...

CLASSIFICA 1^ PROVA - WINTER TRAIL UISP CUP

by user

on
Category: Documents
5

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

CLASSIFICA 1^ PROVA - WINTER TRAIL UISP CUP
Pos
Pett
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
8
51
52
100
67
78
86
55
84
26
102
25
68
74
90
69
31
66
63
95
79
85
4
24
15
99
82
12
38
103
13
CLASSIFICA 1^ PROVA - WINTER TRAIL UISP CUP - VERTICAL TRAIL DOSSO DI CE'
Nome
Cognome
Gruppo Sportivo
NICOLA
BASSI
TEAM VIBRAM
STEFANO
TOMASONI
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA
LUCA
MIORI
VALETUDO SKYRUNNING
MATTEO
BERTOLI
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE
ANGELO
PEOLI
LIBERO
MARCO
DAPOR
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
DAVIDE
LOMBARDI
LIBERO
PABLO
AYALA
SAN ROCCHINO
ENZO
MAFESSONI
ATLETICA RODENGO SAIANO
STEFANO
BERTOCCHI
ATL GUERRINI
PAOLO
MASSETTI
RUNNING CAZZAGO
MAURIZIO
BENANTI
RUNNING PREALPINO
MICHELE
MASSETTI
OXYBURN LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA
CLAUDIO
CONTI
RUNNIG CAZZAGO S. M.
BARBARA
BANI
FREE ZONE
ANDREA
BONETTI
ARIENI TEAM
DAVIDE
CALABRIA
ATLETICA PONTOGLIO
MAURO
FROSIO
ATL. DI LUMEZZANE
EMANUELE
CACCIATI
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
PATRICK
PELI
PROMOSPORT VALLIBRESCIANE
ROBERTO
BERTOLETTI
ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009
DAVIDE
DUCI
TRB
MATTEO
PETRUZZELLI
BIONE TRAILERS TEAM OXYBURN
ALBERTO
MANFREDINI
PODISTI CASTIGLIONESI
MAURIZIO
MARZOLI
BIONE TRAILERS TEAM OXYBURN
GRAZIANA
PE'
IZ SKY RACING
MARCO
TURATI
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA
ALBERTO
ZECCHI
RUNNERS VALBOSSA
CRISTIAN
BARBISONI
ATLETICA CELLATICA
ALBERTO
RAMPINELLI
RUNNING CAZZAGO
MICHELE
BORGOGNONI
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
Sesso
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
Tempo
Punteggio
01:26:07
100
01:26:31
99
01:27:06
98
01:28:19
97
01:28:41
96
01:29:03
95
01:31:19
94
01:31:27
93
01:31:46
92
01:32:36
91
01:32:52
90
01:33:19
89
01:33:44
88
01:37:09
87
01:37:33
86
01:37:47
85
01:38:00
84
01:39:24
83
01:39:56
82
01:40:13
81
01:40:40
80
01:41:51
79
01:41:53
78
01:42:23
77
01:43:19
76
01:43:44
75
01:44:56
74
01:47:07
73
01:47:22
72
01:47:46
71
01:47:49
70
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
1
101
96
33
70
94
98
17
54
57
27
91
49
32
37
16
97
73
3
71
87
58
34
56
29
46
77
2
14
36
42
10
9
FRANCO
EMANUELA
LUCA
SILVIO
LUCA
GIULIANO
SARA
MASSIMO
MAURIZIO
GABRIELE
IVAN
PAOLO
FABIO
DARIO
MARIO
FABRIZIO
LUCA
CLAUDIO
MICHELE
ALBERTO
ARNALDO
MAURO
IVAN
LORENZO
PAOLO
ANGIOLINO
DARIO
MARZIA
ALESSANDRA
RICCARDO
SALVATORE
GIUSEPPE
RICCARDO
ZANOTTI
GALESI
PASOTTI
CAPRETTI
BAZZANI
SCHIOPETTI
RECENTI
BONZANINI
MUTTI
GATTI
SCARPARI
CITTADINI
PICCINI
PASINI
RODOLFI
PAPA
MICHELI
BAGOZZI
SCHIAVI
PREDETTI
GIULIVI
LAMBERTI
GATTI
MINO
BRESCIANI
CASTEGNATI
VANONI
ZAPPULLA
CONFORTI
GIORDANO
MELE
TRAVAGLIATI
SIMONI
BIONE TRAILERS TEAM OXYBURN
GS PADILE
ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009
TRB
SSD BAGOLINO
FREEZONE
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
BIONE TRAILERS TEAM OXYBURN
SSD BAGOLINO
EUROPA SPORTING CLUB
TRB
US LA SPORTIVA
LIBERO
LIBERO
TRB
TRAIL RUNNIG BRESCIA
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
A. PERTICA BASSA
BIONE TRAILERS TEAM OXYBURN
ATLETICA PARATICO
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO
EUROPA SPORTING CLUB
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
EUROPA SPORTING CLUB
TRB
GSA BOTTICINO MATTINA
CUS BRESCIA
BIONE TRAILERS TEAM OXYBURN
ANA MAZZANO
FREE-ZONE
ATLETICA VIADANA
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
POLISPORTIVA DI BIONE
M
F
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
F
M
M
M
M
01:47:51
01:48:11
01:48:16
01:48:21
01:48:40
01:48:48
01:49:21
01:49:27
01:49:40
01:49:47
01:50:22
01:50:24
01:50:28
01:50:56
01:51:37
01:51:39
01:51:49
01:52:06
01:52:30
01:52:43
01:53:58
01:54:54
01:56:37
01:57:15
01:58:11
01:58:13
01:58:56
01:59:42
01:59:49
01:59:55
02:00:08
02:00:56
02:01:42
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
11
53
21
59
39
76
40
35
72
41
93
62
45
81
23
28
83
64
65
43
7
60
61
30
47
104
FLAVIO
ANDREA
NARCISO
VITTORIO
AMALIA
FRANCO
MARCO
ROSA
PIERLUIGI
SILVIA
PAOLO
GIOVANNI
MAURO
ROBERTO
UGO
CLAUDIO
IVAN
ROBERTO
VERONICA
SOFIA
CARLA
ALESSANDRO
SARA
MARIAVITTORIA
DAVIDE
PIERVINCENZO
FABIO
PEZZOTTINI
GIRONI
FACCHINI
LEVRANGI
MINOIA
MASTROMATTEI
MEREGHETTI
BECCALOSSI
POLI
BALLARIN
BUSSENI
FERLIGA
DAMIANI
BORGHETTI
LENZA
SABATTOLI
CAPPELLI
BONOMI
MELZANI
GIUGNI
MINELLI
CIMAROLLI
SCHIAVONE
CARLI
CIRELLI
BASSI
BELTRAMI
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
ATLETICA MEDA
OXYBURN LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA
POLISPORTIVA PERTICA BASSA
FELTER SPORT
SPIRITOTRAIL
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
S.E.V. VALMADRERA
EUROPA SPORTING CLUB
ARIENI TEAM
FREE-ZONE
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA
FREE-ZONE
ASD SPORT CLUB BRESCIA LIBERAVVENTURA
FREE-ZONE
GP ALLEGRINI
S. S. D. BAGOLINO
CUS BS
OXYBURN LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA
BIONE TRAILERS TEAM OXYBURN
RUNNERS SALO'
BIONE TRAILERS TEAM OXYBURN
ASD SPORT CLUB BRESCIA LIBERAVVENTURA
POLISPORTIVA BIONE
BIONE TRAILERS TEAM OXYBURN (SCOPA)
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
F
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
F
F
M
F
F
M
M
M
02:02:00
02:02:26
02:02:29
02:04:25
02:06:56
02:07:04
02:07:39
02:09:16
02:09:50
02:10:31
02:11:05
02:11:23
02:11:49
02:13:20
02:15:45
02:19:27
02:19:29
02:24:51
02:29:13
02:29:16
02:30:23
02:33:25
02:44:43
02:46:32
02:57:01
03:01:46
03:22:36
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
Fly UP