...

classi_venezia

by user

on
Category: Documents
10

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

classi_venezia
IC ALIGHIERI 1
1
AFFINITO ROSOLINA
IC ALIGHIERI
2
BRIGO VALENTINA
IC ALIGHIERI
3
CARINA GRAZIELLA
IC ALIGHIERI
4
CAVALIERI DEBORA
IC ALIGHIERI
5
DABALA' PAOLO
IC ALIGHIERI
6
FONSATO MERY
IC ALIGHIERI
7
FUSCO ELISA
IC ALIGHIERI
8
MITTICA SANDRA
IC ALIGHIERI
9
PAVAN FRANCA
IC ALIGHIERI
10 RUSSO MARIAGRAZIA
IC ALIGHIERI
11 SGAMBATI EMANUELE
IC ALIGHIERI
12 SIMONETTO ALESSANDRA
IC ALIGHIERI
13 SUTERA GIUSEPPINA
IC ALIGHIERI
14 TOCCO JOLE
IC ALIGHIERI
15 VILLATORA MICHELA
IC ALIGHIERI
16 BARBARO MARINO
IIS CORNER
17 BOBBO ALESSIA
IIS CORNER
18 DE ROSSI ALESSANDRA
IIS CORNER
19 GAVAGNIN CECILIA
IIS CORNER
20 OLIVIERI DONATA
IIS CORNER
21 PASCALE LUIGI
IIS CORNER
22 ROMANO DARIO
IIS CORNER
23 ROSSATO GIORGIA
IIS CORNER
24 ROVETTI VALENTINA
IIS CORNER
25 SCARAZZATO ADRIANA
IIS CORNER
26 TORTORELLA PAOLA
IIS CORNER
IIS MARCO POLO 1
1
GIOLI JACOPO
IIS MARCO POLO- LICEO ARTISTICO
2
GRECO ANTONIO STEFANO
IIS MARCO POLO- LICEO ARTISTICO
3
MAGLIOCCO MARIA CONCETTA
IIS MARCO POLO- LICEO ARTISTICO
4
MICARONI LUCIANO
IIS MARCO POLO- LICEO ARTISTICO
5
NONVEILLER ELENA
IIS MARCO POLO- LICEO ARTISTICO
6
SCARFI' SILVIA
IIS MARCO POLO- LICEO ARTISTICO
7
TOFFANO BARBARA
IIS MARCO POLO- LICEO ARTISTICO
8
VECCHIATO BARBARA
IIS MARCO POLO- LICEO ARTISTICO
9
CALARCO FRANCESCA
LA GUGGENHEIM
10 MAJCEN MARINA
LA GUGGENHEIM
11 MANZOLLI DANIELA
LA GUGGENHEIM
12 PIEROBON MARIA SILVIA
LA GUGGENHEIM
13 RIZZO ENRICO
LA GUGGENHEIM
14 SANDULLO AURELIA
LA GUGGENHEIM
15 BETTIO ROBERTO
IC ONGARO LIDO PELLESTRINA
16 CECI GLORIA
IC ONGARO LIDO PELLESTRINA
17 CRUPI RITA
IC ONGARO LIDO PELLESTRINA
18 DAIDONE ELEONORA
IC ONGARO LIDO PELLESTRINA
19 DEL SOLE STEFANO
IC ONGARO LIDO PELLESTRINA
20 MARELLA NICOLETTA
IC ONGARO LIDO PELLESTRINA
21 MICCICHE' ANTONINO
IC ONGARO LIDO PELLESTRINA
22 SERENA MICHELA
IC ONGARO LIDO PELLESTRINA
IC MOROSINI 1
1
BALLARIN ROBERTA
IC FOSCOLO MURANO BURANO
2
BONOMETTO SARA
IC FOSCOLO MURANO BURANO
3
GIGLIO FRANCESCO
IC FOSCOLO MURANO BURANO
4
CHIAPPETTA RITA
IC MOROSINI
5
COLLETTI ANTONIA
IC MOROSINI
6
COLOMBO SARA
IC MOROSINI
7
COMPAGNUCCI M.LUDOVICA
IC MOROSINI
8
FRANGINI FABIO
IC MOROSINI
9
LAROCCA STEFANIA
IC MOROSINI
10 LOMBARDO LORENA
IC MOROSINI
11 MONTALBANO PAOLA
IC MOROSINI
12 NERI LINDA
IC MOROSINI
13 NERO SILVANA
IC MOROSINI
14 PERIN FERNANDA
IC MOROSINI
15 ROCCO SIMONETTA
IC MOROSINI
16 SANDRI MARTA
IC MOROSINI
17 SARACENI CLORINDA
IC MOROSINI
18 SPERANZA FRANCESCA
IC MOROSINI
19 STIVALE ANGELA
IC MOROSINI
20 VENTURINI NICOLETTA
IC MOROSINI
21 VIOTTO HELGA
IC MOROSINI
22 PASQUETTO LUCILLA
IC MOROSINI CTP
23 AMOROSI AGNESE
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
24 CAVALLI SARA
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
25 DAL CENGIO GILBERTO
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
26 PASQUALETTI RICCARDO
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
IC MOROSINI 2
1
LO MAGLIO FRANCESCA
IC FOSCOLO MURANO BURANO
2
VISENTIN ANTONELLA
IC FOSCOLO MURANO BURANO
3
BONINI BARBARA
IC MOROSINI
4
BOTTOSSO SABRINA
IC MOROSINI
5
CASTAGNA PAOLA
IC MOROSINI
6
DARIN ANNA
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
7
DE TONI ADRIANA
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
8
GATTI FEDERICA
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
9
LENA BORIS OTTO
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
10 MELILLO MASSIMO
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
11 SCALELLA DANIELA
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
12 SCARDILLO GIULIANA
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
13 SPAGNUOLO SARA
IIS ALGAROTTI-SARPI
14 BARRERA MARTA
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
15 BORDIGLIA NATASCIA
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
16 CESCUTTI DANIELE
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
17 CHIORBOLI MARIA ELISA
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
18 FLABOREA ANDREA
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
19 MECCA ANGELO
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
20 MESCALCHIN GLORIA
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
21 PAIARO FEDERICA
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
22 RUSSOLILLO MICHELA
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
23 SIMONELLI CHIARA
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
24 ZAMBELLI ELISABETTA
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
25 ZAMBON MARCO
IPSSAR BARBARIGO VENEZIA
IIS BENEDETTI TOMMASEO 1
1
COBUCCI MARIA
CONVITTO FOSCARINI
2
FACCHIN DORTEA
CONVITTO FOSCARINI
3
ROSSI ELENA
CONVITTO FOSCARINI
4
ZENNARO MICHELA
CONVITTO FOSCARINI
5
LEGGIO GIOVANNI
IC FOSCARINI
6
FIORINDO TIZIANA
IC SAN GIROLAMO
7
GAMMACURTA CARMELA RITA
IC SAN GIROLAMO
8
GANGEMI ANTONIA MARIA
IC SAN GIROLAMO
9
GIANNAZZO ALESSANDRO
IC SAN GIROLAMO
10 PLAJA MANUELA
IC SAN GIROLAMO
11 RASA EMANUELA
IC SAN GIROLAMO
12 TONOLO ELENA
IC SAN GIROLAMO
13 VITTORI FRANCESCA
IC SAN GIROLAMO
14 ZARPELLON ROBERTA
IC SAN GIROLAMO
15 CANOVA CHIARA
IIS BENEDETTI-TOMMASEO
16 COSTA MARILISA
IIS BENEDETTI-TOMMASEO
17 DA RE NICOLETTA
IIS BENEDETTI-TOMMASEO
18 FERRO FRANCESCA
IIS BENEDETTI-TOMMASEO
19 FILIPPI FRANCESCA
IIS BENEDETTI-TOMMASEO
20 LOIERO VITTORINA
IIS BENEDETTI-TOMMASEO
21 CHENTRENS GERMANA
LC FOSCARINI
22 COSTANTINI DINO
LC FOSCARINI
23 GALANTE LAURA
LC FOSCARINI
24 GALLO MARIA ROSARIA
LC FOSCARINI
25 GEIGER KAREN
LC FOSCARINI
26 GIULIANI MARIA CARMELA
LC FOSCARINI
27 TRIPALDI MAURIZIO
LC FOSCARINI
28 DANTE IRENE
SCUOLA NAVALE MOROSINI
29 MICALUSI LEA
IC SAN GIROLAMO
Fly UP