...

CALCIATORI AVVERSARI INCONTRATI NELLA STAGIONE CON

by user

on
Category: Documents
13

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

CALCIATORI AVVERSARI INCONTRATI NELLA STAGIONE CON
CALCIATORI AVVERSARI INCONTRATI NELLA STAGIONE CON PRESENZE NEL MESSINA
GARGALLO SIRACUSA LUMIA Vincenzo (ME 32 33 34 35 36 37)
MACERATA SCOCCO Alfredo Ateo (ME 28)
NOCERINA BRINDISI Pio Angelo (ME 34)
SALERNITANA BRIOSCHI Silvio (ME 35 36 37)
SUDATI Attilio (ME 47)
VANDELLI Renzo (ME 32 33 34)
TERNI ZAMPORLINI Carlo (ME 24)
VIRTUS LANCIANO RE Romolo (ME 30 31 32 33 34 35 36)
CALCIATORI AVVERSARI INCONTRATI NELLA STAGIONE E SUDDIVISI PER SQUADRE
ACQUAVIVESE
BARBIERI U. A.
BOLOGNINI Adolfo 27/03/1908 ANCONA P.
COTRUFO Sebastiano A.
DEL RE Benedetto 28/10/1905 SAN MICHELE SALENTINO (BRINDISI) D./C.
FASANO Antonio A.
LERARIO Biagio A.
MARINO A.
MORGESE D.
PERILLI Luigi BARI A.
RAIMONDI Antonio 1903 C.
RAMBALDI Federico 01/01/1905 TARANTO D.
TAPPIA C.
VAVALLE Pasquale C.
CAGLIARI
AIELLO Eretteo 27/02/1907 SINNAI (CAGLIARI) C.
ARCHIBUSACCI Natale A.
BORGATO Giovanni 10/01/1897 VENEZIA D.
CUSANO Giuseppe C./A.
DELLACA’ Renato P.
FADDA Emilio 16/08/1907 CAGLIARI A.
FRADELLONI Aldo (III) 16/07/1909 CAGLIARI C.
FRADELLONI Antonio “Tonino” (II) 26/07/1907 CAGLIARI A.
GIRAUD Raffaele (I) 19/01/1906 LA MADDALENA (SASSARI) dal 2005 (OLBIA-TEMPIO) D.
GUERRINI Ilio 05/04/1905 LIVORNO D.
RISALBI Antonio A.
TRAVERSO Giuseppe 07/08/1910 RIVAROLO LIGURE (GENOVA) dal 1926 RIVAROLO di GENOVA (GENOVA) P.
VALENTINO Dante 19/11/1905 ROSSIGLIONE (GENOVA) A.
FOGGIA
ARNOLDI Giuseppe 04/06/1908 SARONNO (VARESE) D.
DE ROSA Vittorio FOGGIA A.
DI LUZIO Vito BISCEGLIE (BARI) dal 2009 (BARLETTA-ANDRIA-TRANI) D.
GIUSTACCHINI Giuseppe 17/01/1900 MILANO C.
MARCHIONNESCHI Alfredo 03/10/1907 BRUGES (BELGIO) A.
MUSSI Ettore 28/10/1910 SARONNO (VARESE) D./C.
PAVANELLO Giovanni 15/02/1906 GENOVA A.
ROSSETTI Luigi C.
RUSSO A.
SARACINO Giuseppe CANDELA (FOGGIA) A.
SARTI Renato (III) RIMINI (FORLI’) dal 1992 (RIMINI) P.
TROISI Medoro FOGGIA C./A.
VECCHI Eligio 16/02/1910 MANTOVA A.
VILELLI A.
FOLIGNO
ARZANI Giorgio Maria P.
BOVOLI Guido C.
BRAMANTE Giovanni A.
CAMPODONICO Enrico C.
CORRADI Amato A.
DOLCI Osvaldo C.
FANCELLI Enrico A.
FERRARI Guido C.
GALLI Olindo 1900 TIVOLI (ROMA) C.
MANCINI Antonio D.
MARCHEGIANI Tommaso “Massì” SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (ASCOLI PICENO) A.
MATTIOLI A.
MAZZARANGHI Annibale P.
MONTI Bruno D.
PAGLIARI Orfeo 20/11/1911 GUALDO TADINO (PERUGIA) A.
PIOLI Libero C.
ROMAGNOLI Angelo D.
SCARPONI (II) Pedro o Osvaldo A.
VANDELLI Luigi “Gino” 02/12/1902 MODENA A.
ZANNI Celso 27/08/1906 SASSUOLO (MODENA) A.
GARGALLO SIRACUSA
BAGNOLI Medoro D.
BELELLI Sisto P.
CAVEDONI Renzo A.
DELLA CASA Guido C.
GEMME Eduardo PALERMO C./A.
LO PINTO C.
LUMIA Vincenzo 18/03/1908 TUNISI (TUNISIA) A.
MACCHI Alberto 14/03/1908 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VARESE) A.
MIRABELLA Francesco (I) CATANIA D.
PINASCO Luigi A.
SALUSSOGLIA Pietro 1908 C.
ZAVARONI Dante C.
MACERATA
ALIMENTI Vincenzo D.
BELLA Domenico C.
BERTOLAZZI P.
CIARAPICA Ideale 03/01/1907 TOLENTINO (MACERATA) C./A.
DOLCI Fulvio D.
FILIPPI Dante 01/01/1905 TORINO A.
FORESE Umberto A.
LOMBARDI Armando D.
LORENZETTI Lamberto D.
MARTELLANI Guido A.
POLONI Renato MACERATA A.
ROSSETTI Giuseppe (I) LA SPEZIA D./C.
SCOCCO Alfredo Ateo 24/03/1908 ROMA C.
STOPPOLONI Ezio 26/01/1905 ROMA A.
NOCERINA
ACCARINO Benedetto (II) A.
ALFIERI Vittorio 17/01/1911 TORRE DEL GRECO (NAPOLI) P.
BERTAGNI Armando 04/05/1907 SPILIMBERGO (UDINE) dal 1968 (PORDENONE) D./A.
BORGHETTI Nicola C.
BRINDISI Pio Angelo 29/09/1909 PESCARA C.
CASCONE Salvatore NOCERA INFERIORE (SALERNO) A.
CAVALLI P.
CERESOLE Carlo D.
COLOMBETTI Alberto MILANO A.
DI CLEMENTE Attilio A.
DI MATTEO Domenico A.
FRIULI Angelo (I) C.
MACCAFERRI Elio C.
MASI Gaetano C.
MORTARINI Gaudenzio NOVARA A.
RAKTELJ Leopoldo 13/08/1902 POLA D./C.
RESCIGNO Gennaro 01/05/1904 CAVA DE’ TIRRENI (SALERNO) D.
PALERMO
CERUTTI Attilio D.
DEL CITTADINO Mario 20/11/1903 LIVORNO A.
INGRASSIA Luigi (I) 27/03/1909 PORTO EMPEDOCLE (AGRIGENTO) C.
LO PRETE Aimone 06/01/1906 ROMA D.
MASI Ugo A.
MONTI Carlo ROMA C.
NEGRI Ermenegildo (II) 09/03/1900 NOVARA A.
NIGIOTTI Renato 22/10/1898 LIVORNO C.
RADICE Carlo 16/12/1907 MONZA (MILANO) dal 2009 (MONZA E BRIANZA) A.
ROSSI GIULIO C.
RUFFINO Americo 27/07/1905 BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINA) A.
SCIOSCIA Enrico 13/03/1902 VELLETRI (ROMA) A.
VALERIANI Archimede 24/08/1907 REGGIO EMILIA P.
SALERNITANA
ADINOLFI Mario SALERNO A.
APICELLA Matteo 26/09/1905 SALERNO D.
AUGUSTA Umberto A.
BRIOSCHI Silvio 26/09/1910 MUGGIO’ (MILANO) dal 2009 (MONZA E BRIANZA) C.
CARDEA Livio C.
CAZZANIGA Gastone 23/03/1908 MILANO A.
CRESPI Giuseppe C.
FLORIO Vittorio 08/11/1902 VERCELLI A.
GABARDI Remo 1908 MILANO P.
GALLO Vincenzo D./C.
GENNARI D.
GIACCHETTI Nicolò 14/11/1903 SUSSAK (JUGOSLAVIA) D./C.
LIPIZER Francesco 15/12/1901 UDINE P.
LUCOTTI Enzo A.
NOVELLA Mario SALERNO C.
SERENA Gaudenzio D.
SUDATI Attilio 18/10/1909 MILANO A.
VANDELLI Renzo 03/01/1911 MARANO SUL PANARO (MODENA) D.
STABIA
AMENDOLA Attilio A.
CAROTENUTO Nicola A.
CHIANTINI Fernando C.
COPPOLA Antonio A.
D’AMORA Giuseppe A.
DE ANGELIS Umberto 16/05/1910 PESCARA D./C.
DE NICOLA Domenico 15/10/1911 CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NAPOLI) C.
DE PRISCO Domenico P.
DONNARUMMA Romolo A.
ESPOSITO Mario A.
IEZZI Francesco C.
MURINO Catello A.
PANOSETTI Giuseppe 08/09/1907 C.
VILLANI Luigi 1909 CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NAPOLI) D.
TARANTO
ARZENI Vincenzo 05/11/1904 TARANTO C.
CARENZA Vito 03/05/1916 TARANTO A.
CASTELLANO Martino 28/12/1911 TARANTO A.
CORNARA Giuseppe 30/12/1908 GAMALERO (ALESSANDRIA) A.
DE LORENZO Nicola 16/02/1905 TARANTO A.
FRIULI Giuseppe (II) 01/01/1902 TARANTO C.
GIANESE Franco 09/03/1938 VICENZA D.
GRILLO Aldo Gino 02/02/1909 CORNIGLIANO LIGURE (GENOVA) dal 1926 CORNIGLIANO di GENOVA (GENOVA) C.
MAZZOLENI Francesco 19/03/1909 BERGAMO D./C.
MOLERI Giuseppe D.
MONTALDO Fortunato A.
PERRUCCI Salvatore 21/03/1913 TARANTO C.
PIERI Guglielmo 05/02/1907 TARANTO P.
RAMBALDI Umberto D.
SCULTO Aurelio 10/02/1907 TARANTO A.
VALENTE Mario D.
TERNI
BESSONI Aldo 1912 A.
BIAGIOLI Ferruccio 1906 C.
BUSSICH Mario 05/09/1898 SPALATO (EX JUGOSLAVIA) A.
CABIATI Ampelio (I) 26/07/1910 A.
CAPRARI Serto (II) 1907 A.
CELI Eraldo 14/04/1912 A.
CONTESSA Quinto (I) 1915 D.
DELLANTONI Antonio D.
GODIGNA Francesco 12/02/1908 POLA C./A.
LO MORO Alfredo 1908 A.
MADDALUNO Antonio 26/06/1900 ROMA A.
MANNI A.
MARCHETTI C.
PANGRAZI Eraldo 24/09/1911 TERNI P.
PIERUCCI Mario 30/07/1911 TERNI A.
RANIERI A.
RICCI Adolfo 10/12/1908 D.
RICCINI Leopoldo 02/08/1902 PERUGIA D.
ROMBOLI Brenno 19/01/1909 TERNI A.
ZAMPORLINI Carlo 09/03/1902 CHIOGGIA (VENEZIA) C.
VIRTUS LANCIANO
ARTESI D.
BAVAZZANO Giacinto 1901 D.
BINDI Armando A.
CAMBI Cesare 1906 C.
CAVANI Gino A.
COSTA Alberto BOLOGNA A.
FORNI A.
GRANDI Eugenio 07/10/1907 BOLOGNA D.
LANCI P.
PELLI P.
RE Romolo 02/12/1904 MODENA A.
RICCIUTI Lino 15/07/1905 LANCIANO (CHIETI) A.
RIGHI A.
TORREGGIANI Orlando C.
VOMERO NAPOLI
CAPODANNO Carlo D.
CIRILLO Oscar TORRE ANNUNZIATA (NAPOLI) C.
FURLANI Eduardo A.
GOLA Giuseppe 28/12/1904 CHIERI (TORINO) D.
LAMBIASE Giovanni A.
LEVO A.
MANTELLI C.
ORSINI Mario (I) TORRE ANNUNZIATA (NAPOLI) C.
PARASCANDOLO Antonio A.
RAMELLO Vittorio 1902 ASTI A.
RAVANI Attilio (II) 1905 CREMONA D.
SAVELLI Alessandro 28/05/1905 CREMA (CREMONA) A.
TERRACCIANO Umberto C.
TRICOLI Silverio (I) 07/01/1911 NAPOLI C./A.
VISCIANO Ciro TORRE ANNUNZIATA (NAPOLI) P.
Fly UP