...

Docenti scuola secondaria II grado

by user

on
Category: Documents
80

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Docenti scuola secondaria II grado
RIENTRO A TEMPO PIENO DOCENTI SCUOLE SECONDARIE DI II GRADO A.S. 2016/2017
N.
DOCENTE
PROVINCIA DI
NASCITA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
AIELLO ANNA MARIA
AMATO M. EMILIA
AREZZINI DONATELLA
BELLEZZA ANTONELLA
BENEDETTI MANUELA
CADINI DANIELA
CALABRE MARGHERITA
CANCELLIERI CORRADO
CAPOZZI DONATELLA
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
CAVASOLA CAMILLA
CAVINA FIORENZA
CECERE ANGELA
CHIANTORE FRANCESCA ROSA
CIARAVELLA ADRIANA
CIUCALONI EMANUELA
CONTESSI ROBERTO
COSTA PAOLA
CRESCENZA GIORGIO
CURCI ANNARITA
D'AGOSTINI ADALGISA
D'ALESSANDRO MAIRA
D'APPOLLONIO ANTONELLA
DE FULGENTIIS LAURA
DELLA CORTE OLIMPIA
DI BONA MARIA
DONATO MONICA
ESPOSITO ALESSANDRA
FEBBRARO FRANCESCA
FINIZIO MARIA LUISA
GIANNELLA ANNA MARIA
GIANSANTI MONICA
GIUSTI FABIO
GRAZIANI ROBERTA
IANIGRO ROBERTO
IPPOLITO ARIELA
LA GRECA ANTONELLA
LATTANZI LAURA
MARRA MARIA
MASCIOVECCHIO SIMONA
MASELLI M. FIORENZA
MAZZUCA ROBERTA
MICHETTONI CLAUDIO
MIRAGLIA CATERINA
VV
RM
RM
RM
VT
RM
RM
RM
VT
VV
RM
AQ
BR
MI
PA
AP
RM
RM
BR
TA
BL
RM
LT
RM
RM
RM
RM
NO
ME
VT
RM
RM
RM
RM
CB
RM
RM
TR
LE
RM
SI
CS
RM
RM
DATA DI
NASCITA
12/10/1972
15/09/1964
01/02/1965
03/03/1973
19/02/1977
19/07/1962
20/03/1960
22/09/1950
19/06/1956
16/09/1958
12/11/1959
17/01/1953
16/03/1976
19/07/1964
11/10/1967
03/01/1980
18/08/1964
30/07/1957
28/04/1981
31/08/1961
18/09/1960
08/12/1969
10/10/1967
24/05/1963
24/12/1963
14/07/1957
04/05/1964
05/12/1958
13/03/1959
23/06/1971
26/11/1957
25/01/1961
08/03/1952
22/01/1960
07/10/1969
27/02/1960
06/08/1963
06/03/1954
05/01/1975
08/10/1970
28/08/1953
02/03/1970
22/10/1964
03/10/1955
CLASSE DI
CONCORSO
A057
A049
A246
A051
A051
A057
A049
A049
A017
A346
A025
A052
A051
A052
A019
SOST
A037
A050
A050
A346
A060
A049
A346
A025
SOST
A346
A047
A060
A346
A346
A051
A050
A050
A346
A025
A029
A050
A346
A051
A049
A346
A038
C510
A025
Pagina 1
SEDE DI TITOLARITA'
CODICE SCUOLA
RMIS03100Q
RMSD06000G
RMPS72000R
RMPS090001
RMTD38000R
RMIS06100G
RMPS10601A
RMPC030006
RMTD07000G
RMIS02800X
RMPM040001
RMPC030006
RMPS110001
RMPC03201V
RMPC030006
RMSS000DI1
RMPC12000C
RMTL00801B
RMRH06000V
RMPC23000X
RMPS46000L
RMPS032012
RMPS65000Q
RMPS46000L
RMIS10900B
RMPS160002
RMPS05000E
RMPS330022
RMPC14000N
RMTF040002
RMPS31000P
RMTF053015
RMIS08900B
RMIS00400B
RMPS10601A
RMPS33000X
RMSL07000L
RMPS420006
RMPC27000A
RMPS49000C
RMPM07000R
RMTF180009
RMRH04000N
RMPS3300X
DENOMINAZIONE ISTITUTO
I.I.S PAOLO BAFFI
LICEO ARTISTICO E. ROSSI
IIS CROCE - ALERAMO
LS F. ENRIQUES
IIS L. RADICE
IIS D. LUCILLA
I.S. VIA ROMA
LC ANCO MARZIO
ITCG ENRICO FERMI
IIS CARTESIO
IM G. CAETANI
LC ANCO MARZIO
L.S. G. PEANO
L. C. MAMELI
LC ANCO MARZIO
IIS M. RICCI
LC G. CESARE
IIS L. PIRELLI
IPSAR U. TOGNAZI
LC MAMIANI
LICEO S. GULLACE
LS AZZARITA
LSC DEMOCRITO
LICEO S. GULLACE
IIS EINSTEIN-BACHELET
LICEO I. XII
LICEO S. S. CANNIZZARO
LS ANGUILLARA
LC L. MANARA
ITIS E. FERMI
LS B. TOUSCHEK
ITIS SANDRO PERTINI
CINE TV R. ROSSELLINI
IIS VIA PEDEMONTANA
I.S. VIA ROMA
LS BRACCIANO
L.A. RIPETTA
CONVITTO N. V E II
LC VIRGILIO
L.S. FARNESINA
L ISABELLA D'ESTE
ITI E. FERMI
IPSAR A. VESPUCCI
LS BRACCIANO
CODICE SEDE DI
SERVIZIO
RMIS03100Q
RMSD06000G
RMPS72000R
RMPS090001
RMTD38000R
RMIS06100G
RMPS10601A
RMPC030006
RMTD07000G
RMIS02800X
RMPM040001
RMPC030006
RMPS110001
RMPC03201V
RMPC030006
MCIS012009
RMPC12000C
RMTL00801B
RMRH06000V
RMPC23000X
RMPS46000L
RMPS032012
RMPS65000Q
RMPS46000L
RMIS10900B
RMPS160002
RMPS05000E
RMPS330022
RMPC14000N
RMTF040002
RMPS31000P
RMTF053015
RMIS08900B
RMIS00400B
RMPS10601A
RMPS33000X
RMSL07000L
RMPS420006
RMPC270010A
RMPS49000C
RMPM07000R
RMTF180009
RMPC12000C
RMPS33000X
RIENTRO A TEMPO PIENO DOCENTI SCUOLE SECONDARIE DI II GRADO A.S. 2016/2017
N.
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
DOCENTE
MORINI MARINA
MONTESANO RAFFAELLA
NAPPI CIRO
NATIVIO ANGELO
NOVELLI ANTONIO
OSTUNI ROSSELLA ROSALIA
PALMUCCI LUIGI
PANTALEONI GIAN MARCO
PENZO GIORGIA
PINCENTE ROSINA
PIZZICAROLI M. CRISTINA
PIZZO PAOLA
PURITA NADIA
QUARTULLO GIULIANA
RAMPA CARLOTTA
REA ROBERTO
ROSATI ROBERTA
ROSSI MARCELLO
SAMMARINI PAOLA
SARANDREA MONICA
SCIGLIANO FRANCA
SPATARO PINA
TOCCI CINZIA
TURCONI LAURA
PROVINCIA DI
NASCITA
RM
RM
SA
CH
CE
BA
ME
RM
RM
CS
RM
LT
VV
RM
PN
FR
RM
RM
RM
RM
CS
RM
RM
RM
DATA DI
NASCITA
06/02/1956
17/10/1972
09/08/1974
03/11/1962
17/04/1977
12/04/1964
27/12/1952
26/10/1950
15/10/1971
14/11/1965
11/04/1974
14/10/1973
01/03/1976
21/01/1959
27/03/1961
25/01/1973
19/03/1964
24/12/1954
23/03/1961
03/06/1974
10/05/1960
25/01/1954
29/06/1962
25/12/1967
CLASSE DI
CONCORSO
A050
A051
SOST
C130
AD03
A050
A025
A049
A051
AD03
A246
A052
A019
A061
A029
A051
C240
A016
A016
A246
A016
A036
A076
A051
Pagina 2
SEDE DI TITOLARITA'
CODICE SCUOLA
RMSD10000R
RMPC180004
RMIS022001
RMSS000V18
RMTN01000T
RMRC11101A
RMIS11400V
RMPC14000N
RMPM160003
RMTN01000T
RMPS02801A
RMIS10100R
RMSS000D11
RMIS026008
RMPS200007
RMPS280004
RMIS022001
RMTL039013
RMTD07000G
RMPS12000G
RMTF040002
RMPM160003
RMIS071006
RMPC320006
DENOMINAZIONE ISTITUTO
L. G. C. ARGAN
LICEO S. SOCRATE
IIS J VON NEUMANN
IIS EUROPA-V. WOOLF
ITT C. COLOMBO
IIS VIA EMERY
IIS E. TORRICELLI
LC L. MANARA
IM VITTORIO GASSMAN
ITT C. COLOMBO
IIS R. CARTESIO
IIS VIA DELL'IMMACOLATA
A.T.P. ROMA
L. NICCOLO' MACHIAVELLI
L.S. LAZZARO SPALLANZANI
L.S. A. RIGHI
IIS J VON NEUMANN
IISS LEON BATTISTA ALBERTI
ITCG ENRICO FERMI
LS G. PEANO
ITIS E. FERMI
IM VITTORIO GASSMAN
IIS VIA COPERNICO
LC E. MONTALE
CODICE SEDE DI
SERVIZIO
RMSD10000R
RMPC180004
RMIS02200I
RMIS07900R
CETD09000X
RMRC11101A
RMIS11400V
RMPC14000N
RMPM160003
CSIS072008
RMPS02801A
RMIS10100R
RMRC097019
RMIS026008
RMPS200007
RMPS280004
RMIS022001
RMTL039013
RMTD07000G
RMPS12000G
CSIS02700A
RMPM160003
RMIS071006
RMPC320006
Fly UP