...

TESTE DI SERIE SLALOM 2016 SENIOR, UNDER, JUNIOR

by user

on
Category: Documents
10

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

TESTE DI SERIE SLALOM 2016 SENIOR, UNDER, JUNIOR
TESTE DI SERIE SLALOM 2016
SENIOR, UNDER, JUNIOR, RAGAZZI/E
MASTER
K1 SENIOR MASCHILE - GRUPPO "A"
DE GENNARO GIOVANNI
BEDA MARCELLO
IVALDI ZENO
MOLMENTI DANIELE
RAIBA OMAR
ROMEO ANDREA
K1 SENIOR MASCHILE - GRUPPO "B"
DE DIONIGI CRISTIAN
VIANELLO MARCO
WEGER JAKOB
C1 SENIOR MASCHILE - GRUPPO “A”
CIPRESSI STEFANO
COLAZINGARI ROBERTO
CECCON PAOLO
IVALDI RAFFAELLO
C1 SENIOR MASCHILE - GRUPPO “B”
BULLO CARLO
CAMPORESI PIETRO
CIULLA GABRIELE
FERRARI NICCOLO’
C2 SENIOR MASCHILE - GRUPPO “A”
FERRARI NICCOLO’ - CAMPORESI PIETRO
K1 SENIOR FEMMINILE - GRUPPO “A”
GIAI PRON MARIA CLARA
HORN STEFANIE
SABATTINI CHIARA
K1 SENIOR FEMMINILE – GRUPPO “B”
SIGNORI LISA
K1 UNDER23 MASCHILE - GRUPPO "A"
BEDA MARCELLO
IVALDI ZENO
WEGER JAKOB
VIANELLO MARCO
K1 UNDER23 MASCHILE – GRUPPO “B”
FIORESE NICOLA
ULPNER MANUEL
LUTHER MICHAEL
C1 UNDER23 MASCHILE - GRUPPO "A"
CECCON PAOLO
IVALDI RAFFAELLO
C1 UNDER23 MASCHILE - GRUPPO "B"
BULLO CARLO
CIULLA GABRIELE
MANDIA MANDI
K1 UNDER23 FEMMINILE – GRUPPO “A”
SIGNORI LISA
K1 JUNIOR MASCHILE – GRUPPO "A”
CAMPANA EMANUELE
FASOLI TOMMASO
LUTHER VALENTIN
MANDIA DAVID
GHISETTI DAVIDE
WEGER JAKOB
K1 JUNIOR MASCHILE – GRUPPO “B”
BELLOTTI THEO
RAZETO NICOLO’
ROMANO MARCO
TESTE DI SERIE SLALOM 2016
SENIOR, UNDER, JUNIOR, RAGAZZI/E
MASTER
C1 JUNIOR MASCHILE – GRUPPO “A”
BULLO CARLO
CIULLA GABRIELE
MANDI MANDIA
C1 JUNIOR MASCHILE – GRUPPO “B”
DE FRANCO MATTEO
MENGOLI NICOLA
MICOZZI FLAVIO
C2 JUNIOR MASCHILE – GRUPPO “A”
CARLINI LUCA – FINCO SIMONE
K1 JUNIOR FEMMINILE – GRUPPO “A”
FONTANA ANITA
SIGNORI LISA
K1 JUNIOR FEMMINILE – GRUPPO “B"
ALDUCCI BEATRICE
BALDO ANNA
GIACOMELLO ENRICA
C1 JUNIOR FEMMINILE – GRUPPO “A”
MASSARENTI CAROLINA
BETTUZZI ANASTASIA
C1 JUNIOR FEMMINILE – GRUPPO “B"
APPODIA LAURA
ROGGIERY NINA
K1 RAGAZZI MASCHILE – GRUPPO “A”
BINI NICHOLAS
GRIMANDI LEONARDO
LUTHER JACOB
LUTHER VALENTIN
MANDIA DAVID
ROMANO MARCO
K1 RAGAZZE FEMMINILE – GRUPPO “A”
ALDUCCI BEATRICE
BALDO ANNA
BERTONCELLI MARTA
GIACOMELLO ENRICA
MALAGUTI FRANCESCA
SPAGNOL AGATA
C1 RAGAZZI MASCHILE – GRUPPO “A”
DE FRANCO MATTEO
MICOZZI FLAVIO
SEMENZA MARCELLO
C1 RAGAZZE FEMMINILE – GRUPPO “A”
APPODIA LAURA
MASSARENTI CAROLINA
TESTE DI SERIE SLALOM 2016
SENIOR, UNDER, JUNIOR, RAGAZZI/E
MASTER
C1 MASTER MASCHILE - GRUPPO "A"
BORGHI PAOLO
CAMPANA GIANNI
ZILIO HENRY JUAN
NEGROTTI MARIO
K1 MASTER MASCHILE - GRUPPO "A"
ARENARE FRANCESCO
BORGHI PAOLO
COSTA LUCA
BARZON ALESSANDRO
ROMANO DARIO
MEZZA SERGIO
TRECCANI GIULIO
C2 MASTER - GRUPPO "A"
CAMPANA GIANNI / ZILIO HENRY JUAN
PUERARI PAOLO / ROMANO DARIO
Fly UP