...

classe prima - sezione a - IPSSAR Enrico Mattei Vieste

by user

on
Category: Documents
41

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

classe prima - sezione a - IPSSAR Enrico Mattei Vieste
CLASSE PRIMA - SEZIONE A
NR COGNOME
NOME
RESIDENZA
1 BERGANTINO
ANTONIO
VICO DEL GARG.
2 BISCEGLIA
ELISA
MATTINATA
3 BITONDI
MICHELE
MATTINATA
4 CIRSONE
MATTEO
ORTANOVA
5 CONTE
FRANCESCA
ORTANOVA
6 COTUGNO
ERICA
7 DE FELICE
MICHELA
ISCHITELLA
8 D'ERRICO
ALESSIO GUGLIELMO
ISCHITELLA
9 GAROFALO
GIUSEPPE
10 LEONE
GIAMPAOLO
POGGIO IMPERIALE
11 MALLARDO
SALVATORE
FOGGIA
12 MONGELLUZZI
FILOMENA
VICO GARGANICO
13 NIGRO
MICHELE
14 PORZIO
FRANCESCO
15 PRIMOSA
FRANCESCA PIA
16 RICCIARDELLI
PASQUALE
17 ROMONDIA
GIUSEPPE PIO
VICO GARGANICO
18 RUSSO
CARMINE VALENTINO
RODI GARGANICO
19 TRIGGIANI
FRANCESCO PIO
MANFREDONIA
VIESTE
MANFREDONIA
LUCERA
MONTE SANT'ANGELO
VIESTE
ISCHITELLA
20 TROIANO
ALICE
21 ULISSE
FABIANA
MANFREDONIA
SAN PAOLO CIVITATE
Prof.ssa CARRIERO Lea
COORDINATORE
CLASSE PRIMA - SEZIONE B
NR COGNOME
NOME
RESIDENZA
1 ARCAROLI
GABRIELE
VICO DEL GARG.
2 ARMIENTO
GIUSY
MATTINATA
3 ARMIENTO
MARIAPINA
MATTINATA
4 BENFINI
ROBERTO
5 BISCEGLIA
FILIPPO PIO
6 BISCOTTI
MICHELE
7 CICCONE
MARIANNA
8 CILENTI
LORIS
9 CIUFFREDA
ARIANNA
VIESTE
10 D'ALOIA
MIRIAM
ISCHITELLA
11 DE FELICE
MATTEO PIO
ISCHITELLA
12 DE VITA
SONIA
MATTINATA
13 DI CARO
FABIO
SAN SEVERO
14 DI CATALDO
ANTONIO
RODI GARGANICO
15 DI MARIA
GIUSEPPE PIO
VICO GARGANICO
MONTE SANT'ANGELO
MATTINATA
VICO GARGANICO
MATTINATA
VICO GARGANICO
16 GRANATO
MICHELE PIO
ORTANOVA
17 MARINELLI
DENNIS
VICO DEL GARG.
18 NOVAKU
PIETRO
ISCHITELLA
19 PIEMONTESE
ANTONIO
20 PISANI
FRANCESCO
VICO GARGANICO
21 PRENCIPE
MARIA LUCIA
MATTINATA
22 PRENCIPE
MICHELANGELO
CARPINO
MONTE SANT'ANGELO
Prof.ssa DORIA Filomena
COORDINATORE
CLASSE PRIMA - SEZIONE C
NR COGNOME
NOME
RESIDENZA
1 CARBONE
MARIO
CERIGNOLA
2 COTA
ALESSIO PIO
MATTINATA
3 DE LUCIA
VINCENZO
4 DE SALVIA
ALESSIA
5 DEL VENTO
GIULIO NUNZIO
6 D'ERCOLE
ANTONIO
MACCHIA LIBERA (msa)
7 FISCHETTI
EDUARDO
VALLESACCARDA
8 GOFFREDO
ALESSANDRO ANTONIO
ORTANOVA
9 IANNUZZI
MICHELE
ORTANOVA
10 LUCARELLI
PASQUALE
ANDRIA
MATTINATA
CANOSA
CASTELLUCCI DEI SAURI
11 MONGELLUZZI
MARIA
VICO DEL GARG.
12 MURGOLO
MARIA GIOVANNA
VICO GARGANICO
13 NOBILE
NICOLA PIO
14 NOTARGIACOMO
MICHELE
CANOSA
15 PAOLILLO
FRANCESCO PIO
BARLETTA
16 PRENCIPE
BARBARA
17 RICCARDI
LEONARDO
MANFREDONIA
18 RUBINO
VINCENZO
BARLETTA
19 SINISI
ALESSIA
ANDRIA
20 SOBCHUK
ANNA
FOGGIA
21 ZAFFARANO
PIETRO
VICO DEL GARG.
MATTINATA
MONTE SANT'ANGELO
Prof.ssa ESPOSITO Carmela
COORDINATORE
CLASSE PRIMA - SEZIONE D
NR COGNOME
NOME
RESIDENZA
1 ASAN
ACA ELVIN
VIESTE
2 BENLABLALI
HANANE
VIESTE
3 BENLABLALI
NAJMA
VIESTE
4 BODINIZZO
ELENA
VIESTE
5 DE NITTIS
LUCREZIA
6 DELDUCA
ELENA
PESCHICI
VIESTE
7 DI MAURO
REBECCA
VIESTE
8 FASANELLA
VALERY
PESCHICI
9 FERRI
GIORGIA
VIESTE
10 GENTILE
GABRIELE
VIESTE
11 MARTELLA
GRAZIANO
VIESTE
12 MIONE
BRUNO
VIESTE
13 PAPAGNI
FRANCESCO TORE
VIESTE
14 PISCOPO
EMILIO
VIESTE
15 QUAGLIANO
VITTORIA PIA
VIESTE
16 RIGNANESE
MARCO
VIESTE
17 ROSIELLO
GIOVANNI
VIESTE
18 SCIRPOLI
FRANCESCA
VIESTE
19 SOLDANO
FRANCESCO
VIESTE
20 TELLO
LAURA
VIESTE
21 TIMOFTE
IONELA LARISA FLORIN
VIESTE
22 VOCI
SALVATORE STEFANO
PESCHICI
Prof.ssa SIENA Clemen=na
COORDINATORE
CLASSE PRIMA - SEZIONE E
NR COGNOME
1 CALABRESE
NOME
GIOVANNA
RESIDENZA
VIESTE
2 CANDELMA
CARLA
VIESTE
3 CARIGLIA
FILOMENA
VIESTE
4 CHIATTELLI
REBECCA
VIESTE
5 COPPOLA
EMANUEL
VIESTE
6 DE NITTIS
FELICE
VIESTE
7 DEL VISCIO
DANIELE
VIESTE
8 ESPOSTI
YLENIA
VIESTE
9 EZIO
SERENA
VIESTE
10 FLOREA
MIHAITA LAURENTIU
VIESTE
11 GRANATIERI
SARA
VIESTE
12 LAPICCIRELLA
ADRIANO
VIESTE
13 MASTROMATTEO
RAFFAELLA PIA
PESCHICI
14 NOTARANGELO
ANTONELLO PIO
VIESTE
15 PUPILLO
CHRISTIAN
VIESTE
16 RASPONE
FRANCESCO
VIESTE
17 RICCIARDELLI
GABRIELE
VIESTE
18 SICURO
MICHELINA
VIESTE
19 SILVESTRI
ANNA
20 TAMBURRELLI
MARCO
VIESTE
21 TARALUNGA
MIHAI
VIESTE
22 TOTO
YURI
VIESTE
VICO GARGANICO
23 TROTTA
MICAELA
VIESTE
Prof.ssa FERRARELLI Maria Patrizia
COORDINATORE
CLASSE PRIMA - SEZIONE F
NR COGNOME
NOME
RESIDENZA
1 ANGELICCHIO
MICHELE
PESCHICI
2 ARGENTINO
MATTEO PIO
3 CALABRESE
LUCREZIA
VIESTE
4 CANDELMA
MARIA PIA
VIESTE
5 CANDELMA
MATTEO
VIESTE
6 CHIONCHIO
LAURA
VIESTE
7 DEL CONTE
MICHELA
RODI GARGANICO
8 DIMAURO
VALERIA
VIESTE
9 ERCOLINO
ROBERTO
VIESTE
10 GIBILISCO
PAOLO BRUNO
11 LANGI
GABRIEL
VIESTE
12 LAVELLA
LEONARDO
VIESTE
13 NOTARANGELO
ALESSIA
VIESTE
14 NOTARANGELO
GIAMBATTISTA
VIESTE
15 OLIVIERI
DANIELE
VIESTE
16 PASTORE
CECILIA
VIESTE
SAN NICANDRO G.
MANFREDONIA
17 POTE'
ERIKA
VIESTE
18 RINALDI
ANTONELLO
VIESTE
19 SCOPECE
MARTINA
VIESTE
20 TELLO
PASQUALE
VIESTE
21 TIVIERI
GIUSEPPE
MANFREDONIA
22 VESCERA
EVELYN
23 VESCIA
ANTONIO
VIESTE
MANFREDONIA
Prof.ssa MELCHIORRE Giulia
COORDINATORE
CLASSE PRIMA - SEZIONE G
NR COGNOME
NOME
RESIDENZA
1 ARMIENTO
RAFFAELE
VIESTE
2 ARMILLOTTA
GIUSEPPA PIA
VIESTE
3 AZZARONE
MATTEO
VIESTE
4 CIUFFREDA
MICAELA
VIESTE
5 CORBO
MICHAEL
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
6 DEL CONTE
GABRIELE
VICO GARGANICO
7 DELLE FAVE
MICHELE
RODI GARGANICO
8 DI VIESTE
MICAELA
VIESTE
9 LAPORTA
FILIPPO
10 LUCIANI
LEONARDO
CAGNANO VARANO
CEPAGATTI (PE)
11 LORETO
FEDERICA
BOVINO
12 LUCATELLI
FEDERICA
VIESTE
13 MAIORANO
CARMINE
RODI GARGANICO
14 MARCANTONIO
MARA
VICO GARGANICO
15 MASTROMATTEO
CHRISTIAN
VIESTE
16 MASTROMATTEO
FRANCESCA
VIESTE
17 NOTARANGELO
ANNA CHIARA
18 PIEMONTESE
ANDREA
19 PUPILLO
FRANCESCO
20 QUITADAMO
RICCARDO
VIESTE
21 SCHIAVONE
MICHELA
BOVINO
22 VECERA
ANTONIO
RODI GARGANICO
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
VIESTE
PESCHICI
Prof.ssa VERGURA MariantonieDa
COORDINATORE
CLASSE PRIMA - SEZIONE H
NR COGNOME
NOME
RESIDENZA
1 AZZARONE
FLORIANA ALESSIA
PESCHICI
2 ARMILLOTTA
MICHELA
VIESTE
3 CARIGLIA
LIBERANTONIO
VIESTE
4 CARIGLIA
WALTER
VIESTE
5 D'ONOFRIO
ANTONELLA
VIESTE
6 FERRI
LEONARDO
7 FINGER
MARCO
8 GENTILE
BARTOLOMEO
VIESTE
9 MASTROMATTEO
ANGELICA EMILIA
VIESTE
10 MASTROMATTEO
FRANCESCO PIO
11 PECORELLI
MARIATERESA
VIESTE
12 PECORELLI
NICOLAS
VIESTE
13 RUGGIERI
DANIELE
VIESTE
14 SACCO
GAETANO PIO
VIESTE
15 SANTORO
ANTONELLA
VIESTE
16 SICURO
SIMONA
VIESTE
17 SILVESTRI
LIDIA RITA
VIESTE
18 SOLITRO
GRAZIA
VIESTE
19 STIRBU
MELISA MARIANA
VIESTE
20 STRAMACCHIA
GIOVANNI
VIESTE
21 TRIMIGNO
LUCIA
VIESTE
22 ZILLO
ANTONIO
VIESTE
COORDINATORE
VIESTE
ISCHITELLA
PESCHICI
Prof. RAGNO Domenico
Fly UP