...

Ricevimento parenti - Liceo Artistico Boccioni

by user

on
Category: Documents
8

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Ricevimento parenti - Liceo Artistico Boccioni
N
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DOCENTI
ALFIERI
ALIBRANDI
ALICATA
ALPARONE
ANDREETTO
ANTELLI
ANTONINI
ARCOBELLI
ATANASSIU
BALDESCHI
BALDI
BARETTO
BATTAGLIA
BECHERONI
BEDESCHI
BELLATI
BERLANDA
BERSANI
BERTOGLIO
BERTOLI
BETTI
BIANCHI
BIANCO
BOLLA
BOLOGNA
BRINI
BRUNO(POZZALI)
CACOZZA
CAPPELLI
CATALANO
MATERIE
FILOSOFIA
ITALIANOESTORIA
INGLESE
DISC.PLASTICHE
DISC.PITTORICHE
ITALIANOESTORIA
STORIADELL'ARTE
DISC.PITTORICHE
STORIADELL'ARTE
ED.FISICA
INGLESE
MATEM.EFISICA
DISC.GEOM.
SCIENZE
INGLESE
ITALIANOESTORIA
STORIADELL'ARTE
RELIGIONE
RELIGIONE
ITALIANOESTORIA
ITALIANOESTORIA
MATEM.EFISICA
SOSTEGNO
SCIENZE
ED.FISICA
DISC.PITTORICHE
RELIGIONE
FILOSOFIA
DISC.PLASTICHE
STORIADELL'ARTE
CLASSI
3E4E5E3H4H5H3F4F5F
1B1G3H3I
3E4E5E3F4F5F0
1B3F4F5F0
3E4E5B0
3G4G5G0
1B1D2D000
4B4E3F0
2A3D4D5D5I4B
1B2B2H3H4H5H3B4B5B
2G4M3G4G5G00
3G4G5G000
3H3L5I000
1C1I1L2C2H2I2L3D4D4M
1L2D2L3L000
4I4M00
1A1H3E3G00
3I3L4A4I4L5A5H5I5L000000000
1A1B1G1H2A2B2G2H3A3E3H4B4E4H5E000
3C4C5B0
3E4E5E0
2A3B4B4E5B0
2E3L3A3E4F5G
1G1H00000000
1C1L2C2L3C5C3L4L5L
3I4M00
1C1D1E1I2C2D2E2I3C3D3G4C4D4G4M5B5C5D
3L4L5L4M00000
3G2L5G00
1I2F2I4I3B5B
GIORNORICEVIMENTO
MERCOLEDI'
SABATO
VENERDI'
LUNEDI'
MARTEDI'
MARTEDI'
LUNEDI'
GIOVEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
VENERDI'
MARTEDI'
MARTEDI'
VENERDI'
MARTEDI'
GIOVEDI'
VENERDI'
SABATO
VENERDI'
MARTEDI'
MARTEDI'
SABATO
suappuntamento
MERCOLEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
GIOVEDI'
LUNEDI'
LUNEDI'
LUNEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
ORA
3
2
5
4
4
4
4
4
2
5
5
3
4
3
4
4
2
3
4
4
5
4
ORARIO
10.05-11.00
9.00-9.55
12.15-13.10
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
9.00-9.55
12.15-13.10
12.15-13.10
10.05-11.00
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
9.00-9.55
9.55-10.50
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
12.15-13.10
11.10-12.05
3
4
3
2
5
2
4
10.05-11.00
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
9.00-9.55
12.15-13.10
9.00-9.55
11.00-11.55
N
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
DOCENTI
CATALDI
CINISELLI
CITTONE
CLEMA
COLETTA
COLOMBO
CORSINI
CRUPI
DACCO'
D'ANGELO
DEVITA
DELMONACO
DILELLO
DILEVA
DILUDOVICO
DUNAREANU
FARALDO
FATTIBONI
FEDRIGO
FELLINE
FERRARI
FIRPO
GALBIATI
GALLI
GAMBARDELLA
GANDOLFI
GERLI
GIANNELLI
GIULIANO
GLADI
GRASSI
GRELLE
MATERIE
MATEM.EFISICA
ITALIANOESTORIA
MATEM.EFISICA
FILOSOFIA
INGLESE
STORIADELL'ARTE
INGLESE
MATEM.EFISICA
MATEM.EFISICA
SOSTEGNO
DISC.PITTORICHE
DISC.PLASTICHE
INGLESE
INGLESE
FILOSOFIA
INGLESE
DISC.PITTORICHE
DISC.GEOM.
DISC.PLASTICHE
MATEM.EFISICA
DISC.PITTORICHE
SOSTEGNO
DISC.PITTORICHE
SCIENZE
SOSTEGNO
DISC.GEOM.
DISC.GEOM.
ITALIANOESTORIA
ED.FISICA
MATEM.EFISICA
MATEM.EFISICA
SOSTEGNO
CLASSI
1A1L3H3I3L0
1D5I3B4B
5L4F5F000
3I4I5I3D4D5D3G4G5G
4I3D4D5D000
4F4G5F5G00
1A1E1I2A2E2I0
2F2L5A000
5I3A4A000
2D2B2A000
1F1H2H0
4A4G5A00
4L000000
3C3H4C4H5C5H0
3C4C5C3B4B5B3A4A5A
1B1D1H2H3I5I5L
3G4G00
1A1B2H000
3D3I5D00
1E1F3D5L3E3F
1D2D2G0
2F00000
3B5B5E0
1A1B2A2B2F3I3B4B4E0
1I3E4M5G00
1C1H1L4H00
3C4I5C000
2C2G3D5F
1A1E1I2E2I3E000
3D4D4L5D5E0
1C1H1I2C2H2I
2E3D3B3L00
GIORNORICEVIMENTO
LUNEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
GIOVEDI'
GIOVEDI'
LUNEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
GIOVEDI'
LUNEDI'
LUNEDI'
suappuntamento
MERCOLEDI'
GIOVEDI'
MARTEDI'
MARTEDI'
LUNEDI'
VENERDI'
MARTEDI'
VENERDI'
VENERDI'
LUNEDI'
MARTEDI'
suappuntamento
MERCOLEDI'
GIOVEDI'
suappuntamento
GIOVEDI'
LUNEDI'
SABATO
GIOVEDI'
MARTEDI'
LUNEDI'
suappuntamento
ORA
4
3
4
4
1
3
2
4
4
ORARIO
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
8.05-9.00
10.05-11.00
9.00-9.55
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
3
3
2
3
2
2
3
5
4
5
3
10.05-11.00
10.05-11.00
9.00-9.55
10.05-11.00
9.00-9.55
9.00-9.55
10.05-11.00
12.15-13.10
11.00-11.55
12.15-13.10
9.55-10.50
4
5
11.00-11.55
12.15-13.10
3
3
3
4
4
3
9.55-10.50
9.55-10.50
9.55-10.50
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
N
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
DOCENTI
GRIMOLDI
GROSSI
GUGLIOTTA
IMPARATO
LANZONI
MAGISTRETTI
MALCANGI
MANNI
MARIANIROMANA
MARINI
MARROCCHELLA
MASSARO
MATTINA
MAURI
MINETTI
MONTEMURRO
NUTINI
PALMIERI
PALOMBO
PALUMBIERI
PAOLELLA
PAPALUCA
PAPASIDERO
PATETTA
PEDRINI
PERELLI
PIETROGRANDE
PINTO
RADICE
RAGNO
REDAELLI
RESTUCCIA
MATERIE
ITALIANOESTORIA
ITALIANOESTORIA
ITALIANOESTORIA
ED.FISICA
DISC.PITTORICHE
DISC.PLASTICHE
ITALIANOESTORIA
SOSTEGNO
ITALIANOESTORIA
STORIADELL'ARTE
DISC.PITTORICHE
SOSTEGNO
ITALIANOESTORIA
MATEM.EFISICA
DISC.GEOM.
DISC.PITTORICHE
DISC.PITTORICHE
ITALIANOESTORIA
DISC.PITTORICHE
SOSTEGNO
ITALIANOESTORIA
DISC.PITTORICHE
DISC.PITTORICHE
STORIADELL'ARTE
ED.FISICA
ITALIANOESTORIA
DISC.PITTORICHE
ITALIANOESTORIA
CHIMICA
ED.FISICA
MATEM.EFISICA
DISC.GEOM.
CLASSI
1C1F2F3D
3A4A5A0
1C1I2I0
1F2A2F4M4E5E3F4F5F
1A4B00
2D2H3A00
5C3F4F0
1I1F2B2D3D3B
1E2E2G0
1L2L3I3L4L5L
3D3L5D0
2F3D4L000
1B2A2B0
2E3C4C4I5C0
1D5H5L000
1E2A2E2F
1L2L00
2D2L4D0
1B4F5F0
1F3I3L4L00
1D5H4B0
4L4M5I0
1C1G2C0
1C1G2B2G4M3F
1D1H2D3D4D5D3A4A5A
1L2H4D5F
4D4L5l0
3L4L5L0
3C3H4C4H4I3G4A4F4G3A4G3F
1G2G4C4I3I5I3G4G5G
1B1D1G2B2D2G
1F2E3H5H00
GIORNORICEVIMENTO
MARTEDI'
GIOVEDI'
SABATO
MARTEDI'
GIOVEDI'
LUNEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
suappuntamento
GIOVEDI'
GIOVEDI'
SABATO
suappuntamento
SABATO
MARTEDI'
MARTEDI'
MARTEDI'
LUNEDI'
GIOVEDI'
LUNEDI'
suappuntamento
VENERDI'
MERCOLEDI'
GIOVEDI'
MARTEDI'
VENERDI'
MERCOLEDI'
SABATO
VENERDI'
MERCOLEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
LUNEDI'
SABATO
ORA
4
4
2
4
4
2
4
ORARIO
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
9.00-9.55
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
9.00-9.55
11.00-11.55
4
2
3
11.00-11.55
9.00-9.55
9.55-10.50
3
4
2
2
4
5
3
9.55-10.50
11.00-11.55
9.00-9.55
9.00-9.55
11.00-11.55
12.15-13.10
10.05-11.00
3
3
4
3
4
3
3
3
5
4
3
2
10.05-11.00
10.05-11.00
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
9.55-10.50
10.05-11.00
12.15-13.10
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
9.00-9.55
N
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
DOCENTI
RINALDI
ROCCHI
ROSA(IACOVETTA)
ROSA(ROMANO)
ROSSETTI
ROSSIM.
SANFILIPPO
SANTINI
SAVARESE
SCHIARITI
SCHUSTER
SCORDAMAGLIA
SGHIRINZETTI
SICOLO(battezzato)
SPANO(battezzato)
SPIGARELLI
STOPPA
STRADA
TAGLIABUE
TIENGO
TRAPANI
VENTAFRIDDA
VICARI
VINCIGUERRA
VOLPE
VOTTA
ZAMBONI
ZANELOTTI
ZINGARINI
MATERIE
DISC.GEOM.
MATEM.EFISICA
DISC.GEOM.
DISC.GEOM.
ITALIANOESTORIA
STORIADELL'ARTE
DISC.GEOM.
INGLESE
STORIADELL'ARTE
SOSTEGNO
INGLESE
SOSTEGNO
SCIENZE
DISC.PLASTICHE
DISC.PLASTICHE
DISC.GEOM.
SOSTEGNO
DISC.PITTORICHE
DISC.PLASTICHE
DISC.GEOM.
SOSTEGNO
STORIADELL'ARTE
ITALIANOESTORIA
DISC.PLASTICHE
DISC.PITTORICHE
SOSTEGNO
RELIGIONE
DISC.PITTORICHE
DISC.PITTORICHE
CLASSI
1I2A4H000
4H5H4M000
2G00000
2D2F2I2L00
4H5D00
1F3A4A5A00
1E1G2B000
3B4B5B3A4A5A0
2C3C4C5C4E5E
1I1F2D3I3E5H
1C1F1G2B2C2F0
2F2A2E4L5G0
1D1E1F2D2E2G3L4L3E0
1E1I000
1F1G2I0000
3C4C5C000
3A5A0000
4D000
1A1C1D1H2G
2C4C4I
2A3I4M5A00
1E2E2H3H4H5H
1A1G1H0
2A2B2E2F0
3A4A5A0
4L5A0000
1F1L2F2L3B3F4F5F5G000000000
1I2B2I5G
3B3E5E0
GIORNORICEVIMENTO
MERCOLEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
LUNEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
VENERDI'
LUNEDI'
GIOVEDI'
MERCOLEDI'
suappuntamento
GIOVEDI'
suappuntamento
MARTEDI'
GIOVEDI'
VENERDI'
SABATO
suappuntamento
VENERDI'
GIOVEDI'
MARTEDI'
suappuntamento
MARTEDI'
SABATO
MERCOLEDI'
LUNEDI'
suappuntamento
VENERDI'
GIOVEDI'
VENERDI'
ORA
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
ORARIO
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
5
12.15-13.10
4
3
4
3
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
11.00-11.55
9.55-10.50
4
3
4
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
11.00-11.55
3
3
3
3
10.05-11.00
9.55-10.50
10.05-11.00
10.05-11.00
4
3
5
11.00-11.55
10.05-11.00
12.15-13.10
16/11/15
Fly UP