...

LIST OF DEGREE RECEIPIENTS M.TECH

by user

on
Category: Documents
156

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

LIST OF DEGREE RECEIPIENTS M.TECH
LIST OF DEGREE RECEIPIENTS M.TECH
M.TECH. CONTROL & INSTRUMENTATION
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
13EUCCI614
Princy Saraswat
Yogendra Sharma
2
13EUCCI616
Rahul Mittal
Munna Lal Agarwal
3
12EUCCI604
Kaushal Ramawat
Nathu Lal Ramawat
4
12EUCCI608
Meenakshi Kishnani
Purushottam Kishnani
5
12EUCCI612
Pooja Sharma
Rameshwar Lal Sharma
6
12EUCCI615
Shashank Sultaniya
Gopal Krishan
7
12EUCCI616
Shubham Pareek
Bhagirath Pareek
8
10EUCCI609
Suresh Kumar
Shyoji Ram
9
10EUCCI610
Vinod Kumar
Ram Kumar
10
09EUCCI600
Abhishek Chhatri
Jagesh Kumar
11
09EUCCI605
Hemendra Shrimali
Pushpkant
M.TECH. DIGITAL COMMUNICATION
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
13EUCDC601
Babu Lal Sharma
Madho Lal Sharma
2
13EUCDC602
Dhanraj Meena
Prahlad Meena
3
13EUCDC603
Dipti Singh
Harphool Singh Yadav
4
13EUCDC604
Lakhpat Singh Purohit
Mohan Singh
5
13EUCDC605
Neha Mukhija
Om Prakash Mukhija
6
13EUCDC606
Nidhi Paliwal
Sunil Dutt
7
13EUCDC607
Pankaj Kumar Dua
Harish Dua
8
12EUCDC607
Prabhjot Singh
Prof Guru Dayal Singh
9
12EUCDC609
Reena Panwar
Hansraj Panwar
10
12EUCDC610
Sandeep Kumar
Prabhu Lal
11
12EUCDC615
Swaraj Panusa
Mangal Lal Panusa
12
12EUCDC616
Vinay Kumar Sharma
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
13
11EUCDC606
Prerna Sharma
Shiv Nandan Sharma
14
11EUCDC607
Priyanka Gautam
Dinesh Gautam
15
11EUCDC617
Vaishali Passi
Brij Bhushan Passi
16
09EUCDC600
Bhawya Kumar
OM Prakash
17
09EUCDC602
Khet Singh Verma
Banwari Lal
18
08EUCDC703
Kavita Ruchandani
Hemandas Ruchandi
19
07EUCDC701
Minakshi Jain
Vijendra Kuamr Jain
20
07EUCDC710
Sunil Kumar Bhal
Bhag Chand Bhal
M.TECH. NANO TECHNOLOGY
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
13ECNNT804
Bhagya Shri Choudhary
Lal Chand Choudhary
2
13ECNNT808
Navita Jain
Mahaveer Prasad Jain
3
12ECNNT801
Dharmendra Jain
Vinod Jain
4
12ECNNT802
Dheeraj Khosla
Veer Chakradhari
5
12ECNNT805
Mahendra Singh Yadav
Vishram Yadav
6
12ECNNT809
Seema Akodia
Bhanwar Lal Janwa
7
12ECNNT811
Vimal Patidar
Balram Patidar
8
12ECNNT815
Himanshu Gupta
Purushottam Das Gupta
M.TECH. COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
13EUCCS600
Adil Khan
Abdul Quayuam Khan
2
13EUCCS601
Chatnaya Kumar Karn
Satya Narayan Karn
3
13EUCCS603
Chotu Lal
Kishan Chandra
4
13EUCCS604
Deepshikha Sharma
Mahaveer Prasad Sharma
5
13EUCCS607
Nitesh Gupta
Mahendra Kumar Gupta
6
13EUCCS609
Sneha Shriya
Suresh Kumar Verma
7
13EUCCS610
Sonu Kumari
Ramniwas
8
12EUCCS601
Amit Khandelwal
Tulsi Ram Khandelwal
9
12EUCCS604
Divya Jain
Kulbhushan Bairathi
10
12EUCCS607
Mukut Bihari Malav
Kanhaiya Lal Malav
11
12EUCCS609
Nidhi Choudhary
Subhash Chand
12
12EUCCS801
Nirmala Sharma
Lal Chand Sharma
13
12EUCCS803
Seema Sharma
Ramendra Pal Sharma
14
11EUCCS601
Ankit Kumar Rao
Om Prakash Rao
15
11EUCCS609
Ravina Jangid
Ravi Dutt
16
11EUCCS610
Sameeksha Chauhan
Pramod Kuamr Chauhan
17
10EUCCS608
Preetesh Pathak
Pramod Kuamr Pathak
M.TECH. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGG.
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
13EUCEV600
Ambika Kavia
Roop Singh Kavia
2
13EUCEV610
Samrin Sheikh
Riyazuddin Singh
3
13EUCEV611
Upendra Meena
BrijMohan Meena
4
13EUCEV612
Urvashi Maheshwari
Mahesh Gupta
5
12EUCEV603
Kuladeep Pradhan
Narayan Pradhan
6
12EUCEV605
Nitish Bhardwaj
Suresh Chand Bhardwaj
7
12EUCEV606
Toshesh Kumar Bhargava
Bhuvnesh Kumar Bhargava
8
11EUCEV600
Deepak Jain
Babu lal Jain
M.TECH. STRUCTURAL ENGG.
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
13EUCST603
Manmohan Meena
Hari Prasad Meena
2
13EUCST606
Siddarth Sharma
Gopal Lal Sharma
3
12EUCST603
Govind Gupta
Jugal Kishore Gupta
4
12EUCST606
Narendra Kumar Bhadhana
Radhe Shyam Bhadhana
5
12EUCST607
Pawan Singh
Nahar Singh
6
12EUCST608
Pragya Singhal
Ramavtar Singhal
7
12EUCST609
Renu Mishra
Vitthal Prasad Mishra
8
12EUCST610
Ritu Raj Singh
Jugraj Singh
M.TECH. INDUSTRAIL MAGMT. ENGG
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
12EUCIM602
Man Singh Chaudahry
2
12EUCIM611
Harvinder
Chaudahry
Yadeep Yadav
3
10EUCIM604
Dharmraj Meena
Ramkesh Meena
4
10EUCIM607
Muniraj Meena
Batti Lal Meena
5
10EUCIM609
Neeraj Sengar
Om Prakash Arya
Shyam Sunder Yadav
M.TECH. MACHINE DESIGN
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
12EUCMD601
Astha Vijaivargia
Kamlesh Vijay
2
12EUCMD603
Mrinal Gautam
Pramod Kumar
Gautam
M.TECH. POWER SYSTEMS
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
13EUCPS606
Faizal Khan
Shaukat Mohameed Pathan
2
13EUCPS614
Ranjeet Kumar
Krishan Dev Sah
3
13EUCPS617
Vivek Nath
Narendra Nath
4
12EUCPS600
Amit Kumar Sharma
Rajendra Kumar Sharma
5
12EUCPS603
Kamlesh Saraswat
Brij Mohan Saraswat
6
12EUCPS605
Krishn Kumar
Moti Singh
7
12EUCPS608
Mukesh Kumar
Krishan Kumar
8
12EUCPS611
Pawan Kumar Yogi
Bhagirath Prasad Yogi
9
11EUCPS601
Deepak Gupta
Ram Gopal
M.TECH. POWER ELECTRO &. ELEC. DRIVE
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
13EUCPX613
Pulkit Singh
Rajeev Singh
2
13EUCPX614
Rajkumar Nagar
Narottam Nagar
3
13EUCPX616
Seemant
Chourasiya
Roop Chand Chourasiya
M.TECH. RENEWAL ENGG. TECHNOLOGY
Sr
ROLLNO
NAME
FATHER`S NAME
1
12EUCRE609
Sachin Jain
Subhash Chand Jain
2
12EUCRE611
Shahid Ali Khan
A.M. Khan
3
11EUCRE605
Kumari Sanno
Sudama Kumar
4
11EUCRE608
Zainab Akhtar
Mahfooz Akhtar
Fly UP