Comments
[…] The assessment requirements of Provision D.4.a.(1) are also consistent with 40 CFR122.42(c)(1) requires the Copermittees to annually report the “status of implementing the components of the storm water management program that are established as permit conditions.” ATTACHMENT F: FACT SHEET / TECHNICAL REPORT FOR ORDER NO. R9-2013-0001 VIII. PROVISIONS PROVISION D: Monitoring and Assessment Program Requirements Order No.