...

Ordine d`arrivo - Milano Sanremo

by user

on
Category: Documents
14

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Ordine d`arrivo - Milano Sanremo
Milano - Sanremo km 293
19.03.2016
ORDINE D’ARRIVO / ORDRE D’ARRIVÉE / ORDER OF ARRIVAL
Media: 42,386 Km/h
POS
NUM
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
121
237
155
91
51
201
132
181
45
116
37
1
16
77
161
11
243
128
195
25
88
186
68
218
33
101
53
166
211
21
241
136
31
152
151
93
203
98
137
233
76
246
131
194
168
162
134
138
232
214
245
28
26
206
COD. UCI
FRA19910826
GBR19871105
BEL19850702
FRA19900725
BEL19850517
NOR19870705
AUS19840225
ITA19810910
ITA19900517
ITA19890802
ESP19831124
SVK19900126
ITA19840106
NED19890701
ESP19800425
BEL19860214
ITA19931029
FRA19881126
GER19860313
ITA19840801
ITA19710809
ITA19910529
GER19860326
BEL19880728
NED19851230
NOR19870517
ITA19871012
COL19900204
ITA19891117
ITA19780115
SUI19810318
COL19881119
ITA19841114
FRA19880524
BEL19890828
FRA19860116
ITA19870814
FRA19880322
ESP19810730
POL19900602
LTU19880130
ITA19890130
SUI19780923
NED19820908
ITA19830113
CRC19860829
AUS19891018
LAT19820408
GBR19890615
GER19831026
ITA19900329
ITA19840612
ITA19850211
DEN19850430
CONCORRENTE
NAZ
DEMARE Arnaud
SWIFT Ben
ROELANDTS Jurgen
BOUHANNI Nacer
VAN AVERMAET Greg
KRISTOFF Alexander
HAUSSLER Heinrich
POZZATO Filippo
COLBRELLI Sonny
TRENTIN Matteo
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
SAGAN Peter
MONTAGUTI Matteo
SLAGTER Tom Jelte
VALVERDE BELMONTE Aleja
BAKELANDTS Jan
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
VICHOT Arthur
GESCHKE Simon
GAVAZZI Francesco
REBELLIN Davide
FEDI Andrea
VOSS Paul
VANMARCKE Sep
BOOM Lars
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
CARUSO Damiano
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Ube
BATTAGLIN Enrico
PELLIZOTTI Franco
CANCELLARA Fabian
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
NIBALI Vincenzo
GALLOPIN Tony
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
JEANNESSON Arnold
GUARNIERI Jacopo
SOUPE Geoffrey
REYNES MIMO Vicente
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
NIZZOLO Giacomo
ELMIGER Martin
DE KORT Koen
VISCONTI Giovanni
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA And
HOWARD Leigh
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
KENNAUGH Peter
MARTENS Paul
FELLINE Fabio
VIGANO Davide
SELVAGGI Mirko
MORKOV Michael
FRA
GBR
BEL
FRA
BEL
NO
AUS
ITA
ITA
ITA
ESP
SVK
ITA
NED
ESP
BEL
ITA
FRA
GER
ITA
ITA
ITA
GER
BEL
NED
NO
ITA
COL
ITA
ITA
SUI
COL
ITA
FRA
BEL
FRA
ITA
FRA
ESP
POL
LTU
ITA
SUI
NED
ITA
CRC
AUS
LAT
GBR
GER
ITA
ITA
ITA
DEN
SQUADRA
FDJ FDJ
SKY TEAM SKY
LTS LOTTO SOUDAL
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
BMC BMC RACING TEAM
KAT TEAM KATUSHA
IAM IAM CYCLING
STH SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA
BAR BARDIANI CSF
EQS ETIXX - QUICK-STEP
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM
TNK TINKOFF
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
CPT CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
MOV MOVISTAR TEAM
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
FDJ FDJ
TGA TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
STH SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA
BOA BORA - ARGON 18
TLJ
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM
DDD DIMENSION DATA
BMC BMC RACING TEAM
MOV MOVISTAR TEAM
TLJ
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
IAM IAM CYCLING
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM
LTS LOTTO SOUDAL
LTS LOTTO SOUDAL
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
KAT TEAM KATUSHA
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
IAM IAM CYCLING
SKY TEAM SKY
CPT CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
IAM IAM CYCLING
TGA TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
MOV MOVISTAR TEAM
MOV MOVISTAR TEAM
IAM IAM CYCLING
IAM IAM CYCLING
SKY TEAM SKY
TLJ
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
KAT TEAM KATUSHA
TEMPO
DISTACCO
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'45"
6.54'53"
6.54'53"
6.54'53"
6.54'53"
6.54'53"
6.54'53"
6.54'56"
6.54'59"
6.55'19"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'00"
0'08"
0'08"
0'08"
0'08"
0'08"
0'08"
0'11"
0'14"
0'34"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
Pagina 1 di 4
Milano - Sanremo km 293
19.03.2016
ORDINE D’ARRIVO / ORDRE D’ARRIVÉE / ORDER OF ARRIVAL
Media: 42,386 Km/h
POS
NUM
55.
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.
65.
66.
67.
68.
69.
70.
71.
72.
73.
74.
75.
76.
77.
78.
79.
80.
81.
82.
83.
84.
85.
86.
87.
88.
89.
90.
91.
92.
93.
94.
95.
96.
97.
98.
99.
100.
101.
102.
103.
104.
105.
106.
107.
108.
111
7
236
141
171
234
54
66
127
198
6
36
117
124
78
61
58
42
87
202
207
208
103
114
113
112
38
35
24
238
94
125
17
157
52
64
235
105
126
224
178
56
32
73
215
8
44
75
41
146
67
85
34
144
COD. UCI
BEL19801015
CZE19860506
GBR19870525
ITA19890715
AUS19900926
ITA19890831
ITA19860519
GER19890825
FRA19870418
BEL19910929
ITA19850101
BEL19880929
BEL19840425
LTU19851208
NED19920521
CZE19841207
SUI19850826
ITA19900304
ITA19870117
NOR19920121
SLO19860623
ESP19770413
GBR19810319
ITA19850218
COL19940819
ITA19870822
LAT19870415
UKR19830807
ITA19850330
ITA19890207
FRA19921211
FRA19841212
FRA19810117
BEL19850219
GER19830630
AUT19911013
GBR19900310
RSA19890203
FRA19880518
ESP19881221
GBR19920807
ITA19870113
ITA19850106
SLO19861125
NED19771105
ITA19740514
ITA19911026
ITA19901225
ITA19930830
ITA19870619
GER19890219
POL19840911
ITA19860613
ITA19890813
CONCORRENTE
NAZ
BOONEN Tom
KREUZIGER Roman
STANNARD Ian
ULISSI Diego
MATTHEWS Michael
PUCCIO Salvatore
DE MARCHI Alessandro
NERZ Dominik
ROUX Anthony
WAEYTENS Zico
GATTO Oscar
DE VREESE Laurens
VANDENBERGH Stijn
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
VAN BAARLE Dylan
BARTA Jan
WYSS Danilo
BARBIN Enrico
PONZI Simone
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
SPILAK Simon
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
CUMMINGS Steven
SABATINI Fabio
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
SMUKULIS Gatis
GRIVKO Andriy
FRAPPORTI Marco
VIVIANI Elia
LAPORTE Christophe
LADAGNOUS Mathieu
RIBLON Christophe
VANENDERT Jelle
BURGHARDT Marcus
KONRAD Patrick
ROWE Luke
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Rein
REZA Kévin
LOZANO RIBA David
YATES Simon
OSS Daniel
AGNOLI Valerio
KOREN Kristjan
TJALLINGII Maarten
TOSATTO Matteo
MAESTRI Mirco
MOSER Moreno
ANDREETTA Simone
MODOLO Sacha
SELIG Rudiger
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CAPECCHI Eros
CIMOLAI Davide
BEL
CZE
GBR
ITA
AUS
ITA
ITA
GER
FRA
BEL
ITA
BEL
BEL
LTU
NED
CZE
SUI
ITA
ITA
NO
SLO
ESP
GBR
ITA
COL
ITA
LAT
UKR
ITA
ITA
FRA
FRA
FRA
BEL
GER
AUT
GBR
RSA
FRA
ESP
GBR
ITA
ITA
SLO
NED
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
GER
POL
ITA
ITA
SQUADRA
EQS ETIXX - QUICK-STEP
TNK TINKOFF
SKY TEAM SKY
LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA
OGE ORICA GREENEDGE
SKY TEAM SKY
BMC BMC RACING TEAM
BOA BORA - ARGON 18
FDJ FDJ
TGA TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
TNK TINKOFF
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM
EQS ETIXX - QUICK-STEP
FDJ FDJ
CPT CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
BOA BORA - ARGON 18
BMC BMC RACING TEAM
BAR BARDIANI CSF
CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
KAT TEAM KATUSHA
KAT TEAM KATUSHA
KAT TEAM KATUSHA
DDD DIMENSION DATA
EQS ETIXX - QUICK-STEP
EQS ETIXX - QUICK-STEP
EQS ETIXX - QUICK-STEP
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM
AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
SKY TEAM SKY
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FDJ FDJ
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
LTS LOTTO SOUDAL
BMC BMC RACING TEAM
BOA BORA - ARGON 18
SKY TEAM SKY
DDD DIMENSION DATA
FDJ FDJ
TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK
OGE ORICA GREENEDGE
BMC BMC RACING TEAM
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM
CPT CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
TLJ
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
TNK TINKOFF
BAR BARDIANI CSF
CPT CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
BAR BARDIANI CSF
LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA
BOA BORA - ARGON 18
CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM
LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA
TEMPO
DISTACCO
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'21"
6.55'28"
6.55'29"
6.55'38"
6.55'57"
6.56'11"
6.56'15"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'23"
6.56'33"
6.56'33"
6.56'38"
6.56'38"
6.56'38"
6.56'38"
6.56'38"
6.56'38"
6.56'38"
6.56'44"
6.57'28"
6.57'28"
6.57'28"
6.57'28"
6.57'43"
6.58'02"
6.58'03"
6.58'11"
6.58'11"
6.58'14"
6.58'14"
6.58'14"
6.58'14"
6.58'14"
6.58'16"
6.58'16"
6.58'58"
6.59'10"
6.59'10"
6.59'10"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'36"
0'43"
0'44"
0'53"
1'12"
1'26"
1'30"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'38"
1'48"
1'48"
1'53"
1'53"
1'53"
1'53"
1'53"
1'53"
1'53"
1'59"
2'43"
2'43"
2'43"
2'43"
2'58"
3'17"
3'18"
3'26"
3'26"
3'29"
3'29"
3'29"
3'29"
3'29"
3'31"
3'31"
4'13"
4'25"
4'25"
4'25"
Pagina 2 di 4
Milano - Sanremo km 293
19.03.2016
ORDINE D’ARRIVO / ORDRE D’ARRIVÉE / ORDER OF ARRIVAL
Media: 42,386 Km/h
POS
NUM
109.
110.
111.
112.
113.
114.
115.
116.
117.
118.
119.
120.
121.
122.
123.
124.
125.
126.
127.
128.
129.
130.
131.
132.
133.
134.
135.
136.
137.
138.
139.
140.
141.
142.
143.
144.
145.
146.
147.
148.
149.
150.
151.
152.
153.
154.
155.
156.
157.
158.
159.
160.
161.
162.
84
102
248
47
163
97
96
135
153
5
247
145
15
172
188
193
81
154
204
62
63
191
196
216
18
167
158
57
182
65
107
55
23
115
165
4
244
143
142
183
184
14
223
71
228
221
27
12
177
227
176
222
133
217
COD. UCI
POL19870417
GBR19850521
SUI19800117
ITA19950523
COL19880811
FRA19851004
ESP19840323
GER19860205
AUS19810511
POL19850307
UKR19800104
ITA19830309
CAN19900927
SUI19801220
COL19960425
NED19791227
ESP19860622
NED19880616
AUT19910401
ITA19870803
IRL19901016
BEL19840402
NED19850515
BEL19900419
NZL19880708
ESP19820506
DEN19800116
ITA19791030
ESP19930812
AUT19940404
AUS19821022
LUX19860903
ITA19801127
CZE19851211
ESP19881230
ITA19870312
ITA19880822
ITA19901025
ITA19831111
ITA19851014
ITA19890105
GER19870407
FIN19910917
ITA19840716
NED19850504
AUS19811110
ROU19881229
LTU19851226
SLO19880627
FRA19931030
BEL19881123
BEL19910724
SUI19850822
NED19850218
CONCORRENTE
NAZ
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CAVENDISH Mark
RAST Grégory
ROTA Lorenzo
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
SIMON Julien
MATE MARDONES Luis Ange
KLUGE Roger
HANSEN Adam
BODNAR Maciej
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
FERRARI Roberto
HOULE Hugo
ALBASINI Michael
MARTINEZ Daniel
CURVERS Roy
DE LA PARTE Victor
LIGTHART Pim
HALLER Marco
BENEDETTI Cesare
BENNETT Sam
DE BACKER Bert
STAMSNIJDER Tom
VAN ASBROECK Tom
SERGENT Jesse
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisc
BAK Lars Ytting
QUINZIATO Manuel
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
MUHLBERGER Gregor
RENSHAW Mark
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
CHICCHI Francesco
STYBAR Zdenek
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jo
BOARO Manuele
COLEDAN Marco
CATTANEO Mattia
BONO Matteo
BELLETTI Manuel
TEDESCHI Mirko
GRETSCH Patrick
HENTTALA Joonas
MARANGONI Alan
VERSCHOOR Martijn
WILLIAMS Christopher
TVETCOV Serghei
BAGDONAS Gediminas
MEZGEC Luka
PLANET Charles
KEUKELEIRE Jens
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
VAN EMDEN Jos
POL
GBR
SUI
ITA
COL
FRA
ESP
GER
AUS
POL
UKR
ITA
CAN
SUI
COL
NED
ESP
NED
AUT
ITA
IRL
BEL
NED
BEL
NZL
ESP
DEN
ITA
ESP
AUT
AUS
LUX
ITA
CZE
ESP
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
GER
FIN
ITA
NED
AUS
RO
LTU
SLO
FRA
BEL
BEL
SUI
NED
SQUADRA
CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
DDD DIMENSION DATA
TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
BAR BARDIANI CSF
MOV MOVISTAR TEAM
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
IAM IAM CYCLING
LTS LOTTO SOUDAL
TNK TINKOFF
TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
OGE ORICA GREENEDGE
STH SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA
TGA TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
LTS LOTTO SOUDAL
KAT TEAM KATUSHA
BOA BORA - ARGON 18
BOA BORA - ARGON 18
TGA TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
TGA TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
TLJ
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
MOV MOVISTAR TEAM
LTS LOTTO SOUDAL
BMC BMC RACING TEAM
STH SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA
BOA BORA - ARGON 18
DDD DIMENSION DATA
BMC BMC RACING TEAM
AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
EQS ETIXX - QUICK-STEP
MOV MOVISTAR TEAM
TNK TINKOFF
TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA
LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA
STH SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA
STH SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK
CPT CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK
TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK
AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
OGE ORICA GREENEDGE
TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK
OGE ORICA GREENEDGE
TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK
IAM IAM CYCLING
TLJ
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
TEMPO
DISTACCO
6.59'10"
6.59'10"
6.59'10"
6.59'10"
7.01'01"
7.01'31"
7.01'31"
7.01'46"
7.01'46"
7.01'46"
7.04'10"
7.04'10"
7.04'10"
7.05'01"
7.05'01"
7.05'01"
7.05'33"
7.06'22"
7.06'22"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.07'38"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'10"
7.09'13"
4'25"
4'25"
4'25"
4'25"
6'16"
6'46"
6'46"
7'01"
7'01"
7'01"
9'25"
9'25"
9'25"
10'16"
10'16"
10'16"
10'48"
11'37"
11'37"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
12'53"
14'25"
14'25"
14'25"
14'25"
14'25"
14'25"
14'25"
14'25"
14'25"
14'25"
14'25"
14'25"
14'28"
Pagina 3 di 4
Milano - Sanremo km 293
19.03.2016
ORDINE D’ARRIVO / ORDRE D’ARRIVÉE / ORDER OF ARRIVAL
Media: 42,386 Km/h
POS
NUM
163.
164.
165.
166.
167.
168.
169.
170.
171.
172.
173.
174.
175.
176.
177.
178.
179.
180.
123
213
122
156
174
2
231
82
175
74
83
108
242
86
48
185
187
13
COD. UCI
FRA19850806
NED19851226
FRA19820625
GER19820430
RSA19841206
GBR19891001
GBR19860525
POL19880227
DEN19890706
NED19850117
POL19880329
RSA19860412
ITA19900809
BUL19880408
ITA19920529
ITA19910914
ITA19940430
FRA19900807
ISCRITTI
200
PARTENTI:
199
Non partiti:
1
ARRIVATI:
180
Ritirati:
19
CONCORRENTE
NAZ
DELAGE Mickael
LEEZER Thomas
BONNET William
SIEBERG Marcel
IMPEY Daryl
BLYTHE Adam
THOMAS Geraint
HONKISZ Adrian
JENSEN Juul Christopher
LANGEVELD Sebastian
KUREK Adrian
THOMSON Jay Robert
ALAFACI Eugenio
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
TONELLI Alessandro
CONTI Samuele
MARECZKO Jakub
DOMONT Axel
FRA
NED
FRA
GER
RSA
GBR
GBR
POL
DEN
NED
POL
RSA
ITA
BUL
ITA
ITA
ITA
FRA
169
SQUADRA
FDJ FDJ
TLJ
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
FDJ FDJ
LTS LOTTO SOUDAL
OGE ORICA GREENEDGE
TNK TINKOFF
SKY TEAM SKY
CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
OGE ORICA GREENEDGE
CPT CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
DDD DIMENSION DATA
TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
BAR BARDIANI CSF
STH SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA
STH SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
Partiti:
TEMPO
DISTACCO
7.09'13"
7.09'13"
7.09'13"
7.09'13"
7.09'13"
7.09'13"
7.09'13"
7.09'13"
7.09'13"
7.09'13"
7.12'44"
7.13'52"
7.13'52"
7.13'52"
7.13'52"
7.16'02"
7.16'02"
7.17'10"
14'28"
14'28"
14'28"
14'28"
14'28"
14'28"
14'28"
14'28"
14'28"
14'28"
17'59"
19'07"
19'07"
19'07"
19'07"
21'17"
21'17"
22'25"
0
( 212 HOFLAND Moreno)
( 3 BENNATI Daniele, 22 CECCHINEL Giorgio, 43 BOEM Nicola, 46 PIRAZZI Stefano, 72 CLARKE Simon, 92
COUSIN Jerome, 95 LEMOINE Cyril, 104 HAAS Nathan, 106 PAUWELS Serge, 118 VERMOTE Julien, 147 MORI
Manuele, 148 ZURLO Federico, 164 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A., 173 BEWLEY Sam, 192 ARNDT Nikias, 197
TIMMER Albert, 205 LAGUTIN Sergey, 225 MEGIAS LEAL Javier, 226 PERON Andrea)
Il Giudice d'Arrivo
Pagina 4 di 4
Fly UP