...

Classi prime M

by user

on
Category: Documents
11

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Classi prime M
Giochi sportivi IC Merate - classi prime M
60 MT MASCHI
GIANUARIO MATTIA
SGARIA CARLO
ONOFRI LUCA
SALA MATTIA
DUCA DAVIDE
OLIVERIO ANTONIO
ZANICHELLI ENRICO
BINAGHI ENRICO
ZAMBELLI MATTIA
PRINCIVALLI SIMONE
VACCARO GABRIELE
CLASSI PRIME
tempo
classifica
8,95
1
9,12
2
9,24
3
9,28
4
9,33
5
9,53
6
9,87
7
11,03
8
11,23
9
11,56
10
11,68
11
Giochi sportivi IC Merate - classi prime M
60 HS MASCHI
TARELLI FEDERICO
BERETTA FILIPPO
RONCHINI RICCARDO
CANTINI JACOPO
CALLONI MARCO
CLASSI PRIME
tempo
classifica
11,07
1
12,69
2
13,07
3
13,29
4
14,01
5
Giochi sportivi IC Merate - classi prime M
LUNGO MASCHI
RAVASIO TOMMASO
FARINA LORENZO
BRIVIO MATTEO
PASIN CHRISTIAN
PIAZZA VALERIO
PANZERI PIETRO (1^B)
CLASSI PRIME
Miglior salto
325
313
302
295
285
237
classifica
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giochi sportivi IC Merate - classi prime M
ALTO MASCHI
TUZON LOUIS
MARRA MATTEO
ALBANI SEBASTIANO
BASSANI RICCARDO
BRAMATI PIETRO
VERONESI GABRIELE
CAPRA RICCARDO
CLASSI PRIME
Miglior salto
classifica
120
1
120
2
115
3
115
4
105
5
90
6
90
6
Giochi sportivi IC Merate - classi prime M
VORTEX MASCHI
PANZERI PIETRO
SALA DIEGO
COLOMBO NICOLO'
MERLINI SIMONE
CAVENAGHI FRANCESCO
BEN SLIMAN FERID
FUMAGALLI RICCARDO
CAVENAGHI RICCARDO
D'ONOFRIO MATTIA
OUJEADANI ZACCARIA
CONSONNI GIORDANO
BRIGLIADORI OLMO
PORRO ANDREA
POZZONI DARIO
MASSIRONI MATTIA
BRAMBILLA LUCA
LUBREGLIA LUCA
CLASSI PRIME
Miglior lancio
39,85
36,39
35,6
33,32
30,88
28,97
27,8
27,21
26,86
35,76
25,48
24,44
22,4
22,04
21,35
19,99
17,31
classifica
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Giochi sportivi IC Merate - classi prime M
AMAQRAN AYOUB
CEREDA CRISTIAN
DE SALVO FRANCESCO
CITOSSI TOMMASO
17,13
16,87
10,16
31,3
19
20
21
50
Giochi sportivi IC Merate - classi prime M
STAFFETTA MASCHI
CLASSE COGNOME NOME
1^E
DUCA-PASIN-SGARIA-PANZERI
1^B
ONOFRI-TUZON-MARRA-GIANUARIO
1^A
FARINA-TARELLI-ZANICHELLI-SANFRATELLO
1^A
THIAM-MARASCO-OLIVERIO-IGNAT
1 ^ D CONSONNI-SALA-VALTOLINA-ALBANI
1^D
CALLONI-ELOUARDI-CAVENAGHI-LUBREGLIA
1^C
BASSANI-CITOSSI-PIAZZA-BRIVIO(CANTINI)
1^B
BRIVIO-BRAMATI-COLOMBO-MASSIRONI
1^E
VACCARO-BINAGHI-RAVASIO-BRAMBILLA
Risultato
46,69"
48,34"
48,75"
49,19"
49,20"
49,87"
50,47"
53,28"
54,97"
classifica
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Fly UP