARIA DONATELLA
CAM
NA
ASD NEW TENNIS TORRE DEL GRECO
O45
4.NC
4.5
4.3
LEONCINI VALENTINA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MASONE
NOF
4.4
LEONE FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U14
4.6
4.3
LEONE GIORDANA
VEN
PD
A.S. GARDEN TENNIS CLUB ABANO TERME
NOF
4.NC
4.6
LEONE MARCELLA
LAZ
LT
CIRC. RICR. AGRICOLO TRE L A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
LEPORALE GIORGIA
PUG
BR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CEGLIE MESSAPICA
U14
4.NC
4.6
LEPORATI GIORGIA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB SANT'ANDREA BAGNI
U14
4.1
3.5
LEPRE CAMILLA
LIG
IM
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS IMPERIA ASS.SP.DILETT.
U14
4.6
4.5
LEPRI FRANCESCA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE A.S. D.
U16
4.1
3.5
LETIZIA BEATRICE
EMI
RN
C.T. MARINO CASALBONI ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
U18
2.8
2.7
LEVA ELEONORA
LOM
MI
CLUB TENNIS CERIANO A.S.D.
U16
3.5
3.4
LEVRIERO PAOLA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CHIAVARI
O45
4.5
4.4
LEZZI MARISA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS VAL D'AGRI
O50
4.6
4.5
LI PUMA MARTINA
SIC
AG
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS AGRIGENTO
U12
4.NC
4.3
LI VIGNI ANNA
EMI
RA
MARINA SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
NOF
4.3
4.2
LIA ROSSANA
EMI
RE
SAN MARTINO SPORT SOC COOP
O40
4.NC
4.4
LIACI CAROLA
PUG
LE
C. T. MARIO STASI LECCE A.S.D.
NOF
4.3
4.2
LIBERA MARTINA
LOM
SO
A.S.D. TENNISPORTING CLUB SONDRIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
liberati bruna
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB VELLETRI
O45
4.NC
4.6
Liberatore Arianna
ABR
AQ
ASD TENNIS SPORTCENTROABRUZZO
U12
4.NC
4.6
LIBERATORE ELENA
ABR
AQ
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS DLF SULMONA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
LIBERTI ROBERTA
CAM
NA
ASD NEW TENNIS TORRE DEL GRECO
U14
4.3
4.2
LIBRE' ELISA
PIE
TO
NORD TENNIS SPORT CLUB A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
LICCARDO ANTONIETTA
CAM
NA
TENNIS VILLARICCA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
LIGA VALENTINA
LOM
CO
TENNISDINAMIC A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.3
LIGAS ROSSANA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SARROCH
O55
4.NC
4.6
LIGNOLA ANNA
CAM
NA
ASS. SPORT. DIL. TENNIS PARADISO
U14
4.NC
4.6
LIGOTTI FRANCESCA
PIE
TO
MONVISO SPORTING CLUB S.S.D. A.R.L.
U16
3.3
3.2
LILLI COSTANZA
LAZ
RM
NUOVO TENNIS SANT'AGNESE
U14
4.NC
4.4
LILLIU CARLOTTA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB TENNIS QUARTU
U14
3.5
3.4
LILLO ROSALIA
PUG
BA
A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMICO LOCOROTONDO
NOF
4.5
4.4
LINDIRI ALESSIA
EMI
MO
SPORTING CLUB SASSUOLO A.S.D..
U12
4.NC
4.6
LITTORIO BEATRICE
LOM
MI
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIUSSANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
LIZZIO ALESSIA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SIRACUSA
NOF
4.6
4.4
LO BELLO ANNA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO MONTECITORIO-SEZIONE TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
LO CASCIO MIRIAM
SIC
PA
ASD CULTURALE VALLE JATO
NOF
4.4
4.2
LO PRESTI GABRIELLA
FVG
GO
ASS.SPORT.DILETT.TENNIS CAMPAGNUZZA
O60
4.6
4.3
LO PRESTI VANESSA
SIC
TP
ASS. SPORT. C.T. CONCORDIA ASD
O40
4.NC
4.6
LO SANTO LAURA
SIC
CL
ASDRC SPORTING CLUB LA BAITA
NOF
4.6
4.5
LOCCI ERIKA
SAR
OR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MOGORO
U14
4.4
4.3
LOCHI ALICE
SAR
OR
TENNIS CLUB 70 ORISTANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
LODDI ALESSANDRO
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SU PLANU
O40
4.NC
4.3
LODI GIADA
EMI
MO
SPORTING CLUB CARPI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
LODI GIULIA
EMI
MO
SPORTING CLUB CARPI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
LODI PASINI ROBERTA
LOM
MI
MILAGO TENNIS CENTER
U16
3.4
3.3
LODI VIRGINIA
EMI
RA
CLUB ATLET. FAENZA SEZ.TENNIS GAUDENZI A.S.D.
U16
4.3
4.2
LODOVICHI ISABELLA
TOS
AR
ASD TENNIS CLUB SEVEN
NOF
4.6
4.5
LOI MARIA VIRGINIA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB TENNIS QUARTU
O55
4.6
4.5
LOIOLI CLAUDIA
LAZ
RM
ASD AURELIANO TENNIS TEAM
U12
4.1
3.5
LOKU HEERALUGE SADUNI PEIRIS
LAZ
RM
ASD POLISPORTIVA COSMOS
U14
4.NC
LOMAGISTRO SWAMI
PUG
TA
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB PRO-LOCO MARINA DI GINOSA
U12
4.NC
4.6
4.5
LOMBARDI TIZIANA
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS CITTA' DI CASTELLO A. D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
LOMBARDO REBECCA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTEKATIRA
U16
4.NC
4.4
LOMBARDO SILVIA
SIC
ME
TENNIS TEAM FURCI ASD
NOF
4.4
4.3
LOMBARDO SVEVA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI A. P.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
LOMONACO CHIARA
LAZ
RM
ATP TENNIS TEAM ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.3
LONGO SOFIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BOSCONERESE
U14
4.NC
4.6
LONOCE ALESSANDRA
LAZ
RM
NUOVO TENNIS SANT'AGNESE
O55
4.2
4.1
LORANDI ANNAMARIA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB BERGAMO - A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.6
LORENZANO LAURA LISA
LAZ
RM
ASD GIANICOLO JUNIOR
O45
4.NC
4.6
LORENZETTI GIULIA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB CEREA ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
LORENZIN MARCELLA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. SQUADRE AGONISTICHE T.C. ALBA
O40
3.1
2.7
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MARSCIANO
U14
4.NC
4.6
4.3
LORENZINI CHIARA
LORENZONI GRETA
PIE
AL
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAVI CARLO BASSANO
U12
4.NC
LORUSSO LAURA
PUG
BA
SOCIETA' GINNASTICA ANGIULLI BARI A. S. D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
LOSPINOSO SILVIA
PIE
NO
TENNIS CLUB BELLINZAGO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
LOSS ANTONELLA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SESTO ASS.SP.DIL.
O45
4.NC
4.5
LOTTI ASIA
TOS
LI
ASS.DIL. TENNIS SAN VINCENZO
U14
4.3
4.2
LOVATO GIULIA
LAZ
RM
POL. DIL. COM. ANZIO SEZ. TENNIS
U16
4.NC
4.6
LOVO SABRINA
EMI
RE
C.T. A.S. D. RIO SALICETO
O40
4.5
4.4
LUCA' ALESSANDRA
FVG
UD
C.T. LATISANA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
LUCARELLI GAIA
LAZ
RM
ASD NEW EUR JUNIOR
U14
4.NC
4.6
LUCARINI MARTA
MAR
AN
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS ANCONA
U14
4.NC
4.4
LUCETTI GIADA
TOS
MS
A.S.D. JUNIOR TENNIS M.NA CARRARA
U16
4.NC
4.6
LUCIANO ELEONORA
LAZ
RM
DUE PONTI S.S.D. ARL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
LUCINI BENEDETTA
LOM
SO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TIRANO
U12
4.NC
4.5
LUGA EDONA
PIE
NO
CARPIGNANO TENNIS CLUB A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
LUGLI LUCREZIA
TOS
FI
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS FIRENZE A.S.D.
U16
4.5
4.4
LULLI MARTINA
TOS
FI
CIRCOLO TENNIS VILLANOVA A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
LUNATI LUCREZIA
PIE
AL
NUOVO CIRCOLO ILVA SOC.COOP. DIL. A R.L.
U18
4.NC
4.6
LUNGHI REBECCA
LOM
PV
A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO PAVIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
LUPASCU VIVIANA ROMINA
LOM
BG
RO.MA SPORT A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
LUPI BEATRICE
LOM
LC
TENNIS CLUB 88 VALMADRERA A.S.D.
U16
4.6
4.5
LUPI FEDERICA
TOS
LI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LIVORNO
U14
4.NC
4.5
LUPO SARA SUSANA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. COUNTRY TIME CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.3
LUZI MARCELLA
ABR
AQ
ASD TENNIS CLUB AREA SPORT
O40
4.NC
4.6
LUZZANI DAILA
TRE
TN
TENNIS DARZO A.S.D.
NOF
4.4
4.3
MACAGNO BENEDETTA
PIE
TO
SPORTVILLAGE CLUB 77 A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
MACALUSO FRANCESCA
LIG
IM
DIL. TENNIS ACADEMY PIGATO (cessata attiività 10/01/2
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MACCANI PATRIZIA
LAZ
RM
ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA CRAL INPS
O60
4.5
4.4
MACCARI CATERINA
MAR
MC
TENNIS CLUB CASTELRAIMONDO ( MC )
U12
4.6
4.5
MACCARINI ISABELLA
PIE
AL
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SALE
U18
4.2
4.1
MACCHIAVELLI MONICA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS EUR
O45
4.5
4.2
MACCIOTTA CECILIA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
U14
4.3
4.2
MACHINE' MICHELLE
LOM
MI
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
4.6
MACOVEI DIANA
PIE
AL
CENTRO SPORTIVO COUNTRY CLUB VHO
U12
4.NC
MACRELLI LAURA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTREND TENNIS
U16
4.NC
4.5
MACRI' ELISA
FVG
UD
RIVER SPORTING CLUB ASD
U12
4.NC
4.5
MADONA DANIELA
LOM
BG
AMICI DEL TENNIS PONTERANICA A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
MAESTRINI SOFIA
VEN
VR
ASD AZZURRA TENNIS NOGAROLE ROCCA
NOF
4.6
4.5
MAESTRINI VERONICA
TOS
LI
ASS.DIL. TENNIS SAN VINCENZO
U12
4.NC
4.6
MAFFEIS SOFIA
LOM
BG
SCUOLA TENNIS GIGI A.S.D.
U12
4.1
3.5
MAGANUCO ALESSANDRA
LOM
BS
VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM A.S.D.
NOF
3.3
3.1
MAGGI MARTINA
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIOTTO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
MAGGI VITTORIA
LOM
PV
TENNIS ENI CLUB SANNAZZARO A.S.D.
NOF
4.1
3.4
MAGGIO MARGARET
SIC
SR
S.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CUORE BIANCO
O40
4.NC
4.5
MAGI GALLUZZI AGNESE
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS TEAM SENIGALLIA ( AN )
U14
4.1
3.5
MAGI MATILDE
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS AREZZO A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.3
MAGNANI MICHELA
SAR
CA
POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA P.G.S. AUDAX
U12
4.NC
4.6
MAGNELLI ISABELLA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U14
4.NC
4.4
MAGNELLI SFARCIOC ISABEL PATRISJIA
LOM
CO
TEAM VENERI A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.5
MAGNI MARINA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB USMATE VELATE A.D.S.
O55
4.5
4.4
4.6
MAGONARA FEDERICA
PIE
BI
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BIELLA
NOF
4.NC
MAGONI MARTINA
LOM
BS
POLISP. COMUNALE TORBOLE CASAGLIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
MAINELLA CLAUDIA
LOM
MI
ASSOC. TENNIS CONCOREZZO
U12
4.NC
4.6
MAINETTI AMELIA
TOS
LU
TENNIS CLUB ITALIA S.S.DIL. R.L.
O50
4.2
4.1
MAINI MARGHERITA
EMI
PR
SPORTING CLUB POLISPORTIVA - A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.3
MAIR JASMIN
TRE
BZ
TC MERAN/O ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MAIR WALTRAUD
TRE
BZ
TENNIS BRIXEN-BRESSANONE ASV-ASD
O60
4.NC
4.5
MAJORANA BEATRICE
LIG
GE
C.U.S. GENOVA ASS. SP. DIL.
U14
4.NC
4.5
MAJORCA LUCIA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SIRACUSA
NOF
4.NC
MALANCA SARA LUNA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTREND TENNIS
U16
4.3
4.4
4.2
MALQUATI ELENA
PIE
NO
A. TENNIS GARBAGNA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MALTEMPI STEFANIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CIRCOLO BEL POGGIO TENNIS CLUB
O45
4.NC
4.5
MAMELI ALEXANDRA ISABELLA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SU PLANU
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MAMELI LAURA
SAR
CA
CIRCOLO TENNIS DECIMOMANNU A.S.D.
NOF
4.6
4.5
MAMMANA ELENA
LAZ
RM
APPIA COUNTRY ROMA SSD ARL
O50
4.NC
4.6
MAMMI SOFIA
LIG
SP
A.S.D. LUNI GLOBAL SPORT
U12
4.NC
4.6
MAMMOLITI LILIANA
CAL
RC
GARDEN TENNIS CLUB GIULIO RICCIO A. T. D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
MANARA BEATRICE
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U12
4.NC
4.6
MANCA EMMA FIORE
SAR
CA
TENNIS CLUB GONNOSFANADIGA
U12
4.NC
4.4
MANCA GIORGIA
PIE
TO
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
U16
4.NC
4.4
4.6
MANCA MARIA ROSARIA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS I CAMPETTI A.P.D.
O50
4.NC
MANCASSOLA CHIARA
LOM
SO
TENNIS CLUB DELEBIO
U14
4.NC
4.6
MANCINI ANNA
MAR
AP
CIRCOLO TENNIS PORTO SAN GIORGIO ( AP )
U12
4.NC
4.5
MANCINI CAROLINA
PIE
TO
SISPORT S.P.A. S.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
MANCINI GIADA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS TRAINING
U14
4.NC
4.5
MANCINI ISOTTA
MAR
PU
CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTECCHIO (PU)
NOF
3.5
3.3
MANCINI LAVINIA
TOS
AR
JUNIOR TENNIS CLUB AREZZO ASS.DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.3
4.1
MANCO STEFANIA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS TAURISANO G. VERARDI A.S.D.
U16
4.5
4.4
MANCUSI MICOL
VEN
PD
A.S. GARDEN TENNIS CLUB ABANO TERME
NOF
4.6
4.5
MANCUSO EMANUELA
SIC
PA
SPORTING CLUB ASD - PALERMO
U12
4.NC
4.6
MANCUSO LARA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TC MATCH BALL - SIRACUSA
U14
3.5
3.4
MANDALA' MELITA
PIE
TO
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI CAPRERA ASS.SPORT.DIL.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
MANDALA' TIZIANA LAVINIA
PIE
TO
TENNIS CLUB CIRIE' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
MANDICH ELENA
EMI
RA
A.S.D. C.T. DARIO ZAVAGLIA
U14
4.NC
4.6
MANDOZZI VIOLA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. MONTEMARCIANO TENNIS
U14
4.3
4.2
MANETTI ALISSA
FVG
TS
A.T. OPICINA - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.5
4.2
MANFREDI MATILDE
LIG
SP
CIRCOLO TENNIS LERICI
U12
4.NC
4.5
MANFREDI ROBERTA
EMI
RE
TENNIS CLUB SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.3
MANFREDINI BENEDETTA
EMI
MO
SPORTING CLUB SASSUOLO A.S.D..
U14
4.6
4.5
MANFREDONIA LUDOVICA
PUG
TA
SPORTING CLUB MARTINA FRANCA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
MANGANI MICOL
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U12
4.NC
4.6
MANGIAROTTI MONICA
LOM
PV
ASSOCIAZ. SPORTIVA AMP - ASD
O45
4.2
4.1
MANGIONE FEDERICA
SIC
CT
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB CATANIA DUE
U12
4.5
4.4
4.6
MANGIONE MATILDA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTEKATIRA
U14
4.NC
MANILI ALESSANDRA
LAZ
RM
ASD ATLAS
U18
4.NC
4.6
MANITTO CECILIA
LIG
SV
ASS.SPORT. DILETT. BREAK POINT
U12
4.NC
4.3
3.3
MANITTO MATILDE
LIG
SV
ASS.SPORT. DILETT. BREAK POINT
U14
3.4
MANITTO NICOLA
LIG
SV
A.S. DILETT. TENNIS & SQUASH VADO
NOR
4.NC
4.6
MANNELLO ILARIA
LAZ
RM
ASD GIANICOLO JUNIOR
NOF
4.NC
4.4
MANNUCCI ALESSANDRA
VEN
VI
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB BASSANO
O55
4.4
4.3
MANONI STEFANIA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. MOIE SPORTING CLUB ( AN )
O45
4.NC
4.6
MANTEGAZZA ILARIA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB CALCINATE A.S.D.
NOF
4.6
4.5
MANTERO CAMILLA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO
U14
4.NC
4.6
MANTINO IRENE
PIE
TO
CIRCOLO TENNIS LE PLEIADI A.S.D.
U18
3.4
3.2
MANTOAN ASJA
LOM
PV
TENNIS ENI CLUB SANNAZZARO A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
MANTOVANI ALESSIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS RIVOLI 2000
U14
4.NC
4.6
MANUALI GIORGIA
PIE
CN
TENNIS CLUB SOMMARIVA BOSCO-A.S.D.
U12
4.6
4.4
MANUCCI CAMILLA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE A.S. D.
U16
4.6
4.5
MANZARI MARTINA
PUG
BA
CIRCOLO TENNIS BARI A. S. D.
U18
3.3
3.2
MANZI MARTA MARIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
U12
4.4
4.3
MARABELLI MARTA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTREND TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MARABESE SILVIA
VEN
RO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LENDINARA
NOF
4.6
4.5
MARANGONI MARINA
VEN
PD
TENNIS SAN PAOLO ASD
O40
4.6
4.5
MARANGONI NICOLE
LAZ
RM
ALBATROS SSD ARL
U12
4.NC
4.4
MARAZZI LAURA
EMI
PC
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE A.S.D.
U18
3.2
3.1
MARCACCI SARA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB CERIALE ASS.SP.DIL
U12
4.NC
4.6
MARCACCINI FLAVIA
LAZ
RM
S.S.D. OASI DI PACE
U16
3.4
3.2
MARCARINI GINEVRA
LOM
MI
PRO PATRIA MILANO S.R.L. - S.S.D. SEZ. TENNIS
U14
4.4
4.3
MARCHEGIANI ILARIA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. - TENNIS CLUB OTTRANO - FILOTTRANO (AN)
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MARCHETTI ARIANNA
LOM
CO
A.S.D. TENNIS CENTER TAVERNOLA
U14
4.NC
4.5
marchetti barbara
LIG
GE
TENNIS CHIAVARI
O40
4.NC
4.6
MARCHETTI LAURA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS DEGLI ULIVI SCSD
O40
4.NC
4.3
MARCHETTI LUCREZIA
LAZ
RI
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB MIRTENSE
U14
4.4
4.3
MARCHETTI SARA
LAZ
RM
SSD VILLA PAMPHILI SPORTING A R.L.
U16
4.NC
4.6
MARCHETTI TERESA
TOS
LU
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS LUCCA
O50
4.6
4.5
4.5
MARCHETTO ANNA
VEN
VI
A.S.D. NEW TENNIS LA ROTONDA
O40
4.NC
MARCHI ANNA
LOM
BS
CIRCOLO TENNIS BAGNOLO MELLA A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
MARCHI VERONICA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS RECOARO TERME ASD
U16
4.NC
4.5
MARCON MARGHERITA
FVG
UD
U12
4.NC
4.1
ATOMAT TENNIS UDINESE
A.S.D.
MARELLI MIRIANA
LIG
GE
C.U.S. GENOVA ASS. SP. DIL.
NOF
3.4
3.2
MARENGO IRENE
VEN
PD
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI PADOVA A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.3
MARENNA SOFIA
PIE
TO
VERDE LAURO FIORITO S.D. S.R.L.
U18
3.4
3.2
MARGELLI CARLA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
U12
4.5
4.2
MARGHERONE GAIA
PIE
CN
VEHEMENTIA TENNIS TEAM A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U14
4.1
3.5
MARGUTTI DEBORA
LOM
PV
SPORTING LE VALLI BATTUDA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
MARI VERONICA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB BOSCHETTO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MARIANI MANUELA
TOS
LI
LIBERTAS SPORT S.COOP ARL S.S. D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
MARIANI MARZIA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. CLUB TENNIS & CALCETTO PIOLTELLO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MARIANI MATILDE
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIOTTO A.S.D.
U14
3.1
2.7
MARIANI PAOLA
LAZ
VT
ASD TENNIS CLUB NEPI
O45
4.5
4.4
MARIETTI ALICE
PIE
TO
ASS. DIL. TENNIS CONDOVE
U12
4.NC
4.6
MARINA ALEXANDRA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TC MATCH BALL - SIRACUSA
U16
3.3
3.2
MARINELLI ALESSIA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARGENTARIO A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
MARINELLI FABIOLA
UMB
PG
CENTRO SPORTIVO TENNIS CHIUGIANA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
MARINI FEDERICA
VEN
VI
SSD TENNIS COMUNALI VICENZA SRL
O45
4.5
4.4
MARINI STEFANIA
PUG
LE
C. T. MARIO STASI LECCE A.S.D.
NOF
4.1
3.4
MARINO FEDERICA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTREND TENNIS
U14
4.2
3.5
MARIOTTI BENEDETTA
LAZ
VT
TENNIS CLUB MONTALTO ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
MARIOTTI ELISA
LAZ
RM
ASD GIANICOLO JUNIOR
U16
3.5
3.3
MARIOTTO SOFIA
VEN
VI
SOCIETA' TENNIS BASSANO A. S. D.
NOF
2.7
2.6
MAROCCHI FRANCESCA
LAZ
LT
C.T. MASTERS CLUB ASD
U14
4.NC
4.5
MAROCCHIO MELISSA
VEN
VR
ASS. TENNIS S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO-ASD
U12
4.NC
4.4
MARRA ALDA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. TENNIS GARDEN ROMA
O40
4.6
3.4
MARRA ALESSIA
CAM
BN
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
U14
4.3
4.2
MARRA ALESSIA
LAZ
RM
A.S. DIL. ALL TENNIS 2005
U14
4.NC
4.6
MARRA FEDERICA
CAL
RC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS ROCCO POLIMENI
U16
4.NC
4.5
MARRAS FEDERICA ALESSANDRA
SAR
CA
TENNIS CLUB CARBONIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
MARRE' BRUNENGHI FRANCESCA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
O45
4.NC
4.4
MARRI BARBARA
TOS
LU
TENNIS ITALIA S.S.D. A.R.L.
O50
4.NC
4.6
MARROCCU GIORGIA
SAR
NU
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB BORTIGALI
U14
4.NC
4.6
MARRONE BENEDETTA
ABR
PE
ASD TENNIS IT PESCARA
U16
4.NC
4.6
MARSICO CHIARA
EMI
PR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PARMA
U14
4.5
4.3
MARSICOVETERE SIMONA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS VAL D'AGRI
U14
4.NC
4.6
MARTELLENGHI EMMA
TOS
PO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS ETRURIA
U14
4.1
3.4
MARTELLINI ROBERTA
SIC
PA
S.C.S.D. TC PALERMO 3
NOF
4.2
3.5
MARTELLO ELISA
LIG
GE
POLISPORTIVA CASARZESE
NOF
4.NC
4.2
MARTIGNONI SARAH
LOM
MI
SPORTING MILANINO A.S.D.
NOF
4.6
4.3
MARTIN VANESSA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB SILEA - ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETT.CA
NOF
4.6
4.4
MARTINELLI ELENA
EMI
MO
CIRCOLO POL. SACCA ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.1
3.3
MARTINELLI GIULIA
EMI
BO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BOLOGNA
U12
3.5
3.4
MARTINELLI MARIA GIULIA
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS CITTA' DI CASTELLO A. D.
U14
4.6
4.4
MARTINELLI PATRIZIA
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DIL. CLUB PINETA DI ARENZANO
O40
4.NC
4.6
MARTINI ALESSANDRA
LOM
MI
CLUB TENNIS CERIANO A.S.D.
U18
3.4
3.3
MARTINI SARA
VEN
VE
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB S. DONA'
U12
4.NC
4.6
MARTINO MARIA LUISA
CAM
NA
ASS.DILETT.TENNIS CLUB SOCCAVO
O50
4.NC
4.6
MARTIRANO LILIANA
CAL
CS
A.S.D. CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO COSENZA
NOF
4.6
4.5
MASALA EMANUELA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. LE SALINE
U16
4.3
4.2
MASCHERIN MARIA CHIARA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB MOTTA DI LIVENZA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MASCIA CLAUDIA NAUSICA
SAR
CA
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB MARACALAGONIS
U14
4.NC
4.6
MASCOLO VERONICA
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIOTTO A.S.D.
U14
3.2
3.1
MASO MARIA CRISTINA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB TORRE ASD
O50
4.NC
4.6
MASSARI DESIRE'
PUG
BR
CIRCOLO TENNIS BRINDISI A. S. D.
U14
3.4
3.3
MASSARI GIADA
PUG
LE
C. T. MARIO STASI LECCE A.S.D.
U18
4.4
4.2
MASSARO ELENA
PIE
TO
DEGA SPORT S.S.D. A.R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.5
MASSIMILIANO COPPOLELLI
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB VIGNA DI VALLE
O40
4.NC
4.5
MASTRANGELO ARIANNA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U16
4.NC
4.6
MASTROMICHELE ARIANNA
UMB
PG
COUNTRY SPORTING CLUB-TENNIS ADVENTURES A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
MASTROPAOLO ANNAMARIA
PUG
BA
A.POL. DIL. E. GIANNOCCARO
O45
4.NC
4.6
MATEI CAMELIA
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DILETT.C.T. LAVAGNA FABIO BONICI
O45
4.5
4.4
MATEI SARA
LIG
IM
TENNIS CLUB VENTIMIGLIA
U12
4.4
4.3
MATEI TEODORA
LAZ
RM
SSD VILLA PAMPHILI SPORTING A R.L.
NOF
4.4
4.2
MATERAZZO DARIA
LAZ
RM
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T.C. SEGNI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MATRICARDI ILENA
LOM
BS
VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM A.S.D.
U14
3.4
3.3
MATTARUCCHI EMMA
LOM
SO
TENNIS CLUB DELEBIO
U14
4.NC
4.6
4.3
MATTEODO MARGHERITA
PIE
CN
MANTA TENNIS SCHOOL NEW A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.4
MATTESI ELENA
LAZ
RM
BENESSERE & MOVIMENTO S.S.D. ARL
O50
4.4
4.3
MATTEUCCI MATILDE
LAZ
RM
ASD KRISTALL TENNIS TEAM
U16
4.4
4.2
MATTEUZZI CINZIA
EMI
BO
VIRTUS TENNIS - A. S. D.
O55
4.6
4.4
MATTEUZZI TIZIANA
TOS
LU
AL POGGIO CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS ASD
O45
4.NC
4.3
MATTIACCI MARIA CHIARA
LAZ
RM
A. S. D. LA PINETA
NOF
4.3
4.2
MATTIACCI VERONICA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB BRESCIA
NOF
4.NC
MATTIOLI MADDALENA
EMI
PR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PARMA
U12
4.NC
4.6
4.4
MATTIONI ANTONELLA
LAZ
VT
ASD TENNIS CLUB VETRALLA
O40
4.NC
4.6
MATURANZA FEDERICA
CAM
NA
A.S.D. POSEIDON SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
MAUDENTE ROBERTA
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIOTTO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
MAURI MARTA
LOM
MI
ALTE GROANE CLUB
U16
4.3
4.2
MAURO ANASTASIA
LOM
PV
BREAK POINT ASS.SP.DIL.
U14
4.4
4.3
MAVICA FRANCESCA
FVG
UD
T.C. INTERNOS ASS.SPORT.DILETTANTISTICA
O40
4.NC
4.5
TENNIS CLUB FERRARA ASD
MAZZA MADDALENA
EMI
FE
U12
4.NC
4.5
MAZZA SOFIA
MAR
AP A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS M.COSTA CUPRA MARITTIMA (AP
U14
4.3
4.2
MAZZALI ELENA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAVRIAGO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
MAZZARA MARICA
SIC
PA
A.D. TENNIS CLUB PALERMO DUE
U14
4.4
4.3
MAZZEI FRANCESCA
TOS
FI
U.S.D. ALBOR GRASSINA
NOF
4.3
4.1
MAZZEI MATILDE
TOS
PT
ASD TC SPORTING CLUB MONTECATINI
U14
4.NC
4.6
MAZZELLA DANIELA
LAZ
RM
ASD GREEN HILL
O50
4.NC
4.5
MAZZEO ANNALAURA
CAM
AV
AVELLINO TENNIS ACADEMY APD
U14
4.4
4.2
MAZZILLI MARTINA
PUG
BT
ASD NUOVA POL. SPORTING CLUB BISCEGLIE
NOF
4.1
3.4
4.6
MAZZILLI ROBERTA
PUG
BT
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB TRANI
U12
4.NC
MAZZOCCA GIULIA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS CLUB VOMERO
U14
4.NC
4.3
MAZZOCCA LUCREZIA
ABR
PE
ASD TENNIS CLUB PLANET
NOF
4.6
4.5
MAZZOLENI ERIKA
LOM
BG
TENNIS BRUSAPORTO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
MAZZOLENI GAIA
LOM
BS
A.S.D.TENNIS FORZA E COSTANZA 1911
U12
4.NC
4.4
MAZZON ELEONORA
VEN
VE
ASD TC SERENISSIMA JESOLO
U14
4.NC
4.6
MAZZON SILVIA
LOM
MI
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIUSSANO
NOF
4.3
4.1
MAZZONE MARIANGELA
ABR
PE
ASD BEACH TENNIS ABRUZZO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
4.5
MAZZONI ELENA
AOS
AO
RCOLO TENNIS SAINT-CHRISTOPHE A.S.DILETTANTISTIC
NOF
4.NC
MAZZONI MICHAELA
SAR
SS
A.D. TENNIS CLUB PALAU
O40
4.NC
4.6
MAZZUCA CHIARA
LAZ
RM
DUE PONTI S.S.D. ARL
NOF
4.6
4.3
MAZZUCATO ALICE
LIG
SP
CIRCOLO TENNIS FOLLO
U16
4.NC
4.6
MAZZUCATO BENEDETTA
VEN
PD
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI PADOVA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
MAZZUCCHELLI LUDOVICA
SAR
SS
GEOVILLAGE SPORTING CLUB A.S.D.
U14
4.1
3.5
MAZZUCCO VALENTINA
VEN
RO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LENDINARA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
4.5
mazzuoli beatrice
TOS
FI
U.S.D. ALBOR GRASSINA
NOF
4.NC
MEDAGLIA MARTA
LOM
MI
SPORTING MILANINO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
MEDEGHINI GRETA
LOM
BS
VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM A.S.D.
U16
3.1
2.8
MEDROS ALESSIA
LAZ
RM
A. D. EUR TEVERE SPORTING CLUB DUE
NOF
4.5
4.3
MEGLIOLI FRANCESCA
EMI
RE
ASS. DIL. POL. SPORTISSIMA
U12
4.NC
4.6
MEGNA GIORGIA
PIE
TO
SPORT VILLAGE BERTOLLA S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
4.2
4.1
MEINI GINEVRA
TOS
LI
TENNIS LIVORNO SOC. COOPERATIVA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
MELA LELIO CAMILLA MARIA
PIE
VB
A.S.D. TENNIS VERBANIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
MELE MARGHERITA
SAR
OR
TENNIS CLUB 70 ORISTANO A.S.D.
U16
4.2
4.1
MELE TONIA
CAM
CE
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB PASTORANO
U12
4.NC
4.5
MELENA CLELIA
LOM
MI
CLUB TENNIS CERIANO A.S.D.
NOF
2.7
2.6
MELFA FEDERICA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U14
4.1
3.5
MELIS ELISABETTA
SAR
CA
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB MARACALAGONIS
U14
4.NC
4.5
MELIS GIULIA
SAR
CA
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB MARACALAGONIS
U14
4.NC
4.6
MELIS SARA
SAR
CA
A.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS SELARGIUS
U16
4.5
4.3
MELLARE' MARIANNA
FVG
PN
T.C. CANEVA ASS.SP.DIL.
U14
4.6
4.5
MELLE FRANCESCA
PUG
TA
A.S.D. GARDEN 77
U12
4.NC
4.6
MELLONE ANGELICA
PUG
BR
CIRCOLO TENNIS BRINDISI A. S. D.
NOF
4.6
4.5
MELLONI GIULIA
LOM
MI
SAN GIUSEPPE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
MELONI ELISABETTA
SAR
CA
CIRCOLO TENNIS DECIMOMANNU A.S.D.
O55
4.NC
4.6
MELUCCI SALVINA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB MURO LUCANO
NOF
4.6
4.4
MENAPACE SARA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARGENTARIO A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
MENCAGLIA CARLOTTA
LAZ
RM
ASS.NE POL. EUR SPORTING CLUB
U14
3.2
3.1
MENDOZA ROMERO CRISTINA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U16
4.3
4.2
MENEGAZZO ANNA
LOM
MI
CLUB TENNIS CERIANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
MENEGHINI GIORGIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BOSCONERESE
U14
4.NC
4.6
MENEGHINI LUCREZIA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS SOVIZZO A.S.D.
U16
4.6
4.5
MENEGON PAOLA
VEN
TV
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAERANO
O40
4.NC
4.6
MENEGUZZO MARIAGAIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. SPORTING TENNIS CLUB BORGARO
U12
4.NC
4.3
MENEGUZZO MARIALUNA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. SPORTING TENNIS CLUB BORGARO
U14
4.3
3.5
MENGOZZI FRANCESCA
EMI
RA
A.S.D. C.T. DARIO ZAVAGLIA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MENICI CAMILLA
TOS
FI
ASD A.S.S.I. GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
U12
4.NC
4.6
MENOZZI MARTINA
EMI
RE
C.T. A.S. D. RIO SALICETO
U16
4.NC
4.6
MERCI FEDERICA
VEN
VR
CENTRO SAN FLORIANO S.R.L.
O40
4.6
4.5
MERCI VITTORIA
LAZ
RM
ASD IAO TEAM ADVANCED
O40
4.NC
4.3
MERCOLINI CARLOTTA
MAR
PU
S.C.S.D. COOPESAROTENNIS
U16
4.5
4.2
MEREGHETTI LETIZIA
PIE
NO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAMERI
U12
4.NC
4.6
MERLANI ELEONORA MARIA
LAZ
VT
TENNIS CLUB MONTALTO ASD
NOF
4.4
4.3
MERLIN SILVIA
VEN
RO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS DON BOSCO
U18
4.6
4.4
MERLO GIULIA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MASONE
U14
4.NC
MERLO IVANA
VEN
PD
TENNIS CLUB CONSELVE A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
4.6
MERLONE DANIELA
PIE
TO
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB VITTORIA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MERONE AGNESE
CAM
NA
ACCADEMIA TENNIS NAPOLI SSD ARL
U12
4.2
4.1
MERONI MARTINA
LOM
MI
CLUB TENNIS CERIANO A.S.D.
U16
4.2
4.1
MESKOVA NINA
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
U12
4.NC
4.5
MESSERI FEDERICA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB LIMONAIA A.S.D.
NOF
4.1
3.5
MESSERI FRANCESCA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB LIMONAIA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.3
MESSINA PAOLA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. COUNTRY CLUB COLLE LABIRINTO
O45
4.4
4.3
MESSORI CECILIA
EMI
MO
CLUB LA MERIDIANA A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.2
MEZZOGORI VIOLA
EMI
FC
CESENA SPORT IPPODROMO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.4
MICCHI LODOVICA
TOS
LU
S.S.D. COOP TENNIS CLUB CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA
U12
4.NC
4.5
MICCIARIELLO PASQUALINA
CAM
SA
ASD TENNIS CLUB I TRE PINI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MICCICHE' VALINE
SIC
CL
ASDRC SPORTING CLUB LA BAITA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MICHELETTI GIORGIA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PISA 1931
U14
4.2
4.1
MICHELI FRANCESCA
MAR
PU
A.D.CIRCOLO TENNIS FERMIGNANO
O45
4.6
4.3
MICHELINI MANUELA
LOM
BS
A.S.D.TENNIS FORZA E COSTANZA 1911
NOF
4.6
4.4
MICHESI SONIA
LAZ
RM
VILLA AURELIA S.C.SSD S.R.L.
O45
4.5
4.3
MIELLO ROBERTA
PIE
TO
ASS. DIL. TENNIS CONDOVE
O50
4.NC
4.6
MIGANI LETIZIA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE A.S. D.
U12
4.1
3.5
MIGLI SIMONA
LIG
GE
JUNIOR PEGLI SOC.COOP.S.R.L.
O40
4.NC
4.4
MIGLIETTA ADELE
PUG
BR
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS LATIANO
U12
4.NC
4.5
MIGLIETTA CAMILLA
PUG
BR
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS LATIANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
MIGLIO FRANCESCA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U12
4.NC
4.4
MIGLIORATI ALICE
LOM
MI
MILAGO TENNIS CENTER
U12
4.NC
4.6
MIGLIORINI FLAVIA
TOS
AR
A.D. TENNIS CLUB MONTEVARCHI S.R.L.
O45
4.4
4.2
MIGNANI ELENA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CAPINERI TENNIS TEAM
U12
4.NC
4.6
MIGNANI SARA
LOM
BG
FORTENNIS A.S.D.
NOF
4.2
4.1
MIGNINI ANGELA
UMB
PG
CENTRO TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U14
4.1
3.5
MIGNINI CAROLINA
UMB
PG
CENTRO TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
MIHALI GIORGIANA
TRE
TN
CENTRO TENNIS ALTA VAL DI NON A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
Milanese Francesca
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L.
O40
4.NC
4.5
MILANI ANTONELLA
FVG
PN
T.C. FONTANAFREDDA ASS.SP.DILETTANTISTICA
O45
4.4
4.3
MILANI DEBORA
FVG
UD
A.S.D. TENNIS FAGAGNA
O45
4.4
4.3
MILANI FRANCESCA
PIE
NO
TENNIS CLUB PIAZZANO A. S. D.
U12
4.3
4.2
MILIANI VALERIA
TOS
LI
TENNIS CLUB ISOLA D'ELBA A.S.D.
U16
4.2
4.1
MILLO MARTINA
PIE
AL
CENTRO SPORTIVO COUNTRY CLUB VHO
U12
4.NC
4.6
MILONE CARLOTTA
PIE
TO
POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI A.S.D. SEZ. TENNIS
U14
4.NC
4.6
MINETTO GIULIA
LOM
MI
C.S.A. TENNIS AGRATE ASS.DILETT.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MINGARDI AURORA
EMI
BO
CIERREBICLUB ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
U18
4.4
4.3
MINGHETTI ALICE
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
MINGUZZI CAROLINA
CAM
NA
ASS. SPORT. DILETT. 2000
U14
4.2
4.1
MINIATI STEFANIA
TOS
FI
ASD GRUPPO TENNIS S.GIUSTO LE BAGNESE
O40
4.5
4.4
Minincleri Carmela
SIC
EN
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PIAZZA ARMERINA
NOF
4.NC
4.3
MINISSALE CLAUDIA
SIC
CT
TENNIS CLUB ROMANO A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.4
MINUTO PAOLA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB LAVADORE ASD
O45
4.NC
4.5
MIONI VITTORIA
VEN
PD
C.S. PLEBISCITO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
MIRAGLIA EZIA
PUG
TA
SPORTING CLUB MARTINA FRANCA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MIRANNALTI VALENTINA
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB PISTOIA A.S.D.
U16
3.4
3.3
MISIANO PAOLA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
O50
4.3
3.5
MISTRETTA MARINA
SIC
TP
CIRCOLO TENNIS ING.ROCCO RICEVUTO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.5
MISTRETTA REBECCA
PIE
TO
MONVISO SPORTING CLUB S.S.D. A.R.L.
U14
4.4
4.3
MITTERSTIELER IRENE
TRE
BZ
ATC VOELS PETERBUEHL
O40
4.6
4.4
MIZZI RACHELE
PUG
BA
CIRCOLO TENNIS BARI A. S. D.
NOF
4.3
4.2
MOBILI NOEMI
MAR
MC
CIRC.TENNIS F.GUZZINI RECANATI ( MC )
U14
4.2
4.1
MOCANU ANDRADA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB PAESE ISTRANA ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
MOCCHETTI GAIA
LOM
MI
HARBOUR CLUB MILANO A.S.D.
U16
4.4
4.3
MOCCIA CARLOTTA
VEN
VR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BUSSOLENGO
U14
4.3
4.1
MODENA PAOLA
EMI
MO
POL. U.90 ASD DI SAN FELICE SUL PANARO
NOF
4.2
4.1
MODESTI VITTORIA
EMI
BO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BOLOGNA
U14
3.3
3.2
4.5
MOGGIA GIORDANA
LOM
CR
CANOTTIERI ERIDANEA S. COOP. S.D.
O45
4.NC
MOIO ANNA
CAM
NA
ACCADEMIA TENNIS NAPOLI SSD ARL
U18
4.3
4.2
MOLES ANNA
LAZ
RM
NUOVO TENNIS SANT'AGNESE
O50
4.NC
4.5
MOLINA MOIRA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB CERIALE ASS.SP.DIL
O40
3.5
3.3
MOLINO ARIANNA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAFASSE
U12
4.NC
4.6
MONACHESI DANIELA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
O40
4.NC
4.6
MONACO FEDERICA
ABR
TE
CT DILETTANTISTICO SANT’EGIDIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
MONACO GIUSEPPA
SIC
TP
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS TRAPANI
O55
4.NC
4.6
MONCHER ERIKA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARCO A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
MONDAN ANDREEA VALENTINA
PIE
NO
A. S. D. TENNIS NOVARA
U18
3.2
3.1
MONDINO ANNA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB MILANO 2
O50
4.2
4.1
MONDINO LUCIA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB FOSSANO
U14
4.NC
4.5
MONDO ALLEGRA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. AREA TENNIS ACADEMY
U14
4.3
4.2
MONELLO GIULIA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. LEVANTE TENNIS TEAM
U16
4.2
4.1
MONESIGLIO FRANCESCA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB FINALE A.S.DILETT.
U12
4.4
4.3
MONGERA DONATELLA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS A.T.A.C.BATTISTI TRENTINO A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.6
MONOLO SARA
LOM
MI
U.S. SAN VITTORE OLONA
U14
4.4
4.3
MONOSILIO MARINA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. LA COCCINELLA
O55
4.3
4.2
MONSORNO SONIA VALENTINA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS A.T.A.C.BATTISTI TRENTINO A.S.D.
U14
4.2
4.1
MONTALDO MARTINA
LIG
GE
ASD SPEED BALL
U12
4.NC
4.6
MONTALDO SARA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO
NOF
4.1
3.5
MONTANARI ALICE
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB BAGNATICA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
MONTANARI AURORA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAVRIAGO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
2.6
MONTANARI GIUDITTA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
NOF
2.7
MONTANARI ROBERTA
EMI
RN
C.T. MARINO CASALBONI ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
O50
4.NC
4.4
MONTANARO BEATRICE
PIE
TO
NORD TENNIS SPORT CLUB A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
MONTANARO MARIKA
PIE
CN
GRUPPO SPORTIVO RICREATIVO FERRERO A.S.D.
U16
3.2
3.1
MONTANARO VALERIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CIRCOLO BEL POGGIO TENNIS CLUB
O45
4.6
4.3
MONTANELLI FRANCESCA
LOM
MI
GARDANELLA SPORT VILLAGE S.S.D.R.L.
U18
4.NC
4.6
MONTANINI MARIANNA
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS UMBERTIDE A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
4.3
MONTARULI CARLA
PUG
BA
CIRCOLO TENNIS BARI A. S. D.
U16
4.4
MONTARULI LODOVICA
LOM
BG
TENNIS PROJECT OSIO SOPRA A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.3
MONTECCHI GAIA
TOS
FI
MATCH BALL FIRENZE COUNTRY CLUB SSDARL
U12
4.NC
4.3
MONTEFUSCO IDA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. CLUB TENNIS STADIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
MONTESI ELENA SOPHIA
LAZ
RI
KYALAMI RANCH A.S.D.
U14
4.3
4.2
MONTESI MARINA
LAZ
RM
SS DIL. G-POWER A R.L. SRL
O55
4.NC
4.5
MONTI ILENIA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. KALTA TENNIS CLUB
U16
4.2
3.4
MONTI LETIZIA
EMI
RA
CIRCOLO TENNIS BAGNACAVALLO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.4
MONTI MARGHERITA
EMI
BO
NETTUNO TENNIS CLUB ASS. DIL.
U14
4.NC
4.6
MONTI NICOLE
EMI
RA
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CERVIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
MONTICETTI REBECCA
LOM
MI
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
MONTICONE PIATINO CORINNA
PIE
TO
CIRCOLO RICREATIVO DIPENDENTI COMUNALI
NOF
4.5
4.3
MONTIGLIO CAMILLA
PIE
AL
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI CASALE A.S.D.
U16
4.4
4.3
MONTINI LAURA
LOM
BS
C.U.S. BRESCIA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
MONTINI NADIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLETTO ROSSO
O40
4.NC
4.4
MORA BENEDETTA
MAR
AP
IRCOLO TENNIS RIPATRANSONE ( AP ) (cessaz.att.31/12/
NOF
4.NC
4.6
Mora Stefania
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB SABBIO CHIESE A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MORAGLIA ANGELA
LIG
IM
UN. SP. TAGGESE T.C. ASS.SP.DILETT.
NOF
4.NC
4.1
MORANDI RAFFAELLA
LOM
BS
CENTRO TENNIS CARPENEDOLO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MORANDI SILVIA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB CERIALE ASS.SP.DIL
NOF
4.4
4.3
MORANI VIOLA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CERTOSA
U14
4.5
4.4
MORANO ELENA
CAL
RC
A. T. D. TENNIS CLUB BIVONGI
U16
4.NC
4.6
MORATELLI KETTY
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ROVERETO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.2
MORATO SONIA
VEN
PD
U.S.D. FERIOLE MONTECCHIA
O55
4.NC
4.5
MORBIDELLI MONICA
PIE
TO
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ASTON TENNIS
O40
4.NC
4.5
MORDIGLIA SANDRA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U14
4.NC
4.6
MORELLI ALESSANDRA
LOM
MN
S.S.D.A R.L. CANOTT.MINCIO-GRUPPI SPORTIVI-
O50
4.5
4.2
MORELLI GIULIA LUCREZIA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
U14
4.NC
4.6
MORETTI FRANCESCA
FVG
UD
T.C. CIVIDALE ASS.SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.NC
4.6
MORETTI GIOVANNA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERNI
O45
4.NC
4.6
MORETTI SONIA ELISA
FVG
UD
ASD POLISPORTIVA CODROIPO
O50
4.NC
4.6
MORETTI VALENTINA
LIG
GE
OASI TENNIS E CALCETTO
NOF
3.5
3.4
MORFINI LISA
TOS
LI
JUNIOR CLUB TENNIS LIVORNO SOC.COOP SPORT.DIL.
U12
4.2
4.1
MORGANTI CATERINA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.6
3.2
MORGOTTI ALESSIA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U14
3.3
MORINI CECILIA
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS CITTA' DI CASTELLO A. D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
MORMILE ESPERANZA
CAM
CE
TENNIS NEW AGE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETT.
U18
4.NC
4.6
MORMILE MARINA
CAM
NA
A.S.D. TENNIS CAMPIGLIONE CAIVANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
MORO AIKO
LAZ
FR
ASD CASAVETERE TC FIUGGI
U14
4.NC
4.6
MORO GIORGIA
LOM
BS
POLISP. COMUNALE TORBOLE CASAGLIA
U12
4.NC
4.5
MORO GIORGIA
PIE
TO
TENNIS CLUB LAGHI VALPERGA DIL.
U14
4.NC
4.6
MORO LUCIANA
PIE
TO
A.T.D. TENNIS CLUB MAZZE'
O60
4.NC
4.6
MORO SARA
SAR
SS
TORRES TENNIS A.BOZZO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
MORONI GIORGIA
LOM
VA
ASD TENNIS TIME CHAMPION
U16
4.NC
4.6
MOROZZI YLENIA
EMI
BO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CASTIGLIONE DEI PEPOLI ASD
U18
4.6
4.5
MORRETTA ILENIA
CAM
SA
A.S.D.T.C. SPORTING AGROPOLI
O40
4.6
4.5
MORSELLI ALESSIA
PIE
AL
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI CASALE A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.4
MOSCA MICOL
LOM
PV
TENNIS CLUB LE COLLINE A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
MOSCETTI MATILDE
UMB
TR
A.S.D. NARNI SPORT CENTER
U12
4.NC
4.5
MOSCHETTONI ROSITA
MAR
AN
TENNIS CLUB CAMERANO DILETTANTISTICA
O45
4.NC
4.4
MOSCONI EMANUELA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB CAMPOLIGURE A.S.DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.5
MOSCONI MARIA NOEMI
VEN
VR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BUSSOLENGO
O60
4.NC
4.6
MOSER KARIN
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
O40
4.3
MOSSEDDU CARLA
SAR
SS
TORRES TENNIS A.BOZZO A.S.D.
U16
4.6
4.1
4.5
MOSSO CARLOTTA
PIE
TO
POL. IL POGGIO AGRISPORT A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.4
4.3
3.5
MOTTI SOFIA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
U14
4.1
MOZZO FRANCESCA
VEN
VR
ASS. TENNIS S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO-ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.3
MUCCIACCIO DENISE
MOL
CB
ASD CT COLLETORTO
U12
4.NC
4.6
MUFFATO NICOLE
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB LA BARCHESSA
U18
4.NC
4.6
MUGGIOLI ANGELA
VEN
TV
OPEN PARK TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
MUNDULA ISABELLA
LAZ
RM
KIPLING TENNIS TEAM SSD ARL
O45
4.5
4.4
MUNTONI ELISABETTA
SAR
CA
ASSIST-CENTRO TENNIS LE SERRE A.S.D.
O45
4.3
4.2
MURA MARIA
SAR
CA
TENNIS CLUB SETTIMO SAN PIETRO A.S.D.
U16
4.6
4.5
MURA SARA
SAR
NU
CIRCOLO TENNIS MACOMER A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.4
MURGANO ALESSIA
SIC
EN
A.T.D. POLISPORTIVA SNOOPY
NOF
4.NC
4.6
MURGIA AURORA
SAR
CA
POGGIO SPORT VILLAGE S.S.D. A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.6
MURGIA DANIELA
SAR
OR
TENNIS CLUB 70 ORISTANO A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
MURI JENNY
PUG
BR
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS LATIANO
U14
4.NC
4.6
MURRU CRISTIANA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB - MUSEI
O45
4.3
4.1
MUSCO' LAURA
LOM
MI
NUOVO TENNIS BUSCATE A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
MUSI ERICA
TOS
LI
ASS.DIL. TENNIS SAN VINCENZO
U16
4.6
4.5
MUSICCO GIORGIA
PUG
BT
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB TRANI
U12
4.NC
4.6
MUSSI PEDRITA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.4
MUSSI SARA
TOS
PI
ASD COSMOPOLITAN TENNIS TIRRENIA
NOF
4.NC
4.4
MUSSUTO FEDERICA
CAL
CS
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB COSENZA
NOF
4.NC
4.4
MUTIGNANI MARTINA
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
U12
4.NC
4.6
MUZI ILARIA
LAZ
RM
S.S. D. LE COLLINE 2006 SRL
U12
4.4
4.3
MUZZOLON MARTINA
VEN
PD
U.S.D. FERIOLE MONTECCHIA
U14
3.4
3.3
NADALINI MARIA ANTONIETTA
EMI
BO
ASD TENNIS MEDICINA
O50
4.NC
4.4
NAITZA MANUELA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS E BILIARDO BUSSOLENO DLF
NOF
4.6
4.5
NANCY GALDI
VEN
PD
TENNIS CLUB LOTARIO MONTI ASD
U14
4.5
4.4
NANIN VITTORIA
VEN
PD
A.S.D. POOL TIME
U14
4.1
3.5
NANNI MICHELA
EMI
BO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CASATORRE
O45
4.NC
4.5
NANNINI ANNA
TOS
LU
ASD TENNIS RAFFAELLI
U14
4.4
4.3
NAPPO VALERIA_XXX
LAZ
RM
VILLA YORK SPORTING CLUB SSD SRL
O45
3.5
3.4
NARDELLI DOMENICA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D. TWEENER TC POTENZA
O55
4.NC
4.6
4.6
NARDOZZA ANNA
EMI
RA
C.T.C. 70 ASD
U12
4.NC
NASPI SOFIA
MAR
AN
TENNIS CLUB CAMERANO DILETTANTISTICA
U14
4.NC
4.6
NATALI LORENA
VEN
VR
OCIAZIONE TENNISTICA DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS POIA
O45
4.NC
4.4
NAVA ERICA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTREND TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
NEBIOLO SARA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CHIVASSO SPORTING CLUB
U14
4.4
4.3
NELSON TONI
EMI
FE
CENTRO TENNIS ARGENTA ASD
U16
3.4
3.3
NERETTI ELISA
EMI
BO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CASALECCHIO - A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.5
NERI ALESSIA
CAL
RC
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
U14
4.NC
4.6
NERI ANTONELLA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI A. P.D.
O55
4.NC
4.5
NERI SOFIA
TOS
PO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS ETRURIA
U12
4.NC
4.4
NERI ZOE
TOS
SI
SPORTING CLUB VALDELSA ASD
U16
3.5
3.4
NESCI MICHELLE
UMB
PG
CIRCOLO TENNIS CITTA' DI CASTELLO A. D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
NESTA VIVIANA
LAZ
VT
ASD TENNIS CLUB NEPI
U14
4.NC
4.5
NESTI GIULIA
TOS
FI
ASD UNIONE SPORTIVA AFFRICO - SEZ. TENNIS
U16
4.NC
4.5
NESTOLA SOFIA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS GALATINA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
NGANTCHA LLISO AYLINE
UMB
PG
CENTRO TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U12
4.4
4.3
NICCHI COSTANZA
TOS
AR
TENNIS CLUB CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
NICOLETTI ELISA
VEN
TV
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D ARL
U14
4.NC
4.6
NICOLINI ALICE
EMI
MO
SPORTING CLUB SASSUOLO A.S.D..
U12
4.NC
4.5
NICOLINI LAURA
SAR
CA
A.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS SELARGIUS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
NICOLOSI FRIDA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB BUSALLA
NOF
4.NC
4.2
NIDA SIMONA
PIE
TO
TENNIS CLUB LAGHI VALPERGA DIL.
U16
4.3
4.2
NIGRO KATIA
SIC
SR
POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PRIOLO 2000
O40
4.NC
4.6
NOCCHI NADIA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SAN FREDIANO
O40
4.NC
4.6
NOCITO LINDA
TOS
PT
ASD TC SPORTING CLUB MONTECATINI
U12
4.6
4.5
NOE' GIUDITTA
LIG
SP
LUNIRIVER SPORTING CLUB
U14
4.6
4.5
NOLANI FRANCESCA
ABR
CH
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS VASTO
O40
4.4
4.3
NOTTOLI LARA
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB COLLEVITI ASD
U12
4.NC
4.2
NOVACO CARLOTTA
FVG
TS
A.S.D. CIRCOLO FERRIERA DI SERVOLA
U14
4.NC
4.6
NOVALI SILVIA
LOM
BS
ASS. TENNIS GARDONE V.T.
O40
4.6
4.3
NOVARINI VALENTINA
LOM
PV
TENNIS CLUB LE COLLINE A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
NOVATI AURORA
LOM
CO
TENNIS CLUB MARIANO U.S.O. A.S.D.
NOF
2.8
2.7
NOVELLI GIULIA
FVG
UD
T.C. CIVIDALE ASS.SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
U14
4.NC
4.6
NOVELLI SERENA
TOS
FI
A.S.D. LA FIORITA TENNIS CLUB
O40
4.4
4.3
NUCCIO SERENA
SIC
CL
ASS. POLISP. FALCHETTI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
NUCCIOTTI EMMA
TOS
LI
CIRCOLO MANTOFLEX TENNIS&MULTISPORT SSD ARL
U12
4.NC
4.6
NUDI LETIZIA
ABR
CH
ASD TENNIS CHIETI
O45
4.NC
4.6
OBEZZI CHIARA
PIE
NO
A. TENNIS GARBAGNA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
OCCHIALINI ELEONORA
EMI
PR
A.S.T.D. L'OLIMPICA
U16
4.NC
4.6
OCCHIENA PATRIZIA
PIE
TO
SANSISPORT A.S.D. DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
OCCHIPINTI ANNA CHIARA
SIC
RG
TENNIS CLUB SCICLI DILETTANTISTICO
U12
4.5
4.3
OCCULTO VALENTINA
PUG
FG
ASD TENNIS CLUB FOGGIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
ODORIZZI CATERINA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS A.T.A.C.BATTISTI TRENTINO A.S.D.
U14
3.4
3.2
OGNISSANTO JENNY
LOM
PV
ASSOCIAZ. SPORTIVA AMP - ASD
NOF
3.2
2.7
OGNO ANASTASIA
SAR
SS
A.S.DIL. TENNIS CLUB LA MADDALENA
U14
4.NC
4.3
OLIVA TINA
CAL
RC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS ROCCO POLIMENI
O50
4.4
4.3
OLIVERO CLAUDIA
PIE
TO
TENNIS CLUB CIRIE' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.4
4.3
OLIVERO IRENE
PIE
CN
TENNIS CLUB SOMMARIVA BOSCO-A.S.D.
U12
4.6
4.5
OLIVIERI LAURA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB LOANO ASS.SP.DIL.
U14
4.NC
4.6
OLMO FLAMINIA
LAZ
RM
FORUM SPORT CENTER SOC.SP.DIL. S.R.L.
U18
3.2
2.7
OMICCIOLI ELENA
MAR
PU
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS FANO ( PU )
U16
3.2
3.1
ONOFRI CLAUDIA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. NARNI SPORT CENTER
U16
4.4
4.3
OPPIA BEATRICE
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB LE MOLETTE
U18
4.4
4.3
OREFICE NICOLE
EMI
BO
CIRCOLO TENNIS PONTELUNGO (BO) ASD
U14
4.NC
4.5
ORIALI ALICE
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U14
4.1
3.5
ORIENTI FRANCESCA
EMI
MO
SPORTING CLUB SASSUOLO A.S.D..
NOF
4.4
4.2
ORIGGI GIULIA
LOM
PV
ASSOCIAZ. SPORTIVA AMP - ASD
NOF
4.1
3.5
ORLANDI LUDOVICA
VEN
BL
TENNIS COUNTRY CLUB CORTINA S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
4.6
4.4
ORLANDINOTTI CARLOTTA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
ORLANDO VALENTINA
EMI
PC
ASS. DIL. TENNIS CADEO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ORMEZZANO GRETA
LOM
MI
TENNIS BINASCO A.S.D.
O40
4.1
3.5
ORRU' GIULIA
LIG
IM
ASD TENNIS CLUB SOLARO
U12
4.NC
4.6
ORRU' GIULIA
SAR
CA
A.S. D. TENNIS CLUB TREXENTA
U14
4.NC
4.6
ORSINI ANGELA
LAZ
RM
VILLA BORGHESE TENNIS TEAM ASD
U14
4.2
4.1
ORSINI MARTINA
EMI
FC
CESENA SPORT IPPODROMO ASD
U16
4.5
4.4
ORTENZI BENEDETTA
LAZ
RM
ASD GREEN HILL
U14
3.2
2.8
OSTUNI ROSSELLA
PUG
BR
CIRCOLO TENNIS OSTUNI A.S.D.
NOF
3.5
3.2
OTELLA CHIARA
PIE
CN
MANTA TENNIS SCHOOL NEW A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
OTTAVIANO INNOCENZA
SIC
CL
CIRCOLO TENNIS SOMMATINO A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.3
OTTINO MUSOLINO CONCETTINA
LIG
GE
SORI TENNIS CLUB
O60
4.6
4.5
PACCHIANI CARLOTTA
EMI
PR
SPORTING CLUB POLISPORTIVA - A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.5
PACCIOLLA MARIA CHIARA
LAZ
RM
QUEEN'S CLUB ROMA S. S. D. A R.L.
U16
4.5
4.4
PACE FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
A S D NEW MAGNOLIE
U12
4.NC
4.2
PACE RAFFAELLA
ABR
AQ
ASD CONTRADA CAVALLI
O60
4.5
4.3
PACELLA FILOMENA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB MURO LUCANO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PACHETTI RACHELE
TOS
PI SD VILLAGGIO 17 LUGLIO TC PONSACCO CESSA ATTIVIT
U14
4.4
4.3
PACI ALESSANDRA
SIC
RG
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MODICA
O50
4.NC
4.6
PACIELLO FRANCESCA SOFIA
LAZ
RM
SSD VILLA PAMPHILI SPORTING A R.L.
U14
4.5
4.2
PACINI FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
FORUM SPORT CENTER SOC.SP.DIL. S.R.L.
U18
4.4
4.3
PADOVANI ALLEGRA
EMI
RA
CLUB ATLET. FAENZA SEZ.TENNIS GAUDENZI A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
PAESANI ANTONELLA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB ARCORE - A.S.D.
O45
4.6
4.5
PAGANELLI GIADA
EMI
MO ORTIVA NONANTOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA T
U16
4.NC
4.6
PAGANI CLAUDIA
LOM
BG
TENNIS MONGODI SRL-SSD
O40
4.NC
4.6
PAGANO FEDERICA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. COUNTRY TIME CLUB
U16
4.5
4.2
PAGANO GINEVRA
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB NAPOLI A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.5
PAGANONI SOFIA
LOM
SO
A.S.D. TENNISPORTING CLUB SONDRIO
U12
4.NC
4.5
PAGLIA ANNA
PIE
CN
ACLI A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CANALE
O50
4.NC
4.6
PAGLIAI ALESSANDRA
TOS
PO
CIRCOLO TENNIS PAOLO CIAMPI A.S.D.
O40
4.3
4.2
PAGLIALONGA ELISA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS DEGLI ULIVI SCSD
NOF
4.NC
4.4
PAGLIARULO ILARIA
SIC
CL
ASS. POLISP. FALCHETTI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PAGLIOTTI VALENTINA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
O40
4.NC
4.6
PAGULA DANA
EMI
FE
TENNIS CLUB GIARDINO A.S.D. FE
U14
4.NC
4.6
PAIONCINI MANUELA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CAGLI
O40
4.NC
4.6
PALA MARTINA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTREND TENNIS
U12
4.6
4.4
PALATINO ALESSIA
LAZ
RM
ASD LE MURA TC
U14
4.NC
4.6
PALAZZO AURORA
LOM
BS
A.S.D. LA FENICE
U12
4.NC
4.5
PALAZZOTTO MARIA GRAZIA
SIC
ME
A.T.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BROLO
O40
4.NC
4.5
PALIZZI CHIARA
ABR
CH
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS LANCIANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
PALLA ANNA KATHARINA
TRE
BZ
TC KALTERN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
U12
4.NC
4.3
PALLA KATIA
VEN
TV
ASD NEW TENNIS 2015
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PALLAORO BRUNA
TRE
BZ
TC BRONZOLO SOC.COOP.A.RL.
O60
4.NC
4.6
PALLARES CLAUDIA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB SCHIO S.C.S.D. A.R.L.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
PALLICCA ANASTASIA
LAZ
RM
C.T.LA SIGNORETTA ASD S. O.
NOF
4.4
4.3
PALLICCA PAMELA
LAZ
RM
C.T.LA SIGNORETTA ASD S. O.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
PALLONE GIORGIA
CAL
CZ
A.P.D. SPORTING CLUB SAN FRANCESCO
U12
4.3
4.2
PALLOTTA ALICE
MAR
PU
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS FANO ( PU )
U14
4.4
4.3
PALMIERI ALESSANDRA
LOM
MI
BIEFFESPORT A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.5
PALMISANO ELISA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SEREGNO -A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
PALOMBELLA EVELINA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS RIVOLI 2000
O60
4.4
PALOMBI SARA
LAZ
LT
A.S. D. CAPANNO -TENNIS ACCADEMY 2000
U16
4.6
4.3
4.5
PALONI SILVIA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB TREVIGLIO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PALUMBO DANIELA
SIC
PA
ASD TENNIS CLUB MATCH-POINT
O40
4.5
4.3
PALUMBO STEFANIA
CAM
SA
A.S.D.T.C. SPORTING AGROPOLI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PALUZZI ANNA
LAZ
RM
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T.C. SEGNI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PANDOLFI FABIANA
CAM
NA NNIS CLUB SAN DOMENICO SOCIETA' SPORT. DILETT. A.R
O45
4.NC
4.5
PANDOLFI GIULIA
FVG
UD
ASS.TENN.DIL.T.C. CAMPOFORMIDO
NOF
4.2
4.1
PANERO ALICE
PIE
TO
A. S. D. TENNIS GIAVENO
U14
4.NC
4.5
4.4
PANERO ANDREA
PIE
TO
A. S. D. TENNIS GIAVENO
U16
4.5
PANICONI CAMILLA
LAZ
RM
VILLA AURELIA S.C.SSD S.R.L.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
PANIN LUCIA
TRE
BZ
TC KALTERN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
U12
4.NC
4.4
PANIZZA VERONICA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO PEIO TENNIS ASD
U12
4.NC
4.5
PANNULLO ANNARITA
CAM
NA
ASD ENZO TORTORA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PANOZZO FEDERICA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB SCHIO S.C.S.D. A.R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.6
PANTEZZI ANITA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS TRENTO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.3
PANZA ANGELA
EMI
PR
SPORTING CLUB POLISPORTIVA - A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
PANZINI GIORGIA
LAZ
RI
ASD TENNIS CLUB RIETI
U18
4.NC
4.6
PAOLETTI MATILDE
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PERUGIA
U14
2.8
2.7
PAOLINI MARIA
MAR
PU
A.D.CIRCOLO TENNIS FERMIGNANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
PAOLINI MARIANNA
ABR
CH
ASD TC LA CAMPAGNA
O40
4.NC
4.4
PAOLINI SILVIA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS ALL'ACQUASANTA S.S.D. ARL
O45
4.NC
4.6
PAPA FEDERICA
MOL
CB
TC DILETTANTISTICO BOJANO DUE
U12
4.NC
4.4
PAPAGNO SUSANNA
PUG
BA
SOCIETA' GINNASTICA ANGIULLI BARI A. S. D.
U18
4.6
4.4
PAPALEO ILENIA
CAL
RC
KAMPUS SIDERNO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
PAPARCONE CLAUDIA
BAS
MT
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB MATERA
U14
4.6
4.5
PAPI CHIARA
LOM
MI
CLUB TENNIS CERIANO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
PAPPALARDO GINEVRA
TOS
PI
CIRCOLO TENNIS PONTEDERA SOC. COOP. ARL DIL
U12
4.NC
4.5
PARASASSI AURORA
LAZ
RM
ASD D'INNOCENZO TENNIS TEAM
U12
4.4
4.3
PARDINI NOEMI
TOS
MS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB RONCHI MARE
U14
4.4
4.3
PARENTE ANNACLELIA
CAM
BN
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
U14
4.5
4.4
PARENTI CLAUDIA
LAZ
RM
ASS.NE POL. EUR SPORTING CLUB
O40
4.NC
4.6
PARIS ARIANNA
LOM
BG
TENNIS MONGODI SRL-SSD
U16
3.5
3.4
PARIS SERENA
LOM
BG
TENNIS MONGODI SRL-SSD
U12
4.NC
4.1
PARISI ANGEL SOFIA
LOM
PV
NUOVO TENNIS VOGHERA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
PARISI ANNA
LAZ
FR
SPORTING HEALTH CLUB SSD RL
U12
4.NC
4.6
PARISSI MARTINA
MAR
MC
ASD C. E G. GIUSEPPUCCI MACERATA
U18
3.2
3.1
PARMEGGIANI SIMONA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB LOMBARDO
O50
4.NC
4.6
PARODI VALENTINA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB FINALE A.S.DILETT.
U14
3.4
3.3
PARODI VERONICA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB CERIALE ASS.SP.DIL
U12
4.NC
4.5
PARPINEL SARA
FVG
TS
SOC. SPORT. DILETT. GAJA
U16
4.2
4.1
PARRAVICINI ALESSIA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U14
3.5
3.4
PARTI NICOLE
LOM
MI
HARBOUR CLUB MILANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
PASCARELLI GIORGIA
LOM
VA
A.S.D. NUOVO T.C. LE QUERCE
U16
4.6
4.5
PASETTO VITTORIA
VEN
RO
A.S.D. GARDEN TENNIS CLUB
U14
4.NC
4.6
PASIAN CRISTINA
FVG
UD
RIVER SPORTING CLUB ASD
O50
4.NC
4.6
PASINATO GLORIA
VEN
PD
CIRCOLO TENNISTICO CITTADELLESE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
PASINI CHIARA
LIG
GE
M.C. TENNIS TEAM
U12
4.NC
4.5
PASINI MADDALENA
LIG
GE
M.C. TENNIS TEAM
U12
4.NC
4.5
PASQUALI FEDERICA
LIG
SV
ASS.SPORT. DILETT. BREAK POINT
U14
4.2
4.1
PASQUALOTTO CLARISSA
EMI
BO
ASD TENNIS MEDICINA
U18
4.5
4.4
4.4
pasquini serena
TOS
FI
U.S.D. ALBOR GRASSINA
NOF
4.NC
PASSAGLIA FRANCESCA
LOM
VA
ASD TENNIS TIME CHAMPION
U16
3.3
3.1
PASSARELLO CRISTINA
SIC
PA
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS PALERMO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.5
PASSAROTTI TANIA
MAR
MC
A.S.D. TENNIS TEAM TOLENTINO
U12
4.NC
4.6
PASSERI EMMA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS OLYMPIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
PASSERI GIULIA
UMB
PG
CENTRO TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
PASSERINI ALESSIA
TRE
TN
TENNIS CLUB BRENTONICO A.S.D.
U14
4.1
3.4
PASSINI GIORGIA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. TENNIS PINEA
U12
4.NC
4.5
PASSUELLO MONICA
PIE
TO
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB VITTORIA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PASTINI SILVIA
PIE
VB
A.S.D. TENNIS OMEGNA
U14
4.5
4.4
PASTORE ALICE
LAZ
RM
A.D.S. CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ITALIA SS DIL. A R.L.
U18
4.NC
4.4
PASTORELLO VITTORIA
VEN
PD
C.S. PLEBISCITO A.S.D.
U12
4.1
3.5
PASTORINO VITTORIA
EMI
PC
ZIONE RICREATIVA BORGOTREBBIA SPORTIVA DILETTAN
U16
3.3
3.2
PASTRELLO SIMONA
LOM
PV
CIRCOLO TENNIS VOGHERA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.5
PATERNA BEATRICE
PIE
AL
A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TANARO ALESSANDRIA
U14
4.NC
4.5
PATRIARCHI ASIA
TOS
SI
TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
PATTA ELISA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS PLOAGHE
U18
3.1
2.8
PATTACINI CECILIA
EMI
BO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BOLOGNA
NOF
2.6
2.5
PAVESI PETRA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS A.T.A.C.BATTISTI TRENTINO A.S.D.
U16
3.3
3.1
PAVONE LIDIA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
PECCETTI BENEDETTA
TOS
SI
APD CIRCOLO TENNIS SANT'ALBINO TERME
NOF
4.NC
4.5
PECORARE SOFIA
LAZ
RM
VEIO SPORTING CLUB
NOF
4.5
4.1
PEDONE GIORGIA
SIC
PA
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS PALERMO ASD
U12
3.5
3.4
PEDRETTI EMMA
LOM
CR
CANOTTIERI ERIDANEA S. COOP. S.D.
U12
4.2
3.5
4.4
PEDRINI LAURA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
U14
4.5
PEDRONI CHIARA
LOM
BG
TENNIS PROJECT OSIO SOPRA A.S.D.
NOF
4.1
3.5
PEER JULIA
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
U12
4.NC
4.5
PEGORETTI ELISA
TRE
TN
TENNIS 5 CONTRADE MATTARELLO A.S.D..
NOF
4.NC
4.3
PELIZZARO VALENTINA
PIE
CN
ACLI A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CANALE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PELLANDA VERONICA
VEN
VI
SOCIETA' TENNIS BASSANO A. S. D.
U16
4.4
4.3
PELLECCHIA MARIKA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. A & N FUTURE TENNIS
NOF
4.2
4.1
PELLEGRIN GESSICA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB CAORLE ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PELLEGRINI BENEDETTA
CAL
CS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LA FENICE
U12
4.5
4.4
PELLEGRINI GIORGIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
U14
4.4
4.2
PELLEGRINO ASIA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS MAGLIE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
PELLEGRINO CLAUDIA
PUG
BT
ASD NUOVA POL. SPORTING CLUB BISCEGLIE
NOF
3.4
3.3
PELLICANI ELENA
EMI
BO
CIERREBICLUB ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
U16
3.4
3.2
PELLICANO HELENE
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U14
2.7
2.4
PELUSO FEDERICA
CAM
NA
ASSOCIAZIONE PIANO TENNIS ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
PENDOLA CHIARA
LIG
GE
T.C. SANTA MARIA SOC.COOP.SP.DIL.A.R.LIM.
NOF
4.3
4.2
PENNA SIMONA
LOM
BS
CIRCOLO TENNIS BAGNOLO MELLA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PENTERICCI MARIA SOFIA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB JESI
U16
4.5
4.4
PEPA ELISA
TOS
FI
ASD A.S.S.I. GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
U12
4.NC
4.5
PERA LETIZIA
LAZ
VT
TENNIS CLUB MONTALTO ASD
U14
4.5
4.4
PERCALLI ANNA
EMI
RE
TENNIS CLUB SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA ASD
O40
4.NC
4.6
PEREA EMA
FVG
PN
A.S.D. T.C. LINUS S.ANTONIO
U12
4.3
4.1
PERES ANNA
FVG
UD
A.S.D. R.C. MODUS
U16
3.5
3.4
PERETTI ARIANNA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. SQUADRE AGONISTICHE T.C. ALBA
NOF
4.3
4.2
PEREZ WILSON YAIMA
LAZ
RM
EXCEL SPORTING CLUB SSD RL
U12
4.NC
4.1
PERI ELISABETTA
LIG
GE
VALLETTA CAMBIASO-ASSOC.SP.DILETT.
O50
4.5
4.4
PERICLE FABRIZIA
PIE
TO
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
O50
4.1
3.5
PERICO SARA
LAZ
RM
SSD M45
U14
4.NC
4.6
PERILLO MARIANDREA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT.TENNIS CLUB VELOTTI
U16
4.5
4.4
PERILLO SARA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB MURO LUCANO
U16
4.NC
4.6
PERINI ALESSIA
TOS
LU
ASD TENNIS RAFFAELLI
U12
4.NC
4.4
PERINO MICHELLE
AOS
AO
RCOLO TENNIS SAINT-CHRISTOPHE A.S.DILETTANTISTIC
U14
4.6
4.5
PERISCINOTTI ALESSANDRA
ABR
CH
APD PROMO TENNIS VASTO
U12
4.6
4.5
PERNA ALESSANDRA
LOM
MI
BIEFFESPORT A.S.D.
O50
4.5
4.4
PERONE SOFIA
PIE
BI
CIRCOLO ANSPI TENNIS SANDIGLIANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
PERONI CECILIA
LAZ
RM
3G - TENNIS A.S.D.
U14
4.1
3.5
PERONI CLAUDIA
TRE
TN
TENNIS CLUB BRENTONICO A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
PEROTTI EMANUELA
LAZ
RI
A.S.D. CENTRO TENNIS RIETI
O45
4.5
4.4
PERRI INGRID
CAL
CS
TENNIS CLUB RENDE A. S. D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
PERROTTA MARIA CATERINA
CAL
KR
ATD TC CROTONE
O40
4.NC
4.6
PERSENDA MARIA CRISTINA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
O50
4.NC
4.6
PERSICO ALLEGRA
TOS
LI
A.S.D. TENNIS FERROVIERI LIVORNO
U14
4.NC
4.6
PERSOGLIO SILENE
MAR
MC
ASD C. E G. GIUSEPPUCCI MACERATA
O40
4.NC
4.6
PERUCCA MARTINA
PIE
AL
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI CASALE A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.5
PERUFFO GAIA
PIE
TO
S.S.D. CH 4 SPORTING CLUB S.R.L.
NOF
3.5
3.3
PESAPANE GIORDANA
CAM
NA
ASS. SPORT. DIL. TENNIS PARADISO
U12
4.NC
4.5
PESCALI EMILIA
TOS
FI
EMPOLI TENNIS SCHOOL ASD
U18
3.4
3.3
4.6
PESCE GIULIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB CA' BIANCA
U18
4.NC
PESCE VALENTINA
LAZ
RM
SSD VILLA PAMPHILI SPORTING A R.L.
NOF
4.6
4.1
PETACCHI MATILDE
LIG
SP
ASS. POLISP. DILETT. IL BORGO
U14
4.NC
4.6
petaccia francesca
ABR
PE
ASD DIAMOND TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PETIC FLORICA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MELFI
O40
4.NC
4.6
PETITTA ALESSANDRA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. LA TORRE
U12
4.NC
4.5
PETRACCHI FRANCESCA
TOS
LI
LIBERTAS SPORT S.COOP ARL S.S. D.
U14
3.5
3.4
PETRELLI FEDERICA
LAZ
RM
HEAVEN TENNIS ACADEMY SSD ARL
NOF
4.NC
4.4
PETRI VITTORIA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TERRAROSSA A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.4
PETROCCHI FEDERICA
TOS
LI
ASS.DIL. CIRCOLO TENNIS VENTURINA
O40
4.6
4.5
PETRUCCIOLI MARTA
LAZ
RM
CENTRO SPORTIVO LAURENTUM ASD
U14
4.3
4.2
PETRUZZELLI ILARIA
CAL
RC
KAMPUS SIDERNO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
PETTIGNANO SERENA
SIC
ME
A.S.D. POLISP. ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
NOF
4.NC
4.5
PETTINARI GIULIA
LAZ
RM
IRONMAN LA SIESTA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.5
PETTINARI GIULIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D.POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE TORINESE
U12
4.3
4.2
PETTINARI MATILDE
MAR
MC
ASD C. E G. GIUSEPPUCCI MACERATA
U12
4.NC
4.6
PEZZANA FEDERICA
PIE
AL
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI CASALE A.S.D.
U16
3.2
3.1
PEZZULLO MATILDE
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB FRATTA L. DA VINCI A.S.D.
NOF
3.4
3.3
PFEIFER LARA
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
U12
3.5
3.4
PHILLIPS NICOLE RENEE
LOM
MI
C.S.A. TENNIS AGRATE ASS.DILETT.
U12
4.NC
4.5
PIANA LUCREZIA
LOM
PV
ASSOCIAZ. SPORTIVA AMP - ASD
U12
4.NC
4.4
PIANCA MARTA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB LA BARCHESSA
U12
4.NC
4.6
PIANCASTELLI FLAVIA
LAZ
RM
ASD FREE TIME COMPANY
U14
4.5
4.4
PIANO IRENE
PIE
TO
A.S.D. BEPPE VIOLA-AUTOPITAGORA
U14
4.3
4.1
PIANO MARIA ELISA
SAR
CA
TENNIS CLUB SETTIMO SAN PIETRO A.S.D.
U14
4.3
4.2
PIANTONI MARINELLA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB CHIARI
O50
4.NC
4.6
PIANZI SONIA
EMI
RE
SAN MARTINO SPORT SOC COOP
U16
4.1
3.5
PIATTELLA REBECCA
ABR
PE
ASD TENNIS IT PESCARA
U16
4.3
4.2
PIBIRI ILARIA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
NOF
4.3
3.2
PICA MARIANNA
CAM
NA
A. D. TENNIS CLUB GRUMO NEVANO
U14
4.NC
4.5
PICARDI VALENTINA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS CLUB VOMERO
U14
4.5
4.4
PICCHIONI GIORGIA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U12
4.5
4.4
PICCIAU ROSANGELA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SERRAMANNA
NOF
4.NC
4.4
PICCININI DONATELLA
EMI
RN
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS RIMINI
O40
4.4
4.3
PICCOLIORI ALESSIA
TRE
BZ
TC S. CRISTINA-SELVA
U14
3.5
3.3
PICCOLO GIULIA
VEN
RO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS DON BOSCO
U14
4.NC
4.6
PICCOLO LAURA
VEN
PD
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI PADOVA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
PICCOLO MARIA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB TORRE ASD
O45
4.NC
4.5
4.3
PICONI ERIKA
LAZ
FR
TENNIS CLUB T2 A.S.D
O40
4.NC
PIERALLI VALERIA
TOS
AR
A.D. TENNIS CLUB MONTEVARCHI S.R.L.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
PIERAZZO MICHELA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB LA BARCHESSA
O50
4.NC
4.6
PIERGALLINI ANTONIA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB SABBIO CHIESE A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
PIERGENTILI FRANCESCA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERNI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PIERINI SARA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS OLYMPIA
U16
4.3
4.2
PIEROBON ELISA
LOM
CO
GR.SP. VILLA GUARDIA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
PIETRALUNGA SOFIA
EMI
PR
SPORTING CLUB POLISPORTIVA - A.S.D.
U12
4.5
4.4
PIETROLUNGO MARTINA
MAR
AP
OLO TENNIS G.MAGGIONI SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
U12
4.NC
4.2
PIFERI CAROLINA
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB PISTOIA A.S.D.
U16
3.2
3.1
PIGATO LISA
LOM
MI
JUNIOR TENNIS DARIO MATTEI GENTILI A.S.D.
U14
2.7
2.6
PIGHI CAMILLA
LOM
CO
NUOVO TENNIS CL.LURAGO D'ERBA A.S.D.
NOF
4.2
4.1
PILATI CHIARA
PIE
TO
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
U18
4.5
4.4
PILERI CARLOTTA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA A.P.D.
U16
4.6
4.5
PILZER GIORGIA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS MEZZOLOMBARDO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
PINCAY MABEL
TOS
SI
TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA A.S.D.
NOF
4.5
4.4
PINGHELLA AGNESE
VEN
VR
CIRCOLO TENNIS SCALIGERO ASD
U16
4.NC
4.6
PINGITORE GIULIA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CERTOSA
U14
4.NC
4.5
PINI CRISTINA
TOS
FI
A.S.D. AMICI DI COVERCIANO FIRENZE
O50
4.NC
4.5
PINNA SARA
SAR
SS
TORRES TENNIS A.BOZZO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PINTO DIANA
PUG
BT
CENTRO SPORTIVO LIG SSD ARL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PINTO SARA
FVG
UD
TENNIS CITTA' DI UDINE ASS.SP.DILETT.
U12
4.NC
4.6
PINTORE CHIARA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SERRAMANNA
U18
4.NC
4.3
PINZUTI ROBERTA
LAZ
RM
VILLA AURELIA S.C.SSD S.R.L.
O50
4.NC
4.6
PIOCHI AURORA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. I GABBIANI SPORTING CLUB
U14
4.NC
4.6
PIOLI MARIA GIULIA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PISA 1931
U18
4.NC
4.5
PIOLI MARIA VIOLA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PISA 1931
U18
4.NC
4.6
PIOMBO CHIARA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB CAMPOLIGURE A.S.DIL.
U14
4.NC
4.6
PIOVANI FRANCESCA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U12
4.2
3.5
PIRACCINI BEATRICE
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
U18
4.4
4.2
PIRAS BEATRICE
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U14
3.5
3.4
PIRAS CARLOTTA
LOM
CO
NUOVO TENNIS DELLE VIGNE A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
PIRCHER HANNAH
TRE
BZ
TC RATSCHINGS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
U14
4.NC
4.5
PIREDDA MARA
SAR
CA
A. S.D. TENNIS CLUB ARIXI
NOF
4.NC
4.5
PIROVANO LAURA
LOM
MI
TENNIS BELLUSCO 2012 A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PIROZZI MARTINA GIUSI
ABR
PE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS PESCARA
U12
4.2
4.1
PISANI ALESSIA
EMI
PC
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB FABIO CAMPAGNOLI
U14
4.NC
4.5
PISANO GIULIA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PORTOTORRES
U14
3.5
3.4
PISANO MANUELA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. NUOVO TENNIS CLUB MARGINE ROSSO
O45
4.NC
4.5
PISATI BIANCA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB IL MEZZODI' A.S.D.
O45
4.5
4.4
PISCHEDDA SARA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB BONO
U14
4.NC
4.6
PISCHETOLA MICHELA
PUG
FG
ASD TENNIS CLUB ORTANOVA
U16
4.NC
4.6
PISCOPIELLO MARIANNA
PUG
BR
CIRCOLO TENNIS BRINDISI A. S. D.
U12
4.3
4.2
PISCOPO BEATRICE
LAZ
RM
SSD VILLA PAMPHILI SPORTING A R.L.
U16
4.1
3.4
PISTOLA LUCIA
MAR
PU
TENNIS CLUB FLAMINIA FANO ( PU )
O50
4.4
4.3
PISTONE COSTANZA
CAM
NA
ASS. SPORT. DIL. TENNIS PARADISO
U18
3.5
3.4
PITICCHIANI GENI
MAR
AN
C. SP. DI. TENNIS MATCH POINT MONTIGNANO
O40
4.2
4.1
PITINO FRANCESCA
SIC
RG
A.S.D. GREEN CLUB - RG
U12
4.5
4.4
PITTA ARIANNA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. SPORTING TENNIS CLUB BORGARO
U12
4.NC
4.5
PITZALIS SARA
SAR
CA
A.T.D. TENNIS CLUB VILLACIDRO
U12
4.NC
4.6
PIVATO LAURA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SANTENA
O45
4.NC
4.6
PIVETTA CATERINA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB GASTONE OSTANI MONTEBELLUNA A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.5
PIZZICHINI GLORIA
FVG
PN
ASS.SPORT.DIL.EUROTENNIS CLUB
O40
3.1
2.7
PIZZONI SOFIA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS TRAINING
U14
3.2
2.8
PIZZUTO FRANCESCA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA TRAMUTOLESE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PLAI GAIA
FVG
UD
A.S.D. - CIRCOLO GEMONA TENNIS
U16
4.NC
4.6
PLANCIK POLIC TIHANA
TRE
BZ
TC KALTERN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
O40
4.5
4.4
PLATANIA CLAUDIA
SIC
CT
CUS CATANIA ASD
U12
4.4
4.3
PLATZER HANNI
TRE
BZ
SSV NATURNS - RAIFFEISEN ASV
O50
4.6
4.5
PLINIO CRISTINA
FVG
UD
ASS.SP.DILETT.TENNIS CLUB TARVISIO
O40
4.NC
4.3
PODDIGHE ALESSIA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB TENNIS QUARTU
U12
4.NC
4.6
PODRECCA SARA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS ALL'ACQUASANTA S.S.D. ARL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
POEHLI ROMANA
TRE
BZ
AMATEUR-TENNIS & FREIZEITCLUB SCHLANDERS
NOF
4.5
4.4
POGGI BENEDETTA
TOS
FI
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS SAN QUIRICHINO
O40
4.5
4.4
POGGI BENEDETTA
LOM
PV
A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO PAVIA
U12
4.NC
4.6
POGGI CAMILLA
LOM
PV
A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO PAVIA
U14
4.6
4.5
POGGI ELENA
TOS
LI
JUNIOR CLUB TENNIS LIVORNO SOC.COOP SPORT.DIL.
U18
3.4
3.2
4.5
POGGI MARIANNA
TOS
LU
S.S.D. COOP TENNIS CLUB CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA
NOF
4.NC
POL MARTINA
VEN
BL
CIRCOLO TENNIS POLPET A.S.D
O40
4.6
4.5
POLENCIC CRISTINA
FVG
GO
ASS.SPORT.DILETT.TENNIS CAMPAGNUZZA
O45
4.NC
4.6
POLI MARIACLARA
PUG
BR
CIRCOLO TENNIS BRINDISI A. S. D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
POLI MARIACLELIA
PUG
BR
CIRCOLO TENNIS BRINDISI A. S. D.
U12
4.4
4.1
POLLARI FRANCESCA
TOS
SI
SPORTING CLUB VALDELSA ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
POLO SILVIA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB LA BARCHESSA
O55
4.NC
4.6
POMAROLLI SILVIA ALYSIA
TOS
LI
CIRCOLO MANTOFLEX TENNIS&MULTISPORT SSD ARL
U14
4.2
4.1
POMILIO LUDOVICA M.
ABR
PE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS PESCARA
U14
4.3
4.2
pomposelli alessia
CAM
SA
ASS. SPORT. DILETT. TENNIS CLUB AGROPOLI
U16
4.NC
4.6
PONCATO FLAVIA
EMI
BO
T.C. AEROPORTO BOLOGNA A.S. D.
U14
4.6
4.4
PONZANELLI GIULIA
LIG
SP
TC SARZANA SOC.COOP.R.L.SOC.SP.DIL.
NOF
4.4
4.2
POP IOANNA RAMONA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. SPORT HAPPENINGS
NOF
4.NC
4.4
PORCARO SARA
SIC
PA
SPORTING CLUB ASD - PALERMO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
PORCEDDA ANGELICA
SAR
OR
TENNIS CLUB 70 ORISTANO A.S.D.
U14
4.1
3.4
PORCELLI ANGELICA
LOM
SO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TIRANO
U14
4.NC
4.6
PORCU CHIARA
SAR
CA
A.T.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS 97 A.S.VILLAPUTZU
U14
4.NC
4.5
PORFIRI MARTINA
MAR
MC
ASD URBISAGLIA TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PORRETTI VALENTINA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB SABBIO CHIESE A.S.D.
NOF
4.6
4.5
PORTALUPI MARIA CHIARA
PIE
VB
A.S.D. TENNIS OMEGNA
U14
4.3
4.1
PORTESINE AURORA
LIG
GE
SPORTING ALBATROS A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
PORTIGLIATTI LUDOVICA
PIE
AL
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI CASALE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.3
PORZIO GIULIA
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB NAPOLI A.S.D.
NOF
2.8
2.7
POSOLINI AGNESE
LAZ
RM
STANKSPORT SSD ARL C/O HAPPY FITNESS WORLD
NOF
4.3
4.1
POVOLATO VERA
VEN
VE
SSD TC CA' DEL MORO ARL
U16
4.NC
4.6
POZZETTI DENISE
TOS
GR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GROSSETO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
POZZONI GRETA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTREND TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PRACKWIESER DAGMAR
TRE
BZ
ATC VOELS PETERBUEHL
O45
4.NC
4.6
PRADEL VERONICA
VEN
VE
T.C. CA' DEL MORO *** CHIUSO ***
O40
4.NC
4.5
PRAMPOLINI BEATRICE
EMI
MO
A.S.D. OLIMPIC ZETADUE
U14
4.NC
4.6
PRAMPOLINI MADDALENA
EMI
MO
A.S.D. OLIMPIC ZETADUE
U12
4.NC
4.6
PRATO BENEDETTA
PIE
CN
COUNTRY CLUB CUNEO A.S. D.
U16
3.1
2.8
PRAVATO FIORELLA
LOM
MI
C.U.S. MILANO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PREDA GIULIA
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DILETT.C.T. LAVAGNA FABIO BONICI
U14
4.5
4.4
PREITE ILIA
PUG
TA
A. T. DI. CIRCOLO TENNIS TALSANO
O40
4.NC
4.6
PRESEPI ARIANNA
MAR
PU
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS PESARO
U16
4.NC
4.6
PRESICCI CHIARA
PUG
TA
ASD SUNRISE TENNIS CLUB
U18
4.5
4.4
PRETTO ELEONORA
VEN
VI
SSD TENNIS PALLADIO 98 SRL
U14
4.NC
4.6
PREVATO EUGENIA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB LA BARCHESSA
U12
4.NC
4.6
PREVITALI ALESSANDRA
LOM
BG
4.4
4.3
PRIANO SOFIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO
U16
4.5
4.3
PRIMICERI CHARLOTTE LUDOVICA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. LA TORRE
U18
4.3
4.2
PRIMORDIO GABRIELLA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS DEGLI ULIVI SCSD
O55
4.NC
4.6
PRINCIPATO VITTORIA
PIE
AL
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SALE
U12
4.NC
4.6
PRIOTTI GIORGIA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB FOSSANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
PRISCO MARIAFEDERICA
MAR
PU
TENNIS LIFE A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
PRISMA FEDERICA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS MEZZOLOMBARDO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
PRITELLI PATRIZIA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB CORIANO ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA
O50
4.5
4.4
PRIVIERO SOFIA
EMI
RA
LAWN TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUSANNE LENGLEN
U14
4.5
4.2
PROFUMO FRANCESCA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
RUPPO SPORTIVO MARIGOLDA ASSOC. DILETTANTISTICA NOF
PRONOTTO LUCIA
PIE
TO
PROPERZI GIORGIA
EMI
RN
O60
4.NC
4.6
IRCOLO TENNIS CERRI ASSOC. SPORT. DILETTANTISITCA U12
A.S.D.
T.C. VALPELLICE
4.NC
4.6
PROPERZI LIVIA SERENA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS TRAINING
PROSETTI CAMILLA
TOS
LI
LIBERTAS SPORT S.COOP ARL S.S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.3
U14
4.NC
PROTTO ELISABETTA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
4.5
U14
4.2
3.5
PROVANA CAMILLA
LOM
MI
PROVARONI BEATRICE
LAZ
RI
A.S.D. TENNIS COMMENDA
U16
4.NC
4.6
KYALAMI RANCH A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.4
PUCCINI NATASHA
TOS
GR
ASD TENNIS CLUB PAGANICO
U14
4.NC
4.6
PUGELLI MARTA
LIG
IM
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS IMPERIA ASS.SP.DILETT.
U12
4.NC
4.6
PUGGIONI ELISA
SAR
SS
TENNIS CLUB MONTE ORO A.S.D.
U12
4.2
4.1
PUJIA GIULIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D.TENNISVACANZE
U14
4.6
4.5
PULICI MARTINA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB VILLASANTA A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.4
PULVI AGATA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB NOCETO A.S.D.
U14
4.1
3.5
PUNZI BENEDETTA
CAM
SA
A.S.D.TERZO MILLENNIO
U14
4.5
4.4
PUNZI SARAH
PUG
BR
CIRCOLO TENNIS CISTERNINO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
PUORRO STEFANIA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERRANOVA - OLBIA
O50
4.NC
4.6
PUPPO ELEONORA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U16
4.5
4.4
PUUSTINEN HANNA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB ZANICA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
QUAGLIA ALESSIA
LAZ
LT
A.S.D. JUNIOR TENNIS TECARIBA
U16
3.4
3.3
QUARANTA DANIELA
CAM
NA
ACCADEMIA TENNIS NAPOLI SSD ARL
U14
4.1
3.4
QUARANTA LEONI CLAUDIA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA A.P.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
QUARANTIELLO MICHELA
SAR
CA
A.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS SELARGIUS
U16
4.NC
4.6
QUARONI SIMONA
LOM
LC
A.S. D. E CULT. TENNIS CLUB LECCO
NOF
4.NC
4.3
QUARTA ARIANNA
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
U18
4.5
4.3
QUARTA EMMA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS MAGLIE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
QUARTARONE AGATAPATRIZIA
SIC
ME
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.6
QUARTERO LUCREZIA
LIG
SV
HANBURY TENNIS CLUB
U14
4.4
4.1
QUATRINI CHIARA
LAZ
LT
A.S. D. CAPANNO -TENNIS ACCADEMY 2000
U16
4.6
4.5
QUATTROCCHI MARTINA
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB VELLETRI
U12
4.NC
4.4
QUATTROCCHI ROBERTA
CAL
RC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS ROCCO POLIMENI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
QUERCIOLI ALESSIA
TOS
SI
S.D. LA RACCHETTA A.S.D.
NOF
4.5
4.3
QUERIN CARLOTTA
EMI
PC
A.S. DILETTANTIST. TENNUOTO MARIO FONTANELLA
U14
4.3
4.1
QUINTIERI FRANCESCA
CAL
CS
S. S. D. SPORTING COSENZA
U14
4.NC
4.6
QUONDAM GIROLAMO GIORGIA
UMB
PG
TENNIS CLUB 2 VALLI
U12
4.NC
4.5
RABUZZI GIULIA
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB PISTOIA A.S.D.
U12
4.3
4.2
RACCAGNI ANGELICA
LOM
BS
VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
RACCONE STEFANIA
PIE
AL
A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TANARO ALESSANDRIA
NOF
3.3
3.2
RADAELLI MARTINA
LOM
MI
TENNIS BELLUSCO 2012 A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
RADOGNA GIADA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB CALCINATE A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
RAFFAELLI LINDA
VEN
VR
SPORTING CLUB VERONA SRL
NOF
4.NC
4.3
RAFFAETA ELENA
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB PISTOIA A.S.D.
U14
3.2
3.1
RAFIEE ARIANNA
LAZ
RM
A.D.S. CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ITALIA SS DIL. A R.L.
U16
4.2
4.1
RAGAZZINI ALICE
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SEREGNO -A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
RAGGI ALICE
EMI
FC
ASSOC. POL. DIL. OTELLO BUSCHERINI
U14
4.2
4.1
RAGGI CAMILLA
LIG
SP
C.T. LA SPEZIA SOC.COOP.POLISP.DIL.
U14
4.1
3.3
RAGGIOTTI BENEDETTA
UMB
PG
CENTRO TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.2
RAGNEDDA GIADA
SAR
SS
TENNIS CLUB ARZACHENA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
RAGNINI ISABELLA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA A.P.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
RAGUSA ROSA ANNA
PUG
TA
SPORTING CLUB MARTINA FRANCA A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.5
RAINER ELISA
VEN
VE
SSD TC CA' DEL MORO ARL
O45
4.NC
4.6
RAINERO GIULIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U16
4.2
4.1
RAJASINGHAM NETHMA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PRO ROMA
U14
4.NC
4.6
RAMADORI LUISA
MAR
MC
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS TOLENTINO ( MC )
U16
4.3
4.1
RAMBALDI ALICE
EMI
FE
TENNIS CLUB FERRARA ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
RAMELLA GAL LAURA
PIE
BI
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BIELLA
O60
4.6
4.4
RAMIREZ REBECCA
TOS
FI
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS SAN QUIRICHINO
NOF
4.NC
4.3
rana eva
TOS
FI
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA E. CURIEL SEZ.TENNIS
O40
4.NC
4.5
RANGONI COSTANZA
EMI
BO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BOLOGNA
U12
4.3
4.2
RANIERI LUCILLA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. FORUM TENNIS
U14
4.2
4.1
RANUCCI SUSANNA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U14
4.1
3.4
RANZATO ANNA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS SOVIZZO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
RANZATO MARTINA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS SOVIZZO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
RAO ALESSIA
CAL
CS
TENNIS CLUB RENDE A. S. D.
U18
3.5
3.4
RAPICAVOLI CHIARA
SIC
CT
TENNIS CLUB ROMANO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
RAPISARDA ELENA
SIC
CT
TENNIS CLUB ROMANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
RAPOLLA MADDALENA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
NOF
4.1
3.5
RASOLO NICOLE
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB CEREA ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
RASTELLI DEBORA
LAZ
RM
ASD GLI ULIVI SPORTING CLUB
O40
4.5
4.4
RATIS ROBERTA
LIG
IM
UNIONE SPORTIVA DOLCEACQUA A.S.D.
O40
4.4
4.3
RAUCH VERENA
TRE
BZ
TC KALTERN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
U18
4.3
4.2
RAVAGNAN ISABELLA
VEN
PD
TENNIS SAN PAOLO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
RAVAIOLI GAIA
EMI
RA
A.S.D. C.T. DARIO ZAVAGLIA
U14
4.4
4.3
RAVANELLO ELMA
LIG
GE
SORI TENNIS CLUB
O45
4.4
4.3
RAVASI NICOLETTA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. SPORTREND TENNIS
U18
4.NC
4.6
RAVENNA PAOLA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB VENEZIA
O45
4.NC
4.5
RAVERA RAFFAELLA
LIG
GE
JUNIOR PEGLI SOC.COOP.S.R.L.
O45
4.NC
4.6
REALE ENZA
PIE
TO
TENNIS CLUB CIRIE' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.5
4.4
REBECCHI BARBARA
LOM
BS
C.U.S. BRESCIA
NOF
4.6
4.4
REBORA CATERINA
PIE
AL
TENNIS PARK OVADA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
REDOLFI MARTINA
TRE
TN
TENNIS CENTRO VAL DI SOLE A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
REDONDI ELEONORA
LOM
BG
EVOLUZIONE TENNIS A.P.D.
U14
4.4
4.2
REGATTIERI MONICA
VEN
VR
ASS. TENNIS S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO-ASD
O40
4.4
4.3
REGINATO CHIARA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARZIGNANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
REGINI AMELIA
MAR
PU
A.D.CIRCOLO TENNIS FERMIGNANO
U12
4.NC
4.4
REGOLI CRISTINA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI A. P.D.
O50
3.4
3.3
REMIGIO ELENA
ABR
PE
ASD MATCH POINT 2000
NOF
4.NC
4.3
REMORINI BIANCA
TOS
PI
CIRCOLO TENNIS PONTEDERA SOC. COOP. ARL DIL
U14
4.NC
4.5
RENAUDI FRANCESCA
PIE
CN
TENNIS CLUB PEVERAGNO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
RENCRICCA GIULIANA
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
U14
4.NC
4.6
RENNA GIOVANNA
PUG
BA
A.POL. DIL. E. GIANNOCCARO
O40
4.NC
4.6
REPETTO STEFANIA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB NUOVO QUADRIFOGLIO A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
RESCH SANDRA
TRE
BZ
ASV MARLING-RAIFFEISEN - SEKTION TENNIS
O55
4.5
4.4
3.3
RESCIA ELEONORA
PIE
AL
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SALE
U14
3.5
RESMINI ALICE
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB MILANO A.BONACOSSA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
REVELLI MATILDE
LIG
SV
ASS.SPORT. DILETT. BREAK POINT
U12
4.NC
4.6
REVIGLIO CRISTINA
PIE
CN
TENNIS CLUB SOMMARIVA BOSCO-A.S.D.
U16
4.3
4.2
RIBECCA GRETA
PIE
AL
TENNIS CLUB ALESSANDRIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
4.6
RICCARDI MANUELA
BAS
MT
A.S.D.ACCADEMIA TENNIS MATERA
NOF
4.NC
RICCARDI SARA
AOS
AO
TENNIS CLUB AOSTA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
RICCARDI SEPHORA
LAZ
RM
ASD D'INNOCENZO TENNIS TEAM
U12
4.NC
4.4
RICCI BARBARA
LAZ
RM
NADIR TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
RICCI BEATRICE
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB PISTOIA A.S.D.
U14
3.3
3.2
RICCI BITTI SUSANNA
EMI
RA
CLUB ATLET. FAENZA SEZ.TENNIS GAUDENZI A.S.D.
NOF
4.3
4.1
RICCI MARGHERITA
LAZ
RM
ROMAN SPORT CITY SSD ARL
U14
4.NC
4.6
RICCI SARA
EMI
RN
C.T. MARINO CASALBONI ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.NC
4.6
RICCI SOFIA
TOS
LU
ASD CALCETTO TENNIS LIDO
U12
4.NC
4.5
RICCI SUSANNA
LAZ
VT
ASD T.C. VALENTANO
U18
4.NC
4.6
riccio morena
LAZ
RM
ASS.POL. DIL.PALOCCO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
RICCOBENE ANGELA
SIC
EN
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA C.T.ENNA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
RICIGLIANO LINDA
CAM
CE
TENNIS NEW AGE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETT.
U16
4.6
4.5
RICOTTI CAMILLA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB PRESIDENT ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
U14
4.6
4.5
RICOTTI SOFIA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
U16
4.NC
4.6
4.4
RIGA ELISABETTA
CAL
KR
ATD TC CROTONE
U18
4.5
RIGHI FRANCESCA
EMI
BO
VIRTUS TENNIS - A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
RIGHINI GIULIA
TOS
FI
ASD TENNIS SCHOOL MONTUORI
U12
4.5
4.4
RIGONI MICHELA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DELL'AMICIZIA SOC. COOP. A R.L.
U18
4.NC
4.5
RIGOTTI CHIARA
VEN
TV
POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
RIMASSA ALICE
LIG
GE
S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.2
RIMINUCCI ASIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U12
4.NC
4.6
RINALDI CAROLINA
PIE
CN
TENNIS CLUB SOMMARIVA BOSCO-A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
RINALDI REBECCA
LIG
SP
CIRCOLO TENNIS LERICI
U12
4.NC
4.6
RINALDI ROSSELLA
PIE
TO
O45
4.NC
4.6
RINALDI SOFIA
VEN
PD
TENNIS CLUB PADOVA
U14
4.5
4.4
RIO SOFIA
EMI
RA
UNDER TENNIS ASD MASSALOMBARDA
U14
4.6
4.4
RIPA CARLOTTA
PIE
CN
COUNTRY CLUB CUNEO A.S. D.
NOF
2.5
2.4
RIPOSATI TIZIANA
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
O50
4.3
4.2
RISETTI ALICE
LOM
VA
TENNIS CLUB GALLARATE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
RISPOLI MARIALUISA
LAZ
LT
ASD POLISPORTIVA ITRANA
O45
4.NC
4.6
RITI MICHELA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BOSCONERESE
NOF
4.NC
4.5
4.2
A. S. D.
FORNACI
RIVA IRENE
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB PRESIDENT ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.3
RIVAS TOGNETTI ELEONORA
LOM
VA
A.S.D. ISOLA VIRGINIA
U12
4.6
4.4
RIZZELLO SARA
EMI
FC
TENNIS CLUB MERCATESE ASD
U14
4.3
4.2
RIZZETTO EMMA
PIE
AL
S.S.D. DOPOL. FERR. ALESSANDRIA GRUPPO TENNIS
U12
3.5
3.3
RIZZI ELISA
VEN
VI
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS CLUB ISOLA VICENTINA
U18
4.NC
4.6
4.6
RIZZI FRANCESCA
VEN
VI
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS CLUB ISOLA VICENTINA
U18
4.NC
RIZZI SOFIA
LOM
BS
A.S.D. TENNIS FUTURA (S.FILIPPO)
U18
4.NC
4.6
RIZZO LUDOVICA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. COUNTRY CLUB COLLE LABIRINTO
U14
4.5
4.4
RIZZO ROBERTA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS I CAMPETTI A.P.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
RIZZO VANNA
VEN
PD
TENNIS CLUB PADOVA
O45
4.NC
4.5
RIZZOLLI SARA
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
U14
4.1
3.4
ROBELLO RAFFAELLA
LIG
GE
S.S.D. R.L. CIRCOLO TENNIS D.L.F.
O45
4.NC
4.6
ROBOTTI MARGHERITA
LOM
VA
TENNIS CLUB GALLARATE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
ROCCA MARTA ELENA
PIE
TO
SPORT VILLAGE BERTOLLA S.S.D. A R.L.
O40
4.NC
4.6
ROCCAFORTE ELISA
SAR
SS
GEOVILLAGE SPORTING CLUB A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
ROCCALBERTI GIULIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB BOGLIASCO
U12
4.NC
4.6
ROCCHETTI SOFIA
MAR
AP
CIRCOLO TENNIS PORTO SAN GIORGIO ( AP )
U14
3.2
3.1
ROCCHI MICHELA
UMB
PG
JUNIOR TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.6
ROCCHINO REBECCA
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB FRATTA L. DA VINCI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
ROCCO GIORGIA
FVG
UD
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB NOVA PALMA
U16
4.NC
4.6
RODE CHARLOTTE
LAZ
RM
A.S. DIL. ALL TENNIS 2005
U12
4.NC
4.4
ROGGERO ALICE
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO
NOF
3.1
2.7
ROIZ LICIA
FVG
GO
ASS.SPORT.DILETT.TENNIS CAMPAGNUZZA
NOF
4.1
3.3
ROJAS CHIARA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U14
4.6
4.4
ROJAS LAVINIA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U14
4.5
4.3
ROMA MONICA
PIE
TO
GREEN VILLAGE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
O45
4.6
4.5
ROMAGNOLI CHIARA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. COUNTRY CLUB COLLE LABIRINTO
U12
4.5
4.4
ROMANO GIORGIA
SIC
CL
CIRCOLO TENNIS SOMMATINO A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.3
ROMANO GIOVANNA
LAZ
RM
A.T.D. NEW PENTA 2000
O55
4.NC
4.6
ROMANO INGRID
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS TEAM SENIGALLIA ( AN )
O45
4.6
4.4
ROMANO MARIAFIORITA
CAM
AV
AVELLINO TENNIS ACADEMY APD
U12
4.NC
4.6
ROMANO MARTA
LIG
GE
ASS. SP. DILETT.PRO RECCO TENNIS
U14
4.NC
4.6
ROMANO PATRIZIA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SIRACUSA
O50
4.NC
4.6
ROMEI MARA
EMI
RE
C.T. APPENNINO REGGIANO A.S.D.
O40
4.5
4.4
ROMEO EMANUELA
LOM
LO
CANOTTIERI ADDA 1891
O40
4.3
4.1
ROMEO LISA
VEN
VE
ASD TENNIS CLUB PORTOGRUARO
U18
4.NC
4.5
ROMEO MARIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CAPINERI TENNIS TEAM
O45
4.NC
4.6
RONCARATI ANNA
EMI
BO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BOLOGNA
U12
4.5
4.4
RONCHI MATILDE
LOM
MI
JUNIOR TENNIS DARIO MATTEI GENTILI A.S.D.
U16
3.4
3.2
RONCHI PENELOPE
VEN
TV
OPEN PARK TENNIS
U14
4.5
4.3
RONCHI REBECCA
LOM
MI
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS GARDEN
U16
4.NC
4.5
RONCHINI SARA
EMI
PR
A.S.T.D. L'OLIMPICA
U14
4.NC
4.6
RONDANINI LARA
LOM
MI
NUOVO TENNIS BUSCATE A.S.D.
O40
4.4
4.3
RONDELLI FRANCESCA
LOM
MN
EMMEDUE A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
RONZONI GIULIA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN BIAGIO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
ROSA EMMA
LAZ
RM
S.S.D.FERRATELLA SRL
U12
4.NC
4.5
ROSATE GIORGIA
LOM
BG
POLISP.CURNO-SEZ.TENNIS A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
4.6
ROSATI BENEDETTA
TOS
SI
ASD LA CHIANINA CIRCOLO TENNIS I TIGLI
U12
4.NC
ROSELLI TUBELLI ELENA
CAM
NA
ASS. SPORT. DILETT. CIRCOLO TENNIS AVERNO
U18
3.4
3.3
ROSELLINI SIMONA
TOS
PT
ASD OASI MONSUMMANO
O40
4.NC
4.6
ROSI BENEDETTA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS TRAINING
U14
4.1
3.5
ROSI FRANCESCA
UMB
PG
JUNIOR TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
ROSI MATILDE
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS TRAINING
U12
4.NC
4.5
ROSICHINI ELEONORA
LIG
GE
CFFS SEZIONE TENNIS RONCO SCRIVIA
U18
4.NC
4.6
ROSSATO ELENA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB CEREA ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
ROSSETTO ARIANNA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB NOVENTA VICENTINA A.S.D.
U16
3.2
3.1
ROSSETTO BRUNA
PIE
TO
DEGA CENTRO SPORTIVO ASD
O45
4.NC
4.4
ROSSETTO CHIARA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB LA BARCHESSA
NOF
4.6
4.5
ROSSI ALESSIA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U18
4.5
4.4
ROSSI ALICIA
UMB
TR
POL. DIL. CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI SRL
U12
4.NC
4.6
ROSSI BENEDETTA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
ROSSI BENEDETTA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB CEREA ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
ROSSI CATERINA
ABR
PE
ASD TENNIS CLUB PLANET
NOF
4.6
4.5
ROSSI CRISTINA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB LOANO ASS.SP.DIL.
O45
4.NC
4.3
ROSSI FEDERICA
LOM
SO
A.S.D. TENNISPORTING CLUB SONDRIO
U16
2.6
2.4
ROSSI GIADA
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB PISTOIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.2
ROSSI GIORGIA
LIG
SV
IL FARO DI PINAMARE ASS. SP. DILETT.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
ROSSI GIULIA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
NOF
4.NC
4.5
4.3
ROSSI MARTA
LAZ
RI
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS LA FORESTA
U12
4.4
ROSSI PATRIZIA
EMI
MO
SPORTING CLUB SASSUOLO A.S.D..
NOF
4.6
4.5
ROSSI SIMONA
TOS
LU
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS TADDEI
NOF
4.2
4.1
ROSSI SIMONA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U12
4.4
4.3
ROSSIGNOLI AMBRA
LIG
SP
UN.SP.SANT'ANDREA LEVANTO - TENNIS ASS. SP. DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.6
ROSSINI CATERINA
MAR
PU
A.S.D. GREEN TENNIS 2012
U12
4.NC
4.3
ROSSO ALESSANDRA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLETTO ROSSO
O40
4.NC
4.5
ROSSO ALESSANDRA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB DRONERO
O50
4.6
4.5
ROTILI LARA
MAR
MC
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MATELICA ( MC )
O40
4.5
4.4
ROTONDI ANIA
EMI
BO
CIRC.TENNIS CAMILLO CACCIARI A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
U14
4.5
4.3
ROTONDI RITA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERNI
O45
4.NC
4.6
ROTONDO FRANCESCA ROMANA
CAM
NA
ASD TENNIS JUNIOR 24
U18
4.NC
4.5
ROTONDO LUDOVICA
CAM
NA
ASD TENNIS JUNIOR 24
U14
4.NC
4.6
ROTUNDO BEATRICE
PIE
TO
DE COUBERTIN A.P.D. SEZ.TENNIS
U16
4.2
4.1
ROVEDA FEDERICA
LOM
MI
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.2
ROVETTA MARTA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB STEZZANO
NOF
4.1
3.5
ROVIDA FEDERICA
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB NAPOLI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
RU FRANCESCA
FVG
GO
A.S.D. C.T.GORIZIA A. ZACCARELLI
O40
4.NC
4.6
RUATTA GIULIA
PIE
CN
MANTA TENNIS SCHOOL NEW A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
RUBULOTTA GIORGIA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. TENNIS PINEA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
4.6
RUIU CARLOTTA
SAR
CA
ASS.SPORTIVA COSTA DI SOPRA 2°
U14
4.NC
RUMEO MARTINA
VEN
VR
ASS. TENNIS S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO-ASD
U12
4.5
4.4
RUSAN ALEXANDRA
PIE
AT
A.P.D. MEZZALUNA
U12
4.NC
4.6
RUSCONI ALESSANDRA
SAR
CA
A. S. DIL.TENNIS CLUB CAGLIARI
O50
4.NC
4.6
RUSCONI GIORGIA
LOM
CO
TENNISDINAMIC A.S.D.
U18
3.5
3.4
RUSPICIONI MARIA RITA
LIG
SV
HANBURY TENNIS CLUB
O45
4.2
4.1
RUSSELL LILY
TOS
AR
TENNIS CLUB CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
RUSSI MARTINA
LAZ
RM
ASD AURELIANO TENNIS TEAM
U14
4.3
4.1
RUSSO ANNALISA
TOS
PT
A. S. D. TENNISTICA MONTALESE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
RUSSO ARIANNA
EMI
BO
SIRO TENNIS A. S. D.
U14
4.NC
4.5
RUSSO CHIARA
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIOTTO A.S.D.
U16
4.1
3.5
RUSSO GAIA
LIG
GE
POLISPORTIVA CASARZESE
U14
4.NC
4.6
RUSSO MATILDE
SIC
PA
ASD CULTURALE VALLE JATO
U12
4.NC
4.6
RUSSO SILVIA
FVG
PN
T. C. AZZANO DECIMO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.5
RUSSO VALERIA
LAZ
RM
NUOVO TENNIS SANT'AGNESE
NOF
4.3
4.2
SABA LAURA
SAR
CA
TENNIS CLUB GONNOSFANADIGA
U12
4.5
4.3
SABATINI MELISSA
UMB
TR
POL. DIL. CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI SRL
U12
4.NC
4.6
SABATINO SIMONA
CAM
SA
A.S.D.TERZO MILLENNIO
U18
4.5
4.3
SABATTINO SARA
SAR
SS
A.D. TENNIS CLUB OZIERI
O40
4.NC
4.6
SABBATINI SARA
MAR
PU
S.C.S.D. COOPESAROTENNIS
U14
4.NC
4.5
SACCANI CRISTINA
CAM
NA
ASS. POLIS. DILETT. EPOMEO
O50
4.NC
4.6
SACCHET SARA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. LEVANTE TENNIS TEAM
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SACCO ALESSIA
LOM
BS
VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
SACCO GIULIA
LIG
SV
A.S. DILETT. TENNIS & SQUASH VADO
U16
2.8
2.7
SACCONE VITTORIA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB CERIALE ASS.SP.DIL
U14
4.4
4.3
SACILOTTO DEBORAH
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB BOSCOMANTICO
NOF
4.NC
4.2
SAGRATELLA MARTA
LAZ
RM
FORUM SPORT CENTER SOC.SP.DIL. S.R.L.
NOF
4.1
3.5
SALA KIRSTEN
LOM
CO
GR.SP. VILLA GUARDIA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
SALAMI MONIA
EMI
MO
SPORTING CLUB CARPI A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.4
SALARIS ELENIA
SAR
NU
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB BORTIGALI
NOF
4.6
4.5
SALERNO ANNA GIULIA
CAM
NA
ACCADEMIA TENNIS NAPOLI SSD ARL
U14
4.4
4.3
SALERNO FABRIZIA
LIG
IM
UN. SP. TAGGESE T.C. ASS.SP.DILETT.
NOF
3.4
3.3
SALES ELISABETTA
PIE
TO
FAI SPORT SAN CARLO A. S. D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
SALGOUGHI SARA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS PERGINE A.S.D.
U18
4.3
4.2
SALITURO MARTINA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. LA TORRE
U12
4.NC
4.3
SALTER SOFIA MARIA JANIS
VEN
VR
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS BARDOLINO
U12
4.NC
4.6
SALVARANI ALICE
EMI
RE
C.T. A.S. D. RIO SALICETO
U12
4.NC
4.6
SALVAREZZA FRANCESCA
LIG
GE
C.U.S. GENOVA ASS. SP. DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.6
SALVATI VIVIANA
CAM
AV
AVELLINO TENNIS ACADEMY APD
U16
4.3
4.1
SALVATORI ASIA
LAZ
FR
TENNIS CLUB ENAL
NOF
4.4
4.1
SALVATORI FEDERICA
MAR
MC
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS TOLENTINO ( MC )
U18
4.NC
4.6
SALVI GEORGIA
LAZ
RM
VILLA AURELIA S.C.SSD S.R.L.
O45
3.5
3.4
SALVI GIULIA
TOS
LI
ASS.DIL. TENNIS SAN VINCENZO
NOF
4.5
4.2
SALVI MARGHERITA
VEN
VR
CIRCOLO TENNIS SCALIGERO ASD
U14
4.2
4.1
SANCES FRANCESCA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS DEGLI ULIVI SCSD
U14
4.4
4.2
SANDRI CAROLA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. TENNIS VALLEBELBO
U12
4.NC
4.6
SANDRI MADDALENA
VEN
VI
SSD TENNIS PALLADIO 98 SRL
U16
4.NC
4.6
SANDRINI GIULIA LUCETTA
TOS
LU
ASD TENNIS RAFFAELLI
NOF
4.NC
4.5
CIRCOLO TENNIS PAOLO CIAMPI A.S.D.
U14
4.1
3.5
RUPPO SPORTIVO MARIGOLDA ASSOC. DILETTANTISTICA NOF
4.2
4.1
SANESI MATILDE
TOS
PO
SANGALLI ILARIA
LOM
BG
SANNA CLARA
SAR
CA
A.T.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS 97 A.S.VILLAPUTZU
U12
4.NC
4.6
SANNA MARIANNA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MARINA RESIDENCE
NOF
4.NC
4.3
SANNINO RITA
CAM
NA
ASS. SPORT. DILETT. TENNIS CLUB SET POINT
U16
4.NC
4.6
SANSONE GIORGIA
PUG
LE
ASS. POLISP. DILETT. E. MENGA - A.P.E.M.
U14
4.5
4.3
SANSONE MARIAROSARIA
CAM
NA
TENNIS VILLARICCA ASD
U12
4.NC
4.5
SANSONI CLARA
EMI
FC
ASD TENNIS VILLA CARPENA
U12
4.NC
4.4
SANTA ANNA
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
U14
3.4
3.2
SANTAMARIA LUCREZIA
CAM
BN
ASS.DIL. TENNIS CLUB 2002
U16
3.3
3.2
SANTAMATO DALILA ANTONELLA
PUG
BA
CIRCOLO TENNIS BARI A. S. D.
NOF
3.3
3.2
SANTAMATO DANIELA TERESA
PUG
BA
CIRCOLO TENNIS BARI A. S. D.
NOF
4.NC
3.5
SANTANTONI MARTINA
LAZ
RI
A.S.D. CENTRO TENNIS RIETI
NOF
4.5
4.4
SANTAPAOLA VIOLA
SIC
CT
FONDAZIONE TC UMBERTO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
SANTERCOLE CRISTINA
LOM
MI
CIRCOLO TENNIS GIUSSANO
O40
4.NC
4.6
SANTERONI CLAUDIA
UMB
PG
CENTRO SPORTIVO TENNIS CHIUGIANA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
SANTI DIVA
EMI
RN
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS RIMINI
U14
4.6
4.5
SANTILLI ALICE
ABR
AQ
ASD CONTRADA CAVALLI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SANTINI CHIARA
EMI
RN
A.S.D. TENNIS MISANO OUT
U12
4.NC
4.6
SANTINI DONATELLA
MAR
AN
RIVIERA T.C. SIROLO - ASS. POL. D. E V.
O50
4.4
4.3
SANTINI EMILIA
LIG
IM
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS IMPERIA ASS.SP.DILETT.
U14
3.5
3.4
SANTINI MARTINA
MAR
AP A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS M.COSTA CUPRA MARITTIMA (AP
U14
4.5
4.4
SANTO FEDERICA
TOS
GR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GROSSETO A.S.D.
U16
4.3
4.1
SANTONI SARA
TOS
PT
TENNIS CLUB PISTOIA A.S.D.
NOF
4.3
4.2
SANTONOCITO DENISE
SIC
CT
A.S.D. LE ROCCETTE
U16
4.NC
4.6
SANTOPIETRO FEDERICA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D. LUCANIA TENNIS ACADEMY
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SAPUNDZIC NEVENA
PIE
CN
ACLI A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CANALE
U18
4.2
4.1
SARA MONTESARCHIO
CAM
NA
ASD ACERRA TENNIS CLUB
U16
4.NC
4.6
SARACINO DOROTY
ABR
AQ
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS L'AQUILA
O40
4.4
4.3
SARCHI ARIANNA
LOM
PV
TENNIS CLUB PAVIA A.S.D.
NOF
4.2
4.1
SARCIA' CHIARA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. LE ROCCETTE
U12
4.5
4.4
SARRITZU GIORGIA
SAR
CA
ASSIST-CENTRO TENNIS LE SERRE A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.5
SARTINI SARA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE A.S. D.
U14
4.3
4.2
SARTORI DANIELA
TRE
TN
TENNIS 5 CONTRADE MATTARELLO A.S.D..
NOF
4.2
3.4
SASDELLI MARTINA
EMI
BO
ASD TENNIS MEDICINA
NOF
4.4
4.3
SASSELLA SOFIA
TOS
FI
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS FIRENZE A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.3
SASSI ARIANNA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT SSD ARL
NOF
4.3
4.1
SASSI GOMEZ JULIA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO EQUITAZIONE R. E. A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
SASSONIA GIULIA
TOS
FI
ASD UNIONE SPORTIVA AFFRICO - SEZ. TENNIS
U14
4.NC
4.6
SAVANT LEVRA MICHELA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CAFASSE
O40
4.NC
4.5
SAVARESI GABRIELLA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB IL MEZZODI' A.S.D.
O55
4.6
4.5
SAVELYEVA TATSIANA
EMI
FE
TENNIS CLUB GIARDINO A.S.D. FE
NOF
4.2
3.5
SAVERI CARLA
MAR
AN
ASD CIRCOLO CITTADINO JESI TENNIS CLUB
O55
4.5
4.4
SAVIC SANDRA
VEN
VR
CENTRO SAN FLORIANO S.R.L.
U12
4.5
4.4
SBIROLI ROSAMARIA
LAZ
RM
KIPLING TENNIS TEAM SSD ARL
O40
4.NC
4.6
SBLANDI GIORGIA
SIC
PA
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS PALERMO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
SCAGLIA GIULIA
PIE
TO
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
U14
4.6
4.5
SCAGNOLI SUSANNA
LAZ
RM
ASD FREE TIME COMPANY
U14
4.NC
4.6
TENNIS CLUB BORGIO VEREZZI A.S.D.
SCALIA PAOLA
LIG
SV
NOF
4.NC
4.5
SCALZO FACUNDO JOFRE
MAR
AN US TENNIS CLUB 'ARISTIDE MERLONI' A.S.D. FABRIANO (
NOR
2.7
2.6
SCANDURRA TANYA
LOM
PV
NUOTO CLUB VIGEVANO SEZ.TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.5
SCANGA ALESSIA
CAL
CS
TENNIS CLUB RENDE A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.3
SCANO FEDERICA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PORTOTORRES
U14
3.5
3.4
SCARANELLO GIULIA
LOM
VA
SPORTING CLUB SARONNO
U14
4.3
4.2
SCARANO GILDA
ABR
PE
ASD ACCADEMIA TENNIS D'AMORE
NOF
4.NC
4.5
SCARDIGLI FEDERICA
TOS
LI
LIBERTAS SPORT S.COOP ARL S.S. D.
NOF
4.6
4.5
SCARMAGNAN ILARIA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB CEREA ASD
U18
4.NC
4.6
SCARPA GIOVANNA
VEN
TV
OPEN PARK TENNIS
U14
4.4
4.2
SCARPELLI GIADA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT SSD ARL
U16
4.NC
4.6
SCARPELLI SAMANTHA
LOM
MI
RODANO ASS. SPORTIVA TENNIS
O40
4.5
4.3
SCELSI PATRIZIA
VEN
VR
POL. UNICREDITO VERONA - SEZIONE TENNIS A. D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
SCELZI CATERINA
PUG
BT
CIRCOLO TENNIS BARLETTA HUGO SIMMEN A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
SCHAEFER CAROLINE
TRE
BZ
AMATEURTENNISCLUB INNICHEN
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SCHELLINO CATERINA
PIE
CN
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB MATCH BALL
U12
4.NC
4.3
SCHENETTI SARA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA A.S.D.
U16
3.5
3.4
SCHENONE ALESSANDRA
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DIL. CLUB PINETA DI ARENZANO
NOF
4.4
4.2
SCHERINI LISA
LOM
SO
A.S.D. TENNISPORTING CLUB SONDRIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
SCHIAVONE ERCOLI VITTORIA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB BRESCIA
U14
4.NC
4.5
SCHIAVONE FRANCESCA
PUG
LE
CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.4
SCHIAVONI SARA
ABR
TE
ASD TENNIS CLUB ROSETO
NOF
4.NC
4.4
SCHIEFER NORA
TRE
BZ
AMATEURTENNISCLUB ST. LEONHARD I.P.
U12
4.NC
4.6
SCHIERONI GRETA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. AREA TENNIS ACADEMY
U14
3.5
3.4
SCHILLACI INES
SIC
CT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTEKATIRA
O45
4.5
4.4
SCHWEITZER LEA
TRE
BZ
ASV PARTSCHINS/RAIFFEISEN - SEKTION TENNIS
U14
4.5
4.3
SCHWINGSHACKL MARA
TRE
BZ
ASC WELSBERG - SEKTION TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
SCHWINGSHACKL NINA
TRE
BZ
ASC WELSBERG - SEKTION TENNIS
U14
4.NC
4.6
SCHWINGSHACKL NORA
TRE
BZ
ASC WELSBERG - SEKTION TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
SCIACCALUGA VERA
LIG
GE
CLUB CACCIATORI CASTELLACCIO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
SCIAULINO FEDERICA
PIE
TO
MASTER CLUB SRL S.D.
O40
4.3
4.1
SCIMIA CATERINA
ABR
AQ
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS AVEZZANO
U18
4.2
3.4
SCOLA MARICA
LAZ
RM
C.T. DEL FORO ITALICO S.S.D. SRL
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SCOLARI FEDERICA
VEN
PD
ACQUAVIVA 2001 SSD ARL
O45
4.NC
4.6
SCOLARI GAIA
LOM
BS
ASS. TENNIS GARDONE V.T.
U14
4.NC
4.6
SCOROPAN ALESSIA
TRE
TN
CENTRO TENNIS ALTA VAL DI NON A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
SCOTTI SARA
PIE
TO
DE COUBERTIN A.P.D. SEZ.TENNIS
U16
4.3
4.1
SCOTTO MICAELA
EMI
PC
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB FABIO CAMPAGNOLI
O45
4.NC
4.6
SCRINZI FRANCESCA
EMI
BO
A.S.D. COUNTRY CLUB
U14
4.2
4.1
4.5
SCUDELETTI SARA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SEREGNO -A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
SCUPPA ASIA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. MOIE SPORTING CLUB ( AN )
U12
4.NC
4.3
SCUTO SERENA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTEKATIRA
U12
4.NC
4.5
SECCHI ELEONORA
SAR
NU
TENNIS CLUB NUORO 94
U12
4.NC
4.6
SECCI PATRIZIA
SAR
CA
ASS.SPORTIVA COSTA DI SOPRA 2°
O40
4.NC
4.6
SEGHETTI MADDALENA
UMB
PG
CENTRO SPORTIVO TENNIS CHIUGIANA A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.4
SEGNA ALESSIA
LAZ
RM
SSD VILLA PAMPHILI SPORTING A R.L.
NOF
3.5
3.2
SEGONI ERICA
TOS
PO
TENNIS CLUB BISENZIO ASD
U12
4.2
4.1
SELLERI VALENTINA
EMI
BO
SPORT CLUB SSD A.R.L.
NOF
4.5
4.4
SELOGNA MATILDE
LOM
MI
HARBOUR CLUB MILANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
SELVAGGI ENRICA
LAZ
RM
C.S.TENNIS EMILIA DE VIALAR - SSD A R.L
U12
4.NC
4.6
SEMERARO SARA
LOM
MI
JUNIOR TENNIS DARIO MATTEI GENTILI A.S.D.
U16
3.1
2.6
4.6
SEMPLICI CINZIA
TOS
LI
ASS.TENNISTICA PIOMBINESE DILETTANTISTICA
O50
4.NC
SEMPLICI ILARIA
LOM
VA
FAGNANO TENNIS ASD
U12
4.1
3.5
SENATORE REBECCA
PIE
TO
SIRIO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA S.R.L.
U14
4.2
4.1
SENNO YLENIA
PIE
AL
A.D.SPORT CLUB NUOVA CASALE
NOF
4.3
4.1
SENSI BENEDETTA
LAZ
RM
A S D NEW MAGNOLIE
U12
4.2
3.5
SENSI CAMILLA
TOS
LU
AL POGGIO CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS ASD
U14
4.NC
4.5
SERAFINELLI ORIANA
LAZ
RM
ROMAN SPORT CITY SSD ARL
O45
4.NC
4.6
SERAFINI MARTINA
VEN
VR
ASD TENNIS CLUB CASALEONE
U12
4.6
4.4
SERAVALLI VITTORIA
TOS
FI
ASS. SPORTIVA DIL. POGGETTO
U12
4.NC
4.4
SERENO ELENA
PIE
TO
RIVER SIDE S.S.D. A R.L.
U14
4.NC
4.5
SERGI GERMANA
LAZ
RM
SSD VILLA PAMPHILI SPORTING A R.L.
U16
3.5
3.4
SERPOLLI ROSA
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB LE MOLETTE
O50
4.3
4.1
SERRA CAROLINA
LOM
PV
TENNIS ENI CLUB SANNAZZARO A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.5
SERRA ZANETTI ALESSIA
EMI
MO
TENNIS MODENA A.S.D.
NOF
4.1
3.4
SERRANI LUCIANA
ABR
PE
ASD MATCH POINT 2000
O55
4.6
4.4
SERRANI MARIA CRISTINA
LAZ
RM
FORUM SPORT CENTER SOC.SP.DIL. S.R.L.
O60
4.5
4.3
SEVERI MICOL
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB FINALE A.S.DILETT.
U14
3.5
3.3
SEZZI CARLOTTA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO EQUITAZIONE R. E. A.S.D.
U14
4.1
3.4
SGANGA FRANCESCA
LOM
MI
TENNIS UP A.S.D.
NOF
3.5
3.4
SGARBI CHIARA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB CERIALE ASS.SP.DIL
U16
4.5
4.3
SGARBOSSA SILVIA
VEN
PD
TENNIS CITTA'DELLA SPORT
NOF
4.NC
4.5
SGRICCIA MILENA
MAR
MC
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MATELICA ( MC )
U18
4.6
4.4
SGUARINO ALESSANDRA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB PRESIDENT ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
O50
4.6
4.5
SHUMOVA ARINA
EMI
RN
C. A. SAMMARINESE TENNIS CAST
U12
4.NC
4.3
SIANO ROBERTA
PIE
TO
SPORT VILLAGE BERTOLLA S.S.D. A R.L.
NOF
4.6
4.4
SICIGNANO FILOMENA
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB PIACENTE ASD
NOF
4.5
4.4
SICURANI ELISA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MASONE
O40
4.NC
4.5
SIDDI DANIELA
SAR
CA
SOCIETA' POLISP. DILETTANTISTICA ACQUA FREDDA
O45
4.NC
4.6
SIGNORI SARA LEIDY
ABR
AQ
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS L'AQUILA
U12
4.NC
4.6
SIGNORINI MADDALENA
TOS
FI
A.S.D. LA FIORITA TENNIS CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
SIGNORINI MARGHERITA
TOS
FI
A.S.D. LA FIORITA TENNIS CLUB
U14
4.NC
4.2
SIGNORINI SARA
TOS
PO
CIRCOLO TENNIS PAOLO CIAMPI A.S.D.
U12
4.3
4.1
SILIPO MARTINA
CAL
KR
A.S.D. ATLANTIS FITNESS CLUB VALENTINO
U14
4.4
4.3
SILVA MARTA
LOM
MI
TENNIS DESIO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
3.5
SILVESTRI LISA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB DUEVILLE
NOF
4.1
SILVESTRINI PAOLA
TOS
MS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CARRARA
O45
4.6
4.1
SIMBULA CARLOTTA
SAR
CA
CIRCOLO TENNIS DECIMOMANNU A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.3
SIMEONE MARGHERITA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTEROTONDO ASD
SIMEONE VITTORIA
CAM
NA MAR CLUB ASD (cessata attività - verbale del 05/02/2014
U14
4.NC
4.6
U12
4.NC
4.5
SIMONE ALESSANDRA
PUG
FG
ASD TENNIS CLUB FOGGIA
U14
3.4
3.2
SIMONE STEFANIA
PUG
FG
ASD TENNIS CLUB FOGGIA
U14
4.1
3.4
SIMONELLI SARA
VEN
PD
C.S. PLEBISCITO A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
SIMONETTI BEATRICE
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB SPORTING LUGAGNANO ASD
U14
4.6
4.4
SIMONETTI DALILA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA A.S.D.
U12
4.1
3.5
SIMONETTI DENISE
PIE
BI
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BIELLA
U16
3.2
2.8
SIMONETTI ISABELLA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB FINALE A.S.DILETT.
O45
4.NC
4.5
SIMONETTO CRISTINA
LOM
VA
TENNIS CLUB UBOLDO ASD
O45
4.5
4.4
SINATRA ALESSIA
SIC
TP
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS TRAPANI
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SIRCI VERONICA
UMB
PG
A.S.D. TENNIS TRAINING
U12
3.5
3.3
SIRIANNI ANGELA
AOS
AO
CIRCOLO TENNIS SQUASH SARRE A.S.D.
O60
4.NC
4.5
SIRO LAURA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. IVREA TENNIS ACADEMY
O40
3.5
3.3
4.6
SIRO MATILDE
PIE
AL
CENTRO SPORTIVO COUNTRY CLUB VHO
U12
4.NC
SITZIA MONICA
SAR
CA
ASSIST-CENTRO TENNIS LE SERRE A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
SIVORI LETIZIA
LIG
GE
POLISPORTIVA CASARZESE
U14
4.NC
4.5
SIZOVA NATALIJA
LOM
MB
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS ROSEDA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SLIUSAR IRYNA
TOS
GR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB EUROPA 2000
NOF
4.NC
4.3
SLOMP GRETA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ROVERETO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.4
SMERALDI PAOLA
LOM
PV
ASS. TENNIS STRADELLA
O50
4.NC
4.6
SOLANO VITTORIA
LAZ
RM
NOMENTANO SOC.SPORT.DIL. ARL
U12
4.NC
4.4
SOLARI EMANUELA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
U16
4.5
4.4
SOLARI GUIA
LIG
SP
UN.SP.SANT'ANDREA LEVANTO - TENNIS ASS. SP. DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.4
SOLARI PAOLA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CHIAVARI
O45
4.NC
4.6
SOLINAS COSTANZA
PIE
NO
CARPIGNANO TENNIS CLUB A.S.D.
NOF
3.3
3.2
SOLINAS GIULIA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TC ULIVI E PALME
NOF
4.2
3.5
SOLLE ROSANE
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PANDA SOC SPORT DIL ARL
O40
4.NC
4.3
SOMENZI SUSANNA
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DIL. CLUB PINETA DI ARENZANO
O45
4.3
4.2
SOMMESE GIORGIA
LAZ
LT
TENNIS CLUB FONDI A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
SONCINI ALESSIA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA A.S.D.
U16
3.5
3.2
SONTACCHI SARA
VEN
VI
CIRCOLO TENNIS UNION CREAZZO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SONZINI GIORGIA
PIE
NO
A. S. D. TENNIS NOVARA
U18
4.5
4.3
SOPRANI FEDERICA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS CORREGGIO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
SOPRANZETTI ANTONELLA
LAZ
RM
ASS.NE POL. EUR SPORTING CLUB
O50
4.3
4.2
SORANO FRANCESCA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CHIVASSO SPORTING CLUB
U16
4.NC
4.6
SORDELLI LIDIA
CAM
NA
ASD NEW TENNIS TORRE DEL GRECO
U14
4.5
4.4
SORINI ALICE
TOS
AR
CIRCOLO TENNIS AREZZO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
4.5
SORO CLAUDIA
AOS
AO
RCOLO TENNIS SAINT-CHRISTOPHE A.S.DILETTANTISTIC
U12
4.NC
SORO EMANUELA
SAR
CA
FORTE VILLAGE SPORTS ACADEMY A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
SORRENTINO MARTA
UMB
PG
JUNIOR TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
SORRI GIULIA
TOS
FI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB 2M
U16
4.NC
4.5
SOTGIA ANGELA
SAR
SS
A.S. D. JUNIOR TENNIS STINTINO
U12
4.NC
4.6
SOTTORIVA LAURA
PIE
NO
TENNIS SPORTING LESA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
O50
4.6
4.4
SOURANG FABIATOU
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. CAPINERI TENNIS TEAM
U16
4.3
4.1
SPADANO LAURA
ABR
CH
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS LANCIANO
NOF
4.4
4.2
SPADARO ORNELLA
SIC
ME
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
SPADOLINI AMANDA
LAZ
RM
ASD SOLE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SPADOT CHIARA
LAZ
LT
A.S.D. JUNIOR TENNIS TECARIBA
U12
4.NC
4.6
SPAGNOL CONSUELO
LAZ
RM
DUE PONTI S.S.D. ARL
O45
4.6
4.1
SPAGNOLINI SILVIA
PIE
NO
A. TENNIS GARBAGNA A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.2
SPALLONE LIVIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D.TENNISVACANZE
U12
4.NC
4.5
SPANEDDA GIADA
EMI
FE
TENNIS CLUB MARFISA ASD
NOF
3.4
3.3
SPANO' EMMA
SIC
CT
A.S.D. LEONARDO TENNIS ACADEMY
U12
4.NC
4.6
SPANO' LUDOVICA
LAZ
RM
ALL ROUND ASS. SPORT. DILETT.
NOF
4.2
3.5
SPANO' SARA
SIC
TP
A. S. D. CIRCOLO TENNIS TRAPANI
U14
4.NC
4.6
SPANU SARA
SAR
CA
A.T.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS 97 A.S.VILLAPUTZU
U16
4.4
4.2
SPARNACCI ALESSANDRA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE A.S. D.
U14
4.4
4.2
SPATAFORA DANIELA
SIC
PA
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS PALERMO ASD
O55
4.NC
4.4
SPECIALE MARIA RITA
SIC
EN
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS CALASCIBETTA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SPELLA ELEONORA
LIG
SP
CIRCOLO TENNIS FOLLO
U14
4.NC
4.6
SPERABENE CHIARA
UMB
PG
JUNIOR TENNIS PERUGIA A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
SPERANZA REBECCA
LOM
BG
TENNIS CLUB BAGNATICA A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
SPEROTTO MONICA
FVG
PN
T.C.MANIAGO A.S.D.
O40
4.6
4.4
SPEROTTO NIVES
LOM
CO
SPORTING - SOC.SPORT.DILETT.A.R.L.
O45
4.NC
4.3
SPIGA ALICE
SAR
CA
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB TENNIS QUARTU
U12
4.3
4.2
SPINA ANNALISA
PIE
CN
GRUPPO SPORTIVO RICREATIVO FERRERO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SPINA VIRGINIA
LIG
SV
A.S. DILETT. TENNIS & SQUASH VADO
U16
4.6
4.5
SPINELLI MATILDE
TOS
LI
CIRCOLO TENNIS GARDEN SOC.COOP.ARL DIL.
U14
4.NC
4.6
Spinetti Giorgia
TOS
LI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MARINA DI CAMPO
U14
4.NC
4.6
SPINI MARTINA
TOS
FI
POLISPORTIVA FI OVEST - CT LE PIAGGE ASD
U16
4.3
4.1
SPINIELLO GIULIANA
SIC
SR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SIRACUSA
U16
4.NC
4.6
SPIRITO SILVIA
LAZ
RM
ROMAN SPORT CITY SSD ARL
O40
4.NC
4.5
SPITTI LETIZIA
LOM
MN
S.S.D.A R.L. CANOTT.MINCIO-GRUPPI SPORTIVI-
U16
3.2
3.1
SPLUGA MARIAGIOVANNA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CERTOSA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
SPOLAORE GAIA
VEN
VE
ASS. DIL. TENNIS CLUB SCORZE'
U16
4.NC
4.6
SPOLIDORO LIVIA
LOM
MI
JUNIOR TENNIS DARIO MATTEI GENTILI A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.5
SPORTELLI VALENTINA
PUG
TA
SPORTING CLUB MARTINA FRANCA A.S.D.
NOF
4.2
4.1
SPOSETTI ILARIA
MAR
MC
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS TOLENTINO ( MC )
U16
3.1
2.8
STADNYK VITTORIA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS EQUIPE LUCIOLI
NOF
4.6
4.5
STAFFILANO AMALIA
ABR
PE
ASD PRATI37
O50
4.4
4.3
STAFFLER NADINE
TRE
BZ
ATC VOELS PETERBUEHL
U16
4.5
4.4
3.1
STAGNO BEATRICE
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U14
3.4
STAIANO CLAUDIA
CAM
NA
TENNIS CLUB NAPOLI A.S.D.
NOF
3.2
3.1
STAIANO GIORGIA
LOM
VA
SPORTING CLUB SARONNO
U18
4.5
4.3
STAMEGNA GIORGIA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U14
4.5
4.4
STANCHIERI CHIARA
LIG
IM
BORDIGHERA LAWN TENNIS CLUB 1878
U16
4.NC
4.6
STANGALINO CAMILLA
PIE
NO
TENNIS CLUB PIAZZANO A. S. D.
U14
4.6
4.4
STANGHINI CHIARA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB BI-SPORT A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
STEFAN GIULIA SOPHY
VEN
VR
NUOVO TENNIS BOVOLONE ASD
U14
4.2
4.1
STEFANINI SARA
LOM
VA
ASD TENNIS TIME CHAMPION
O45
4.NC
4.6
STEGER ANDREA
TRE
BZ
TV AHRNTAL ASV
O40
4.4
4.3
STEINER FINJA
TRE
BZ
ASV TRAMIN - SEKTION TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.5
STELLA ALESSIA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
U12
4.NC
4.6
STELLA ALICE
EMI
BO
CIRC.TENNIS CAMILLO CACCIARI A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
U14
4.NC
4.6
STELLA BEATRICE
TRE
BZ
ASV LANA/RAIKA - SEKTION TENNIS
NOF
4.4
4.3
STERNAI MAJA
LOM
CO
TENNIS CLUB MARIANO U.S.O. A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.6
STERZI DANIELA
PIE
TO
.D. TENNIS CLUB MONVISO (CESSATA ATTIVITA' 30/09/
O60
4.NC
4.5
STEVANONI MARTINA
LOM
BS
ASSOC. DILETT. TENNIS DESENZANO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
STICCHI ADRIANA
PUG
LE
ASS.POL.DILETT. AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
NOF
4.NC
4.4
STICCHI GIORGIA
PUG
LE
TENNIS CLUB CASARANO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
STOCCHERO MARTINA
VEN
VI
SSD TENNIS COMUNALI VICENZA SRL
U12
4.NC
4.6
STOIAN CARLA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB DUEVILLE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
STOJANOVIC ALEXSANDRA MLADENA
LOM
CR
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.4
STOKES LORRAINE
PIE
TO
TENNIS CLUB TENNIS TEIN ACADEMY A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
STORANI CHIARA
MAR
AP
CIRCOLO TENNIS PORTO SAN GIORGIO ( AP )
U16
4.3
4.2
STORCHI CARLOTTA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA A.S.D.
U18
4.4
4.2
STORCHI CINZIA
EMI
RE
C.T. A.S. D. RIO SALICETO
O40
4.6
4.4
STORTINI LIVIA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB NEW COUNTRY S. S. D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
STRAMBINI GIULIA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS ZEVIO
NOF
4.4
4.3
STRANO ALESSIA
SIC
CT
ASD TENNIS CLUB FIUMEFREDDO
NOF
3.4
3.3
STRATA GAIA
PIE
TO
SISPORT S.P.A. S.S.D.
U18
4.5
4.4
STRIPPOLI CAMILLA
LAZ
RM
ASD NUOVA F84
U16
3.1
2.8
STROKOVA ELINA
EMI
MO
TENNIS VILLA D'ORO A.S. DIL.
U18
4.NC
4.6
STUANI GLORIA
LOM
BS
VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM A.S.D.
U16
2.8
2.7
STUCCHI CHIARA
LOM
MI
TENNIS BELLUSCO 2012 A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
STUPKOVA LENKA
TRE
BZ
CENTRO TENNIS USSA A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
STURLESE BERTONE ALESSANDRA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
U16
4.4
4.3
SURVARA ANASTASIA
LAZ
RM
A. S. D. JUNIOR HELIOS TENNIS
U16
4.1
3.5
SUSENNA GRAZIA
PIE
CN
GRUPPO SPORTIVO RICREATIVO FERRERO A.S.D.
O50
4.NC
4.5
SUZZI FEDERICO
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB BORGO SAN LORENZO ASD
NOR
4.5
4.4
TACCINI MARTINA
TOS
LI
TENNIS CLUB ISOLA D'ELBA A.S.D.
U18
4.2
4.1
TACCONELLI ANTONELLA
ABR
PE
ASD MATCH POINT 2000
O40
4.NC
4.4
TADDEI SARA
LAZ
RM
A.S. D. LAZIO JUNIOR TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
TADDIA ARIELLA
PIE
TO
S.S.D. GREEN PARK CLUB A.R.L.
O55
4.6
4.5
TADDIA VALENTINA
EMI
MO
TENNIS MODENA A.S.D.
U18
3.2
3.1
TAFAJ ALESSIA
EMI
BO
CIERREBICLUB ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
U18
4.2
4.1
TAGLIACOZZO SILVIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. COUNTRY CLUB COLLE LABIRINTO
NOF
4.4
4.3
TAGLIAFICO MICHELA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MASONE
U12
4.NC
4.6
TAGLIAVINI MARIA VITTORIA
EMI
MO
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS CARPI
U12
4.NC
4.4
TAGLIENTE ALESSIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. SPORTING TENNIS CLUB BORGARO
U16
2.8
2.6
TAGLIENTE GRAZIA
TOS
PT
CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTECATINI A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.3
TALIBOV FRANCESCA
VEN
VR
AT SOMMACAMPAGNA A. S. D.
NOF
4.2
4.1
TAMASIE MARIA ELENA
SAR
SS
A.D. TENNIS CLUB PALAU
U14
4.NC
4.6
TAMBURINI ELENA
EMI
BO
NETTUNO TENNIS CLUB ASS. DIL.
U16
4.4
4.3
TANCIONI EMANUELA
LAZ
RM
ASS. CULT. SPORTIVA DIL. T5
NOF
4.NC
4.2
TANCREDI EMMA
VEN
PD
C.S. PLEBISCITO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
TANCREDI SARA
LAZ
RM
HEAVEN TENNIS ACADEMY SSD ARL
U14
4.6
4.4
TANINI LIVIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.4
TANZI ANDREA SARA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB ARCORE - A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
TANZI FRANCESCA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB ARCORE - A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.4
TAPPI VERONICA
EMI
FC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA A.RONCONI
U16
4.NC
4.5
TARSITANO GIULIANA
PIE
TO
CRAL REALE GRUPPO MUTUA ASSICURAZIONI A.S. D.
O40
4.NC
4.4
TARTAGLIA CATERINA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. TENNIS EQUIPE LUCIOLI
U12
4.NC
4.6
TARTAGLIONE ILENIA
LAZ
RM
ALBATROS SSD ARL
U12
4.NC
4.5
TARTARI LUCIA
MAR
MC
ASD C. E G. GIUSEPPUCCI MACERATA
U14
4.6
4.5
TARTARINI AURORA
EMI
MO
A.S. TENNIS CLUB MIRANDOLA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
TASSI GRETA
TOS
MS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB RONCHI MARE
U14
4.4
4.3
TASSONI BENEDETTA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE A.S.D
U12
4.NC
4.5
TATTINI MONICA
TOS
PO
CIRCOLO TENNIS PAOLO CIAMPI A.S.D.
O40
4.4
4.3
TAVANTI VIRGINIA
TOS
AR
ASD TENNIS CLUB SEVEN
U14
4.5
4.3
TAVELLA FRANCESCA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB OPPEANO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
TAVELLA ROBERTA
SAR
SS
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB ALGHERO
U14
4.NC
4.5
TEDOLDI SIMONA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB GARDEN VILLAGE
O50
4.4
4.3
TEGON MARTINA
LAZ
RM
PESCO RTM TENNIS ASD
U16
4.5
4.4
TELESCA FRANCESCA
BAS
PZ
A.S.D.LA CASA NEL BOSCO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
TEMPERILLI FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
A.S.KIPLING SPORT IMAGE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
TEMPORIN SARA
TRE
TN
TENNIS CLUB BRENTONICO A.S.D.
U14
4.3
4.1
TENIVELLA SIMONETTA
PIE
TO
ASS. DIL. TENNIS CONDOVE
O50
4.5
4.3
TENNERELLO DANIELA
LOM
BG
CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA-SEZ. TENNIS A.S.D.
O40
4.4
4.2
TEODOSESCU NICOLE
LIG
IM
TENNIS CLUB VENTIMIGLIA
U14
3.4
3.3
TERLIZZI SIMONA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. LA TORRE
NOF
4.NC
4.5
TERRANOVA ELSA REBECCA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
U18
2.8
2.6
TERRON MATILDE
VEN
VR
CIRCOLO TENNIS SCALIGERO ASD
U16
4.4
4.3
TERZA GIULIA
LOM
SO
A.S.D. TENNISPORTING CLUB SONDRIO
U12
4.NC
4.5
TESSADRELLI ALICE
LOM
BS
CENTRO TENNIS CARPENEDOLO
U18
4.NC
4.6
TESSORE CHIARA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB PEGLI 2 - COOP.R.L.
O40
4.NC
4.6
TESTA GIULIA
EMI
FE
TENNIS CLUB MARFISA ASD
NOF
4.2
4.1
TESTA LUCREZIA
VEN
VR
CIRCOLO TENNIS SCALIGERO ASD
U14
4.6
4.4
TESTA SABRINA
CAM
NA
ASD TENNIS CLUB CAPRI
U12
4.NC
4.5
TESTORI GAJA NICOLE
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
THEINER EVA
TRE
BZ
TC MALS ASV
U14
4.6
4.5
TILLI FEDERICA
ABR
CH
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS VASTO
U12
4.NC
4.5
TINTO LAVINIA
EMI
BO
SIRO TENNIS A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
TIOSAVLJEVIC VALENTINA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ROVERETO ASD
U14
4.5
4.4
TIROCCHI FEDERICA
LAZ
RM
ASD FREE TIME COMPANY
U14
4.3
4.2
TOBARI ARIANNA
TOS
FI
ASD UNIONE SPORTIVA AFFRICO - SEZ. TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
TOBIA ALICE
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB FINALE A.S.DILETT.
U14
4.5
4.4
TOCCAFONDI CRISTINA
TOS
FI
4.NC
4.5
TOCCHETTI VALENTINA
LOM
MI
GRUPPO TENNIS BRIANTEO A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
TOCCO TAMARA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERRANOVA - OLBIA
U18
3.5
3.3
TODESCHIN VALENTINA
VEN
VI
A.S.D. TENNIS THIENE
NOF
3.1
2.8
TODINI CAMILLA
UMB
TR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB TERNI
U14
4.NC
4.6
TOFA ALESSANDRA
LAZ
RM
T. TEAM VIANELLO SOC. COOP. DIL A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.5
TOGNARELLI ANNA
TOS
MS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB IL PUNTO
U12
4.3
4.2
TOGNOLO EMANUELA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS BUSTO GAROLFO
O55
4.NC
4.6
TOGNON MARTINA
FVG
TS
A.T. OPICINA - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U12
4.5
4.4
TOLA GIULIANA
LAZ
RM
FIORANELLO TENNIS SSD RL
NOF
4.NC
4.5
TOLLEMETO CRHISTIAN
LAZ
RM
KIPLING TENNIS TEAM SSD ARL
O35
4.NC
4.5
TOMASI ELENA
TRE
TN
A.S.D. TENNIS LEVICO TERME
U14
4.4
4.3
TOMBENI DANIELA
EMI
RN
A.S.D. TENNIS MISANO OUT
O40
4.NC
4.6
TOMELLERI MARIA LUISA
VEN
VR
A.S.D.POL. CASELLE TENNIS
O50
4.5
4.4
TOMMASINO ANGELA
CAM
NA
ASD TENNIS CLUB TERME DI STABIA
U14
4.NC
4.6
TONA KAREN
SIC
PA
SPORTING CLUB ASD - PALERMO
O40
4.NC
4.6
TONA MIRIANA
SIC
PA
S.C.S.D. TC PALERMO 3
NOF
2.5
2.4
TONCELLI ELISA
TOS
PI
TENNIS CLUB TORRETTA WHITE ASD
NOF
3.5
3.4
TONDO STELLA
PUG
LE
ASS. POLISP. DILETT. E. MENGA - A.P.E.M.
U12
4.1
3.5
TONDO VALENTINA
PIE
TO
NORD TENNIS SPORT CLUB A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.6
TONIN ROSSELLA
PIE
TO
ASSOCIAZIONE DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
U14
4.NC
4.6
TONINATO MARTINA
VEN
PD
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI PADOVA A.S.D.
U16
3.5
3.2
TONIOLATTI DANIELA
TRE
TN
TENNIS 5 CONTRADE MATTARELLO A.S.D..
O40
4.NC
4.6
TORCOLACCI VIRGINIA
MAR
PU
CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTECCHIO (PU)
U14
4.NC
4.4
TORRANO GIULIA
CAL
CS
A.S.D. MATCHBALL
U14
4.NC
4.6
TORRES YVONNE
TOS
FI
ASD TENNIS SAN MARCO VECCHIO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
TORRICELLI TOSCA
EMI
MO
POL. POLIVALENTE MARANELLO ASS. SPORT. DIL.
U14
4.3
4.2
TORSELLI LAVINIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
U12
4.2
3.5
TORSIELLO ROSSELLA
CAM
SA
ASD TENNIS CLUB BATTIPAGLIA-EBOLI
O40
4.6
4.5
TORTORA LUANA
CAM
NA
ASD ENZO TORTORA
NOF
4.NC
4.6
TOSCANO GIUSY
CAL
CS
S. S. D. SPORTING COSENZA
O45
4.NC
4.5
TOSI ADONELLA
LOM
PV
ASS. TENNIS STRADELLA
O50
4.5
4.4
TOSO CHIARA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
TOSTI ANGELICA
ABR
TE
CT DILETTANTISTICO SANT’EGIDIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
TOSTI ELEONORA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT SSD ARL
O50
4.NC
4.5
TOSTI SOFIA
MAR
AP
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CASTEL DI LAMA ( AP )
U14
4.6
4.5
TOTANI LUDOVICA
ABR
AQ
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS L'AQUILA
U12
4.NC
4.5
TOZZOLA GIULIA
EMI
RA
TENNIS CLUB CASTELBOLOGNESE
U16
4.2
4.1
TRABUCCO CHIARA
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DILETT.C.T. LAVAGNA FABIO BONICI
U12
4.NC
4.6
TRABUCCO FEDERICA
ABR
PE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS PESCARA
U14
4.3
4.1
TRAMONTANA ALESSIA
SIC
CT
A.P.D. MURI ANTICHI
U12
4.NC
4.6
TRAMONTIN PATRIZIA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO TENNIS AMPS
O45
4.5
4.4
TRANI LAURA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. CLUB TENNIS STADIO
U14
4.NC
4.6
TRAPANESE ALESSANDRA
CAM
SA
A.S.D.TERZO MILLENNIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
TRAVELLA DEBORAH
LOM
CO
SPORTING - SOC.SPORT.DILETT.A.R.L.
O40
4.4
4.3
TRAVERSO GIULIA
LIG
GE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB MASONE
NOF
4.6
4.3
TREGNAGHI VITTORIA
VEN
PD
TENNIS SAN PAOLO ASD
U18
4.NC
4.5
TRESOLDI FEDERICA
LOM
CO
NUOVO TENNIS CL.LURAGO D'ERBA A.S.D.
NOF
3.4
3.3
TRESPI ALICE
LOM
PV
ASSOCIAZ. SPORTIVA AMP - ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
TRETOLA ANNA MARIA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. BEPPE VIOLA-AUTOPITAGORA
O50
4.NC
4.5
TREVISAN FEDERICA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB MESTRE
U14
3.1
2.7
TREVISAN MARIA CHIARA
VEN
VE
SSD TC CA' DEL MORO ARL
O50
4.NC
4.6
TREZZI ISABELLA ELENA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SEREGNO -A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.5
SD IL NUOVO TENNIS RACCHETTA 99 CESSATA ATTIVITA O40
TRIBAUDINO MARTA
PIE
TO
A. S. D STONEAGE (SEZIONE TENNIS)
U16
4.2
4.1
TRICOLI GABRIELLA
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS VALCANNETO
NOF
4.NC
4.3
TRIFAN MIHAELA
EMI
BO
A.S.B.I.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
TRINCHIERI GIULIA
PIE
AL
CIRCOLO TENNIS CASSINE ASS.SPORT.DIL.
U16
4.NC
4.4
TRIPALDELLI ALESSIA
CAM
CE
TENNIS ERCOLE SSD A.R.L.
U14
4.2
4.1
TRISOTTO MARIELE
LOM
SO
C.I.S. CHIAVENNA - A.S.D.
U14
4.6
4.3
TRIVELLA LUDOVICA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PISA 1931
U12
4.NC
4.4
TROCCA ELISABETTA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO MONTECITORIO-SEZIONE TENNIS
O45
4.NC
4.6
TROCKER VICKIE
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
U14
3.3
3.2
TROIANO CAROLINA
LAZ
RM
ERCOLI TENNIS TEAM ASD
U12
4.NC
4.4
TROIANO MARTINA
CAL
CS
TENNIS CLUB RENDE A. S. D.
U14
3.5
3.4
TROLESE MARGHERITA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SEREGNO -A.S.D.
U12
4.3
4.2
TROMBETTA ALESSANDRA
CAM
NA
ASS. DILETT. SPORT. SPORT BUM
U14
4.NC
4.6
TRONO GIORDANA
PUG
TA
CIRCOLO TENNIS SAN FRANCESCO DE GERONIMO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
TROVALUSCI CHIARA
LAZ
RM
SAROLI CLUB SRL
NOF
4.NC
4.4
TRUCCO ALICE
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO
U16
4.NC
4.5
TRULLI SILVIA
PUG
BA
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TENNIS - BARI
U12
4.NC
4.5
TUDORASCU BIANCA ELENA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
U12
4.NC
4.5
TUFFANELLI GIORGIA
LIG
GE
ASS.SP.DILETT. BB TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
TUMMINELLI ADRIANA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. KALTA TENNIS CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
TUNINETTO FRANCESCA
PIE
TO
SISPORT S.P.A. S.S.D.
U18
3.4
3.3
TURCHI SARA
TOS
FI
ASS. SPORTIVA DIL. POGGETTO
U12
4.NC
4.6
TURIANO LIVIA
CAL
RC
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS ROCCO POLIMENI
NOF
4.4
4.1
TURINI CAMILLA
PIE
TO
SISPORT S.P.A. S.S.D.
U16
4.1
3.3
TURINI VIOLA
LIG
SP
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS JUNIOR SAN BENEDETTO
U12
4.NC
4.3
TURLIZZI LORENZA
LIG
GE
CFFS SEZIONE TENNIS RONCO SCRIVIA
U18
4.NC
4.6
TUROLA FEDERICA
EMI
FE
TENNIS CLUB POGGESE A.S.D.
O40
4.5
4.4
UBALDI ELISABETTA.
MAR
PU
S.C.S.D. COOPESAROTENNIS
O50
4.NC
4.5
UBIALI ITALA
LOM
BS
GR.SPORT.VEROLESE A.S.D. SEZ.TENNIS
O40
4.5
4.3
UCCELLI BENASSO STEFANIA
LIG
GE
PARK TENNIS CLUB SOC. COOP. SP. DILETT.
O50
4.4
4.3
UNALI FRANCESCA
LAZ
RM
ASS.POL. DIL.PALOCCO
O40
4.NC
4.6
URBANI SOFIA
LAZ
RM
S.S.D.FERRATELLA SRL
U14
4.2
4.1
URBANI VITTORIA
VEN
VI
ASD TENNIS MEETING CLUB
U12
4.NC
4.6
URGESI FEDERICA
MAR
PU
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS FANO ( PU )
U12
4.1
3.5
URSIC BARBARA
FVG
GO
A.S.D. C.T.GORIZIA A. ZACCARELLI
NOF
4.NC
4.4
URSINI BENEDETTA
LAZ
RM
ASD ALTRI TENNIS
U12
4.NC
4.6
URSINO FEDERICA
LOM
CO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CANTU'
U12
4.NC
4.5
4.1
URSO OLIVIA
TOS
FI
CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS FIRENZE A.S.D.
U14
4.3
USANZA JOELLE
LOM
BS
A.S.D. E.ROSSI PRO KENNEX TENNIS SCHOOL
U14
3.2
3.1
VACCA ALESSANDRA
SAR
CA
TENNIS CLUB CARBONIA
U14
4.6
4.4
VACCA MATILDA
SAR
OR
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GHILARZA
U16
4.NC
4.4
VACCARI VITTORIA
EMI
MO
CLUB LA MERIDIANA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
VACCARO ANGELA
PIE
NO
T.C. 4MAGGIO ROMAGNANO S.S.D.R.L.
O55
4.6
4.4
VACCARO NATALIE
TRE
BZ
ASV PARTSCHINS/RAIFFEISEN - SEKTION TENNIS
U16
4.6
4.4
VAGLIA FRANCESCA
LOM
BS
A.S.D. TENNIS FUTURA (S.FILIPPO)
U18
4.NC
4.6
VAGLIO NADIA
LOM
PV
ASS. TENNIS BRONI
NOF
4.NC
4.4
VAGNINI GRETA
MAR
PU
S.C.S.D. COOPESAROTENNIS
U12
4.5
4.4
VAGNINI LUCREZIA
EMI
RN
TENNIS CLUB CICCONETTI A.S.D.
U14
4.2
4.1
VAIRO CLAUDIA
CAM
SA
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB L'A.P.C. SAPRI
U16
4.NC
4.6
VALE ALYSSA ANNA
TRE
BZ
TC MALS ASV
U18
4.NC
4.6
VALENTE CARLOTTA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
U16
4.NC
4.6
VALENTE DENISE
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB GENOVA 1893
U12
3.4
3.3
VALENTE GRETA
PUG
BR
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS CEGLIE MESSAPICA
U16
4.NC
4.6
VALENTI VIVIANA
MAR
PU
TENNIS CLUB B.MELANDRI PERGOLA (PU)
O50
4.4
4.3
VALENTINI CRISTINA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO
O45
4.NC
4.6
VALENTINI ELENA
EMI
FC
CESENA SPORT IPPODROMO ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.6
VALENTINI SARA
ABR
TE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS TORTORETO
U16
3.2
2.8
VALLASCIANI MONELLA
MAR
AP
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA' SPORT (AP)
O40
4.NC
4.5
VALLE FRANCESCA
PIE
BI
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BIELLA
U16
3.1
2.7
VALLE SILVANA
PIE
TO
A. S. D. TENNIS CLUB VITTORIA
O50
4.NC
4.6
VALLE SIMONA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. C2 VALDELLATORRE
NOF
4.NC
4.5
VALLERIANI LORENZA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. MATCH BALL TENNIS ACADEMY
U14
4.NC
4.6
VALLETTA EMMA
EMI
RA
A.S.D. C.T. DARIO ZAVAGLIA
U12
3.5
3.4
VALLONE LISA
ABR
PE
ASD PRATI37
NOF
2.7
2.6
VALSECCHI GIORGIA
LOM
CO
SOCIETA' TENNIS COMO
U14
4.NC
4.6
VALVO GINEVRA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SARROCH
U14
4.NC
4.6
VANACORE SABRINA
CAM
NA
ASD TENNIS CLUB CAPRI
U12
4.NC
4.6
VANALESTA GINEVRA
TOS
LU
TENNIS CLUB ITALIA S.S.DIL. R.L.
U14
4.6
4.5
VANCHERI FEDERICA
SIC
CL
ASDRC SPORTING CLUB LA BAITA
U14
4.NC
4.6
VANNI SOFIA
TOS
LI
CIRCOLO TENNIS GARDEN SOC.COOP.ARL DIL.
U14
4.NC
4.6
VANOTTI FEDERICA
LOM
SO
A.S.D. TENNISPORTING CLUB SONDRIO
U12
4.NC
4.5
VANSTEENWINKEL CHRISTINE
LOM
PV
A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO PAVIA
O50
4.4
4.3
VANTAGGIATO ALESSIA
PUG
LE
CIRCOLO TENNIS MAGLIE A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.5
VARESCO SONIA
TRE
BZ
TC KALTERN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
O40
4.NC
4.6
VARINI BEATRICE
VEN
PD
SSD ARL TENNIS PAOLA
U12
4.NC
4.4
VARINI CARLOTTA
LIG
GE
SPORTING ALBATROS A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
VARINI RACHELE
VEN
PD
SSD ARL TENNIS PAOLA
U14
4.3
4.2
VARIO FRANCESCA
VEN
VI
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB BASSANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
Vasciaveo Loredana
LAZ
RM
ASD M. ZOCCHI TENNIS GROUP
O40
4.2
4.1
VASILICA ELIZA COSMINA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO DELLA STAMPA SPORTING
U14
4.1
3.5
VASQUENZ TIZIANA
LAZ
RM
A.T.D. NEW PENTA 2000
O50
4.NC
4.4
VASSALLO RITA
SIC
EN
A.S.D. NICOSIA TENNIS CLUB
O40
4.5
4.4
VECCHIO FEDERICA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. TENNIS CESANO MADERNO
NOF
4.NC
4.6
VEDERNIKOVA ALENA
VEN
VE
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB NOVENTA DI PIAVE
U16
4.6
4.5
VENERI NICOLETTA
PIE
TO
A. S. D. AVIGLIANA
O50
4.NC
4.6
VENGA CHIARA
LAZ
RM
ASD NUOVA F84
U14
4.5
4.4
VENTA MARIJA
VEN
TV
EUROTENNIS CLUB TREVISO ASD
U18
4.NC
4.3
VENTRICINI VALERIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. LA TORRE
NOF
4.NC
4.4
VENTRIGLIA MARGHERITA
CAL
CS
TENNIS CLUB RENDE A. S. D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
VENTURI GINEVRA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. AREA TENNIS ACADEMY
U12
4.NC
4.6
VENTUROLI FRANCESCA
EMI
MO
A.S.D TENNIS CLUB LA MARCHESA
U16
4.NC
4.6
VENUTI GIUSEPPINA
LAZ
RM
DUE PONTI S.S.D. ARL
O40
3.5
3.3
VERALLI VALERIA
CAM
NA
ASS. SPORT. DILETT. 2000
U16
4.1
3.5
VERDOLIVA ALICE
EMI
BO
CIERREBICLUB ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
U18
4.6
4.3
VERDOZZI FEDERICA
LAZ
RM
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ASD
U16
4.6
4.4
VERONESE MAIA
VEN
VI
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB BASSANO
U12
4.NC
4.6
VERONESE RAFFAELLA
VEN
PD
CIRCOLO TENNIS BAGNOLI
O45
4.NC
4.4
VERONESI ERICA
EMI
RE
CIRCOLO TENNIS LA ROCCA NOVELLARA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.5
VERRINI DANIELA
EMI
MO
CLUB GIARDINO A.S.D. MO
O40
4.3
4.2
VERSINI ALESSANDRA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARCO A.S.D.
U12
4.2
4.1
VERZELLETTI CHANTAL
LOM
BS
CIRCOLO TENNIS BAGNOLO MELLA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
VERZIN IRENE
LOM
MI
GTENNIS ASD
U12
4.5
4.4
VESCO ELENA
PIE
TO
A. D. NEW JOLLY CANTALUPA
O50
4.NC
4.6
VESCOVI SOFIA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
VETRI MARIANNA
MAR
PU
ASS. TENNIS DILETTANTISTICA PIANSEVERO (PU)
NOF
4.NC
4.6
VETTORI ANNA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ROVERETO ASD
U18
4.6
4.4
VETTORI ELENA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BOSCONERESE
O55
4.5
4.3
VEZZANI ROBERTA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB SEREGNO -A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
VEZZELLI ELENA
EMI
MO
TENNIS ARCOBALENO
NOF
4.NC
4.5
VEZZOSI AYLA
LIG
GE
ASS. SP. DILETT.PRO RECCO TENNIS
NOF
3.4
3.2
VIAN LUCIA
VEN
TV
TENNIS CLUB LA BARCHESSA
O50
4.NC
4.5
VIANELLO EMMA
VEN
VE
INTERNATIONAL TENNIS TEAM
U12
4.NC
4.3
VIANSON CATERINA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB AMBROSIANO A.S.D.
O45
4.NC
4.5
VIAZZI LISA
PIE
CN
A.S.D. TENNIS VALLEBELBO
U14
4.5
4.4
VICARIOTTO AGATA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB PRESIDENT ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.4
4.1
VIENNA ANDREA
TRE
BZ
ATC VOELS PETERBUEHL
NOF
4.1
3.5
VIERO SVEVA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB SANTORSO ASD
U12
4.NC
4.4
VIETTI MICHELINA SANDRA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. T.C. FAVRIA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
4.2
VIGANO' ELISA
PIE
VB
A.S.D. TENNIS OMEGNA
U12
4.3
VIGANO' MADDALENA
LOM
CO
TENNIS ALTA BRIANZA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
VIGLIANISI ALICE
SIC
CT
CUS CATANIA ASD
U16
3.3
3.1
4.4
VIGLIERCIO ANNA
LIG
SV
ASD T.C. TOIRANO
U12
4.NC
VIGNALI AMBRA
LAZ
RM
A.S. LE PALME SPORTING CLUB
O45
4.NC
4.4
VIGNALI LUCREZIA
TOS
AR
ASD TENNIS CLUB SEVEN
U16
4.5
4.3
VIGNOLINI VALENTINA
TOS
PO
CIRCOLO TENNIS VALBISENZIO A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.3
VILLA GIULIA
LOM
CO
TENNIS CLUB CABIATE
NOF
4.NC
4.5
VILLA LUDOVICA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB VILLASANTA A.S.D.
U12
4.3
4.2
VILLANI MARINA
CAM
SA
ASS. DILETT. CIRCOLO TENNIS MERCATO S. SEVERINO
U12
4.NC
4.6
VINATZER NADINE
TRE
BZ
AMATEUR TENNIS CLUB LADINIA
U12
4.NC
4.4
VINCENTELLI MARINA
LAZ
RM
ASS.NE POL. EUR SPORTING CLUB
O50
4.NC
4.5
VINCI FEDERICA
VEN
VE
G.S. TENNIS RIVIERA DEL BRENTA A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.1
VINCI GIORGIA
VEN
VE
TENNIS CLUB COMUNALE MIRA ASD
NOF
4.4
4.1
VINCI GIORGIA
FVG
TS
TENNIS CLUB TRIESTINO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
VINCI MELISSA
TOS
PO
TENNIS CLUB BISENZIO ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
VINCO ALESSANDRA
LOM
MI
JUNIOR TENNIS DARIO MATTEI GENTILI A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
VIO CAROLA
LIG
GE
OASI TENNIS E CALCETTO
U14
4.NC
4.6
VIOLA RACHELE
LIG
SV
HANBURY TENNIS CLUB
U14
4.NC
4.4
VIOLA VALENTINA
LOM
MI
GTENNIS ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
VIOLI LUCREZIA
TOS
MS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB CARRARA
U14
4.NC
4.5
VISINTINI LAURA
LOM
MI
GTENNIS ASD
U16
4.6
4.4
VITARELLI PERLA
TOS
PI
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS PERIGNANO
NOF
4.5
4.4
VITONE MARIANGELA
EMI
MO
POL. POLIVALENTE MARANELLO ASS. SPORT. DIL.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
VITTONE ALICE
PIE
TO
TENNIS CLUB LAGHI VALPERGA DIL.
U16
4.5
4.4
VITTONE GIULIA
PIE
TO
VERDE LAURO FIORITO S.D. S.R.L.
U16
4.2
3.5
VITTONE PAOLA
PIE
TO
A.S.D.POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE TORINESE
O45
4.NC
4.6
VITTORI LUCILLA
LAZ
RM
KIPLING TENNIS TEAM SSD ARL
O45
4.NC
4.5
VIVALDELLI CARLOTTA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARCO A.S.D.
U12
4.2
4.1
VIVALDI CARLOTTA
LIG
SV
TENNIS CLUB BIANCOROSSO CARCARE
U12
4.2
3.5
VIVARELLI LUISA
TOS
LU
DODO CLUB A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
VIVENZIO MARIAPIA
CAM
NA
TENNIS AZZURRO ASS. SPORT. DILETT.
U12
4.3
4.1
VIVIANI NOEMI
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB BOGLIASCO
U14
4.3
4.2
VIVIANO VIVIANA
SAR
CA
ASSIST-CENTRO TENNIS LE SERRE A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
VIZZI STELLA
FVG
UD
T.C.FIUMICELLO A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.6
VLACH CAROLINA
FVG
TS
TENNIS CLUB TRIESTINO A.S.D.
U14
4.NC
4.6
VOLPE FRANCESCA
EMI
PR
C.U.S. PARMA ASD
NOF
4.NC
4.5
VOLPE LAURA
VEN
VI
A.S.D. TENNIS COMUNALE BREGANZE
O40
4.NC
4.4
VOLPI ALESSANDRA
LOM
BS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LUMEZZANE
U12
4.NC
4.4
VOLPI GAIA
TOS
PT
CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTECATINI A.S.D.
U16
4.NC
4.5
VUGA CARINA
TRE
BZ
TENNIS BRIXEN-BRESSANONE ASV-ASD
NOF
3.4
3.3
WAGGER STEPHANIE
TRE
BZ
ASC ST.GEORGEN SEKTION TENNIS
NOF
4.NC
4.6
WALZL SOPHIE
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
U18
3.1
2.8
WENTER SOPHIA
TRE
BZ
RITTEN SPORT TENNIS ASV
U18
4.3
3.5
WESTELAKEN LIZA
LAZ
RM
C.T.LA SIGNORETTA ASD S. O.
O50
4.NC
4.5
WRIGHT ELAINE
PIE
TO
POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI A.S.D. SEZ. TENNIS
O55
4.NC
4.6
XIA VALERIA
EMI
BO
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS BOLOGNA
U16
4.3
4.1
XIBILIA MICHELA
SIC
PA
S.C.S.D. TC PALERMO 3
U18
2.8
2.7
ZACCARDINI SIMONA
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB LE MOLETTE
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZACCARIA DENISE
EMI
MO
A.S.D. OLIMPIC ZETADUE
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZACCARIA SARA
EMI
RN
ASD TENNIS VISERBA
NOF
4.3
4.1
ZAGARELLA AMBRA
SIC
PA
A.S.D. KALTA TENNIS CLUB
NOF
4.NC
4.4
ZAGLI ALESSANDRA
TOS
FI
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT SSD ARL
O60
4.NC
4.6
ZAGLIA EMMA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB CORRADINA A.S.D.
U14
4.4
4.3
ZAINA ALESSANDRA
LOM
MI
TENNIS CLUB LAINATE A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ZALTRON GIULIA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS MEZZOLOMBARDO A.S.D.
NOF
4.4
4.2
ZAMARCHI ELENA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB VALPOLICELLA
O60
4.4
4.3
ZAMMARANO ASIA
LAZ
RM
A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB GARDEN VILLAGE
U16
4.4
4.3
ZAMPIERO GLORIA
VEN
PD
LA NUOVA TENNIS TORRE
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ZAMPINI ELETTRA
MAR
AN
A.S.D. TENNIS TEAM SENIGALLIA ( AN )
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZAMPOLINI EMILIA
MAR
PU
CIRCOLO TENNIS MONTECCHIO (PU)
U14
4.3
4.2
ZANA ALESSANDRA
LOM
BG
TENNIS SPORT IN LOVERE A.S.D.
U18
4.NC
4.5
ZANAGLIO VALENTINA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB SABBIO CHIESE A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ZANATTA FEDERICA
LAZ
LT
ASD SMILE
U12
4.NC
4.5
ZANCAN CAROLA
TOS
LI
JUNIOR CLUB TENNIS LIVORNO SOC.COOP SPORT.DIL.
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZANCO FRANCO LISA
FVG
PN
TENNIS CLUB SANVITO A.S.D.
NOF
4.2
4.1
ZANDOMENEGHI SILVIA
VEN
VR
SPORTING CLUB VERONA SRL
NOF
4.NC
4.5
ZANELLA MARTINA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZANELLA SARA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO PEIO TENNIS ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZANELLO VIRGINIA
SAR
SS
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PORTOTORRES
U12
4.NC
4.5
ZANETTI GIULIA
VEN
VR
CENTRO SAN FLORIANO S.R.L.
U18
3.4
3.3
3.5
ZANETTI IRENE
PIE
VC
A.S.D. INMOVIMENTO - T.C. MILANACCIO
U16
4.2
ZANETTI PALOMA
LAZ
RM
SOC. SPORT.DIL. L'AIRONE A R.L.
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZANGHI' MELANIA
SIC
ME
POLISPORTIVA GIUSEPPE RESCIFINA - non si riaffilia ne
NOF
4.NC
4.4
ZANGRANDI ALICE
LOM
BS
CENTRO TENNIS CARPENEDOLO
NOF
4.4
3.5
ZANINI ANNA
LOM
BG
TENNIS BRUSAPORTO A.S.D.
U18
4.3
4.2
ZANLUCCHI ELEONORA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS A.T.A.C.BATTISTI TRENTINO A.S.D.
U12
4.5
4.4
ZANNONI SOFIA
EMI
RE
A.S.D. CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO
U14
4.NC
4.6
ZANNOTTI CECILIA
PIE
TO
POL. IL POGGIO AGRISPORT A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
U14
4.NC
4.5
ZANOLI ALESSIA
EMI
MO
TENNIS MODENA A.S.D.
U16
4.4
4.2
ZANOLINI CAMILLA
VEN
VR
TENNIS CLUB CEREA ASD
U14
3.5
3.4
ZANTEDESCHI AURORA
VEN
VR
ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS VERONA
U16
2.6
2.5
ZANTI LUCIA THEA
LOM
MI
ASSOCIAZIONE ESQUILINO TENNIS 2003
U16
4.NC
4.6
ZAPATA YULIANY
EMI
PC
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA ASS. DILETTANTISTICA
NOF
4.6
4.4
ZAPPA FRANCESCA
PIE
TO
CIRCOLO TENNIS DIL. ALPI COZIE
O50
4.NC
4.5
ZARATTIN ELENA
VEN
VR
A. S. D. DLF LEGNAGO
NOF
4.2
4.1
ZARDINI MILLA
VEN
VR
ASS. TENNIS S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO-ASD
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZARDINI SOPHIA
TRE
BZ NNIS CENTER SUEDTIROL S.R.L. S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZAULI LODOVICA
TOS
GR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GROSSETO A.S.D.
U16
4.2
3.5
ZECCA MARGHERITA
LOM
MI
A.S.D. CENTRO SCHUSTER
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZEDDA BENEDETTA
SAR
CA
A.S.D. TENNIS PORTISCO
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZEGGIO SARA
VEN
BL
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS BELLUNO
U18
4.2
4.1
ZELGER LEA
TRE
BZ
TC RUNGG ASV
U12
4.NC
4.5
ZENI DANIELA
TRE
TN
SPORTING CLUB ANDALO A.S.D.
NOF
4.NC
4.6
ZENI GIADA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS ARGENTARIO A. S. D.
U12
4.NC
4.4
ZEOLLA IRIS
MOL
CB
ASD URBAN SPORT
U14
4.NC
4.6
ZERBINATI CONTI PAOLA
PIE
TO
A.S.D. TENNIS RIVOLI 2000
O50
4.5
4.4
ZERBINATI SARA
PIE
TO
TENNIS CLUB SETTIMO S.S.D. A R.L.
NOF
4.5
4.3
ZERILLI BENEDETTA
LAZ
RM
CIRCOLO QUO VADIS
U16
4.2
4.1
ZIGLIO DONATELLA
TRE
BZ
TC MERAN/O ASD
O55
4.NC
4.6
ZIGOLI BARBARA
TOS
GR
CIRCOLO TENNIS GROSSETO A.S.D.
O45
4.5
4.3
ZIGRINO ROBERTA
PUG
TA
SPORTING CLUB MARTINA FRANCA A.S.D.
U14
4.5
4.4
ZIN EMMA SOFIA
FVG
UD
A.S.D.TENNIS CLUB NOVA PALMA
U14
4.4
4.3
ZINGALE RACHELE ELISA
LOM
VA
ASD TENNIS TIME CHAMPION
U14
3.2
3.1
ZINI SOFIA
EMI
BO
CIRCOLO TENNIS PONTELUNGO (BO) ASD
U14
4.NC
4.6
ZINO CAMILLA
LIG
GE
TENNIS CLUB BOGLIASCO
U12
4.NC
4.5
ZIODATO SARA
FVG
GO
ASS.SPORT.DILETT.TENNIS CAMPAGNUZZA
U14
3.1
2.7
ZIZIOLI VALENTINA
LOM
BS
TENNIS CLUB BRESCIA
NOF
4.NC
4.5
ZOARA MICHELA
TRE
TN
TENNIS CLUB ALA A.S.D.
O40
4.5
4.4
ZOCCA ELISA
VEN
VI
TENNIS CLUB DUEVILLE
O40
4.4
ZORZI MANOLA
VEN
VR
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS BARDOLINO
O40
4.5
4.3
4.4
ZOTTA GIORGIA
TRE
TN
CIRCOLO TENNIS MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.5
ZUCCARINI CINZIA
ABR
PE
ASD CIRCOLO TENNIS PESCARA
O45
4.5
4.4
ZUCCARO GIUSEPPINA
SIC
ME
ASD TENNIS CLUB SAVOCA
O45
4.4
4.3
ZUCCHERI FRANCA
EMI
PR
TENNIS CLUB FIDENZA
O55
4.NC
4.6
ZUGARELLI GINEVRA
LAZ
RM
ASD TENNIS CLUB VIGNA DI VALLE
U14
4.NC
4.5
ZULIAN MARTINA
VEN
PD
TENNIS SAN PAOLO ASD
U14
4.6
4.4
ZULIANI MATILDE
LOM
MN
TENNIS CLUB MANTOVA A.S.D.
U12
4.NC
4.6
ZULIANI VALENTINA
EMI
PR
CIRCOLO DEL CASTELLAZZO ASD
O45
4.NC
4.2
ZUNINO ALESSIA
LIG
GE
VALLETTA CAMBIASO-ASSOC.SP.DILETT.
O40
4.NC
4.3
ZURLINI FRANCESCA
EMI
PR
SPORTING CLUB POLISPORTIVA - A.S.D.
O40
4.NC
4.6
ZWERGER GRETA
TRE
BZ
TENNIS BRIXEN-BRESSANONE ASV-ASD
U14
3.4
3.3
Fly UP