...

Risultati obbligatori Ragazze

by user

on
Category: Documents
6

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Risultati obbligatori Ragazze
Classifica gara
Camp.Reg.obbligatori Ragazze Ragazze
Ragazze - Obbligatori - Eliminatorie
Ingresso Nominativi
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
94
86
61
15
112
108
69
44
124
59
64
96
27
26
14
67
13
36
115
45
128
83
95
126
73
75
100
1
97
68
111
52
12
116
39
57
110
3
8
48
51
121
30
89
125
10
81
77
109
92
35
102
84
Bozza Michela '02
Zaghet Margherita '02
Romani Giorgia '01
D'urso Maria Livia '01
Nanni Federica '02
Astorino Elena '02
Mencaroni Denise '01
Laveglia Claudia '02
Carinci Denise '03
Parziale Martina '02
Tessitore Francesca Giulia '03
Consalvi Francesca '02
Simmi Ludovica '03
Carusi Eleonora '01
Maresca Vittoria Romana '02
Seca Elena '02
Colafranceschi Gaia '01
Ciafardini Aurora '02
Salvatori Teresa '02
Isidori Gaia '01
Panizzi Martina '01
Carinci Desire' '03
Li Volsi Agnese '02
Giacinti Flaminia '01
Contucci Aurora '03
Arcangeli Luna '01
Giurin Livia '01
Pescuma Artemisia '03
Enrico Angelica '03
De Santis Ambra '02
Mazzaccara Camilla '03
De Guilmi Alice '02
De Fabritiis Ilaria '02
Marra Rebecca '03
Giustini Chiara '02
Scarchilli Giorgia '02
Simeoni Elisabetta '03
Chiappalone Daniela '03
La Manna Martina '03
Boncori Eleonora '03
Troili Sabrina '01
Paolillo Francesca '01
Di Salvo Elisabetta '01
Testarmata Sofia '02
Loreti Sonia '02
Beati Iman '02
Casini Gaia '02
De Maio Elena '03
Giorgi Cleo '01
Covazzi Chiara '03
Morganti Giulia '01
Krzysztofiak Federica '03
Cianfriglia Sofia '02
Camp.Reg.obbligatori Ragazze
Società
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.
ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.
ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
A.S.D.N.E CAN.CIVITAVECCHIA
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.
A.S. DILETT. TIRRENA
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.
ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
A.S. DILETT. TIRRENA
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
A.S. DILETT. TIRRENA
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
A.S. DILETT. TIRRENA
A.S.D.N.E CAN.CIVITAVECCHIA
ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.
A.S. DILETT. TIRRENA
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
A.S.DILETT.NUOVA CAMPUS PRIMAVERA
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
A.S.DILETT.NUOVA CAMPUS PRIMAVERA
S.S.LAZIO NUOTO
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
POL. TIME OUT S.S. DIL. ARL
A.S.D.N.E CAN.CIVITAVECCHIA
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
Punteggio
67,222
67,051
66,674
66,000
65,199
64,660
64,363
64,222
63,963
63,674
63,422
63,060
62,941
62,940
62,932
62,741
62,214
61,792
61,600
61,482
61,438
61,149
61,133
61,007
60,948
60,948
60,614
60,459
60,386
60,222
60,200
60,163
60,038
59,911
59,592
59,549
59,407
59,244
59,149
59,119
59,089
58,792
58,778
58,741
58,140
58,119
58,088
57,963
57,941
57,933
57,882
57,756
57,570
06/06/2016 16.0 Pagina 1
Classifica gara
Camp.Reg.obbligatori Ragazze Ragazze
Ragazze - Obbligatori - Eliminatorie
Ingresso Nominativi
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
98
6
123
114
2
20
40
37
50
85
66
46
7
76
79
127
42
41
119
104
43
49
88
11
31
62
23
5
63
107
33
91
16
74
29
72
105
71
55
117
53
120
24
25
38
106
90
4
9
58
101
82
65
Greco Erika '01
Oros Giulia Marina '03
Papo' Valentina '03
Mongiello Beatrice '03
Pavin Livia Maria '01
Vivenzio Angela '01
Larsson Victoria Aida '02
Battistelli Matilde '02
Tocci Valentina '03
D'evangelista Chiara '03
Romani Simona '02
Sposetti Selene '03
Severino Ginevra '02
Prencipe Giulia '02
Meloni Martina '02
Pecchia Kristal '02
Piglia Eleonora '02
Cavallini Michela '02
Martinelli Giorgia '02
Mariotti Giulia '04
Chiarelli Flavia '03
Brugnoli Sofia '02
Fornaro Ginevra '03
Rasile Sofia '02
Marchetti Emma '03
Troili Angela '01
Ricci Giorgia '03
Rosatelli Ludovica '03
Fadda Debora '02
Emma Francesca '03
Natale Silvia '02
Antonini Emma '02
Canali Ludovica '03
Trincia Elisa '03
Albery Maria Vittoria '03
Franci Lucrezia '03
Balestra Benedetta '02
Di Marco Eleonora '03
Antonelli Incalzi V. Valentina '02
Raza Cristina '03
Iervolino Bianca '03
Bastioni Beatrice '02
Rossi Virginia Elettra '02
Ibba Silvia '03
Adamo Beatrice '02
Litterio Rachele '02
Ariganello Francesca '03
Testa Lucrezia '03
D'angeli Giorgia '02
Vittucci Alice '03
Cesarano Claudia '03
Mazzaferri Alice '02
Lupino Erika '03
Camp.Reg.obbligatori Ragazze
Società
AURELIA NUOTO ASS.
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
VILLA AURELIA S.C
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
VILLA AURELIA S.C
A.S. DILETT. TIRRENA
VILLA AURELIA S.C
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
A.S. DILETT. TIRRENA
S.S.LAZIO NUOTO
POL. TIME OUT S.S. DIL. ARL
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
VILLA AURELIA S.C
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
S.S.LAZIO NUOTO
A.S. DILETT. TIRRENA
POL. TIME OUT S.S. DIL. ARL
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
PALESTRINA SPORTING CENTER
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
VILLA AURELIA S.C
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
A.S.DILETT.NUOVA CAMPUS PRIMAVERA
FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRL
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
A.S. DILETT. TIRRENA
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
S.S.LAZIO NUOTO
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
A.S.DILETT.NUOVA CAMPUS PRIMAVERA
VILLA AURELIA S.C
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
VILLA AURELIA S.C
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
VILLA AURELIA S.C
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB
PALESTRINA SPORTING CENTER
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
POL. TIME OUT S.S. DIL. ARL
A.S.DILETT.NUOVA CAMPUS PRIMAVERA
POL. TIME OUT S.S. DIL. ARL
A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTI
A.S.DILETT.BABEL
A.S.DILETT.NUOVA CAMPUS PRIMAVERA
ASD LARUS VITERBO
Punteggio
57,496
57,467
57,421
57,303
57,282
57,200
57,178
57,157
56,911
56,697
56,613
56,511
56,311
56,252
56,193
56,140
56,068
55,956
55,674
55,162
55,103
55,038
54,932
54,786
54,748
54,681
54,674
54,584
54,356
54,297
54,223
54,126
53,904
53,689
53,570
53,349
53,274
53,192
52,993
52,718
52,068
51,852
51,696
51,681
51,407
51,192
51,148
50,659
49,534
48,949
48,468
48,067
47,586
06/06/2016 16.0 Pagina 2
Classifica gara
Camp.Reg.obbligatori Ragazze Ragazze
Ragazze - Obbligatori - Eliminatorie
Ingresso Nominativi
107
108
109
110
111
112
70
21
60
54
34
99
Chialastri Chiara '01
Giuggioloni Silvia '03
Gobbi Veronica '03
Di Luigi Simona '03
Corizza Martina '03
Trezzi Lucrezia '03
Camp.Reg.obbligatori Ragazze
Società
PALESTRINA SPORTING CENTER
VILLA AURELIA S.C
PALESTRINA SPORTING CENTER
ASD LARUS VITERBO
PALESTRINA SPORTING CENTER
PALESTRINA SPORTING CENTER
Punteggio
46,067
45,511
45,341
42,584
42,184
36,311
06/06/2016 16.0 Pagina 3
Fly UP