...

guarda prato corsa podistica

by user

on
Category: Documents
11

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

guarda prato corsa podistica
GUARDA PRATO CORSA PODISTICA
DOMENICA 19 MAGGIO 2013
ASSOLUTE - VETERANE-ARGENTO
CLASS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
COGNOME NOME
309 DALLAI ROSSELLA
303 PRONTI ILARIA
363 ULIVAGNOLI BARBARA
367 LIVI ELENA
359 PASQUARIELLO MARIA
315 BACHERINI ILARIA
314 CIATTI ANGELICA
366 SOLDI CATIA
364 BENINI BARBARA
311 MONTIXI ANTONELLA
308 ROSADI MARIA MIRIAM
320 TRICARICO ARIANNA
305 SARTI ALESSANDRA
310 DI MICHELE LUCIA
356 BEGLIOMINI MARICA
316 BONGINI ELISA
317 GROSSI SILVIA
312 LOMBARDI ALESSIA
313 VANNUCCHI LETIZIA
368 DANESI ANNALISA
301 PAOLI SABRINA
353 ANZALONE FILOMENA
304 FRANCHI MONICA
403 DONATI IRENE
402 STOLFI TERESA
354 FORVIANI M. CRISTINA
362 BONINI PATRIZIA
352 DERIU GIANNA
351 DAVID ELENA
365 TATANO MONICA
357 CENTORE PATRIZIA
322 MANNELLI MELANIA
373 BERTINI SIMONETTA
371 CIOFFI MARILENA
401 BABBINI MILVIA
307 BETTAZZI LAVINIA
360 LOMBARDI ANNA
374 MAROTTA GIUSEPPINA
361 FAGGI CRISTINA
NR.GARA
TEMPO SOCIETA'
53,21,73 LE LUMACHE
56,53,28 POD. PRATESE
57,06,35 ST. CASTELLO
57,10,17 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
58,05,32 A. PRATO
59,08,82 IL FIORIO
59,14,85 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,00,18,28 CROCE D'ORO MONT
1,00,36,50 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,01,55,30 LA STANCA
1,03,57,91 LE LUMACHE
1,04,15,38 TERRA R. VICCHIO
1,04,53,19
1,05,34,69 LA STANCA
1,06,49,70 POD. PRATESE
1,06,59,26 FIORINO
1,06,59,30 FIORINO
1,07,31,37 ELFI
1,09,04,56 29 MARTIRI
1,10,18,56
1,10,35,49 AUSONIA
1,11,04,65 POL.PRATO NORD
1,11,54,52 ATL.PRATO
1,12,34,75 ATL.SIGNA
1,12,58,07 POL.PRATO NORD
1,13,00,62 POL.PRATO NORD
1,13,16,65 ATL. SPUNTATI
1,13,20,92 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,13,23,60 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,14,58,78 LA STANCA
1,15,35,55 POD. PRATESE
1,18,47,79
1,19,32,06
1,19,46,45
1,20,11,33 CROCE D'ORO PRATO
1,23,13,70 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,23,22,64 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,24,33,98
1,30,15,23
ASS
ASS
VET
VET
VET
ASS
ASS
VET
VET
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
VET
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
VET
ASS
VET
ASS
ARG
ARG
VET
VET
VET
VET
VET
VET
ASS
VET
VET
ARG
ASS
VET
VET
VET
GUARDA PRATO CORSA PODISTICA
DOMENICA 19 MAGGIO 2013
ASSOLUTI - VETERANI - ARGENTO
CLASS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
COGNOME NOME
68 TREDICI MAURO
26 CIULLI LEONARDO
93 BENDONI MARIO
34 MELANI ALESSIO
227 TORRACCHI ALDO
31 DI CATERINA EMANULE
113 ROSIGNOLI EDY
21 MIGLIORI FABRIZIO
12 CICCONE GIANFRANCO
35 ANTONELLI ALBERTO
75 TRENTANOVI LEONARDO
101 MARIOTTI CRISTIAN
84 FERRARA GIOVANNI
44 MIRANDA BRANDORIO
247 IDIMAURI MASSIMO
67 DESSI SAMUELE
95 BERTINI DAVID
123 MASETTI LUCA
28 CASERTA EMANUELE
25 COPPINI MATTEO
65 BARBETTA ANDREA
38 BATI ALESSANDRO
16 DANTI FRANCESCO
268 NARDELLA CIRO
215 DURANTE EMIDIO
213 DAIUTO CARLO
110 MARINELLI GIUSEPPE
69 LATINO FABIO
115 LORENZI ALESSANDRO
14 VILLANI DENNIS
120 MENICACCI ANDREA
41 PISANESCHI ALESSIO
263 TOSCANO GIUSEPPE
77 NUTINI MICHELE
63 BRUNO GRAZIANO
241 CEFELA' DOMENICO
49 BIGAGLI ROBERTO
105 MACALUSO BARTOLO
271 NIEDDA RAIMONDO
230 GIOVANCHETTI MARCELLO
22 AGRESTI ANDREA
40 BRESCI RICCARDO
117 NUNZIATI ALESSIO
36 BANDONI GIORGIO
214 ROMANO CARMINE
92 BOLLINI LUCA
46 LUCIANI FABRIZIO
NR.GARA
TEMPO SOCIETA'
41,23,97 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE
43,04,21 GLI SPUNTATI
43,18,65 PRATO NORD
43,51,72 ATLETICA PRATO
44,06,78 NUOVA ATL. LASTRA
44,11,76 GLI SPUNTATI
44,21,45 CAI PISTOIA
44,35,74 GLI SPUNTATI
44,50,25 POD. PRATESE
44,58,81 ATELETICA PRATO
45,03,70 MONTEMURLO RUNNING
46,17,83
46,55,05 LA STANCA
47,01,61 RISSUBBIANI
47,04,70 AT. CASTELLO
47,05,64 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE
47,07,48 XXIV MARTIRI
47,07,75 CAI PISTOIA
47,09,10 GLI SPUNTATI
47,11,00 GLI SPUNTATI
47,13,22 MISERICORDIA CHIES
47,29,86 ATLETICA PRATO
47,37,16 POD. PRATESE
47,55,29 POD. MONTEMURLO
48,09,05 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE
48,12,42 GLI SPUNTATI
48,15,96 A.T.L. CALENZANO
48,22,23 SCHIGNANO CORSE
48,25,94 OLTRARNO FIRENZE
48,30,05 POD. PRATESE
48,33,67 SCHIGNANO CORSE
48,36,95 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE
49,03,22 RUNNERS BARBERINO
49,12,33 RUNNERS BARBERINO
49,13,30 CHIESUANUOVA
49,19,91 SAMBIESE
49,52,66 CESARE BATTISTI
50,02,86 ATL CALENZANO
50,04,70 ATLETIICA SIGNA
50,12,67 UISP
50,43,11 GLI SPUNTATI
50,46,52 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE
50,48,66 ATOMICA T
50,51,65 ATLETICA PRATO
50,52,57 ATLETICA PRATO
51,03,49 LE LUMACHE
51,09,48 CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
VET
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
VET
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
VET
VET
VET
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ARG
ASS
ASS
VET
ASS
ASS
ARG
VET
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
VET
ASS
ASS
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
228 GROSSI GIACOMO
233 BUCCIERI MASSIMO
211 CASAGNI ROBERTO
264 MOSCATO ENZO
122 BALDI ALESSANDRO
33 PUGLIESE GIULIO
72 FRANCHINI FRANCESCO
262 FEMARA ALESSANDRO
104 GRASSO MAURO
204 MORI LUCA
132 PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE
30 CIABATTONI SIMONE
39 RAMUNDO FEDERICO
74 FRANCIONI FABIO
60 CONTI LUCA
89 GRASSI ROBERTO
59 MANGI MARCO
267 LISCI ROBERTO
249 NESI TIZIANO
111 CHIRON GINO
240 ESPOSITO PASQUALE
208 GIORGI MARIO
255 CIRRI STEFANO
261 GIORDANI PIERLUIGI
107 AMERINI MIRKO
96 BRUNETTI SIMONE
383 MALEVOLTI GIUSEPPE
27 BRACCIANTI MARCO
212 GISTRI FABRIZIO
8 LASCIALFARI FULVIO
238 SPAGNESI MARIO
125 SESTINI FABRIZIO
114 FEDI LORENZO
134 BALDASSINI PAOLO
11 VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO
85 FALOMI FABIO
18 MARTELLI MARCO
81 SADOTTI MASSIMILIANO
94 SUAZZINI MASSIMILIANO
7 COZZOLINI CLAUDIO
87 BOSCO GIANLUCA
71 CECCONI DANIELE
246 LIVOLZI GIUSEPPE
106 PUCCINI PAOLO
109 DE MARCO BRUNO
130 CAMPANA DOMENICCA
116 NUSTRINI MARCO
216 BALDINI CARLO
327 PICCINI PAOLO
251 LOPEZ GIOVANNI
231 BRUNI ENRICO
266 CIOTTILI ATHOS
86 TOFANI LORENZO
32 GALLI SERGIO
51,31,29 LE LUMACHE
VET
51,38,19 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE VET
51,55,17 POD. PRATESE
VET
51,59,44 RUNNERS BARBERINO
ARG
52,13,45 CAI PISTOIA
ASS
52,23,50 ATLETICA PRATO
ASS
52,39,75
ASS
52,42,09 R. BOSCHI
ARG
52,46,56
ASS
52,53,18 POL. PRATO NORD
VET
52,57,99 AVIS CARMIGNANO
ASS
53,01,00 GLI SPUNTATI
ASS
53,15,13 ATLETICA PRATO
ASS
53,22,48 MONTELUPO RUNNING
ASS
53,28,05 PODISTICA PRATESE
ASS
53,33,50 LASTRA
ASS
53,36,16
ASS
53,51,06 NUOVA ATL. LASTRA
ARG
53,54,55 CAI PRATO
VET
54,04,32 ELFI DELLA CALVANA
ASS
54,08,24 MONTEMURLO RUNNING VET
54,27,16 PODISTICA PRATESE
ARG
54,27,82 PODISTICA PRATESE
ARG
54,28,45 SCI CLUB ASIAGO
ARG
54,34,87 PIZZA BIKE
ASS
54,35,18
ASS
54,38,00 T.C. TERRA ROSSA
VET
54,46,55 GLI SPUNTATI
ASS
54,47,43 LE FONTI
VET
54,49,83 POL PRATO NORD
ASS
55,05,07
VET
55,18,48 LE LUMACHE
ASS
55,20,93 BONELLE
ASS
55,30,52 ATL CALENZANO
ASS
55,38,79 POL. PRATO NORD
ASS
55,40,53 COSTA AZZURRA
ASS
55,51,39 POD. PRATESE
ASS
55,59,98 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE ASS
56,08,01 UISP PRATO
ASS
56,25,60 POL. PRATO NORD
ASS
56,26,04 MISERICORDIA CHIES
ASS
56,40,29
ASS
56,41,20 PALESTRA VITTORIA
VET
56,45,87 ELFI DELLA CALVANA
ASS
56,46,88 ELFI DELLA CALVANA
ASS
56,50,18 CHIESUANUOVA
ASS
56,53,27
ASS
56,53,81 RISSUBBIANI
VET
57,01,83 A.S.D PRATO PROM
VET
57,09,45 G.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATO ARG
57,51,01 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
VET
57,56,81 UISP PRATO
ARG
58,02,99
ASS
58,06,50 ATLETICA PRATO
ASS
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
252 GOTI UMBERTO
133 BIANCHESI FRANCESCO
15 RUOTOLO GINO
206 LEONI STEFANO
385 MASINI MARCO
128 CURO JAHMED
61 GOSETTO RICCARDO
118 BASILICO CARLO
235 PETTINELLI MAURO
257 MEOLA VINCENZO
10 STEFANI FRANCO
218 ROMAGNOLI MAURO
50 LANGIANNI MARCO
47 FRANCHI LEANDRO
2 DURGONI ROBERTO
62 GIOVANNI MARINO
209 BATTAGLIA SALVATORE
234 BALDI MASSIMO
23 CAO MASSIMO
70 LORENZINI MARCO
220 SARTI MARCO
226 BRUNETTI MAURO
78 BLOISE GIANNI
102 CHLISTOXSKI FILIPPO
97 NARDI PAOLO
203 MARTINI MAURIZIO
112 GIORGINI FABIO
384 CATALLO LUCA
127 BADIANI SANDRO
37 CAPPELLI SIMONE
79 PACINI WALTER
265 MENIGHETTI WALTER
243 RATEMI ANTONIO
129 MANGANIELLO ERNESTO
200 SERNESI STEFANO
43 BUCARELLI ALESSIO
205 SPICHETTI ANTONIO
388 D'ANDREA GIANMARCO
256 PORTOFRANCO FELICE
225 BALDINI SAURO
221 CIANI MARCO
119 ORLANDI FABRIZIO
24 GRANIERO VINCENZO
136 MORETTI MAURO
391 MARLAZZI ANDREA
121 FANTOZZI SIMONE
98 VIVARELLI PIERO
131 IACOVINO MICHELE
76 MENGONI DANIELE
66 RUGGERO SEBASTIANO
3 RONDONI FABRIZIO
83 MORINI UMBERTO
90 SALIMBENI MARCO
124 ROSADI MASSIMO
58,19,53 POL. PRATO NORD
ARG
58,31,76 CROCE D'ORO
ASS
58,40,42 POD. PRATESE
ASS
58,41,10 POD. PRATESE
VET
58,53,75 AT. CAMPI
VET
58,56,22 LE LUMACHE
ASS
59,03,36 MIS. CHIESANUOVA
ASS
59,04,03 MIS. CHIESANUOVA
ASS
59,05,88 POD. CHIESANUOVA
VET
59,06,31 LE FONTI
ARG
59,06,97 POL. PRATO NORD
ASS
59,17,61 RISSUBBIANI
VET
59,18,21 CESARE BATTISTI
ASS
59,18,77 CESARE BATTISTI
ASS
59,41,05 AUSONIA
ASS
59,45,47 TEAM RUNNERS C.S.I. PRATO
ASS
59,48,61 POD. PRATESE
VET
59,55,72 POD. FATTORI
VET
1,00,03,05, GLI SPUNTATI
ASS
1,00,06,,65 UISP PRATO
ASS
1,00,10,58
VET
1,00,21,48 CROCE D'ORO PRATO
VET
1,00,23,35
ASS
1,00,29,49 POD.NARNALI
ASS
1,00,32,76
ASS
1,00,36,60 POL. PRATO NORD
VET
1,00,38,61 PONTORMO RUNNING
ASS
1,00,54,70 LE LUMACHE
VET
1,00,57,55 ATL.SIGNA
ASS
1,01,05,90 ATLETICA PRATO
ASS
1,01,07,93 FATTORI QUARRATA
ASS
1,01,16,27 FATTORI QUARRATA
ARG
1,01,28,64 LA STANCA
VET
1,01,35,52 CHIESUANUOVA
ASS
1,01,44,24 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
VET
1,01,48,08 RISSUBBIANI
ASS
1,01,52,69 POL.PRATO NORD
VET
1,01,53,41 AVIS
VET
1,01,54,45 POD.PRATESE
ARG
1,01,55,30 29 MARTIRI
VET
1,01,05,03 CESARE BATTISTI
VET
1,02,09,69 CHIESUANUOVA
ASS
1,02,14,46 GLI SPUNTATI
ASS
1,02,34,51
ASS
1,02,37,81 AS,D, ATOMICA
VET
1,02,50,51 SCHIGNANO CORSE
ASS
1,02,52,12 MISERICORDIA CHIES
ASS
1,02,52,58 MISERICORDIA CHIES
ASS
1,02,53,17 PIZZA BIKE
ASS
1,02,53,25 MIIS.CHIESANUOVA
ASS
1,02,53,73 AUSONIA
ASS
1,02,54,71
ASS
1,03,20,43
ASS
1,03,22,99 LE LUMACHE
ASS
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
229 CECCHI VINICIO
126 DI RIENZO ELIO
259 BINI MARESCO
222 MARZOPPI ANDREA
260 CIABATTI VITTORIO
224 MELANI ALESSANDRO
201 CALABRESE SILVIO
142 PEZZATI FRANCESCO
57 MATTEI ALESSANDRO
4 CECCATO ANDREA
103 MALTINTI ALESSANDRO
5 SACCHEI MIRKO
207 FIASCHI ANTONIO
232 IADEVAIA GIACOMO
91 BINI NICOLA
99 DI PALMA ANIELLO
1 FURLANETTO NICOLA
269 CERBIONI STEFANO
45 LOTTI MAURO
236 SCANFERLATO MARIO
88 GARGANI LUCIANO
100 SANTI ALESSIO
137 PALLONI ALBERTO
245 FERRANTINI FERNANDO
135 TRIFONI VEZIO
53 BROGI PIER LUIGI
52 LEPORE GIANCARLO
382 CIARDI LUCA
253 ZAMPINI ANGIOLO CARLO
270 CALAMAI MARCELLO
141 MATI MAURIZIO
242 DI IEMMO OTTAVIO
272 DINISIO EMILIO
202 DEGLI INNOCENTI MASSIMO
82 VIVARELLI MAURIZIO
140 OCCHINI ANDREA
248 CARIMANDO SAVERIO
6 BERNOCCHI ALESSANDRO
64 CHIARAMONTI STEFANO
393 IAMMOTTA GIUSEPPE
138 NENCIONI PAOLO
139 BERNARDINI GIORGIO
394 PISANESCHI MASSIMO
73 MOUTAUKIL NOUREDDINE
239 TOCI CARLO
254 MOCCIA RAFFAELE
1,03,25,60 JOLLY MOTORS
1,03,35,70
1,04,00,89 CESARE BATTISTI
1,04,02,19 CESARE BATTISTI
1,04,11,14 MIS. CHIESANUOVA
1,04,19,83
1,04,29,51 POL.PRATO NORD
1,04,39,86 CROCE D'ORO
1,04,42,52 RISSUBBIANI
1,04,44,54 CROCE D'ORO PRATO
1,04,46,71 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,04,50,98 CROCE D'ORO PRATO
1,04,56,51 POD.PRATESE
1,05,07,81 FATTORI QUARRATA
1,05,20,11
1,05,28,35
1,06,07,70 AUSONIA
1,06,57,65 FIORINO
1,07,10,46
1,07,26,43 ASD CASALE
1,07,26,86 ASD CASALE
1,07,32,98
1,08,22,15 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,09,27,44
1,10,01,98 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,10,08,62 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,10,09,53 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,10,10,30 RUNNING T.C. PRATO
1,11,03,84 POL.PRATO NORD
1,11,18,37 29 MARTIRI
1,11,19,65
1,11,28,41 POL.NARNALI
1,11,55,51 UISP PRATO
1,12,25,83 PRATO NORD
1,12,28,24 MIS. CHIESANUOVA
1,12,34,05
1,12,48,79 POD. LE FONTI
1,13,46,82 CROCE D'ORO PRATO
1,14,25,98 29 MARTIRI
1,14,36,13 CROCE D'ORO
1,18,44,67
1,18,45,52
1,19,33,28
1,21,53,51 CESARE BATTISTI
1,23,12,74
1,24,44,32 POD. PRATESE
VET
ASS
ARG
VET
ARG
VET
VET
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
ASS
VET
VET
ASS
ASS
ASS
ARG
ASS
VET
ASS
ASS
ASS
VET
ASS
ASS
ASS
VET
ARG
ARG
ASS
VET
ARG
VET
ASS
ASS
VET
ASS
ASS
VET
ASS
ASS
VET
ASS
VET
ARG
GUARDA PRATO CORSA PODISTICA
DOMENICA 19 MAGGIO 2013
COPPIE
CLASS.
1
1
COGNOME NOME
481 MASONI MATTEO
481 COZZI ALESSABDRA
TEMPO SOCIETA'
49,12,36 ATLETICA CASTELLO
2
2
484 PANTERA MASSIMO
484 DAMI FRANCA
54,25,99 LE LUMACHE
XXIX MARTIRI
3
3
485 GOSETTO MARCELLO
485 CIPPO AURORA
54,41,69 CHIESANUOVA
CHIESANUOVA
4
4
482 NARDI LUCA
482 BARTOLI SARA
56,06,39 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE
CROCE D'ORO MONTALE
5
5
490 COSTANTINI GIACOMO
490 CASINI CHIARA
57,21,05 R. BOSCHI
6
6
483 PELAGALLI LEANDRO
483 ANZALONE MARIA
1,00,51,18 PRATO NORD
7
7
489 CECCARELLI MARIO
489 BICCHI CARLA
1,01,53,91 ATL.R. BOSCHI
8
8
491 DEGLI ESPOSTI UMBERTO
491 CHIMENTI FRANCESCA
1,04,49,79
9
9
488 TARLI RAFFAELLO
488 GALLO VIRGILIA
1,13,31,09 ATL.R. BOSCHI
10
10
487 WEXLEN LIYSSA RACHEI
487 ZACCHEI MIRKO
1,18,51,80 CROCE D'ORO
11
11
480 FABRIZI FRANCESCO
480 GALANTI MARIA TULLIA
1,24,49,46
NR.GARA
Fly UP